Max Bell - Arena 2 (MB2)

1001 Barlow Trail SE
Calgary, AB, T2E 6S2

February 25th, 2020 - March 23rd, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Bantam AA 2020-02-25 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Gold CRAA White
Bantam 4 2020-02-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 4 Crowfoot 4
Midget AA 2020-02-26 6:15pm to 8:45pm CRAA Blue CNHA Canucks
Junior C 2020-02-26 9:00pm to 10:45pm Simons Valley Airdrie
Midget 6 2020-02-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm Mavericks 5 Saints 4
Midget 6 2020-02-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow River 6 Bow Valley 5
Minor Midget AAA 2020-02-28 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Blazers Lethbridge Hurricanes
Junior B 2020-02-28 8:30pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Stamps CNHA Blazers
Atom 4 South 2020-02-29 8:30am to 9:30am Knights Atom 4 White Knights Atom 4 Grey
Atom 1 South 2020-02-29 9:45am to 10:45am Glenlake 1 Blue Blackfoot 1
Atom 1 South 2020-02-29 11:00am to 12:00pm Bow Valley 1 White TBD
Bantam AA 2020-02-29 12:15pm to 2:30pm CBHA Wranglers CNHA Kings
Bantam AA 2020-02-29 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Rangers CNHA Canucks
Bantam AA 2020-02-29 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Blackhawks CNHA Blazers
Minor Midget AAA 2020-02-29 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Canucks CNHA Blazers
Bantam 7 2020-03-01 10:45am to 12:00pm Springbank 7 NW Warriors 6
Bantam 7 2020-03-01 12:15pm to 1:30pm Crowfoot 6 Southwest 7
Bantam 7 2020-03-01 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights 7 Bow River 7
Bantam 7 2020-03-01 3:15pm to 4:30pm Saints 4 Simons Valley 6
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-03-02 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-03-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-03-02 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-03-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-03-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-03-03 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-03-04 6:15pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2020-03-04 9:00pm to 10:45pm Blackfoot McKnight
Midget 6 2020-03-05 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 3 2020-03-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 3 2020-03-05 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-03-06 5:45pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-06 8:30pm to 11:00pm CNHA Canucks NWCAA Stamps
Atom 7 South 2020-03-07 8:30am to 9:30am TBD TBD
Atom 2 South 2020-03-07 9:45am to 10:45am TBD TBD
Atom 2 South 2020-03-07 11:00am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 South 2020-03-07 12:15pm to 1:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 South 2020-03-07 1:30pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-03-07 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-03-07 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-03-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-03-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 1 North 2020-03-08 10:45am to 11:45am TBD TBD
Atom 1 North 2020-03-08 12:00pm to 1:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee AA 2020-03-08 1:15pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee AA 2020-03-08 2:45pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 2 2020-03-08 4:15pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 2 2020-03-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-03-08 7:15pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-03-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-03-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Midget B Girls 2020-03-10 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Midget A Girls 2020-03-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-03-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-03-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2020-03-11 9:15pm to 11:00pm TBD Springbank
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-12 5:15pm to 6:15pm Bow Valley Junior Black Bow Valley Junior Yellow
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-03-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-03-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-03-13 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 7 South 2020-03-14 8:00am to 9:00am TBD TBD
Atom 6 South 2020-03-14 9:15am to 10:15am TBD TBD
Atom 5 South 2020-03-14 10:30am to 11:30am TBD TBD
Atom 4 South 2020-03-14 11:45am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
Midget B Girls 2020-03-14 1:15pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
Midget A Girls 2020-03-14 3:00pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 6 2020-03-14 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 5 2020-03-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 3 2020-03-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-03-15 11:45am to 1:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-03-15 1:30pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
Midget 6 2020-03-15 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-03-15 5:00pm to 6:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 2 2020-03-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-03-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 2020-03-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 1 2020-03-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2020-03-22 6:45pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-23 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Midget AA 2020-02-23 4:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA Gold 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 6
Bantam AA 2020-02-22 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Kings 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 7
Bantam AA 2020-02-22 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA White 6 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 1
Bantam AA 2020-02-22 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
Atom Girls 2020-02-22 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Spark 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 3
Atom Girls 2020-02-22 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Flames 5 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 2
Atom Girls 2020-02-22 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 5
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-02-22 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 2 South Red Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
Novice 4 South Red 2020-02-22 8:30am to 9:30am GHC 2 South White GHC 2 South Silver GHC 2 South Silver
Junior B 2020-02-21 8:30pm to 11:00pm CNHA Canucks 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
Midget 6 2020-02-19 9:15pm to 10:30pm Bow River 6 5 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 4
Bantam 5 2020-02-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow River 5 3 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 3 3 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 1
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 6 3 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 2
Junior B 2020-02-16 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Midget AA 2020-02-16 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue 0 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
Midget AA 2020-02-16 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 0
Midget AA 2020-02-16 12:15pm to 2:30pm CNHA Canucks 1 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 3
Novice 4 North 2020-02-16 10:45am to 12:00pm GHC 2 North White Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black
Bantam AA 2020-02-15 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Wranglers 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Bantam AA 2020-02-15 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Bruins 1 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 4
Bantam AA 2020-02-15 12:15pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Stamps 6 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
Novice 4 South Red 2020-02-15 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 South Silver Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Novice 2 South 2020-02-15 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 1 South Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
Novice 4 North 2020-02-15 8:30am to 9:30am GHC 2 North Red NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
Junior B 2020-02-14 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Rangers 2 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 2
Midget AA 2020-02-12 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Rangers 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 5 Gold 7 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 1
Atom 4 North 2020-02-10 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC 1 North 5 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 3
Junior B 2020-02-09 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
Midget AA 2020-02-09 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Canucks 6 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
Midget AA 2020-02-09 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Rangers 2 Red Deer Red Deer 6
Midget AA 2020-02-09 12:15pm to 2:30pm CNHA Blazers 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
Novice 4 North 2020-02-09 10:45am to 12:00pm GHC 2 North White McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange
Novice 4 South Red 2020-02-08 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 South White Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green
Atom 6 North 2020-02-08 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 2 North 1 Saints 5 Saints 5 1
Junior B 2020-02-07 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Blazers 0 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 12
Junior B 2020-02-07 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Blue 1 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 2
Midget AA 2020-02-05 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 4 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 4
Midget 1 2020-02-04 9:45pm to 11:00pm Blackfoot 1 0 Mavericks 1 Mavericks 1 1
Midget 6 2020-02-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 5 2 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 0
Midget AA 2020-02-02 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue 6 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 3
Midget AA 2020-02-02 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 West Central Tigers West Central Tigers 9
Novice 4 South Red 2020-02-02 1:15pm to 2:15pm GHC 2 South Silver Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-02-02 12:00pm to 1:00pm GHC 2 South Red Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold
Novice 2 South 2020-02-02 10:45am to 11:45am GHC 1 South Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
Bantam AA 2020-02-01 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA White 5 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
Bantam AA 2020-02-01 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Bronks 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
Bantam AA 2020-02-01 12:15pm to 2:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Atom Girls 2020-02-01 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Flames 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
Atom Girls 2020-02-01 9:45am to 10:45am GHC Heat 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 2
Atom Girls 2020-02-01 8:30am to 9:30am GHC Scorch 6 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 4
Junior B 2020-01-31 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Midget AA 2020-01-29 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 2
Midget AA 2020-01-29 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 10 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 2
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 5 Blue 1 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 3
Atom Girls 2020-01-27 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Ignite 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 4
Atom Girls 2020-01-27 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Scorch 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Junior B 2020-01-26 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Midget AA 2020-01-26 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Midget AA 2020-01-26 2:45pm to 5:00pm CNHA Canucks 2 Medicine Hat Hounds Medicine Hat Hounds 2
Midget AA 2020-01-26 12:15pm to 2:30pm CRAA Gold 3 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 3
Novice 4 South Red 2020-01-26 10:45am to 12:00pm GHC 2 South White Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue
Bantam AA 2020-01-25 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Wranglers 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 2
Bantam AA 2020-01-25 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 1
Bantam AA 2020-01-25 12:15pm to 2:30pm CNHA Kings 4 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 4
Atom Girls 2020-01-25 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Scorch 3 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
Novice 4 South Red 2020-01-25 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 2 South White Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
Novice 2 North Red 2020-01-25 8:30am to 9:30am GHC 1 North Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold
Junior B 2020-01-24 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Canucks 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 6
Midget AA 2020-01-22 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Blazers 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
Atom Girls 2020-01-20 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Spark 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 4
Junior B 2020-01-19 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 5 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 5
Junior B 2020-01-19 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Blazers 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 8
Novice 4 North 2020-01-19 4:00pm to 5:00pm GHC 2 North White Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
Novice 4 South Red 2020-01-19 2:45pm to 3:45pm GHC 2 South Silver Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-01-19 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC 2 South Red Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
Novice 2 South 2020-01-19 7:00am to 8:15am GHC 1 South Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
Midget AA 2020-01-18 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Midget 1 2020-01-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow River 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
Midget 3 2020-01-18 4:15pm to 5:30pm Trails West 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
Midget 5 2020-01-18 2:30pm to 3:45pm Simons Valley 4 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 2
Midget A Girls 2020-01-18 12:45pm to 2:00pm GHC Midget 1 White 3 GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Midget 1 Red 2
Bantam Girls 2020-01-18 11:00am to 12:15pm GHC Blaze 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 0
Junior B 2020-01-17 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Canucks 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Midget Rec A 2020-01-16 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec A 2020-01-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam AA 2020-01-16 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bruins 1 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
Midget AA 2020-01-15 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Bruins 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
Atom 3 North 2020-01-15 7:30pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 1 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
Atom 3 North 2020-01-15 6:15pm to 7:15pm Crowfoot 2 3 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 2
Bantam 4 2020-01-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 4 Red 0 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
Bantam AA 2020-01-14 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 CRAA White CRAA White 3
Midget 1 2020-01-13 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 4 Mavericks 1 Mavericks 1 3
Midget 1 2020-01-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 5
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-01-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
Junior B 2020-01-12 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 6 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Midget AA 2020-01-12 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 4 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 0
Bantam 7 2020-01-12 3:30pm to 4:45pm Saints 4 2 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 2
Bantam 7 2020-01-12 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 6 1 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 3
Bantam 7 2020-01-12 12:30pm to 1:45pm Bow River 7 0 Springbank 7 Springbank 7 2
Bantam 7 2020-01-12 11:00am to 12:15pm Crowfoot 6 2 Knights 7 Knights 7 1
Bantam 3 2020-01-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 3 1 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 4
Bantam 3 2020-01-11 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow River 3 Gold 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-11 3:00pm to 4:15pm Saints 2 1 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 4
Bantam 3 2020-01-11 1:30pm to 2:45pm Bow River 3 Black 4 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 5
Atom 2 South 2020-01-11 10:45am to 11:45am Blackfoot 2 Blue 1 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 6
Atom 2 South 2020-01-11 9:30am to 10:30am Glenlake 2 Green 5 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
Atom 2 South 2020-01-11 8:15am to 9:15am Knights Atom 2 3 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 5
Junior B 2020-01-10 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
Junior B 2020-01-10 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 8
Atom 6 South 2020-01-09 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 6 Red 1 Blackfoot 6 Blue Blackfoot 6 Blue 4
Midget AA 2020-01-08 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 0
Midget 4 2020-01-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 4 4 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 4
Junior B 2020-01-05 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 1 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
Midget AA 2020-01-05 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 6
Midget AA 2020-01-05 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Stamps 4 Medicine Hat Hounds Medicine Hat Hounds 9
Novice 4 South Red 2020-01-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm GHC 2 South Silver GHC 2 South White GHC 2 South White
Novice 2 South 2020-01-05 10:45am to 11:45am GHC 1 South Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
Bantam AA 2020-01-04 2:45pm to 5:00pm CNHA Blazers 2 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 4
Bantam AA 2020-01-04 12:15pm to 2:30pm CNHA Canucks 1 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 2
Novice 4 North 2020-01-04 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 2 North Red GHC 2 North White GHC 2 North White
Novice 2 North Red 2020-01-04 8:30am to 9:30am GHC 1 North Crowfoot 2W Crowfoot 2W
Junior B 2020-01-03 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Blazers 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
Bantam 2 2019-12-21 2:15pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 2 3 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
Midget Rec B 2019-12-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm RHC Predators RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget Rec A 2019-12-19 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Midget AA 2019-12-18 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Bruins 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
Midget AA 2019-12-18 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Blue 6 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
Midget AA 2019-12-15 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 1 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 2
Midget AA 2019-12-15 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Blazers 2 Taber Golden Suns Taber Golden Suns 3
Midget AA 2019-12-15 2:45pm to 5:00pm Vernon North Zone Kings (BC) 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 7
Midget AA 2019-12-15 12:15pm to 2:30pm Warman Midget AA Wildcats (SK) 5 Prairie Storm Midget AA Extreme (SK) Prairie Storm Midget AA Extreme (SK) 3
Midget AA 2019-12-15 9:45am to 12:00pm Regina Midget AA Vics (Sask) 2 U17 Winnipeg Bruins U17 Winnipeg Bruins 1
Midget AA 2019-12-15 7:15am to 9:30am NWCAA Bruins 5 Vernon North Zone Kings (BC) Vernon North Zone Kings (BC) 2
Midget AA 2019-12-14 8:30pm to 10:45pm Vernon North Zone Kings (BC) 4 Prairie Storm Midget AA Extreme (SK) Prairie Storm Midget AA Extreme (SK) 3
Midget AA 2019-12-14 6:00pm to 8:15pm CRAA Gold 6 U17 Winnipeg Bruins U17 Winnipeg Bruins 3
Midget AA 2019-12-14 3:30pm to 5:45pm NWCAA Bruins 6 Regina Midget AA Vics (Sask) Regina Midget AA Vics (Sask) 2
Midget AA 2019-12-14 1:00pm to 3:15pm Warman Midget AA Wildcats (SK) 1 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 5
Midget AA 2019-12-14 10:30am to 12:45pm Airdrie Lightning 2 Prairie Storm Midget AA Extreme (SK) Prairie Storm Midget AA Extreme (SK) 4
Midget AA 2019-12-14 8:00am to 10:15am Kelowna Central Zone Rockets (BC) 7 Regina Midget AA Vics (Sask) Regina Midget AA Vics (Sask) 4
Junior B 2019-12-13 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Canucks 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
Midget AA 2019-12-13 1:00pm to 3:15pm Prairie Storm Midget AA Extreme (SK) 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
Midget AA 2019-12-13 8:45am to 11:00am Camrose Midget AA Vikings 8 U17 Winnipeg Bruins U17 Winnipeg Bruins 8
Midget AA 2019-12-12 8:15pm to 10:30pm NWCAA Bruins 10 Warman Midget AA Wildcats (SK) Warman Midget AA Wildcats (SK) 2
Midget AA 2019-12-12 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 3 Beaumont Midget AA Braves Beaumont Midget AA Braves 2
Midget AA 2019-12-11 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Rangers 6 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 1
Junior B 2019-12-08 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 2
Midget AA 2019-12-08 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
Midget AA 2019-12-08 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Blue 2 West Central Tigers West Central Tigers 3
Midget AA 2019-12-08 12:15pm to 2:30pm CRAA Gold 6 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 0
Bantam AA 2019-12-07 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Wranglers 4 CRAA White CRAA White 1
Bantam AA 2019-12-07 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers 7 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 5
Bantam AA 2019-12-07 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Gold 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
Novice 4 North 2019-12-07 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 North White Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
Novice 2 North 2019-12-07 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 1 North Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
Atom Girls 2019-12-07 8:30am to 9:30am GHC Spark 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
Junior B 2019-12-06 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Canucks 8 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 6
Junior B 2019-12-06 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Stamps 9 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 1
Midget AA 2019-12-04 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
Midget 6 2019-12-03 9:45pm to 11:00pm Blackfoot 5 2 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 3
Midget 2 2019-12-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 2 1 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 4
Junior B 2019-12-01 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 0 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
Midget AA 2019-12-01 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 6 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 7
Midget AA 2019-12-01 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Gold 3 Red Deer Red Deer 8
Atom 4 North 2019-12-01 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 1 North 4 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 0
Bantam AA 2019-11-30 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue 2 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 5
Bantam AA 2019-11-30 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Bronks 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
Bantam AA 2019-11-30 12:15pm to 2:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Novice 4 South 2019-11-30 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 South Red Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Novice 4 North 2019-11-30 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 2 North Red Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black
Junior B 2019-11-29 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Canucks 8 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 0
Midget 1 2019-11-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 1 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 0
Midget 2 2019-11-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 5 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 2
Midget AA 2019-11-27 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Blazers 3 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 7
Midget AA 2019-11-27 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bruins 7 Wheatland Chiefs Wheatland Chiefs 1
Midget 2 2019-11-26 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 2 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
Midget 5 2019-11-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 4 2 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 4
Atom Girls 2019-11-25 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 5
Midget AA 2019-11-24 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
Midget AA 2019-11-24 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers 3 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 6
Midget AA 2019-11-24 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Stamps 3 Red Deer Red Deer 5
Midget AA 2019-11-24 12:15pm to 2:30pm CRAA Blue 0 Central Alberta Selects Central Alberta Selects 1
Bantam AA 2019-11-23 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 0
Bantam AA 2019-11-23 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Wranglers 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
Novice 4 South 2019-11-23 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 2 South Red Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
Novice 4 South 2019-11-23 8:30am to 9:30am GHC 2 South Silver GHC 2 South White GHC 2 South White
Junior B 2019-11-22 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Rangers 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6
Midget AA 2019-11-20 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Gold 5 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 5
Midget AA 2019-11-20 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Canucks 7 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 3
Midget 1 2019-11-19 9:45pm to 11:00pm Blackfoot 1 2 Mavericks 1 Mavericks 1 4
Bantam 1 2019-11-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Blackfoot 1 1 Saints 1 Saints 1 4
Junior B 2019-11-17 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 8 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 0
Midget AA 2019-11-17 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Blue 4 Taber Golden Suns Taber Golden Suns 3
Midget AA 2019-11-17 12:15pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 1
Novice 4 North 2019-11-17 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 North Red GHC 2 North White GHC 2 North White
Bantam AA 2019-11-16 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 6 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 2
Junior B 2019-11-16 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Blazers 1 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 8
Novice 4 North 2019-11-16 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 North White NW Warriors 4 Red NW Warriors 4 Red
Novice 2 South 2019-11-16 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 1 South Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue
Novice 2 North 2019-11-16 8:30am to 9:30am GHC 1 North McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
Midget AA 2019-11-13 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Midget AA 2019-11-10 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 4
Midget AA 2019-11-10 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 1 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
Midget AA 2019-11-10 2:45pm to 5:00pm CNHA Blazers 3 West Central Tigers West Central Tigers 4
Bantam AA 2019-11-10 12:15pm to 2:30pm CRAA Gold 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 6
Novice 4 South 2019-11-10 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 South Red Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue
Bantam AA 2019-11-09 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 8
Bantam AA 2019-11-09 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bronks 1 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 3
Bantam AA 2019-11-09 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA White 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
Novice 4 South 2019-11-09 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 South White Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green
Novice 4 North 2019-11-09 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 2 North Red Bow River 4 Bow River 4
Junior B 2019-11-08 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Blazers 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Midget AA 2019-11-06 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Gold 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Midget 1 2019-11-05 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow Valley 1 0 Saints 1 Saints 1 2
Midget 6 2019-11-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow Valley 5 1 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 1
Atom 4 South 2019-11-04 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC 1 South 4 Knights Atom 4 Grey Knights Atom 4 Grey 3
Junior B 2019-11-03 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 10 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 4
Midget AA 2019-11-03 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Canucks 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
Midget AA 2019-11-03 2:45pm to 5:00pm CNHA Blazers 6 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 3
Novice 4 South 2019-11-03 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 South White GHC 2 South Red GHC 2 South Red
Bantam AA 2019-11-02 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Kings 3 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 5
Bantam AA 2019-11-02 12:15pm to 2:30pm CNHA Blazers 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
Novice 4 South 2019-11-02 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 South Silver Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
Novice 4 South 2019-11-02 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 2 South Red Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
Junior B 2019-11-01 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 5
Junior B 2019-11-01 6:45pm to 9:00pm CNHA Blazers 6 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
Midget Rec 2019-10-31 8:30pm to 9:45pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Stars RHC Stars
Midget Rec 2019-10-31 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Blues RHC Predators RHC Predators
Midget AA 2019-10-30 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Blazers 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
Midget AA 2019-10-30 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Blue 5 Wheatland Chiefs Wheatland Chiefs 7
Junior B 2019-10-27 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 2
Junior B 2019-10-27 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
Midget AA 2019-10-27 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Gold 3 Medicine Hat Hounds Medicine Hat Hounds 0
Midget AA 2019-10-27 12:15pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 4
Atom 6 North 2019-10-27 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 North 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 2
Bantam AA 2019-10-26 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 1
Bantam AA 2019-10-26 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
Atom Girls 2019-10-26 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Blaze 5 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 3
Atom Girls 2019-10-26 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Spark 3 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Novice 4 North 2019-10-26 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC 2 North White Simons Valley 4 Grey Simons Valley 4 Grey
Novice 2 South 2019-10-26 9:45am to 10:45am GHC 1 South Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
Novice 4 North 2019-10-26 8:30am to 9:30am GHC 2 North Red NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 14
Midget AA 2019-10-23 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Canucks 4 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 1
Midget AA 2019-10-23 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Rangers 7 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 2
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-10-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue 2 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 1
Junior B 2019-10-20 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
Midget AA 2019-10-20 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins 6 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
Midget AA 2019-10-20 12:15pm to 2:30pm CNHA Blazers 1 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 5
Atom 4 North 2019-10-20 7:00am to 8:15am GHC 1 North 6 GHC 1 South GHC 1 South 1
Bantam AA 2019-10-19 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bronks 2 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 2
Bantam AA 2019-10-19 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
Bantam AA 2019-10-19 12:15pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
Junior B 2019-10-18 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Gold 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
Junior B 2019-10-18 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Midget B Girls 2019-10-18 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Midget 2 White 4 GHC Bantam 2 White GHC Bantam 2 White 5
Midget AA 2019-10-16 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Stamps 5 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 6
Junior B 2019-10-13 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 7 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 4
Midget AA 2019-10-13 2:45pm to 5:00pm CNHA Canucks 6 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 1
Midget AA 2019-10-13 12:15pm to 2:30pm CRAA Gold 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 6
Bantam AA 2019-10-12 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Blazers 1 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
Bantam AA 2019-10-12 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 6
Bantam AA 2019-10-12 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Stamps 2 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 0
Atom 3 2019-10-12 1:30pm to 2:30pm Simons Valley 3 1 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 4
Atom 3 2019-10-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Green 4 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
Atom 3 2019-10-12 11:00am to 12:00pm McKnight 3 0 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 6
Junior B 2019-10-11 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Rangers 2 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 5
Junior B 2019-10-11 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 2
Midget AA 2019-10-09 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
Bantam AA 2019-10-08 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 1
Midget 3 2019-10-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-10-07 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC 2 9 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 0
Junior B 2019-10-06 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Canucks 6 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 4
Midget AA 2019-10-06 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers 1 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 3
Midget AA 2019-10-06 2:45pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Bruins 1 West Central Tigers West Central Tigers 2
Midget AA 2019-10-06 12:15pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 4
Bantam AA 2019-10-05 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 1 CRAA White CRAA White 7
Bantam AA 2019-10-05 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Blazers 0 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
Bantam AA 2019-10-05 2:45pm to 5:00pm CNHA Canucks 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 7
Midget AA 2019-10-02 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Blue 0 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 4
Bantam AA 2019-10-01 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Stamps 5 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 0
Midget AA 2019-09-29 2:45pm to 5:00pm CNHA Canucks 6 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
Bantam AA 2019-09-28 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 4 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 3
Bantam AA 2019-09-28 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bronks 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 8
Bantam AA 2019-09-28 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Gold 3 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 1
Midget Rec 2019-09-26 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Blues RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Midget Rec 2019-09-26 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Panthers RHC Kings RHC Kings
Junior Rec 2019-09-25 9:45pm to 11:00pm RHC Blues RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Junior Rec 2019-09-25 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Capitals RHC Capitals
Bantam AA 2019-09-24 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA White 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
Midget AA 2019-09-22 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 0 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 0
Midget AA 2019-09-22 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Midget AA 2019-09-22 2:45pm to 5:00pm CNHA Canucks 0 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 0
Midget AA 2019-09-22 12:15pm to 2:30pm CBHA Rangers 4 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Bantam AA 2019-09-21 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Canucks 3 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
Bantam AA 2019-09-21 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Blazers 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 6
Bantam AA 2019-09-21 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Blue 5 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 2
Midget AA 2019-09-18 7:15pm to 9:30pm NWCAA Bruins 0 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 0
Bantam AA 2019-09-17 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 2
Midget AA 2019-09-15 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Midget AA 2019-09-15 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Canucks 0 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 0
Midget AA 2019-09-15 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Gold 6 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 4
Midget AA 2019-09-15 12:15pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Stamps 0 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 0
Bantam Girls AA 2019-09-14 12:15pm to 2:30pm GHC Fire White GHC Fire Red GHC Fire Red
Bantam AA 2019-09-10 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Blazers 2 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 6
Midget Girls AAA 2019-09-08 2:00pm to 4:30pm GHC Fire 6 Cochrane Chaos Cochrane Chaos 2
Minor Midget AAA 2019-09-07 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
Bantam AA 2019-09-07 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Gold 5 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 1
Bantam AA 2019-09-07 12:15pm to 2:30pm CRAA White 7 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 5