Stu Peppard (PEP)

5300 19 Street SW
Calgary, AB, T3E 1K2

February 21st, 2020 - March 22nd, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Junior B 2020-02-21 6:15pm to 8:45pm NWCAA Bruins CBHA Blackhawks
Junior B 2020-02-21 9:00pm to 11:30pm CRAA Gold CRAA Blue
Atom 7 South 2020-02-22 5:45pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 7 Blue Knights Atom 7 White
Bantam AAA 2020-02-23 11:45am to 2:00pm CRAA Royals CNHA Sabres
Junior B 2020-02-23 4:45pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-02-23 7:30pm to 10:00pm CNHA Blazers NWCAA Stamps
Minor Midget AAA 2020-02-25 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold Okotoks OIlers
Junior B 2020-02-28 6:15pm to 8:45pm NWCAA Bruins CBHA Blackhawks
Junior B 2020-02-28 9:00pm to 11:30pm CRAA Gold CRAA Blue
Minor Midget AAA 2020-02-29 4:30pm to 6:45pm CRAA Blue CBHA Blackhawks
Atom 5 South 2020-03-01 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD
Atom 5 South 2020-03-01 11:30am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-03-01 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-03-01 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-01 6:45pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-03-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-03-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 5 2020-03-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 5 2020-03-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 5 2020-03-03 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 2 2020-03-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 2 2020-03-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-03-06 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-03-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-06 8:30pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 6 South 2020-03-07 3:00pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 6 South 2020-03-07 4:15pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 1 South 2020-03-07 5:30pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 7 South 2020-03-08 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD
Atom 7 South 2020-03-08 11:30am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-03-08 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-03-08 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 7 2020-03-08 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 7 2020-03-08 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-08 6:45pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 6 Red 2020-03-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 6 Red 2020-03-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-03-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-03-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-03-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-03-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-03-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-03-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee Girls 2020-03-15 3:30pm to 4:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam Girls 2020-03-15 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-15 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 2020-03-18 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 1 2020-03-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2020-03-18 9:15pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-22 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Junior B 2020-02-14 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 6
Junior B 2020-02-14 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 2
Bantam 6 Red 2020-02-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 7 3 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 3
Bantam 4 2020-02-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 4 White 1 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 2
Junior B 2020-02-09 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
Junior B 2020-02-09 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue 1 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 5
Junior B 2020-02-07 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 4 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 9
Junior B 2020-02-07 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West Red 1 Bow Valley Black Bow Valley Black 4
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 2 White 3 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 3
Pee Wee 6 North 2020-02-03 6:45pm to 8:00pm Springbank 6 Green 2 Springbank 6 Blue Springbank 6 Blue 6
Junior B 2020-01-31 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Canucks 8 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 0
Junior B 2020-01-31 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Gold 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-01-30 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 6 White 2 Saints 3 Saints 3 5
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-01-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 6 Red 13 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 1
Atom 4 South 2020-01-29 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 4 Green 4 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 2
Junior B 2020-01-26 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 9
Junior B 2020-01-26 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 8 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 1
Junior B 2020-01-24 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 6 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 2
Junior B 2020-01-24 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Bruins 5 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 2
Bantam 2 2020-01-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 White 3 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 1
Bantam 4 2020-01-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 4 White 7 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 1
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-01-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 6 White 5 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 3
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-01-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 6 Red 8 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm Springbank Green 4 Blackfoot Blackfoot 0
Junior B 2020-01-19 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Junior B 2020-01-19 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 9
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-01-19 10:15am to 11:30am Springbank 1 Blue 1 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 5
Junior B 2020-01-17 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Gold 6 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 2
Junior B 2020-01-17 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
Midget A Girls 2020-01-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Bantam 1 Red 2 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 6
Midget A Girls 2020-01-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Midget 1 Red 2 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 1
Bantam 2 2020-01-15 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 2 4 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 5
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-01-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Blue 4 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 1
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-01-15 5:45pm to 7:00pm Southwest 3 Gold 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 6
Bantam 1 2020-01-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm McKnight 1 1 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 1 5 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-01-14 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 2 White 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-13 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 Green 4 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 2
Bantam 3 2020-01-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 1 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 8
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 5 White 9 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 1
Junior B 2020-01-12 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 7 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 2
Junior B 2020-01-12 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers 6 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 5
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-12 10:30am to 11:45am Blackfoot 5 Blue 3 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 4
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-12 9:00am to 10:15am GHC 2 2 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-11 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 6 White 5 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-11 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 6 Grey 0 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 6
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-11 12:30pm to 1:45pm Blackfoot 6 1 Bow Valley 6 White Bow Valley 6 White 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-11 11:00am to 12:15pm Southwest 6 Gold 0 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 9
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-11 9:30am to 10:45am Southwest 6 Blue 2 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 10
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-11 8:00am to 9:15am Bow Valley 6 Black 6 Knights 6 White Knights 6 White 1
Junior B 2020-01-10 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
Junior B 2020-01-10 6:45pm to 9:00pm CNHA Blazers 3 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West Red 3 Springbank Green Springbank Green 8
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-01-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 Red 7 GHC 1 White GHC 1 White 0
Junior B 2020-01-05 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Canucks 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
Junior B 2020-01-05 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 6 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 4
Junior B 2020-01-03 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Gold 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
Junior B 2020-01-03 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Rangers 1 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 7
Bantam 4 2020-01-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm Glenlake 4 3 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 2
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-12-22 8:15am to 9:30am Knights 5 White 2 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 6
Atom 6 South 2019-12-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 6 Green 5 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 6
Junior B 2019-12-13 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Bruins 6 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 2
Junior B 2019-12-13 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Blue 5 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 4
Junior B 2019-12-08 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 7
Junior B 2019-12-08 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Blazers 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 12
Junior B 2019-12-06 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Rangers 6 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Junior B 2019-12-06 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Gold 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Bantam 1 2019-12-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Glenlake 1 3 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 5
Bantam 3 2019-12-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 3 5 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 1
Midget 3 2019-12-04 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 3 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
Midget 5 2019-12-04 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 5 3 Cochrane Midget A Cochrane Midget A 3
Bantam 1 2019-12-03 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 5 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
Bantam 2 2019-12-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 Red 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 2
Midget 2 2019-12-02 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 2 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
Midget 5 2019-12-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 5 3 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
Junior B 2019-12-01 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
Junior B 2019-12-01 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Blazers 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
Junior B 2019-11-29 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Stamps 6 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 1
Junior B 2019-11-29 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Gold 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Midget 5 2019-11-27 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 5 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 3
Midget 6 2019-11-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 6 3 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 1
Bantam 2 2019-11-26 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 White 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
Bantam 2 2019-11-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 Red 8 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 4
Midget 4 2019-11-25 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 4 White 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 2
Bantam 4 2019-11-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 4 White 5 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 1
Bantam 5 2019-11-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm Springbank 5 2 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 9
Junior B 2019-11-22 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 6
Junior B 2019-11-22 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Blue 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West Red 3 Springbank Blue Springbank Blue 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West White 5 Knights White Knights White 5
Midget 2 2019-11-20 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 2 2 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 5
Midget 5 2019-11-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 5 3 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 4
Atom 2 South 2019-11-20 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 5
Junior B 2019-11-17 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Canucks 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
Junior B 2019-11-17 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins 5 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 1
Midget 4 2019-11-10 5:15pm to 6:30pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 6
Midget 6 2019-11-10 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 6 3 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-11-09 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC 2 8 Bow Valley 6 Black Bow Valley 6 Black 2
Junior B 2019-11-08 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Rangers 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
Junior B 2019-11-08 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 3
Midget 5 2019-11-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 5 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 4
Atom 3 South 2019-11-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 3 2 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 2
Midget 2 2019-11-05 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
Midget 4 2019-11-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 4 White 2 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 2
Junior B 2019-11-03 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 16 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 6
Junior B 2019-11-03 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 7
Junior B 2019-11-01 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 0
Junior B 2019-11-01 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 6
Midget 3 2019-10-30 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 3 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 0
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-10-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 6 Green 5 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 1
Bantam 4 2019-10-29 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 4 White 5 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 2
Bantam 6 2019-10-29 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 6 White 3 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 6
Junior B 2019-10-27 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers 10 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 2
Junior B 2019-10-27 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Canucks 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Bantam 6 2019-10-27 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 6 9 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 0
Bantam 4 2019-10-27 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 4 2 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 6
Junior B 2019-10-25 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6
Junior B 2019-10-25 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 7
Bantam 4 2019-10-22 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 4 White 4 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 6
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-21 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 5 Saints 3 Saints 3 3
Junior B 2019-10-20 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
Junior B 2019-10-20 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 5 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 2
Junior B 2019-10-18 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Blazers 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 7
Junior B 2019-10-18 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 2
Junior B 2019-10-13 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 6
Junior B 2019-10-13 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-10-13 2:15pm to 3:15pm Glenlake 6 Green 6 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 0
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-12 12:00pm to 1:15pm Glenlake 1 Blue 6 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 1
Junior B 2019-10-11 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Blazers 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 2
Junior B 2019-10-11 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Blue 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 6
Junior B 2019-10-06 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers 8 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 6
Junior B 2019-10-06 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
Junior B 2019-10-04 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 4 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 2
Junior B 2019-09-29 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 9 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1