5300 19 Street SW
Calgary, AB, T3E 1K2

January 18th, 2019 - March 16th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Junior B 2019-01-18 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Rangers
Junior B 2019-01-18 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Gold CNHA Blazers
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-01-19 3:00pm to 4:30pm GHC 1 White GHC 1 Red
Minor Midget AAA 2019-01-19 4:45pm to 7:00pm CRAA Gold St Albert Flyers
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-20 10:15am to 11:30am Glenlake 4 Green Blackfoot 4 Gold
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-01-20 11:45am to 1:00pm Glenlake 3 Bow Valley 3 White
Bantam AAA 2019-01-20 1:15pm to 3:30pm CRAA Royals Airdrie Xtreme
Bantam 7 2019-01-20 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 6 Crowfoot 6
Junior B 2019-01-20 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers NWCAA Stamps
Junior B 2019-01-20 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Blazers CRAA Blue
Midget 3 2019-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 3 Red Blackfoot 3
Midget 4 Blue 2019-01-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 4 Red Southside 3
Minor Midget AAA 2019-01-22 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue CBHA Blackhawks
Bantam AAA 2019-01-23 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA Royals CNHA Sabres
Junior C 2019-01-23 9:45pm to 11:30pm Southside McKnight
Junior B 2019-01-25 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Stamps CRAA Gold
Junior B 2019-01-25 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue CBHA Blackhawks
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-01-26 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC 1 White Blackfoot 3
Minor Midget AAA 2019-01-26 4:45pm to 7:00pm CRAA Blue CRAA Gold
Bantam AAA 2019-01-27 11:45am to 2:00pm CRAA Royals South East Athletic Club
Junior B 2019-01-27 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue NWCAA Bruins
Junior B 2019-01-27 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Blazers CBHA Blackhawks
Bantam 2 2019-01-29 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 Red Mavericks 2
Bantam 5 2019-01-29 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 5 Mavericks 3
Atom 5 South 2019-01-30 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 5 White Blackfoot 5 Gold
Bantam 6 2019-01-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 6 Blackfoot 5
Junior C 2019-01-30 9:45pm to 11:30pm Southwest Trails West
Pee Wee Girls 2019-01-31 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite GHC Heat
Pee Wee Girls 2019-01-31 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze GHC Flames
Junior B 2019-02-01 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Rangers NWCAA Bruins
Junior B 2019-02-01 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Canucks CNHA Blazers
Pee Wee Girls 2019-02-02 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Ignite GHC Blaze
Minor Midget AAA 2019-02-02 4:30pm to 6:45pm CRAA Gold Knights of Columbus Centennials
Midget AAA 2019-02-02 7:00pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals CNHA Northstars
Bantam AAA 2019-02-03 11:45am to 2:00pm CRAA Royals Okotoks Oilers
Minor Midget AAA 2019-02-03 2:15pm to 4:30pm CRAA Blue Red Deer North Star Chiefs
Midget 4 Blue 2019-02-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 4 Red Crowfoot 3
Midget 3 2019-02-04 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 3 Red Mavericks 3
Minor Midget AAA 2019-02-05 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold CNHA Blazers
Junior C 2019-02-06 7:15pm to 9:00pm Southside Airdrie
Junior C 2019-02-06 9:15pm to 11:00pm Southwest Blackfoot
Pee Wee Girls 2019-02-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite GHC Spark
Junior B 2019-02-08 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Blue CBHA Rangers
Junior B 2019-02-08 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Blackhawks CNHA Canucks
Atom Girls 2019-02-09 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Heat GHC Spark
Minor Midget AAA 2019-02-09 5:00pm to 7:15pm CRAA Blue Lethbridge Hurricanes
Minor Midget AAA 2019-02-09 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold CBHA Blackhawks
Bantam AAA 2019-02-10 11:45am to 2:00pm CRAA Royals St Albert Sabres
Junior B 2019-02-10 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue CNHA Canucks
Junior B 2019-02-10 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Blackhawks CRAA Gold
Bantam 2 2019-02-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 Red Bow River 2
Bantam 2 2019-02-12 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 White Crowfoot 2
Atom 4 South 2019-02-13 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 4 Red Lake Bonavista 4
Midget 5 2019-02-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 5 Saints 3
Midget 1 2019-02-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 1 Springbank 1
Midget B Girls 2019-02-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames GHC Heat
Midget A Girls 2019-02-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Bantam 1 White GHC Bantam 1 Red
Junior B 2019-02-15 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Bruins CNHA Canucks
Junior B 2019-02-15 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue NWCAA Stamps
Atom Girls 2019-02-16 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Flames GHC Spark
Midget 5 2019-02-16 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 5 Crowfoot 4
Minor Midget AAA 2019-02-16 4:30pm to 6:45pm CRAA Blue AC Avalanche
Midget AAA 2019-02-16 7:00pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals CBHA Buffaloes
Atom 7 South 2019-02-17 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 7 Green Glenlake 7 Blue
Atom 5 South 2019-02-17 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 5 Bow Valley 5 Black
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-02-17 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 4 Green Southwest 4 Gold
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-02-17 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 3 Trails West 3
Junior B 2019-02-17 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers CRAA Blue
Junior B 2019-02-17 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold NWCAA Bruins
Midget 5 2019-02-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 5 McKnight 5
Midget 3 2019-02-19 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 3 White Springbank 3
Pee Wee Girls 2019-02-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blaze GHC Spark
Bantam B Girls 2019-02-23 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Spark GHC Scorch
Novice Major 3 South 2019-02-23 4:30pm to 5:30pm Glenlake 3 Green Bow Valley 3 White
Novice Major 1 South 2019-02-23 5:45pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Blackfoot 1
Bantam AAA 2019-02-24 11:45am to 2:00pm CRAA Royals CBHA Bisons
Minor Midget AAA 2019-02-26 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue NWCAA Bruins
Minor Midget AAA 2019-03-02 4:30pm to 6:45pm CRAA Gold SEAC Tigers
Timbits - Senior 2019-03-16 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Senior South Mavericks Senior 2

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils