Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh (MB2)

1001 Barlow Trail SE
Calgary, AB, T2E 6S2

February 23rd, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-23 5:00pm to 6:00pm SCHHL Green WCHL Silver
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-23 6:00pm to 7:00pm SCHHL Gold NCHL Black
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-23 7:15pm to 8:15pm NWHL Silver WCHL Red
Junior B 2024-02-23 8:30pm to 11:00pm CNHA Black NWCAA Bruins
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 7:30am to 8:30am NCHL Black NWHL Silver
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Gold WCHL Red
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL Maroon NCHL Gold
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 10:45am to 11:45am WCHL Purple NWHL Gold
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 12:00pm to 1:00pm NCHL Green SCHHL Royal
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 1:00pm to 2:00pm WCHL Navy SCHHL Silver
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 2:15pm to 3:15pm SCHHL Black NCHL Royal
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 3:15pm to 4:15pm SCHHL Sky Blue WCHL Black
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 4:30pm to 5:30pm NWHL Black SCHHL Red
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 5:30pm to 6:30pm WCHL Green NWHL Red
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 6:45pm to 7:45pm WCHL Silver NCHL Red
U15 AA 2024-02-24 8:00pm to 10:15pm NWCAA Bronks CBHA Rangers
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Silver NCHL Green
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Royal NWHL Black
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 9:45am to 10:45am SCHHL Red WCHL Purple
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 10:45am to 11:45am NWHL Red WCHL Navy
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 12:00pm to 1:00pm WCHL Black SCHHL Green
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 1:00pm to 2:00pm NCHL Red WCHL Green
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 2:15pm to 3:15pm NCHL Royal SCHHL Sky Blue
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 3:15pm to 4:15pm WCHL Red SCHHL Maroon
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 4:30pm to 5:30pm NWHL Silver SCHHL Gold
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 5:30pm to 6:30pm NCHL Gold SCHHL Black
U9 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 6:45pm to 7:45pm NWHL Gold NCHL Black
Junior B 2024-02-25 8:00pm to 10:30pm CBHA Hawks CBHA Rangers
U16 AA 2024-02-27 5:45pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U16 AA 2024-02-27 8:30pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-02-28 6:15pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-02-28 9:00pm to 10:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U16 AA 2024-02-29 8:30pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-03-01 5:30pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-01 9:45pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-02 8:45am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-02 10:15am to 11:30am TBD TBD
U15 AA 2024-03-02 11:45am to 2:00pm CBHA Hawks CBHA Wranglers
U15 AA 2024-03-02 2:15pm to 4:30pm CNHA Gold CNHA Green
U16 AA 2024-03-02 4:45pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-03-02 7:30pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U15 AA 2024-03-03 1:45pm to 4:00pm NWCAA Bruins CBHA Hawks
U18 AA 2024-03-03 4:30pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2024-03-03 7:30pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-04 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-05 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-03-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-03-05 8:45pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-03-06 6:30pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-06 9:15pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U16 AA 2024-03-07 7:15pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-08 7:15pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-08 9:15pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U11 HADP 2024-03-09 8:30am to 9:45am TBD TBD
U11 HADP 2024-03-09 10:00am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U11 HADP 2024-03-09 11:30am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U11 HADP 2024-03-09 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-09 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-09 4:15pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-09 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-03-09 7:30pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Female B 2024-03-10 11:00am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Female B 2024-03-10 12:15pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Female B 2024-03-10 1:45pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Female A 2024-03-10 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-03-10 4:45pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-03-10 7:30pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-11 5:30pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U15 AA 2024-03-11 7:45pm to 10:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-03-13 6:30pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-13 9:15pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-03-14 5:30pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
U11 HADP 2024-03-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-15 7:15pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-15 9:15pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-03-16 1:15pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Female B 2024-03-17 11:00am to 12:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-03-17 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-17 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-17 4:15pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-17 6:00pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-03-17 7:45pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2024-03-20 8:00pm to 10:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-22 11:00am to 12:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-22 12:30pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue Indus Canes U15
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-22 2:00pm to 3:15pm Wolverines 2 SWZ619 - Oil Kings
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-22 3:30pm to 4:45pm Raiders 3 White KC 606 Sabres
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-22 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 4 Chestemere U15-4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 Black Stony Plain Predators
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-22 8:00pm to 9:15pm Olds Grizzlys U15 Fort McMurray Eagles
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-23 8:00am to 9:15am SWZ619 - Oil Kings KC 606 Sabres
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-23 9:30am to 10:45am TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-23 11:00am to 12:15pm Raiders 1 Olds Grizzlys
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-23 12:30pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-23 2:00pm to 3:15pm Stony Plain Predators Chestemere U15-4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-23 5:00pm to 6:15pm Raiders 1 U15 Fort McMurray Eagles
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm KC 606 Sabres Wolverines 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-03-23 8:00pm to 9:15pm SE610 Cyclones GHC Heat
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-03-24 10:45am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-24 12:30pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-24 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2024-03-24 7:30pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 AA 2024-02-21 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Hawks 5 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 9
U15 AA 2024-02-20 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Stamps 2 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 3
U18 AA 2024-02-18 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 7 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 1
U18 AA 2024-02-18 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Gold 5 Red Deer Elks Red Deer Elks 7
U15 AA 2024-02-17 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 3 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
U11 Female B 2024-02-17 4:00pm to 5:00pm GHC Black 2 GHC Blue GHC Blue 4
Junior B 2024-02-16 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Gold 1 CNHA Black CNHA Black 5
Junior B 2024-02-16 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Stamps 8 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 3 Gold 2 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 2
U18 AA 2024-02-14 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Black 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
U18 AA 2024-02-14 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bruins 3 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 8
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines 1 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-02-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 3 0 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
U16 AA 2024-02-13 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Hawks 2 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 2
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-02-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 3 White 5 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U18 AA 2024-02-11 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U18 AA 2024-02-11 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 1 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
U18 AA 2024-02-11 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Blue 4 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 2
U9 Female B 2024-02-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm GHC Ignite GHC Blaze GHC Blaze
U9 Female B 2024-02-11 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Flames GHC Heat GHC Heat
U15 AA 2024-02-10 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 3 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
U15 AA 2024-02-10 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Hawks 6 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
U9 Female B 2024-02-10 3:45pm to 4:45pm GHC Heat GHC Flames GHC Flames
U9 Female B 2024-02-10 2:45pm to 3:45pm GHC Scorch GHC Ignite GHC Ignite
U9 Female B 2024-02-10 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Spark GHC Blaze GHC Blaze
U9 Female A 2024-02-10 9:30am to 10:30am GHC Red GHC Silver GHC Silver
Junior B 2024-02-09 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Hawks 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 5
U15 Female B 2024-02-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines 2 3 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-02-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 1 1 Knights 1 Knights 1 1
U11 Female B 2024-02-08 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Black 1 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U18 AA 2024-02-07 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Blue 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
U18 AA 2024-02-07 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Gold 3 Wheatland Chiefs Wheatland Chiefs 4
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-02-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 6 4 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 3
U16 AA 2024-02-06 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Northstars 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 4
U11 Female A 2024-02-05 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Outlaws 2 GHC Chaos GHC Chaos 2
Junior B 2024-02-04 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U18 AA 2024-02-04 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Hawks 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 2
U15 AA 2024-02-04 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Blue 2 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 5
U9 Female B 2024-02-04 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Flames GHC Spark GHC Spark
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm Wolverines 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U16 AA 2024-02-03 5:30pm to 7:45pm CBHA Hawks 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
U15 AA 2024-02-03 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Rangers 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
U15 AA 2024-02-03 12:15pm to 2:30pm CBHA Wranglers 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U9 Female A 2024-02-03 9:30am to 10:30am GHC Black GHC Silver GHC Silver
Junior B 2024-02-02 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 8 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 5
Junior B 2024-02-02 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Bruins 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
U18 AA 2024-01-31 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Gold 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
U18 AA 2024-01-31 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Black 1 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 5
U16 AA 2024-01-30 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bronks 8 Wheatland Raiders Wheatland Raiders 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-29 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 1 5 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 Red 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
U11 Female C 2024-01-29 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 0
Junior B 2024-01-28 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
Junior B 2024-01-28 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U11 Female A 2024-01-28 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Flyers 3 GHC Outlaws GHC Outlaws 2
U15 AA 2024-01-27 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
U9 Female B 2024-01-27 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Ignite GHC Flames GHC Flames
U9 Female A 2024-01-27 9:30am to 10:30am GHC Silver GHC Red GHC Red
U9 Female B 2024-01-27 8:30am to 9:30am GHC Heat GHC Spark GHC Spark
Junior B 2024-01-26 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
Junior B 2024-01-26 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Blue 5 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 1 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 6
U18 AA 2024-01-24 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Black 8 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
U18 AA 2024-01-24 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Blue 6 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 5 Gold 1 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 4
U16 AA 2024-01-23 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Northstars 4 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 4
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-22 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 3 Red 6 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 2
U11 Female A 2024-01-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Rangers 0 GHC Chaos GHC Chaos 2
Junior B 2024-01-21 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 11 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 0
Junior B 2024-01-21 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue 3 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 7
U18 AA 2024-01-21 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Rangers 4 EAST KOOTENAY AVALANCHE EAST KOOTENAY AVALANCHE 4
U9 Female A 2024-01-21 1:15pm to 2:15pm GHC Red GHC Silver GHC Silver
U9 Female A 2024-01-21 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Black GHC White GHC White
U18 AA 2024-01-20 7:30pm to 9:45pm CRAA Gold 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
U16 AA 2024-01-20 4:45pm to 7:00pm NWCAA Bronks 3 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 4
U15 AA 2024-01-20 2:00pm to 4:15pm NWCAA Bronks 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
U13 AA 2024-01-20 12:00pm to 1:30pm CRAA White 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
U9 Female A 2024-01-20 8:00am to 9:00am GHC Red GHC White GHC White
Junior B 2024-01-19 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Gold 2 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 14
Junior B 2024-01-19 6:45pm to 9:00pm CNHA Black 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
U18 AA 2024-01-18 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Black 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U13 AA 2024-01-18 7:00pm to 8:30pm CRAA White 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
U18 AA 2024-01-17 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Gold 5 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 3
U15 AA 2024-01-17 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Green 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-16 9:45pm to 11:00pm McKnight 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Raiders 3 Black 4 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 3
U15 AA 2024-01-16 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Gold 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
U11 Female B 2024-01-15 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Red 5 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U18 AA 2024-01-14 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 3 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U18 AA 2024-01-14 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Black 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6
U18 AA 2024-01-14 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Rangers 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 6
U18 AA 2024-01-14 12:15pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
U15 Female B 2024-01-14 10:45am to 12:00pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-13 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow Valley 1 1 Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 7
U16 AA 2024-01-13 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Hawks 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 6
U16 AA 2024-01-13 2:15pm to 4:30pm CRAA Gold 5 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 3
U9 Female B 2024-01-13 10:15am to 11:15am GHC Flames GHC Scorch GHC Scorch
Junior B 2024-01-12 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm Raiders 1 3 Knights 1 Knights 1 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 1 White 0 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 3
U11 Female A 2024-01-11 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Outlaws 3 GHC Rangers GHC Rangers 1
U11 Female C 2024-01-11 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Blaze 0 GHC Flames GHC Flames 0
U18 AA 2024-01-10 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Rangers 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U18 AA 2024-01-10 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 Bow Valley Timberwolves Bow Valley Timberwolves 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-01-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 4 4 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 4
U16 AA 2024-01-09 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bronks 4 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 2
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 3 White 1 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 3
Junior B 2024-01-07 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 5 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
U18 AA 2024-01-07 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue 3 CNHA Black CNHA Black 3
U15 AA 2024-01-07 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Rangers 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 1
U15 AA 2024-01-07 12:15pm to 2:30pm CNHA Black 0 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 3
U15 AA 2024-01-06 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Gold 10 U15AA Foothills Bisons U15AA Foothills Bisons 5
U9 Female B 2024-01-06 8:30am to 9:30am GHC Ignite GHC Heat GHC Heat
Junior B 2024-01-05 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Black 5 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2024-01-05 2:45pm to 3:45pm McKnight 1 0 Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 3 Blue 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 6
U18 AA 2024-01-03 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Hawks 8 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 10
U18 AA 2024-01-03 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 3
U18 AA 2023-12-20 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Rangers 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 5
U18 AA 2023-12-20 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Hawks 1 CNHA Black CNHA Black 5
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-12-19 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines 3 9 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2023-12-18 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 3 White 0 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 3
Junior B 2023-12-17 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 2 CNHA Black CNHA Black 2
Junior B 2023-12-17 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 8 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 2
U13 AA 2023-12-17 1:45pm to 3:15pm CRAA Blue 5 CNHA Green CNHA Green 3
U9 Female B 2023-12-17 12:15pm to 1:30pm GHC Flames GHC Ignite GHC Ignite
U15 AA 2023-12-16 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 2 CRAA White CRAA White 6
U9 Female B 2023-12-16 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Spark GHC Heat GHC Heat
U9 Female A 2023-12-16 9:30am to 10:30am GHC Red GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Female A 2023-12-16 8:30am to 9:30am GHC Silver GHC White GHC White
Junior B 2023-12-15 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Hawks 1 CNHA Black CNHA Black 11
Junior B 2023-12-15 6:45pm to 9:00pm CNHA Gold 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 7
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 3 Blue 1 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 1
U18 AA 2023-12-13 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Gold 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 5
U18 AA 2023-12-13 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Gold 3 Bow Valley Timberwolves Bow Valley Timberwolves 5
U11 Female B 2023-12-12 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Silver 3 GHC Red GHC Red 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-12-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 Red 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
Junior B 2023-12-10 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 14
Junior B 2023-12-10 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers 0 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U18 AA 2023-12-10 2:45pm to 5:00pm CNHA Black 1 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 2
U15 AA 2023-12-09 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Wranglers 2 CNHA Green CNHA Green 4
U15 AA 2023-12-09 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 6
U9 Female A 2023-12-09 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC White GHC Red GHC Red
U9 Female B 2023-12-09 10:45am to 11:45am GHC Ignite GHC Spark GHC Spark
U9 Female B 2023-12-09 9:45am to 10:45am GHC Scorch GHC Flames GHC Flames
Junior B 2023-12-08 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
Junior B 2023-12-08 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Blue 3 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-12-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 1 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U18 AA 2023-12-06 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Rangers 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
U18 AA 2023-12-06 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Blue 4 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 6
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 5 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 5
U11 Female A 2023-12-05 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Flyers 2 GHC Chaos GHC Chaos 1
U11 Female A 2023-12-05 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Rangers 2 GHC Outlaws GHC Outlaws 6
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 3 Red 4 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 4
Junior B 2023-12-03 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 5 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
Junior B 2023-12-03 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Black 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 1
U18 AA 2023-12-03 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Hawks 6 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 0
U15 AA 2023-12-02 7:30pm to 9:45pm CNHA Black 6 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
U15 AA 2023-12-02 5:00pm to 7:15pm CNHA Green 4 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 2
Junior B 2023-12-01 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Gold 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 1
Junior B 2023-12-01 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CNHA Black CNHA Black 0
U18 AA 2023-11-29 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Blue 5 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 2
U18 AA 2023-11-29 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Black 2 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 6
U15 AA 2023-11-28 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bronks 6 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 1
U18 AA 2023-11-26 3:45pm to 6:15pm St. Albert U18AA Crusaders 5 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 3
U18 AA 2023-11-26 1:15pm to 3:30pm Saskatoon Sabrecats U18AA 7 Central Zone U18AA - Kelowna, BC Central Zone U18AA - Kelowna, BC 5
U18 AA 2023-11-26 10:45am to 1:00pm Prairie Storm U18AA 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U18 AA 2023-11-26 8:15am to 10:30am North Zone U18AA - Salmon Arm, BC 5 Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers 3
U18 AA 2023-11-25 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Stamps 5 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 0
U18 AA 2023-11-25 3:45pm to 6:00pm Saskatoon Sabrecats U18AA 2 St. Albert U18AA Crusaders St. Albert U18AA Crusaders 3
U18 AA 2023-11-25 1:15pm to 3:30pm CRAA Blue 5 North Zone U18AA - Salmon Arm, BC North Zone U18AA - Salmon Arm, BC 3
U18 AA 2023-11-25 10:45am to 1:00pm Prairie Storm U18AA 4 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 1
U18 AA 2023-11-25 8:15am to 10:30am Regina U18AA Capitals 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
Junior B 2023-11-24 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U18 AA 2023-11-24 3:45pm to 6:00pm Central Zone U18AA - Kelowna, BC 7 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 7
U18 AA 2023-11-24 1:15pm to 3:30pm Airdrie Lightning 5 CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 6
U18 AA 2023-11-24 10:45am to 1:00pm Warman U18AA Wildcats 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
U18 AA 2023-11-24 8:15am to 10:30am Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers 1 Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles 6
U18 AA 2023-11-23 5:45pm to 8:00pm St. Albert U18AA Crusaders 6 North Zone U18AA - Salmon Arm, BC North Zone U18AA - Salmon Arm, BC 2
U18 AA 2023-11-23 3:15pm to 5:30pm Foothills Bisons 3 Regina U18AA Capitals Regina U18AA Capitals 6
U18 AA 2023-11-23 12:45pm to 3:00pm CRAA Blue 4 Saskatoon Sabrecats U18AA Saskatoon Sabrecats U18AA 5
U18 AA 2023-11-23 10:15am to 12:30pm NWCAA Stamps 6 Prairie Storm U18AA Prairie Storm U18AA 1
U18 AA 2023-11-22 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
U18 AA 2023-11-22 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Rangers 1 Wheatland Chiefs Wheatland Chiefs 5
U16 AA 2023-11-21 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Northstars 6 Wheatland Raiders Wheatland Raiders 2
U18 AA 2023-11-19 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
U18 AA 2023-11-19 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins 4 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 3
U18 AA 2023-11-19 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 Taber Golden Suns Taber Golden Suns 4
U9 Female B 2023-11-19 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Spark GHC Scorch GHC Scorch
U9 Female B 2023-11-19 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Blaze GHC Flames GHC Flames
U9 Female B 2023-11-19 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Ignite GHC Heat GHC Heat
U15 AA 2023-11-18 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CNHA Black CNHA Black 3
U15 AA 2023-11-18 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA White 6 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 2
U16 AA 2023-11-18 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Hawks 3 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 4
U9 Female B 2023-11-18 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Heat GHC Scorch GHC Scorch
U9 Female A 2023-11-18 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC White GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Female B 2023-11-18 9:45am to 10:45am GHC Blaze GHC Ignite GHC Ignite
U18 AA 2023-11-15 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Stamps 7 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U18 AA 2023-11-15 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bruins 6 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 4
U16 AA 2023-11-14 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bronks 5 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 1
U11 Female B 2023-11-13 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Black 1 GHC Red GHC Red 2
U18 AA 2023-11-12 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Black 1 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
U9 Female B 2023-11-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Scorch GHC Ignite GHC Ignite
U9 Female B 2023-11-12 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Spark GHC Blaze GHC Blaze
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Wolverines 3 5 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 4
U13 AA 2023-11-11 3:00pm to 4:30pm CRAA White 12 OHS Hockey - Japan OHS Hockey - Japan 2
U13 AA 2023-11-11 1:15pm to 2:45pm CBHA Wranglers 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U13 AA 2023-11-11 11:30am to 1:00pm CRAA Blue 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 8
U9 Female B 2023-11-11 10:15am to 11:15am GHC Flames GHC Heat GHC Heat
U9 Female A 2023-11-11 9:00am to 10:00am GHC Black GHC Red GHC Red
Junior B 2023-11-10 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 4 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 6
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-11-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
U11 Female C 2023-11-09 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
U11 Female C 2023-11-09 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 1
U18 AA 2023-11-08 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
U18 AA 2023-11-08 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Gold 7 Bow Valley Timberwolves Bow Valley Timberwolves 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines 3 2 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-11-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 4 6 Knights 4 Knights 4 0
U16 AA 2023-11-07 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Northstars 1 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 3 White 4 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 White 4 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 2
U11 Female A 2023-11-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Chaos 1 GHC Flyers GHC Flyers 0
U18 AA 2023-11-05 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 6 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 1
U18 AA 2023-11-05 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 7 Red Deer Elks Red Deer Elks 3
U9 Female B 2023-11-05 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Ignite GHC Flames GHC Flames
U9 Female A 2023-11-05 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Red GHC White GHC White
U15 AA 2023-11-04 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
U15 AA 2023-11-04 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Hawks 7 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
U9 Female B 2023-11-04 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Scorch GHC Blaze GHC Blaze
U9 Female B 2023-11-04 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Heat GHC Spark GHC Spark
U9 Female A 2023-11-04 9:45am to 10:45am GHC Black GHC White GHC White
U9 Female A 2023-11-04 8:30am to 9:30am GHC Red GHC Silver GHC Silver
Junior B 2023-11-03 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Rangers 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 10
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm Wolverines 3 8 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U11 Female B 2023-11-02 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC White 4 GHC Black GHC Black 0
U18 AA 2023-11-01 8:45pm to 11:00pm CBHA Hawks 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
U18 AA 2023-11-01 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Stamps 1 Wheatland Chiefs Wheatland Chiefs 5
U16 AA 2023-10-31 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Hawks 2 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 6
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-10-30 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 3 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 4
U11 Female B 2023-10-30 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Silver 1 GHC Blue GHC Blue 0
Junior B 2023-10-29 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CNHA Black CNHA Black 5
U15 AA 2023-10-29 1:30pm to 3:45pm CRAA White 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
U9 Female B 2023-10-29 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Flames GHC Scorch GHC Scorch
U9 Female B 2023-10-29 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Blaze GHC Heat GHC Heat
U15 AA 2023-10-28 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Black 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
U15 AA 2023-10-28 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers 0 CRAA White CRAA White 3
U9 Female B 2023-10-28 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Ignite GHC Spark GHC Spark
U9 Female A 2023-10-28 8:30am to 9:45am GHC Red GHC Black GHC Black
Junior B 2023-10-27 9:00pm to 11:15pm CNHA Black 7 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
Junior B 2023-10-27 6:30pm to 8:45pm NWCAA Bruins 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Wolverines 4 1 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 8
U18 AA 2023-10-25 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Black 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
U18 AA 2023-10-25 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Hawks 3 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-24 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines 1 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 5
U16 AA 2023-10-24 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Northstars 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-23 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 2 White 9 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 2
Junior B 2023-10-22 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Junior B 2023-10-22 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
U13 AA 2023-10-22 3:30pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CRAA White CRAA White 3
U13 AA 2023-10-22 1:45pm to 3:15pm NWCAA Bronks 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 8
U13 Female A 2023-10-22 12:15pm to 1:30pm GHC Red 0 GHC White GHC White 2
U9 Female A 2023-10-22 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Silver GHC Black GHC Black
U15 AA 2023-10-21 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CRAA White CRAA White 3
U15 AA 2023-10-21 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Green 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
U9 Female B 2023-10-21 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Scorch GHC Spark GHC Spark
U9 Female B 2023-10-21 11:00am to 12:00pm GHC Flames GHC Blaze GHC Blaze
U9 Female B 2023-10-21 9:45am to 10:45am GHC Heat GHC Ignite GHC Ignite
U9 Female A 2023-10-21 8:30am to 9:30am GHC White GHC Red GHC Red
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 3 7 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 0
U18 AA 2023-10-18 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CNHA Black CNHA Black 2
U18 AA 2023-10-18 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Gold 1 Wheatland Chiefs Wheatland Chiefs 8
U16 AA 2023-10-17 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Hawks 5 Wheatland Raiders Wheatland Raiders 9
Junior B 2023-10-15 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 7
U18 AA 2023-10-15 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Gold 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 1
U18 AA 2023-10-15 1:30pm to 3:45pm CBHA Hawks 4 Medicine Hat Hounds Medicine Hat Hounds 4
U15 AA 2023-10-14 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue 0 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 6
U15 AA 2023-10-14 2:45pm to 5:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
U11 Female C 2023-10-14 8:30am to 9:30am GHC Ignite 0 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 13
Junior B 2023-10-13 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Rangers 2 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
Junior B 2023-10-13 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Hawks 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 5
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-10-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
U18 AA 2023-10-11 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Black 4 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 6
U18 AA 2023-10-11 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Rangers 2 Bow Valley Timberwolves Bow Valley Timberwolves 3
U16 AA 2023-10-10 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Hawks 2 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 6
U13 Female AA 2023-10-09 1:30pm to 3:15pm Warman Wildcats St Albert Bolts St Albert Bolts
U13 Female AA 2023-10-09 11:30am to 1:15pm Sherwood Park Monarchs Regina Rebels Regina Rebels
U13 AA 2023-10-09 9:30am to 11:15am SSAC Traxx Coachlines 1 St Albert Raiders Knights St Albert Raiders Knights 2
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 4:30pm to 6:15pm Regina Rebels Camrose Wildcats Camrose Wildcats
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 2:30pm to 4:15pm St Albert Bolts Central Alberta Twins Central Alberta Twins
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 12:30pm to 2:15pm Warman Wildcats Peace Country Storm Peace Country Storm
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 10:30am to 12:15pm Camrose Wildcats North Central Impact North Central Impact
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 8:30am to 10:15am Regina Rebels Winnipeg Twins Winnipeg Twins
Junior Rec 2023-10-07 10:00pm to 11:15pm Mustangs Kings Kings
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 8:15pm to 9:45pm Rocky Mountain Raiders Camrose Wildcats Camrose Wildcats
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 6:30pm to 8:00pm GHC AA Black Central Alberta Twins Central Alberta Twins
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 4:45pm to 6:15pm GHC AA Red Sherwood Park Monarchs Sherwood Park Monarchs
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 3:00pm to 4:30pm GHC AA White Southern Express Southern Express
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 1:15pm to 2:45pm Camrose Wildcats St Albert Bolts St Albert Bolts
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 11:30am to 1:00pm Central Alberta Twins North Central Impact North Central Impact
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 9:45am to 11:15am Sherwood Park Monarchs Edmonton Ice White Edmonton Ice White
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 8:00am to 9:30am Winnipeg Twins GHC AA White GHC AA White
U18 AA 2023-10-06 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 11 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
U13 Female AA 2023-10-06 5:30pm to 7:15pm Peace Country Storm Camrose Wildcats Camrose Wildcats
U13 Female AA 2023-10-06 3:30pm to 5:15pm Warman Wildcats Central Alberta Twins Central Alberta Twins
U13 Female AA 2023-10-06 1:30pm to 3:15pm Regina Rebels Sherwood Park Monarchs Sherwood Park Monarchs
U13 Female AA 2023-10-06 11:30am to 1:15pm Winnipeg Twins Southern Express Southern Express
U18 AA 2023-10-04 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Gold 5 CNHA Black CNHA Black 4
U18 AA 2023-10-04 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 3
U15 AA 2023-10-03 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Hawks 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 7
U18 AA 2023-10-01 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
U18 AA 2023-10-01 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 7 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U16 AA 2023-09-30 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Northstars 4 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 6
U16 AA 2023-09-30 5:30pm to 7:45pm CBHA Hawks 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6
U15 AA 2023-09-30 3:00pm to 5:15pm CRAA Gold 6 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
U15 AA 2023-09-30 12:30pm to 2:45pm CBHA Hawks 3 CNHA Green CNHA Green 4
U13 AA 2023-09-30 10:45am to 12:15pm CRAA Blue 6 CNHA Black CNHA Black 5
U13 AA 2023-09-30 9:00am to 10:30am CRAA White 9 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
U18 AA 2023-09-24 7:30pm to 9:45pm CBHA Rangers 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U18 AA 2023-09-24 5:00pm to 7:15pm CRAA Blue 6 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 7
U13 AA 2023-09-24 12:15pm to 1:45pm CRAA Blue 5 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U13 AA 2023-09-24 10:30am to 12:00pm CRAA Gold 12 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 5
U15 AA 2023-09-23 6:30pm to 8:45pm CBHA Hawks 3 CNHA Green CNHA Green 3
U15 AA 2023-09-23 4:00pm to 6:15pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 1
U13 AA 2023-09-23 2:15pm to 3:45pm NWCAA Bronks 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 12
U13 AA 2023-09-23 12:30pm to 2:00pm CRAA Blue 12 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U13 AA 2023-09-23 10:45am to 12:15pm CBHA Rangers 8 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
U13 AA 2023-09-23 9:00am to 10:30am CNHA Gold 0 CRAA White CRAA White 2
U16 AA 2023-09-21 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 5
U18 AA 2023-09-20 8:00pm to 10:15pm CRAA Gold 4 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 7
U15 AA 2023-09-19 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Gold 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
U18 AA 2023-09-17 5:30pm to 7:45pm CNHA Black 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U18 AA 2023-09-17 3:00pm to 5:15pm CRAA Blue 0 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 0
U15 Female AA 2023-09-17 12:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Fire Black Red Deer Chiefs Red Deer Chiefs
U15 AA 2023-09-16 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Green 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
U15 AA 2023-09-16 5:30pm to 7:45pm CNHA Gold 7 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 3
U15 AA 2023-09-16 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Wranglers 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
U15 AA 2023-09-16 12:30pm to 2:45pm NWCAA Bronks 3 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U16 AA 2023-09-14 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Hawks 0 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 6
U18 AA 2023-09-13 8:15pm to 10:30pm CBHA Hawks 2 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 6
U15 AA 2023-09-12 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Stamps 1 CRAA White CRAA White 10
U15 AA 2023-09-09 6:30pm to 8:45pm NWCAA Bronks 1 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U15 AA 2023-09-09 4:00pm to 6:15pm CNHA Black 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
U13 AA 2023-09-09 9:00am to 10:30am NWCAA Bruins 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6