Stu Peppard (PEP)

5300 19 Street SW
Calgary, AB, T3E 1K2

October 26th, 2021 - February 26th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 Red
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-26 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 McKnight 1
Junior C 2021-10-27 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West Airdrie
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 2 White Knights 2 Grey
U13 Tier 1 South 2021-10-28 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 1 Southwest 1
Junior B 2021-10-29 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Bruins CRAA Gold
Junior B 2021-10-29 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Blackhawks CNHA Gold
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-10-30 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC A Gold Trails West 6 Red
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-10-30 3:00pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 6 Trails West 6 White
U18 AAA 2021-10-30 4:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA Royals CBHA Buffaloes
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-10-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 4 Blackfoot 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-30 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 3 McKnight 3
U16 AAA 2021-10-31 11:45am to 2:15pm CRAA Royals Okotoks Oilers
U18 AAA 2021-10-31 2:30pm to 5:00pm CRAA Royals SSAC Athletics
Junior B 2021-10-31 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers CBHA Blackhawks
Junior B 2021-10-31 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps CRAA Blue
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 Trails West 3 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 Southwest 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-02 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 Bow River 1
Junior C 2021-11-03 9:30pm to 11:15pm Southside Chestermere
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 6 White Southwest 6
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 6 Red Knights 6
Junior B 2021-11-05 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Rangers NWCAA Stamps
Junior B 2021-11-05 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Blackhawks NWCAA Bruins
U16 AAA 2021-11-06 4:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA Royals CNHA Northstars
U18 AAA 2021-11-06 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals Lethbridge Hurricanes
U16 AAA 2021-11-07 11:45am to 2:15pm CRAA Royals CBHA Bulls
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-07 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC A Gold Trails West 6 White
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-07 5:15pm to 6:30pm Trails West 3 White Bow Valley 3 Red
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 2 Simons Valley 2
Junior C 2021-11-07 8:15pm to 10:00pm Southside Trails West
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Simons Valley 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 Bow Valley 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 3 White Crowfoot 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 Glenlake 2 Green
U15 AA 2021-11-10 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA White CRAA Blue
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 1 NW Warriors 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-10 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 McKnight 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Black
U16 AAA 2021-11-13 4:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA Royals AC Avalanche
U18 AAA 2021-11-13 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals NWCAA Flames
U18 AAA 2021-11-14 2:30pm to 5:00pm CRAA Royals Okotoks Oilers
Junior B 2021-11-14 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins CNHA Black
Junior B 2021-11-14 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold CBHA Rangers
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-15 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 2 NW Warriors 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 Knights 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 Red NW Warriors 1
Junior C 2021-11-17 9:30pm to 11:15pm Southside Airdrie
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 4 White Bow Valley 4 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Black
Junior B 2021-11-19 6:45pm to 9:00pm CNHA Black CBHA Blackhawks
Junior B 2021-11-19 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Rangers CRAA Gold
U16 AAA 2021-11-20 4:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA Royals CNHA Northstars
U15 AAA 2021-11-20 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals CBHA Bisons
U16 AAA 2021-11-21 11:45am to 2:15pm CRAA Royals SEAC Tigers
U15 AAA 2021-11-21 2:30pm to 5:00pm CRAA Royals SSAC Lions
Junior B 2021-11-21 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold CRAA Blue
Junior B 2021-11-21 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold CNHA Black
U15 AA 2021-11-24 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Gold CBHA Blackhawks
Junior C 2021-11-24 9:30pm to 11:15pm Southside Simons Valley
Junior B 2021-11-26 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Blue CNHA Gold
Junior B 2021-11-26 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Stamps
U15 AAA 2021-11-27 4:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA Royals Lethbridge Golden Hawks
U18 AAA 2021-11-27 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals Airdrie CFR Bisons
U16 AAA 2021-11-28 11:45am to 2:15pm CRAA Royals NWCAA Flames
U18 AAA 2021-11-28 2:30pm to 5:00pm CRAA Royals Lloydminster Bobcats
Junior B 2021-11-28 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps CNHA Black
Junior B 2021-11-28 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold CBHA Blackhawks
U15 AAA 2021-11-30 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals NWCAA Flames
U18 AA 2021-12-01 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue NWCAA Bruins
Junior C 2021-12-01 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West Southside
Junior B 2021-12-03 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Bruins CNHA Gold
Junior B 2021-12-03 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue NWCAA Stamps
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-05 11:45am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2021-12-05 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue CNHA Black
Junior B 2021-12-05 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold CRAA Gold
Junior C 2021-12-08 9:30pm to 11:15pm Southside Blackfoot
Junior B 2021-12-10 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Gold NWCAA Stamps
Junior B 2021-12-10 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Blackhawks CRAA Blue
U16 AAA 2021-12-11 4:30pm to 7:00pm CRAA Royals SEAC Tigers
U15 AAA 2021-12-12 11:45am to 2:15pm CRAA Royals Red Deer Rebels
U18 AAA 2021-12-12 2:30pm to 5:00pm CRAA Royals Red Deer Chiefs
U18 AAA 2021-12-14 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals CNHA Northstars
Junior C 2021-12-15 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West Airdrie
Junior B 2021-12-17 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Blackhawks CNHA Black
Junior B 2021-12-17 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Gold CBHA Rangers
U15 AAA 2021-12-18 4:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA Royals Lethbridge Golden Hawks
U16 AAA 2021-12-18 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals Lloydminster Bobcats
U16 AAA 2021-12-19 11:45am to 2:15pm CRAA Royals Okotoks Oilers
U13 Female 2021-12-19 2:30pm to 3:45pm GHC Flames GHC Blaze
U15 Female 2021-12-19 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Flames GHC Blaze
U18 Female B 2021-12-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm U15 GHC 2 Gold U15 GHC 2 Black
U18 Female B 2021-12-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm U18 GHC 2 Silver U18 GHC 2 Red
U18 AA 2022-01-02 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold CBHA Blackhawks
Junior C 2022-01-05 9:30pm to 11:15pm Southside Chestermere
Junior B 2022-01-07 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Blackhawks NWCAA Stamps
Junior B 2022-01-07 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Bruins CBHA Rangers
U15 AAA 2022-01-08 2:00pm to 4:30pm CRAA Royals CBHA Bisons
U16 AAA 2022-01-08 4:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA Royals CAC United Cycle
U18 AAA 2022-01-08 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals CNHA Northstars
Junior B 2022-01-09 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers CNHA Black
Junior B 2022-01-09 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold CBHA Blackhawks
Junior B 2022-01-14 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Gold CNHA Gold
Junior B 2022-01-14 9:15pm to 11:30pm CBHA Blackhawks NWCAA Bruins
U18 AAA 2022-01-16 2:30pm to 5:00pm CRAA Royals Leduc Oil Kings
Junior B 2022-01-16 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Stamps CRAA Blue
Junior B 2022-01-16 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold CNHA Black
U18 AAA 2022-01-18 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals Okotoks Oilers
Junior C 2022-01-19 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West Simons Valley
Junior B 2022-01-21 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Stamps CRAA Gold
Junior B 2022-01-21 9:15pm to 11:30pm NWCAA Bruins CNHA Black
U15 AAA 2022-01-22 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals Okotoks Oilers
U15 AAA 2022-01-23 11:30am to 2:00pm CRAA Royals SEAC Tigers
Junior B 2022-01-23 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue NWCAA Bruins
Junior B 2022-01-23 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers CRAA Gold
Junior C 2022-01-26 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West Airdrie
Junior B 2022-01-28 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Rangers NWCAA Bruins
Junior B 2022-01-28 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Gold CRAA Blue
U18 AA 2022-01-29 4:45pm to 7:00pm CRAA Gold Red Deer Elks
U18 AAA 2022-01-30 11:30am to 2:00pm CRAA Royals NWCAA Flames
Junior B 2022-01-30 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Blue CBHA Rangers
Junior B 2022-01-30 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Blackhawks CNHA Gold
Junior B 2022-02-04 6:45pm to 9:00pm NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Stamps
Junior B 2022-02-04 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue CNHA Gold
U18 AAA 2022-02-05 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals CBHA Buffaloes
U16 AAA 2022-02-06 11:45am to 2:15pm CRAA Royals Lethbridge Hurricanes
Junior B 2022-02-06 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers CRAA Blue
Junior B 2022-02-06 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold NWCAA Bruins
Junior C 2022-02-09 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West Southside
Junior B 2022-02-11 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Rangers
Junior B 2022-02-11 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue NWCAA Stamps
U16 AAA 2022-02-13 11:45am to 2:15pm CRAA Royals NWCAA Flames
U15 AAA 2022-02-15 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals NWCAA Flames
U18 AAA 2022-02-19 4:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA Royals Lethbridge Hurricanes
U15 AAA 2022-02-19 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals Lloydminster Bobcats
U16 AAA 2022-02-20 2:00pm to 4:30pm CRAA Royals SSAC United Cycle
U15 AAA 2022-02-26 7:30pm to 10:00pm CRAA Royals CNHA Northstars
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Junior B 2021-10-24 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 4 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Junior B 2021-10-22 9:15pm to 11:30pm CRAA Blue 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
Junior C 2021-10-20 9:30pm to 11:15pm Trails West 3 Springbank Springbank 4
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-10-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm Springbank 6 Blue 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 8
Junior B 2021-10-17 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
Junior B 2021-10-17 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 8 CNHA Black CNHA Black 4
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-10-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
Junior B 2021-10-15 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Black 6 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Junior B 2021-10-15 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Rangers 8 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 4
Junior B 2021-10-10 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-10-10 11:45am to 12:45pm Trails West 3 Red 12 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 5 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 1
Junior B 2021-10-08 9:15pm to 11:30pm CNHA Black 7 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
Junior B 2021-10-08 6:45pm to 9:00pm CRAA Blue 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 6
Junior B 2021-10-03 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 0
Junior B 2021-10-03 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
Junior B 2021-10-01 6:45pm to 9:00pm CNHA Black 7 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 5
Junior B 2021-09-26 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Junior B 2021-09-26 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Rangers 5 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
U13 AA 2021-09-25 1:15pm to 2:45pm NWCAA Bronks 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U13 AA 2021-09-25 11:30am to 1:00pm CNHA Black 7 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 0