Max Bell - Ken Bracko Arena (MB1)

1001 Barlow Trail SE
Calgary, AB, T2E 6S2

February 23rd, 2020 - March 20th, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Midget AA 2020-02-23 5:15pm to 7:45pm CNHA Canucks CRAA Blue
Junior B 2020-02-23 8:00pm to 10:30pm CBHA Blackhawks NWCAA Bruins
Bantam 4 2020-02-25 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 4 2020-02-25 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-02-26 5:30pm to 8:00pm CBHA Blackhawks NWCAA Bruins
Midget AA 2020-02-26 8:15pm to 10:45pm NWCAA Stamps CNHA Blazers
Junior B 2020-02-28 7:00pm to 9:30pm CNHA Canucks CBHA Rangers
Atom 1 South 2020-02-29 11:45am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 1 South 2020-02-29 1:00pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-02-29 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-02-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-02-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Atom Girls 2020-03-01 1:30pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
Atom Girls 2020-03-01 2:45pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-03-01 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-01 8:15pm to 10:45pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-03-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-03-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-03-04 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-03-06 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 2 2020-03-07 10:00am to 11:15am TBD TBD
Bantam 2 2020-03-07 11:30am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam 2 2020-03-07 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 6 South 2020-03-07 6:15pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-03-08 5:30pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-08 8:15pm to 10:45pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-03-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-03-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-03-11 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-13 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 South 2020-03-14 1:45pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 South 2020-03-14 3:00pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 1 South 2020-03-14 4:15pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-03-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Midget 2 2020-03-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-03-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 6 North 2020-03-15 8:00am to 9:15am TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-15 9:45am to 11:00am TBD TBD
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-03-15 11:30am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-15 1:15pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee AA 2020-03-15 3:00pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 5 2020-03-15 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 3 2020-03-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
Midget AA 2020-03-15 8:15pm to 10:45pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2020-03-20 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Midget AA 2020-02-23 5:15pm to 7:45pm CNHA Canucks 7 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 5
Junior B 2020-02-21 7:00pm to 9:30pm NWCAA Stamps 11 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 0
Atom 1 North 2020-02-20 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 1 Blue 1 Team Korea 2009 Team Korea 2009 6
Midget AA 2020-02-19 7:00pm to 9:15pm CBHA Blackhawks 0 Wheatland Chiefs Wheatland Chiefs 4
Junior B 2020-02-16 8:00pm to 10:15pm CRAA Gold 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
Midget AA 2020-02-16 5:30pm to 7:45pm CBHA Blackhawks 2 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 4
Atom 6 South 2020-02-15 12:15pm to 1:45pm Bow Valley 6 White 4 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 4
Junior B 2020-02-14 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Blazers 0 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 9
Midget AA 2020-02-12 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Blazers 3 Wheatland Chiefs Wheatland Chiefs 2
Junior B 2020-02-09 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Blazers 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 2
Midget AA 2020-02-09 5:30pm to 7:45pm CBHA Blackhawks 6 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 7
Atom 6 North 2020-02-08 12:15pm to 1:45pm Bow River 6 5 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 4
Midget AA 2020-02-05 7:00pm to 9:15pm CBHA Rangers 7 Bow Valley Timberwolves Bow Valley Timberwolves 3
Junior B 2020-01-31 7:00pm to 9:15pm CBHA Rangers 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
Midget AA 2020-01-29 7:00pm to 9:15pm NWCAA Stamps 5 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 3
Junior B 2020-01-26 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Blazers 6 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 2
Midget AA 2020-01-26 5:30pm to 7:45pm CRAA Blue 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
Atom 2 South 2020-01-25 11:30am to 1:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 5 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 1
Junior B 2020-01-24 7:00pm to 9:15pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
Midget AA 2020-01-22 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Gold 20 Bow Valley Timberwolves Bow Valley Timberwolves 4
Midget 2 2020-01-18 4:45pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 6
Midget 4 2020-01-18 3:00pm to 4:15pm McKnight 4 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
Midget 6 2020-01-18 1:15pm to 2:30pm Crowfoot 5 1 Southside 4 Southside 4 3
Midget B Girls 2020-01-18 11:30am to 12:45pm GHC Midget 2 Silver 0 GHC Bantam 2 White GHC Bantam 2 White 5
Midget AA 2020-01-17 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Canucks 4 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 5
Midget AA 2020-01-15 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Gold 3 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 5
Junior B 2020-01-12 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Canucks 6 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Midget AA 2020-01-12 5:30pm to 7:45pm CNHA Blazers 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Bantam 3 2020-01-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm Blackfoot 3 3 Knights 3 Knights 3 5
Bantam 3 2020-01-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 2 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 1
Bantam 3 2020-01-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm McKnight 3 0 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-11 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow Valley 3 White 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-11 2:30pm to 3:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue 6 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 2
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-11 1:00pm to 2:15pm Knights 1 Grey 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-11 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 1 Black 0 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 3
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-11 10:00am to 11:15am Bow Valley 1 White 6 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
Midget AA 2020-01-08 7:00pm to 9:15pm NWCAA Bruins 5 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 2
Junior B 2020-01-05 8:00pm to 10:15pm CRAA Gold 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
Bantam AA 2020-01-05 5:30pm to 7:45pm NWCAA Bruins 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
Junior B 2020-01-03 7:00pm to 9:15pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
Atom 3 South 2019-12-21 12:45pm to 1:45pm Blackfoot 3 7 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
Midget AA 2019-12-15 3:30pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
Midget AA 2019-12-15 1:00pm to 3:15pm Camrose Midget AA Vikings 6 Kelowna Central Zone Rockets (BC) Kelowna Central Zone Rockets (BC) 2
Midget AA 2019-12-15 10:30am to 12:45pm Airdrie Lightning 4 Beaumont Midget AA Braves Beaumont Midget AA Braves 2
Midget AA 2019-12-15 8:00am to 10:15am CRAA Gold 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
Midget AA 2019-12-14 4:15pm to 6:30pm Airdrie Lightning 4 Camrose Midget AA Vikings Camrose Midget AA Vikings 4
Midget AA 2019-12-14 1:45pm to 4:00pm Kelowna Central Zone Rockets (BC) 5 Beaumont Midget AA Braves Beaumont Midget AA Braves 5
Midget AA 2019-12-14 11:15am to 1:30pm U17 Winnipeg Bruins 4 Vernon North Zone Kings (BC) Vernon North Zone Kings (BC) 6
Junior B 2019-12-13 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Stamps 6 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
Midget AA 2019-12-13 3:30pm to 5:45pm Beaumont Midget AA Braves 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Midget AA 2019-12-13 1:00pm to 3:15pm CRAA Blue 3 Kelowna Central Zone Rockets (BC) Kelowna Central Zone Rockets (BC) 1
Midget AA 2019-12-13 10:30am to 12:45pm Regina Midget AA Vics (Sask) 2 Warman Midget AA Wildcats (SK) Warman Midget AA Wildcats (SK) 4
Midget AA 2019-12-13 8:00am to 10:15am Vernon North Zone Kings (BC) 5 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 4
Midget AA 2019-12-12 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Gold 4 Camrose Midget AA Vikings Camrose Midget AA Vikings 3
Midget AA 2019-12-11 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Gold 8 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 2
Junior B 2019-12-08 8:00pm to 10:15pm CRAA Blue 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 6
Midget AA 2019-12-08 5:30pm to 7:45pm NWCAA Bruins 8 Taber Golden Suns Taber Golden Suns 2
Atom 5 North 2019-12-07 11:15am to 12:45pm Bow River 5 1 Simons Valley 5 Grey Simons Valley 5 Grey 1
Midget AA 2019-12-04 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Blue 2 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 0
Junior B 2019-12-01 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA Blue 7 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 4
Midget AA 2019-12-01 4:45pm to 7:00pm CRAA Blue 5 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 3
Junior B 2019-11-29 7:00pm to 9:15pm CBHA Rangers 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Atom 2 North 2019-11-23 11:15am to 12:45pm Crowfoot 2 1 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 7
Junior B 2019-11-22 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Blazers 3 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 6
Junior B 2019-11-17 8:00pm to 10:15pm CRAA Blue 1 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Midget AA 2019-11-13 7:00pm to 9:15pm NWCAA Stamps 12 Bow Valley Timberwolves Bow Valley Timberwolves 2
Atom Girls 2019-11-09 11:15am to 12:45pm GHC Blaze 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 0
Junior B 2019-11-08 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Midget AA 2019-11-06 7:00pm to 9:15pm CBHA Blackhawks 2 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 3
Junior B 2019-11-03 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Canucks 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
Atom 1 South 2019-10-30 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 1 Green 5 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 2
Junior B 2019-10-20 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Canucks 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 7
Bantam AA 2019-10-20 5:30pm to 7:45pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 CRAA White CRAA White 2
Midget AA 2019-10-16 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Canucks 11 Bow Valley Timberwolves Bow Valley Timberwolves 1
Junior B 2019-10-13 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Canucks 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
Midget AA 2019-10-13 5:30pm to 7:45pm CRAA Blue 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Midget AA 2019-10-09 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Blazers 1 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 4
Junior B 2019-10-06 8:00pm to 10:15pm NWCAA Stamps 10 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 1
Midget AA 2019-10-06 5:30pm to 7:45pm CNHA Canucks 8 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
Junior B 2019-10-04 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 2
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-29 12:00pm to 1:15pm Springbank Green 4 Southwest Southwest 4
Bantam AA 2019-09-24 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Kings 0 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
Bantam AA 2019-09-03 8:15pm to 10:30pm CNHA Kings 4 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 6
Bantam AA 2019-09-03 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Gold 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2