Max Bell - Ken Bracko Arena (MB1)

1001 Barlow Trail SE
Calgary, AB, T2E 6S2

February 21st, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 AA 2024-02-21 8:30pm to 10:45pm CRAA White CRAA Gold
U13 Flames NWHL 2024-02-23 6:30pm to 7:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Gold
U13 Flames NWHL 2024-02-23 7:45pm to 8:45pm NWHL Black NWHL Royal
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 1:15pm to 2:15pm NWHL Gold WCHL Navy
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 2:15pm to 3:15pm NCHL Green SCHHL Royal
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 3:30pm to 4:30pm NWHL Black SCHHL Maroon
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 4:45pm to 5:45pm WCHL Royal NCHL Gold
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 6:00pm to 7:00pm WCHL Black NCHL Royal
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-24 7:15pm to 8:15pm SCHHL Silver NWHL Red
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 1:15pm to 2:15pm NWHL Royal WCHL Sky
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 2:15pm to 3:15pm SCHHL Red WCHL Silver
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 3:30pm to 4:30pm WCHL Gold SCHHL Sky Blue
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 4:45pm to 5:45pm NWHL Sky NCHL Red
U11 Flames WCHL 2024-02-25 6:00pm to 7:00pm WCHL Green SCHHL Black
U13 Flames NWHL 2024-02-25 7:15pm to 8:15pm NWHL Silver NWHL Red
Junior B 2024-02-25 8:30pm to 11:00pm CNHA Gold CRAA Blue
U18 AA 2024-02-28 8:30pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Female AA 2024-03-02 12:30pm to 3:00pm GHC White Southern Express
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-02 9:15pm to 10:30pm TBD TBD
U15 AA 2024-03-03 1:45pm to 4:00pm NWCAA Bronks CBHA Rangers
U18 AA 2024-03-03 4:15pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-03-03 7:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U16 AA 2024-03-05 6:45pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-05 9:30pm to 10:45pm TBD TBD
U18 AA 2024-03-06 8:15pm to 10:45pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2024-03-08 6:30pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-09 12:45pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-09 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U16 AA 2024-03-09 6:15pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Female A 2024-03-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Junior B 2024-03-10 7:15pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Female B 2024-03-16 10:00am to 11:00am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-16 11:15am to 12:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2024-03-16 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Female A 2024-03-16 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Female A 2024-03-17 12:15pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-03-17 2:00pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-17 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-22 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 GHC Outlaws
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-22 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 2 Gold U11 Cranbrook Bucks
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-22 7:45pm to 8:45pm Southwest 2 Gold Bow Valley 2 Black
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-23 10:00am to 11:00am GHC Outlaws Bow River 2 Gold
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-23 11:15am to 12:15pm Bow Valley 2 Black McKnight 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-23 12:30pm to 1:30pm U11 Cranbrook Bucks Southwest 2 Gold
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-23 1:45pm to 2:45pm Bow Valley 2 Black GHC Outlaws
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-23 3:00pm to 4:00pm Bow River 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-23 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 U11 Cranbrook Bucks
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-24 12:15pm to 1:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-24 1:30pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-24 2:45pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Female A 2024-02-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Silver 3 GHC Blue GHC Blue 1
U15 Female A 2024-02-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Red 0 GHC White GHC White 2
U11 Female B 2024-02-18 4:45pm to 5:45pm GHC White 0 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Wolverines 3 Blue 4 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 4
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-02-17 4:00pm to 5:15pm Wolverines 6 2 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 8
U15 AA 2024-02-17 1:15pm to 3:30pm CBHA Rangers 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
U15 Female B 2024-02-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Heat 3 GHC Flash GHC Flash 0
U15 Female B 2024-02-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Scorch 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
U18 Female B 2024-02-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Scorch 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 5
U18 Female B 2024-02-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Flames 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 3
U18 Female B 2024-02-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Blaze 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 0
U11 Female A 2024-02-11 4:45pm to 5:45pm GHC Chaos 2 GHC Rangers GHC Rangers 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-10 5:00pm to 6:15pm Wolverines 3 Gold 6 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 3
U13 Female B 2024-02-10 3:30pm to 4:45pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 5
Junior B 2024-02-09 8:15pm to 10:30pm NWCAA Bruins 1 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 5
U18 Female A 2024-02-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC White 2 GHC Silver GHC Silver 3
Junior B 2024-02-04 7:30pm to 9:45pm CNHA Gold 3 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-02-04 6:00pm to 7:15pm Wolverines 5 Blue 6 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 7
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-04 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 3 Green 5 Spruce Grove Flamingos Spruce Grove Flamingos 4
U18 Female A 2024-02-03 9:15pm to 10:30pm GHC Red 0 GHC Black GHC Black 0
U18 Female B 2024-02-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
U13 Female A 2024-02-03 11:00am to 12:15pm GHC Red 2 Fort McMurray Huskies Fort McMurray Huskies 3
U15 Female A 2024-02-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm GHC Red 4 GHC Blue GHC Blue 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-02 3:30pm to 5:00pm Southwest 3 Gold 2 Sherwood Park Spartans Sherwood Park Spartans 7
U15 AA 2024-01-31 7:00pm to 9:30pm CNHA Black 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-30 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 1 Red 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U18 Female B 2024-01-28 9:00pm to 10:15pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 3
U13 Female B 2024-01-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 7
U13 Female B 2024-01-28 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-27 1:45pm to 2:45pm Wolverines 1 Blue 2 Raiders 1 White Raiders 1 White 0
U15 AA 2024-01-21 7:30pm to 9:45pm CRAA White 9 CNHA Black CNHA Black 3
U18 Female A 2024-01-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Blue 0 GHC Silver GHC Silver 1
U13 Female A 2024-01-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm GHC Blue 4 GHC Red GHC Red 3
U18 Female A 2024-01-17 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Blue 1 GHC White GHC White 2
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 3 Red 10 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 2
U15 AA 2024-01-16 6:00pm to 8:15pm CRAA Blue 1 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 6
U18 Female A 2024-01-14 7:30pm to 9:00pm GHC Black 4 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-14 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 4 Red 1 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 4
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-14 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow Valley 4 Black 4 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-14 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 4 Grey 1 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 3
U11 Female B 2024-01-14 9:00am to 10:00am GHC Blue 3 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U11 Female A 2024-01-13 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Rangers 1 GHC Flyers GHC Flyers 2
U11 Female B 2024-01-13 4:30pm to 5:30pm GHC Silver 2 GHC White GHC White 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-01-13 12:00pm to 1:15pm Glenlake 6 8 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 6
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-01-13 10:30am to 11:45am Bow Valley 6 7 Knights 6 Knights 6 0
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-01-13 9:00am to 10:15am Trails West 6 1 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 3
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-12 9:30pm to 10:45pm Wolverines 3 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Southwest 1 0 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 5
U13 Female B 2024-01-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC Spark 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U18 Female A 2024-01-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC White 2 GHC Blue GHC Blue 2
Junior B 2024-01-07 7:30pm to 9:45pm CBHA Rangers 5 CNHA Black CNHA Black 2
U15 Female A 2024-01-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Red 0 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
Junior B 2024-01-05 8:00pm to 10:15pm CBHA Hawks 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U13 AA 2024-01-03 12:00pm to 2:00pm CNHA Gold 5 Airdrie Lightning U13 AA Airdrie Lightning U13 AA 8
U15 AA 2024-01-02 7:30pm to 9:45pm CBHA Hawks 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 5
U18 AA 2023-12-20 8:30pm to 10:45pm NWCAA Stamps 0 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
U16 AA 2023-12-19 7:00pm to 9:15pm NWCAA Bronks 5 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 5
U18 AA 2023-12-17 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA Gold 2 CNHA Black CNHA Black 3
U18 AA 2023-12-17 4:45pm to 7:00pm NWCAA Stamps 6 Taber Golden Suns Taber Golden Suns 3
U15 AA 2023-12-17 1:15am to 3:30am NWCAA Bruins 4 U15 AA Airdrie Lightning U15 AA Airdrie Lightning 5
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-16 5:15pm to 6:45pm Wolverines 3 3 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 5
U11 Female C 2023-12-16 2:00pm to 3:15pm GHC Heat 0 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
U11 Female A 2023-12-16 12:45pm to 1:45pm GHC Chaos 0 GHC Rangers GHC Rangers 2
U16 AA 2023-12-12 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Gold 3 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 4
U18 AA 2023-12-10 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA Gold 3 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-10 12:15pm to 1:30pm St Albert SA714 NBC 2 2 Edmonton Southwest Zone SZ711 NBC 2 Edmonton Southwest Zone SZ711 NBC 2 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-10 8:00am to 9:15am Bow Valley 2 Red 2 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 3
U15 Female B 2023-12-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Heat 3 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
U16 AA 2023-12-05 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Gold 5 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 2
U18 AA 2023-12-03 8:00pm to 10:15pm NWCAA Bruins 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-03 4:45pm to 6:15pm Trails West 3 White 4 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-03 11:45am to 1:15pm Olds Grizzley B 1 St Albert Titans St Albert Titans 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-02 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 3 White 12 Olds Grizzley B Olds Grizzley B 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-02 1:30pm to 2:45pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 6 St Albert Titans St Albert Titans 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-02 9:30am to 10:45am Trails West 3 White 7 St Albert Titans St Albert Titans 3
Junior B 2023-11-26 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 13
U18 AA 2023-11-26 3:30pm to 6:00pm CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U18 AA 2023-11-26 1:00pm to 3:15pm Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles 2 Regina U18AA Capitals Regina U18AA Capitals 1
U18 AA 2023-11-26 10:30am to 12:45pm CBHA Hawks 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
U18 AA 2023-11-26 8:00am to 10:15am Warman U18AA Wildcats 1 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 2
U18 AA 2023-11-25 8:30pm to 10:45pm CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 4 St. Albert U18AA Crusaders St. Albert U18AA Crusaders 2
U18 AA 2023-11-25 3:30pm to 5:45pm Warman U18AA Wildcats 3 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 9
U18 AA 2023-11-25 1:00pm to 3:15pm Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles 0 Central Zone U18AA - Kelowna, BC Central Zone U18AA - Kelowna, BC 3
U18 AA 2023-11-25 10:30am to 12:45pm CRAA Gold 4 Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers 5
U18 AA 2023-11-25 8:00am to 10:15am CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 6 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 0
Junior B 2023-11-24 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA Blue 14 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
U18 AA 2023-11-24 3:30pm to 5:45pm Regina U18AA Capitals 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
U18 AA 2023-11-24 1:00pm to 3:15pm Prairie Storm U18AA 4 St. Albert U18AA Crusaders St. Albert U18AA Crusaders 4
U18 AA 2023-11-24 10:30am to 12:45pm North Zone U18AA - Salmon Arm, BC 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U18 AA 2023-11-24 8:00am to 10:15am Saskatoon Sabrecats U18AA 8 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 3
U18 AA 2023-11-23 5:30pm to 7:45pm CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 4 Central Zone U18AA - Kelowna, BC Central Zone U18AA - Kelowna, BC 3
U18 AA 2023-11-23 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Hawks 3 Warman U18AA Wildcats Warman U18AA Wildcats 3
U18 AA 2023-11-23 12:30pm to 2:45pm CRAA Gold 2 Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles 3
U18 AA 2023-11-23 10:00am to 12:15pm Airdrie Lightning 5 Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers 2
U15 AA 2023-11-21 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Gold 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-19 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 8
U18 AA 2023-11-19 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA Gold 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 5
U11 Female A 2023-11-19 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Rangers 4 GHC Chaos GHC Chaos 2
U11 Female A 2023-11-19 4:45pm to 5:45pm GHC Flyers 1 GHC Outlaws GHC Outlaws 6
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-11-19 1:15am to 2:15am Okotoks U9-A Piston Wolverines 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Wolverines 2 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 12
U13 Female A 2023-11-18 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Blue 3 GHC Black GHC Black 0
U15 AA 2023-11-17 7:00pm to 9:30pm CNHA Green 1 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
U15 AA 2023-11-14 7:00pm to 9:15pm CNHA Green 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6
U18 AA 2023-11-12 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Hawks 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6
U15 AA 2023-11-12 4:45pm to 7:00pm CRAA White 1 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 1
U15 AA 2023-11-11 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Green 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 0
U15 AA 2023-11-11 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Wranglers 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 2
Junior B 2023-11-10 6:45pm to 9:00pm CNHA Gold 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
U15 AA 2023-11-07 7:00pm to 9:15pm NWCAA Bronks 5 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 3
U15 AA 2023-11-05 7:15pm to 9:30pm CNHA Gold 0 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-04 9:15pm to 10:30pm Wolverines 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
U11 Female C 2023-11-04 12:30pm to 1:30pm GHC Heat 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Junior B 2023-11-03 8:15pm to 10:30pm CRAA Gold 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 9
U18 Female A 2023-11-01 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Red 3 GHC Silver GHC Silver 1
U18 Female B 2023-11-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Blaze 2 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
Junior B 2023-10-29 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Rangers 8 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U18 AA 2023-10-29 4:45pm to 7:00pm NWCAA Stamps 4 Okotoks Oilers U18AA Okotoks Oilers U18AA 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-28 3:00pm to 4:15pm Wolverines 2 9 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
Junior B 2023-10-15 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Hawks 3 CNHA Black CNHA Black 9
Junior Rec 2023-10-14 10:00pm to 11:15pm Knights Kings Kings
Junior Rec 2023-10-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm Avalanche Wolverines Wolverines
U13 AA 2023-10-09 1:00pm to 2:45pm Lethbridge Hurricanes 5 Humboldt Broncos Humboldt Broncos 3
U13 AA 2023-10-09 11:00am to 12:45pm Vernon Mustangs 11 CNHA Green CNHA Green 1
U13 AA 2023-10-09 9:00am to 10:45am Spruce Grove PAC Saints 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 8:15pm to 10:00pm GHC AA Red St Albert Bolts St Albert Bolts
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 6:15pm to 8:00pm GHC AA White Warman Wildcats Warman Wildcats
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 4:15pm to 6:00pm Sherwood Park Monarchs Rocky Mountain Raiders Rocky Mountain Raiders
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 2:15pm to 4:00pm GHC AA Red Edmonton Ice Blue Edmonton Ice Blue
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 12:15pm to 2:00pm GHC AA White Edmonton Ice White Edmonton Ice White
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 10:15am to 12:00pm GHC AA Black Rocky Mountain Raiders Rocky Mountain Raiders
U13 Female AA 2023-10-08 8:15am to 10:00am Southern Express Sherwood Park Monarchs Sherwood Park Monarchs
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 8:30pm to 10:00pm St Albert Bolts Peace Country Storm Peace Country Storm
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 6:45pm to 8:15pm North Central Impact Warman Wildcats Warman Wildcats
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 5:00pm to 6:30pm Edmonton Ice White Regina Rebels Regina Rebels
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 3:15pm to 4:45pm Edmonton Ice Blue Winnipeg Twins Winnipeg Twins
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 1:30pm to 3:00pm Peace Country Storm Rocky Mountain Raiders Rocky Mountain Raiders
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 11:45am to 1:15pm Warman Wildcats GHC AA Black GHC AA Black
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 10:00am to 11:30am Regina Rebels GHC AA Red GHC AA Red
U13 Female AA 2023-10-07 8:15am to 9:45am Southern Express Edmonton Ice Blue Edmonton Ice Blue
U13 Female AA 2023-10-06 5:15pm to 7:00pm Rocky Mountain Raiders St Albert Bolts St Albert Bolts
U13 Female AA 2023-10-06 3:15pm to 5:00pm GHC AA Black North Central Impact North Central Impact
U13 Female AA 2023-10-06 1:15pm to 3:00pm GHC AA Red Edmonton Ice White Edmonton Ice White
U13 Female AA 2023-10-06 11:15am to 1:00pm GHC AA White Edmonton Ice Blue Edmonton Ice Blue
U18 AA 2023-10-04 8:30pm to 10:45pm NWCAA Bruins 9 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U13 AA 2023-09-24 10:45am to 12:15pm NWCAA Stamps 7 CRAA White CRAA White 4
U13 AA 2023-09-24 9:00am to 10:30am CBHA Hawks 6 CNHA Black CNHA Black 2
U18 AA 2023-09-20 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Black 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 5
U16 AA 2023-09-14 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Bronks 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
U18 AA 2023-09-13 8:30pm to 10:45pm CRAA Gold 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U15 AA 2023-09-12 7:00pm to 9:15pm CBHA Rangers 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 10