Stew Hendry (STW)

814 13 Avenue NE
Calgary, AB, T2E 8A1

No Upcoming Games Available

Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Bantam 7 2020-03-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm Saints 4 2 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 1
Bantam 7 2020-03-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 7 1 Knights 7 Knights 7 4
Atom 3 North 2020-03-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 2 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
Atom 3 North 2020-03-10 5:45pm to 6:45pm Simons Valley 3 2 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 5
Bantam Rec 2020-03-09 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Hawks RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec 2020-03-09 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Atom 5 North 2020-03-08 5:00pm to 6:00pm Springbank 5 Blue 0 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 1
Atom 5 North 2020-03-08 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 5 White 2 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 0
Pee Wee Rec 2020-03-07 5:00pm to 6:00pm RHC Sharks RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Pee Wee Rec 2020-03-07 3:45pm to 4:45pm RHC Wolverines RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-07 2:15pm to 3:30pm Bow River 5 2 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 1
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-07 12:45pm to 2:00pm McKnight 5 Black 4 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 6
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-07 11:15am to 12:30pm Saints 3 4 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 3
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-07 9:45am to 11:00am Springbank 5 Green 5 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 2
Atom 6 North 2020-03-06 6:45pm to 7:45pm Bow River 6 10 Saints 5 Saints 5 0
Atom 6 North 2020-03-06 5:30pm to 6:30pm Springbank 6 3 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 2
Bantam 6 Red 2020-03-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow River 6 5 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 2
Bantam 6 Red 2020-03-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 6 3 Knights 6 Knights 6 2
Atom 5 North 2020-03-04 5:45pm to 6:45pm Simons Valley 5 Grey 1 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
Pee Wee Rec 2020-03-03 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Blues RHC Blues
Pee Wee Rec 2020-03-03 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Kings RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec B 2020-03-02 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec A 2020-03-02 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Blues RHC Kings RHC Kings
Atom 7 North 2020-03-01 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 7 4 McKnight 7 McKnight 7 6
Atom 7 North 2020-03-01 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 7 4 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 0
Atom 4 North 2020-02-29 2:30pm to 3:30pm GHC 1 North 6 Saints 3 Saints 3 0
Atom 4 North 2020-02-29 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 4 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 10
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-29 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 1 4 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 0
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-29 10:15am to 11:30am Springbank 1 Green 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
Bantam 5 2020-02-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Simons Valley 4 2 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 1
Bantam 5 2020-02-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 5 White 2 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 5
Atom 4 North 2020-02-26 5:45pm to 6:45pm Saints 3 4 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 2
Pee Wee Rec 2020-02-25 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Pee Wee Rec 2020-02-25 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Hawks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-24 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Blues RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-24 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Sharks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-24 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Kings RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Girls 2020-02-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze 3 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
Bantam Girls 2020-02-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite 0 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 7
Pee Wee Rec 2020-02-18 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Blues RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Pee Wee Rec 2020-02-18 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Mustangs RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Girls 2020-02-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
Bantam Girls 2020-02-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 1
Pee Wee Rec 2020-02-11 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Pee Wee Rec 2020-02-11 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Sharks RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-10 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-10 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-10 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Wolverines RHC Blues RHC Blues
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-08 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 2 8 Saints 1 Saints 1 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-02-08 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River 4 Gold 5 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 4
Bantam Girls 2020-02-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Spark 0 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
Bantam Girls 2020-02-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 2
Pee Wee Rec 2020-02-04 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Kings RHC Kings
Pee Wee Rec 2020-02-04 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Blues RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-03 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Hawks RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec A 2020-02-03 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Blues RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec B 2020-02-03 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Avalanche RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget AA 2020-02-01 3:45pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Bruins 3 Central Alberta Selects Central Alberta Selects 0
Bantam Girls 2020-01-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
Bantam Girls 2020-01-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 7
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-28 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-28 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Whalers RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-27 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-27 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-27 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Hawks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam AA 2020-01-26 3:45pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Bronks 9 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 3
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-25 11:45am to 1:00pm GHC Flames 5 GHC Spark GHC Spark 2
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-25 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Heat 4 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
Bantam Girls 2020-01-22 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze 4 GHC Spark GHC Spark 5
Bantam Girls 2020-01-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 6
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-21 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Hawks RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-21 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Blues RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-20 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-20 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec A 2020-01-20 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam 3 2020-01-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 3 4 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 1
Bantam 3 2020-01-15 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 Black 2 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 3 1 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 2
Bantam Girls 2020-01-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Flames 3 GHC Spark GHC Spark 2
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Spark GHC Spark 2
Junior C 2020-01-12 7:00pm to 8:45pm Airdrie 2 Simons Valley Simons Valley 7
Midget B Girls 2020-01-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Bantam 2 Red 3 GHC Midget 2 Silver GHC Midget 2 Silver 4
Midget B Girls 2020-01-12 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Bantam 2 White 5 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 3
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-12 2:30pm to 3:45pm McKnight 6 0 Knights 6 Knights 6 3
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-12 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow River 6 3 Bow Valley 7 Bow Valley 7 0
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-12 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow River 4 Black 2 Crowfoot 4B Crowfoot 4B 3
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-12 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 4 Blue 2 Bow River 4 Gold Bow River 4 Gold 3
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-12 8:30am to 9:45am McKnight 4 14 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 1
Junior Rec B 2020-01-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm RHC Rangers RHC Islanders RHC Islanders
Junior Rec B 2020-01-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm RHC Capitals RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Junior Rec B 2020-01-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam 2 2020-01-11 3:30pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 2 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
Bantam 2 2020-01-11 2:00pm to 3:15pm Crowfoot 2 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
Bantam 2 2020-01-11 12:30pm to 1:45pm Blackfoot 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-11 11:00am to 12:00pm RHC Wolverines RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-11 9:45am to 10:45am RHC Mustangs RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam Girls 2020-01-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Scorch 7 GHC Spark GHC Spark 1
Bantam Girls 2020-01-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blaze 5 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-07 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Hawks RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-07 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Flyers RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-06 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec A 2020-01-06 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Blues RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec B 2020-01-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Hawks RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam 1 2019-12-28 11:30am to 1:00pm Bow River 1 4 Seera Icemen 480 Seera Icemen 480 4
Bantam 4 2019-12-21 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 4 11 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 3
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-12-21 12:00pm to 1:15pm NW Warriors 5 Red 6 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 2
Pee Wee Rec 2019-12-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Blues RHC Kings RHC Kings
Pee Wee Rec 2019-12-10 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Hawks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec A 2019-12-09 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Kings RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-09 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Hawks RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-09 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Girls 2019-12-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 3
Bantam Girls 2019-12-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Scorch 9 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
Pee Wee Rec 2019-12-03 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Blues RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Pee Wee Rec 2019-12-03 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Mustangs RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-02 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec B 2019-12-02 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec A 2019-12-02 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam AA 2019-12-01 3:45pm to 6:15pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CRAA White CRAA White 3
Bantam Girls 2019-11-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Scorch 3 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Bantam Girls 2019-11-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark 2 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 1
Atom 2 North 2019-11-27 5:45pm to 6:45pm McKnight 2 2 Saints 1 Saints 1 5
Pee Wee Rec 2019-11-26 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Pee Wee Rec 2019-11-26 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Blues RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec A 2019-11-25 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Kings RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-25 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Mustangs RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-25 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam 3 2019-11-23 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 3 Gold 4 Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black 4
Bantam 4 2019-11-22 6:45pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 4 3 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 4
Bantam Girls 2019-11-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 9 GHC Spark GHC Spark 1
Pee Wee Rec 2019-11-19 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Kings RHC Kings
Pee Wee Rec 2019-11-19 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Sharks RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-18 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Flyers RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec B 2019-11-18 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Atom 3 North 2019-11-16 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 3 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 7
Atom 2 North 2019-11-16 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 2 3 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
Bantam Girls 2019-11-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Bantam Girls 2019-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 7
Pee Wee Rec 2019-11-12 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Pee Wee Rec 2019-11-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Whalers RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam 6 2019-11-09 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 6 3 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 3
Bantam Girls 2019-11-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Flames 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 3
Bantam Girls 2019-11-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 2
Pee Wee Rec 2019-11-05 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Pee Wee Rec 2019-11-05 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Kings RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec 2019-11-04 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Hawks RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec 2019-11-04 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Flyers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam Rec 2019-11-04 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Atom 1 North 2019-11-02 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
Bantam 4 2019-11-02 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 4 7 Knights 4 Knights 4 0
Bantam Girls 2019-10-30 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 5
Bantam Girls 2019-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 6
Atom 2 North 2019-10-30 5:45pm to 6:45pm McKnight 2 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
Pee Wee Rec 2019-10-29 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Kings RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Pee Wee Rec 2019-10-29 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Flyers RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Midget 5 2019-10-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 4 0 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 3
Bantam Rec 2019-10-28 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Bantam Rec 2019-10-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Wolverines RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Bantam Rec 2019-10-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam 7 2019-10-26 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 7 0 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 3
Pee Wee Rec 2019-10-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Pee Wee Rec 2019-10-22 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Hawks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec 2019-10-21 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam Rec 2019-10-21 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Whalers RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Rec 2019-10-21 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Novice 2 North 2019-10-19 7:30am to 8:30am Crowfoot 2B Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
Atom 2 North 2019-10-16 5:45pm to 6:45pm Bow River 2 5 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 4
Pee Wee Rec 2019-10-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Pee Wee Rec 2019-10-15 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Kings RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Atom 4 2019-10-13 5:00pm to 6:00pm GHC 1 North 5 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 3
Atom 4 2019-10-13 3:45pm to 4:45pm Blackfoot 4 Gold 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 3
Atom 5 2019-10-12 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 5 8 Bow Valley 5 White Bow Valley 5 White 4
Atom 2 2019-10-12 2:30pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 2 6 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 1
Atom 2 2019-10-12 1:15pm to 2:15pm Southwest 2 Gold 1 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 2
Atom 2 2019-10-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm Trails West 2 Red 1 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 6
Atom 6 North 2019-10-12 9:00am to 10:00am GHC 2 North 1 GHC 2 South GHC 2 South 1
Midget A Girls 2019-10-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 1 GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Midget 1 Red 1
Pee Wee Rec 2019-10-08 7:00pm to 8:00pm RHC Hawks RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Pee Wee Rec 2019-10-08 5:45pm to 6:45pm RHC Sharks RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam Rec 2019-10-07 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Kings RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Bantam Rec 2019-10-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Mustangs RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Rec 2019-10-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Sharks RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-10-05 11:45am to 1:00pm McKnight 4 3 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 2
Bantam Rec 2019-09-30 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Whalers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Bantam Rec 2019-09-30 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Sharks RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Bantam Rec 2019-09-30 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Kings RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget Rec 2019-09-26 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Wild RHC Wild
Midget Rec 2019-09-26 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Hawks RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Junior Rec 2019-09-25 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Junior Rec 2019-09-25 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Islanders RHC Predators RHC Predators
Bantam AA 2019-09-24 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Rangers 6 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 3
Midget AA 2019-09-18 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA Blue 0 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 0
Bantam AA 2019-09-17 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Canucks 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 1
Bantam AAA 2019-09-15 2:15pm to 5:00pm NWCAA Flames 4 CNHA Sabres CNHA Sabres 0
Bantam AA 2019-09-14 4:45pm to 7:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 6
Bantam AA 2019-09-14 2:15pm to 4:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 1 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 2
Midget AA 2019-09-11 7:15pm to 9:30pm NWCAA Bruins 0 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 0
Bantam AA 2019-09-10 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 3
Bantam AA 2019-09-07 2:45pm to 5:00pm CBHA Wranglers 4 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 2
Bantam AA 2019-09-07 12:15pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Stamps 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 6