Rose Kohn (ROS)

502 Heritage Drive SW
Calgary, AB, T2V 2W2

January 2nd, 2022 - March 3rd, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 AA 2022-01-02 12:30pm to 2:45pm CBHA Wranglers NWCAA Bronks
U15 AA 2022-01-02 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Rangers CBHA Blackhawks
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 3 Trails West 3 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 1 Blackfoot 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-03 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC A Black Trails West 4 Red
U13 Rec 2022-01-04 5:45pm to 6:45pm Mustangs Flyers
U13 Rec 2022-01-04 7:00pm to 8:00pm Sharks Kings
U15 Female 2022-01-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blaze GHC Heat
U15 Female 2022-01-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Scorch GHC Flames
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Silver Bow Valley 5 Black
U18 Rec 2022-01-06 7:15pm to 8:15pm Capitals Wild
U18 Rec 2022-01-06 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Islanders
Junior B 2022-01-07 8:45pm to 11:00pm CRAA Blue CRAA Gold
Junior C 2022-01-08 9:30pm to 11:15pm Blackfoot Airdrie
U18 AA 2022-01-09 2:15pm to 4:30pm NWCAA Stamps CRAA Gold
U18 AA 2022-01-09 4:45pm to 7:00pm CRAA Blue CBHA Rangers
U18 AA 2022-01-16 12:30pm to 2:45pm NWCAA Stamps CNHA Gold
U18 AA 2022-01-16 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Rangers CRAA Blue
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 1 Blackfoot 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 McKnight 2
U13 Rec 2022-01-18 5:45pm to 6:45pm Rangers Sharks
U13 Rec 2022-01-18 7:00pm to 8:00pm Mustangs Whalers
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC A Black Blackfoot 4 Blue
U15 Female 2022-01-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark GHC Blaze
U15 Female 2022-01-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Ignite GHC Scorch
U18 Rec 2022-01-20 7:15pm to 8:15pm Capitals Flyers
U18 Rec 2022-01-20 8:30pm to 9:30pm Kings Blues
U18 Female A 2022-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm U15 GHC 1 Red U18 GHC 1 Red
U18 Female A 2022-01-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm U18 GHC 1 Black U18 GHC 1 Silver
U15 AA 2022-01-23 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Rangers CRAA White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 1 Trails West 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 Crowfoot 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-01-24 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 3 Bow Valley 2
U13 Rec 2022-01-25 5:45pm to 6:45pm Wolverines Blues
U13 Rec 2022-01-25 7:00pm to 8:00pm Flyers Rangers
U15 Female 2022-01-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blaze GHC Flames
U15 Female 2022-01-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Ignite GHC Heat
U18 Rec 2022-01-27 7:15pm to 8:15pm Wild Islanders
U18 Rec 2022-01-27 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Capitals
U18 Female B 2022-01-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC 2 Black U15 GHC 2 Black
U18 Female A 2022-01-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm U18 GHC 1 White U18 GHC 1 Red
U11 Female 2022-01-29 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Flames GHC Scorch
U11 Female 2022-01-29 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Heat GHC Blaze
U15 AA 2022-01-30 12:30pm to 2:45pm CNHA Gold CRAA White
U15 AA 2022-01-30 3:00pm to 5:15pm NWCAA Stamps CNHA Green
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-30 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 1 Springbank 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 Bow River 2
U13 Rec 2022-02-01 5:45pm to 6:45pm Kings Knights
U13 Rec 2022-02-01 7:00pm to 8:00pm Blues Sharks
U15 Female 2022-02-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Heat GHC Flames
U15 Female 2022-02-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze GHC Scorch
U18 Rec 2022-02-03 7:15pm to 8:15pm Blues Rangers
U18 Rec 2022-02-03 8:30pm to 9:30pm Hawks Wild
U18 Female B 2022-02-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm U15 GHC 2 Silver U15 GHC 2 Black
U18 Female A 2022-02-04 9:45pm to 11:00pm U18 GHC 1 Silver U18 GHC 1 Red
U15 AA 2022-02-06 3:00pm to 5:15pm NWCAA Bronks CRAA Gold
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-02-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 1 Trails West 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-02-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 McKnight 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 Bow River 1
U13 Rec 2022-02-08 5:45pm to 6:45pm Hawks Whalers
U13 Rec 2022-02-08 7:00pm to 8:00pm Knights Rangers
U13 Female 2022-02-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark GHC Heat
U13 Female 2022-02-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze GHC Scorch
U18 Rec 2022-02-10 7:15pm to 8:15pm Avalanche Mustangs
U18 Rec 2022-02-10 8:30pm to 9:30pm Flyers Hawks
U18 Female A 2022-02-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm U15 GHC 1 White U18 GHC 1 White
U18 Female B 2022-02-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm U18 GHC 2 Silver U18 GHC 2 Black
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-12 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Silver Blackfoot 5 Gold
U15 AA 2022-02-13 12:30pm to 2:45pm CRAA Blue CNHA Gold
U15 AA 2022-02-13 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Rangers CBHA Wranglers
U13 Rec 2022-02-15 5:45pm to 6:45pm Hawks Knights
U13 Rec 2022-02-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm Flyers Blues
U18 Female A 2022-02-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm U18 GHC 1 White U15 GHC 1 Red
U18 Female A 2022-02-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm U15 GHC 1 White U18 GHC 1 Black
U18 Rec 2022-02-17 7:15pm to 8:15pm Kings Rangers
U18 Rec 2022-02-17 8:30pm to 9:30pm Avalanche Islanders
U18 Female B 2022-02-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm U15 GHC 2 Gold U18 GHC 2 Silver
U18 Female B 2022-02-18 9:45pm to 11:00pm U18 GHC 2 Red U18 GHC 2 White
U13 Female 2022-02-19 9:45am to 11:00am GHC Ignite GHC Blaze
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 3 Springbank 3 Green
U13 Rec 2022-02-22 5:45pm to 6:45pm Whalers Flyers
U13 Rec 2022-02-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines Hawks
U18 Rec 2022-02-24 7:15pm to 8:15pm Avalanche Hawks
U18 Rec 2022-02-24 8:30pm to 9:30pm Flyers Mustangs
U15 AA 2022-02-27 12:30pm to 2:45pm CBHA Blackhawks CNHA Black
U15 AA 2022-02-27 3:00pm to 5:15pm NWCAA Stamps CRAA White
U18 Rec 2022-03-03 7:15pm to 8:15pm Blues Kings
U18 Rec 2022-03-03 8:30pm to 9:30pm Rangers Mustangs

No Recent Games Available