Henry Viney (HEN)

814 13 Avenue NE
Calgary, AB, T2E 8A1

January 28th, 2023 - March 6th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U18 AA 2023-01-28 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold CRAA Blue
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-29 11:45am to 12:45pm McKnight 2 Springbank 2 Blue
U15 AA 2023-01-29 1:00pm to 3:15pm CNHA Gold NWCAA Bruins
U15 Rec 2023-01-30 5:45pm to 6:45pm Sharks Blues
U15 Rec 2023-01-30 7:00pm to 8:00pm Knights Whalers
U15 Rec 2023-01-30 8:15pm to 9:15pm Hawks Capitals
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 Crowfoot 3
U18 Female A 2023-02-01 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Chaos U15 GHC Mustangs
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blue McKnight 5 Black
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-04 7:45pm to 8:45pm GHC Black McKnight 3
U18 AA 2023-02-05 3:45pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Bruins Lethbridge Hurricanes
U15 Rec 2023-02-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm Rangers Blues
U15 Rec 2023-02-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm Mustangs Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-02-06 8:15pm to 9:15pm Flyers Wolverines
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-06 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 2 NW Warriors 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 Wolverines 3
U18 Female B 2023-02-08 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Ignite U18 GHC Heat
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blue Crowfoot 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC AA Red Simons Valley 3 Black
U11 HADP 2023-02-11 8:30am to 9:45am McKnight HADP Airdrie Lightning U11 HADP
U16 AA 2023-02-11 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Northstars CRAA Gold
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-11 7:45pm to 8:45pm GHC Red NW Warriors 2 Blue
U15 AA 2023-02-12 1:00pm to 3:15pm CRAA White NWCAA Stamps
U18 AA 2023-02-12 3:45pm to 6:00pm CBHA Rangers Foothills Bisons
U18 AA 2023-02-12 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Black CBHA Hawks
U15 Rec 2023-02-13 5:45pm to 6:45pm Blues Flyers
U15 Rec 2023-02-13 7:00pm to 8:00pm Kings Mustangs
U15 Rec 2023-02-13 8:15pm to 9:15pm Capitals Rangers
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 McKnight 3 Black
U18 Female A 2023-02-15 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Flyers U18 GHC Chaos
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-17 8:45am to 10:00am Simons Valley 6 Southwest 6
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-17 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Flash Cochrane Crusaders
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-17 1:15pm to 2:30pm Cochrane Crusaders Simons Valley 6
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-17 2:45pm to 4:00pm Southwest 6 GHC Flash
U16 AA 2023-02-18 12:15pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Bronks West Central Panthers
U13 Female B 2023-02-19 11:45am to 1:00pm GHC Ignite GHC Heat
U15 AA 2023-02-19 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA White CBHA Wranglers
U15 AA 2023-02-19 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Gold CNHA Gold
U15 Female C 2023-02-25 4:15pm to 5:45pm GHC Ignite GHC Heat
U15 AA 2023-02-25 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold CNHA Black
U15 Rec 2023-02-27 5:45pm to 6:45pm Blues Hawks
U15 Rec 2023-02-27 7:00pm to 8:00pm Knights Mustangs
U15 Rec 2023-02-27 8:15pm to 9:15pm Capitals Rangers
U15 AA 2023-03-05 3:30pm to 5:45pm CRAA Blue CNHA Gold
U15 AA 2023-03-05 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Black NWCAA Stamps
U15 Rec 2023-03-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm Mustangs Sharks
U15 Rec 2023-03-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm Whalers Knights
U15 Rec 2023-03-06 8:15pm to 9:15pm Rangers Wolverines
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 AA 2023-01-25 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-23 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 1 Knights 1 Knights 1 5
U15 Rec 2023-01-23 8:15pm to 9:15pm Knights Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2023-01-23 7:00pm to 8:00pm Capitals Flyers Flyers
U15 Rec 2023-01-23 5:45pm to 6:45pm Kings Blues Blues
U18 AA 2023-01-22 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Gold 2 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 5
U18 AA 2023-01-22 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA Blue 4 Medicine Hat Hounds Medicine Hat Hounds 1
Junior C 2023-01-18 9:00pm to 10:45pm Simons Valley Storm 1 Wolverines Wolverines 5
U13 Female B 2023-01-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Blaze 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 1
U13 Female B 2023-01-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm GHC Scorch 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 0
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Blue 1 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-17 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 4 Green 2 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 1
Junior C 2023-01-15 9:15pm to 11:00pm Wolverines 3 Trails West T-DUBS Trails West T-DUBS 2
Junior C 2023-01-15 7:15pm to 9:00pm Bow River Bruins 5 McKnight Mustangs McKnight Mustangs 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-15 5:45pm to 7:00pm Crowfoot 1 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-15 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 2 4 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-15 2:45pm to 4:00pm Simons Valley 1 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-15 1:15pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 Green 3 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-15 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 3 4 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-15 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Black 0 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 5
Junior C 2023-01-14 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 7 Airdrie Dragons Airdrie Dragons 2
Junior C 2023-01-14 7:15pm to 9:00pm Springbank Rockies 6 Wolverines Wolverines 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-14 5:45pm to 7:00pm Simons Valley 3 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-14 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 3 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-14 2:45pm to 4:00pm GHC Black 2 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-14 1:15pm to 2:30pm Crowfoot 3 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-14 11:45am to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 9 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 1
U13 Rec 2023-01-14 10:30am to 11:30am Capitals Avalanche Avalanche
U13 Rec 2023-01-14 9:15am to 10:15am Sharks Leafs Leafs
U13 Rec 2023-01-14 8:00am to 9:00am Kings Red Wings Red Wings
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-11 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 2 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 2
U15 AA 2023-01-10 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Gold 9 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-09 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U15 Rec 2023-01-09 8:15pm to 9:15pm Kings Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-01-09 7:00pm to 8:00pm Flyers Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2023-01-09 5:45pm to 6:45pm Mustangs Blues Blues
U18 AA 2023-01-08 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Black 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 7
U18 AA 2023-01-08 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA Gold 9 Golden Suns Golden Suns 1
U18 AA 2023-01-08 1:00pm to 3:15pm CBHA Hawks 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 7
U16 AA 2023-01-07 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Northstars 6 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 2
U11 HADP 2023-01-07 10:00am to 11:30am Chestermere HADP 9 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 5
U11 HADP 2023-01-07 8:30am to 9:45am Crowfoot HADP 2 Bow Valley HADP Black Bow Valley HADP Black 3
U18 Female A 2023-01-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm U15 GHC Rangers 1 U15 GHC Mustangs U15 GHC Mustangs 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-04 2:00pm to 3:20pm Okotoks Oilers 1 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-04 10:30am to 11:55am Okotoks Oilers 5 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-04 9:00am to 10:20am Bow River 2 10 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-03 2:45pm to 3:55pm Trails West 2 Red 5 Stony Plain Predators Stony Plain Predators 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-03 1:30pm to 2:35pm Okotoks Oilers 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-02 2:30pm to 3:40pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-02 1:15pm to 2:20pm Stony Plain Predators 2 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-02 10:30am to 11:40am Bow River 2 0 GHC Red GHC Red 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-02 9:15am to 10:20am Okotoks Oilers 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 0
U18 Female B 2022-12-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Flames 1 U18 GHC Blaze U18 GHC Blaze 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 1 4 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-19 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 2 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 6
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-19 7:00pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 1 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U15 AA 2022-12-18 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bronks 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
U15 AA 2022-12-18 3:45pm to 6:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U15 AA 2022-12-17 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 CNHA Green CNHA Green 2
U15 AA 2022-12-17 5:15pm to 7:30pm CBHA Hawks 0 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 2 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 6
U15 AA 2022-12-13 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Black 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 7
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-12 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 0 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
U15 Rec 2022-12-12 8:15pm to 9:15pm Flyers Sharks Sharks
U15 Rec 2022-12-12 7:00pm to 8:00pm Knights Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2022-12-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm Capitals Blues Blues
U18 AA 2022-12-11 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Blue 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
U18 AA 2022-12-11 3:45pm to 6:00pm CNHA Black 6 Red Deer Elks Red Deer Elks 4
U16 AA 2022-12-11 1:00pm to 3:15pm CBHA Hawks 3 Medicine Hat Hounds Medicine Hat Hounds 4
U15 AA 2022-12-10 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Stamps 2 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 2
U15 AA 2022-12-10 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins 1 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-12-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Black 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 8 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 2
U18 AA 2022-12-06 6:00pm to 8:15pm CNHA Black 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-05 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 3 4 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
U15 Rec 2022-12-05 8:15pm to 9:15pm Rangers Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec 2022-12-05 7:00pm to 8:00pm Mustangs Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2022-12-05 5:45pm to 6:45pm Flyers Blues Blues
U15 AA 2022-12-03 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bronks 5 CRAA White CRAA White 2
U15 AA 2022-12-03 5:15pm to 7:30pm CNHA Gold 4 CNHA Black CNHA Black 5
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-12-02 5:45pm to 6:45pm GHC Blue 1 Okotoks Yetis Okotoks Yetis 7
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-29 7:15pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 0
U15 Rec 2022-11-28 8:15pm to 9:15pm Wolverines Flyers Flyers
U15 Rec 2022-11-28 7:00pm to 8:00pm Avalanche Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2022-11-28 5:45pm to 6:45pm Blues Rangers Rangers
U15 AA 2022-11-27 3:45pm to 6:00pm CBHA Wranglers 2 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 7
U18 AA 2022-11-23 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Gold 2 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 6
U15 Rec 2022-11-21 8:15pm to 9:15pm Whalers Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2022-11-21 7:00pm to 8:00pm Hawks Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2022-11-21 5:45pm to 6:45pm Wolverines Blues Blues
U18 AA 2022-11-20 3:45pm to 6:00pm CBHA Hawks 6 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 4
U15 AA 2022-11-19 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Blue 4 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 7
U15 AA 2022-11-19 5:15pm to 7:30pm CRAA Gold 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-11-19 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Black 0 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC AA Red 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Black 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 4
U18 Female B 2022-11-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC Ignite 4 U18 GHC Heat U18 GHC Heat 5
U15 Female B 2022-11-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm U15 GHC Red 0 U15 GHC White U15 GHC White 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-16 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Red 0 U11T4Y - Cochrane - Rockies (Cochrane Minor Hockey Association) U11T4Y - Cochrane - Rockies (Cochrane Minor Hockey Association) 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-14 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 3 2 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
U15 Rec 2022-11-14 8:15pm to 9:15pm Knights Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2022-11-14 7:00pm to 8:00pm Sharks Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2022-11-14 5:45pm to 6:45pm Whalers Blues Blues
U18 AA 2022-11-13 6:15pm to 8:30pm CBHA Rangers 6 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 8
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 2 1 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 5 3 GHC Blue GHC Blue 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-07 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 7
U15 Rec 2022-11-07 8:15pm to 9:15pm Avalanche Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2022-11-07 7:00pm to 8:00pm Rangers Flyers Flyers
U15 Rec 2022-11-07 5:45pm to 6:45pm Blues Mustangs Mustangs
U18 AA 2022-11-06 3:45pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Bruins 6 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 0
U15 AA 2022-11-05 7:45pm to 10:00pm CNHA Black 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 1
U15 AA 2022-11-05 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bronks 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-02 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 0 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 1 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-31 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
U18 AA 2022-10-30 6:15pm to 8:30pm CNHA Black 0 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
U18 AA 2022-10-30 3:45pm to 6:00pm CBHA Rangers 4 Golden Suns Golden Suns 0
U11 Female B 2022-10-25 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-24 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 3 5 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 1
U15 Rec 2022-10-24 8:15pm to 9:15pm Avalanche Blues Blues
U15 Rec 2022-10-24 7:00pm to 8:00pm Capitals Kings Kings
U15 Rec 2022-10-24 5:45pm to 6:45pm Hawks Whalers Whalers
U18 AA 2022-10-23 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Stamps 9 Foothills Bisons Foothills Bisons 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-22 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Black 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-19 9:00pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 0 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-17 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow River 1 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U15 Rec 2022-10-17 8:15pm to 9:15pm Sharks Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2022-10-17 7:00pm to 8:00pm Flyers Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2022-10-17 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights Rangers Rangers
U18 AA 2022-10-16 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Blue 5 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 2
U15 AA 2022-10-16 3:45pm to 6:00pm CBHA Wranglers 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-10-16 11:45am to 12:45pm Trails West 5 5 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm Wolverines 3 Gold 8 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 4
U16 AA 2022-10-15 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bronks 9 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-10-15 2:45pm to 3:45pm GHC Teal 2 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-15 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Black GHC Silver GHC Silver
Junior B 2022-10-09 6:15pm to 8:30pm CRAA Blue 2 CNHA Black CNHA Black 4
Junior B 2022-10-09 3:45pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 6
U15 AA 2022-10-08 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bronks 7 CNHA Green CNHA Green 0
U15 AA 2022-10-08 5:15pm to 7:30pm NWCAA Bruins 5 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U18 AA 2022-10-02 6:15pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 0
Junior B 2022-09-29 8:45pm to 11:00pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
U15 AA 2022-09-25 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Wranglers 1 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 7
U15 AA 2022-09-25 3:15pm to 5:30pm CBHA Hawks 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 2
U13 AA 2022-09-24 3:30pm to 5:00pm CNHA Green 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 6
U13 AA 2022-09-24 1:45pm to 3:15pm NWCAA Bronks 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
U15 Female AA 2022-09-23 6:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Fire Red Rocky Mountain Raiders U15AA Female Rocky Mountain Raiders U15AA Female
U18 AA 2022-09-21 8:00pm to 10:15pm CNHA Gold 4 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
U15 AA 2022-09-20 7:00pm to 9:15pm NWCAA Bruins 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 10
U18 AA 2022-09-18 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Hawks 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 0
U18 AA 2022-09-18 3:15pm to 5:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
U18 AA 2022-09-14 8:00pm to 10:15pm NWCAA Bruins 8 CNHA Black CNHA Black 4
U15 AA 2022-09-13 7:00pm to 9:15pm NWCAA Stamps 0 CRAA White CRAA White 2