Stew Hendry (STW)

814 13 Avenue NE
Calgary, AB, T2E 8A1

January 28th, 2023 - March 6th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Female B 2023-01-28 1:00pm to 2:15pm GHC Scorch GHC Flash
U15 Rec 2023-01-30 6:00pm to 7:00pm Wolverines Kings
U15 Rec 2023-01-30 7:15pm to 8:15pm Avalanche Flyers
U15 Rec 2023-01-30 8:30pm to 9:30pm Rangers Mustangs
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-30 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 Bow River 2
U13 Rec 2023-01-31 5:45pm to 6:45pm Kings Hawks
U13 Rec 2023-01-31 7:00pm to 8:00pm Flyers Knights
U18 Female B 2023-02-01 8:30pm to 9:45pm U18 GHC Heat U18 GHC Ignite
U13 Female B 2023-02-04 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Scorch GHC Heat
U15 Rec 2023-02-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm Kings Hawks
U15 Rec 2023-02-06 7:15pm to 8:15pm Whalers Capitals
U15 Rec 2023-02-06 8:30pm to 9:30pm Knights Sharks
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 3 Springbank 3 Blue
U13 Rec 2023-02-07 5:45pm to 6:45pm Red Wings Knights
U13 Rec 2023-02-07 7:00pm to 8:00pm Predators Flyers
U18 Female A 2023-02-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm U18 GHC Flyers U15 GHC Rangers
U15 Rec 2023-02-13 6:00pm to 7:00pm Knights Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-02-13 7:15pm to 8:15pm Sharks Wolverines
U15 Rec 2023-02-13 8:30pm to 9:30pm Whalers Hawks
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 3 Trails West 3
U13 Rec 2023-02-14 5:45pm to 6:45pm Blues Wolverines
U13 Rec 2023-02-14 7:00pm to 8:00pm Leafs Knights
U18 Female A 2023-02-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm U18 GHC Bruins U15 GHC Outlaws
U18 AA 2023-02-18 1:00pm to 3:30pm NWCAA Stamps West Central Tigers
U15 AA 2023-02-19 4:00pm to 6:15pm NWCAA Bruins CNHA Green
U13 Rec 2023-02-21 5:45pm to 6:45pm Kings Capitals
U13 Rec 2023-02-21 7:00pm to 8:00pm Wolverines Red Wings
U18 Female A 2023-02-22 8:30pm to 9:45pm U18 GHC Flyers U15 GHC Mustangs
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-25 10:15am to 11:30am McKnight 3 Springbank 3 Green
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-02-26 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 McKnight 1
U15 Rec 2023-02-27 6:00pm to 7:00pm Avalanche Whalers
U15 Rec 2023-02-27 7:15pm to 8:15pm Flyers Sharks
U15 Rec 2023-02-27 8:30pm to 9:30pm Kings Wolverines
U13 Rec 2023-02-28 5:45pm to 6:45pm Leafs Sharks
U13 Rec 2023-02-28 7:00pm to 8:00pm Capitals Blues
U15 AA 2023-03-04 10:30am to 12:45pm CNHA Gold NWCAA Bronks
U15 AA 2023-03-04 1:00pm to 3:15pm CRAA Blue CNHA Green
U15 Rec 2023-03-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm Capitals Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-03-06 7:15pm to 8:15pm Flyers Blues
U15 Rec 2023-03-06 8:30pm to 9:30pm Hawks Kings
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Female A 2023-01-25 8:30pm to 9:45pm U15 GHC Mustangs 3 U18 GHC Bruins U18 GHC Bruins 3
U15 Rec 2023-01-23 8:30pm to 9:30pm Hawks Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2023-01-23 7:15pm to 8:15pm Whalers Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-01-23 6:00pm to 7:00pm Sharks Rangers Rangers
U15 Female C 2023-01-22 5:00pm to 6:15pm GHC Scorch 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 4
Junior C 2023-01-18 9:15pm to 11:00pm Bow River Bruins 4 Chestermere Lakers Chestermere Lakers 5
U15 Female B 2023-01-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm U15 GHC Black 2 U15 GHC White U15 GHC White 3
U15 Female B 2023-01-18 6:15pm to 7:30pm U15 GHC Silver 2 U15 GHC Blue U15 GHC Blue 3
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-01-17 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 2 4 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 5
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-01-17 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 2 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm McKnight 1 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Simons Valley 1 0 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
Junior C 2023-01-15 9:00pm to 10:45pm Airdrie Dragons 3 Southside Thunder Southside Thunder 6
Junior C 2023-01-15 7:00pm to 8:45pm Cochrane Generals 2 Springbank Rockies Springbank Rockies 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 1 2 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-15 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 1 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-15 2:30pm to 3:45pm McKnight 2 4 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-15 1:00pm to 2:15pm McKnight 3 Black 3 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-15 11:30am to 12:45pm Simons Valley 3 Black 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-15 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 4 Green 3 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 1
Junior C 2023-01-14 9:00pm to 10:45pm Southside Thunder 2 Chestermere Lakers Chestermere Lakers 5
Junior C 2023-01-14 7:00pm to 8:45pm Simons Valley Storm 2 Cochrane Generals Cochrane Generals 5
Junior C 2023-01-14 5:00pm to 6:45pm Trails West T-DUBS 1 Bow River Bruins Bow River Bruins 6
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-14 3:30pm to 4:45pm McKnight 4 0 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 4
U13 Rec 2023-01-14 2:15pm to 3:15pm Blues Wolverines Wolverines
U13 Rec 2023-01-14 1:00pm to 2:00pm Flyers Predators Predators
U13 Rec 2023-01-14 11:45am to 12:45pm Bruins Whalers Whalers
U13 Rec 2023-01-14 10:15am to 11:15am Knights Hawks Hawks
U18 Female A 2023-01-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm U18 GHC Chaos 2 U15 GHC Outlaws U15 GHC Outlaws 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-09 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 0 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
U15 Rec 2023-01-09 8:30pm to 9:30pm Sharks Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2023-01-09 7:15pm to 8:15pm Knights Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2023-01-09 6:00pm to 7:00pm Capitals Wolverines Wolverines
U13 Female B 2023-01-08 5:00pm to 6:15pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-07 10:15am to 11:30am Bow Valley 5 Red 3 Wolverines 5 Blue Wolverines 5 Blue 6
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-04 12:45pm to 2:10pm Bow River 2 6 Stony Plain Predators Stony Plain Predators 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-04 11:00am to 12:25pm Bow Valley 2 Red 6 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-04 9:30am to 10:50am Stony Plain Predators 5 GHC Red GHC Red 4
U13 Rec 2023-01-03 7:00pm to 8:00pm Avalanche Hawks Hawks
U13 Rec 2023-01-03 5:45pm to 6:45pm Kings Wolverines Wolverines
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-03 2:30pm to 3:40pm Bow Valley 2 Red 5 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-03 1:15pm to 2:20pm Springbank 2 Blue 1 GHC Red GHC Red 0
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-03 10:00am to 11:10am Trails West 2 Red 4 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-03 8:45am to 9:50am Stony Plain Predators 5 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-02 2:45pm to 3:55pm GHC Red 0 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 7
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-02 1:30pm to 2:35pm Crowfoot 2 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 10
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-28 9:45am to 11:15am Bow River 3 5 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 1
U13 Female B 2022-12-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flash 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-19 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 1 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-18 3:45pm to 5:00pm Bow River 5 4 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 1
U18 Female B 2022-12-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm U18 GHC Flames 1 U18 GHC Heat U18 GHC Heat 2
U13 Female B 2022-12-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Scorch 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 3 1 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
U15 Rec 2022-12-12 8:30pm to 9:30pm Avalanche Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2022-12-12 7:15pm to 8:15pm Rangers Hawks Hawks
U15 Rec 2022-12-12 6:00pm to 7:00pm Mustangs Whalers Whalers
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-12-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 5 Orange 1 Simons Valley 5 White Simons Valley 5 White 2
U16 AA 2022-12-10 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA Gold 5 West Central Panthers West Central Panthers 1
U16 AA 2022-12-10 1:15pm to 3:30pm CNHA Northstars 3 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-12-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Black 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-05 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 3 0 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 1
U15 Rec 2022-12-05 8:30pm to 9:30pm Hawks Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2022-12-05 7:15pm to 8:15pm Wolverines Sharks Sharks
U15 Rec 2022-12-05 6:00pm to 7:00pm Avalanche Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2022-11-28 8:30pm to 9:30pm Sharks Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2022-11-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm Capitals Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2022-11-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm Hawks Kings Kings
U16 AA 2022-11-26 3:45pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Bronks 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6
U16 AA 2022-11-26 1:15pm to 3:30pm CNHA Northstars 6 West Central Panthers West Central Panthers 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 2 Red 7 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U18 AA 2022-11-23 6:00pm to 8:15pm NWCAA Bruins 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 1
U15 Rec 2022-11-21 8:30pm to 9:30pm Kings Capitals Capitals
U15 Rec 2022-11-21 7:15pm to 8:15pm Knights Flyers Flyers
U15 Rec 2022-11-21 6:00pm to 7:00pm Sharks Mustangs Mustangs
U13 Female B 2022-11-19 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Flames 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blue 1 NW Warriors 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue 3
U15 Female C 2022-11-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 3
U15 Rec 2022-11-14 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Flyers Flyers
U15 Rec 2022-11-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Kings Rangers Rangers
U15 Rec 2022-11-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Capitals Avalanche Avalanche
U15 AA 2022-11-12 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA White 5 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U15 AA 2022-11-12 1:15pm to 3:30pm CNHA Green 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
U18 Female A 2022-11-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm U15 GHC Mustangs 4 U18 GHC Bruins U18 GHC Bruins 6
U13 Female B 2022-11-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 1 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 4
U15 Rec 2022-11-07 8:30pm to 9:30pm Whalers Sharks Sharks
U15 Rec 2022-11-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm Hawks Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2022-11-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm Wolverines Capitals Capitals
U16 AA 2022-11-05 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA Gold 11 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 0
U16 AA 2022-11-05 1:15pm to 3:30pm NWCAA Bronks 5 Red Deer TBS Red Deer TBS 1
U13 Female B 2022-11-05 10:15am to 11:30am GHC Flames 3 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 11
U18 Female A 2022-11-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm U15 GHC Mustangs 2 U18 GHC Chaos U18 GHC Chaos 5
U13 Female B 2022-11-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flash 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-31 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-10-30 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 5 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
U15 AA 2022-10-29 3:45pm to 6:00pm CNHA Green 6 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 3
U15 AA 2022-10-29 1:15pm to 3:30pm CNHA Gold 6 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 3
U15 Female C 2022-10-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Flames 0 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
U13 Female B 2022-10-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 6 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-24 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 0
U15 Rec 2022-10-24 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Wolverines Wolverines
U15 Rec 2022-10-24 7:15pm to 8:15pm Sharks Knights Knights
U15 Rec 2022-10-24 6:00pm to 7:00pm Flyers Rangers Rangers
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-23 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U15 AA 2022-10-22 1:00pm to 3:15pm CNHA Black 2 CNHA Green CNHA Green 5
U15 Rec 2022-10-17 8:30pm to 9:30pm Capitals Whalers Whalers
U15 Rec 2022-10-17 7:15pm to 8:15pm Kings Mustangs Mustangs
U15 Rec 2022-10-17 6:00pm to 7:00pm Wolverines Blues Blues
U15 AA 2022-10-15 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA White 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-10-15 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River 2 6 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 1
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-10-09 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 2 6 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
U16 AA 2022-10-08 3:45pm to 6:00pm CRAA Gold 5 Medicine Hat Hounds Medicine Hat Hounds 1
U16 AA 2022-10-08 1:15pm to 3:30pm CNHA Northstars 0 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 10
U18 AA 2022-09-25 5:30pm to 7:45pm NWCAA Stamps 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 7
U18 AA 2022-09-25 3:00pm to 5:15pm CNHA Gold 1 CNHA Black CNHA Black 5
U16 AA 2022-09-22 7:45pm to 10:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 5
U18 AA 2022-09-21 7:45pm to 10:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 3
U15 AA 2022-09-20 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA Gold 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 6
U16 AA 2022-09-18 5:30pm to 7:45pm CNHA Northstars 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 5
U16 AA 2022-09-18 3:00pm to 5:15pm CRAA Gold 9 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 1
U18 AA 2022-09-14 7:45pm to 10:00pm CBHA Hawks 6 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 8
U15 AA 2022-09-13 7:15pm to 9:30pm CNHA Green 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2