Village Square 1 (VS1)

2623 56 Street NE
Calgary, AB, T1Y 6E7

February 18th, 2020 - March 20th, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Bantam AA 2020-02-18 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Blackhawks CRAA White
Junior C 2020-02-19 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley Airdrie
Bantam 5 2020-02-20 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 5 McKnight 5
Bantam 2 2020-02-20 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 2 Knights 2 White
Junior Rec A 2020-02-22 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Hawks RHC Avalanche
Junior Rec B 2020-02-22 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Mustangs RHC Islanders
Junior Rec B 2020-02-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Capitals
Junior Rec B 2020-02-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Rangers RHC Flyers
Junior C 2020-02-23 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley Trails West
Bantam AA 2020-02-25 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Blazers NWCAA Bronks
Midget A Girls 2020-02-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-27 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Midget Rec A 2020-02-29 3:15pm to 4:30pm RHC Hurricanes RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget Rec B 2020-02-29 4:45pm to 6:00pm RHC Panthers RHC Kings
Midget Rec B 2020-02-29 6:15pm to 7:30pm RHC Wild RHC Predators
Midget Rec B 2020-02-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm RHC Stars RHC Hawks
Midget 3 2020-03-01 1:45pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 3 2020-03-01 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 3 2020-03-01 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 3 2020-03-01 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee AA 2020-03-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee AA 2020-03-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2020-03-04 8:30pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-05 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-05 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-03-07 1:45pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-03-07 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
Junior Rec A 2020-03-07 5:00pm to 6:15pm RHC Kings RHC Sharks
Junior Rec A 2020-03-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm RHC Hawks RHC Blues
Junior Rec A 2020-03-07 8:00pm to 9:15pm RHC Predators RHC Avalanche
Bantam 4 2020-03-08 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-03-08 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-03-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 North 2020-03-10 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 North 2020-03-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2020-03-11 8:30pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-12 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Junior Rec 2020-03-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm RHC Capitals RHC Flyers
Junior Rec 2020-03-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm RHC Mustangs RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget Rec 2020-03-15 1:45pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
Midget Rec 2020-03-15 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
Midget Rec 2020-03-15 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
Midget Rec 2020-03-15 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-03-20 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-03-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Midget B Girls 2020-02-16 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Bantam 2 White 4 GHC Midget 2 White GHC Midget 2 White 3
Midget Rec A 2020-02-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget Rec A 2020-02-15 6:15pm to 7:30pm RHC Whalers RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec B 2020-02-15 4:45pm to 6:00pm RHC Wild RHC Stars RHC Stars
Midget Rec B 2020-02-15 3:15pm to 4:30pm RHC Hawks RHC Kings RHC Kings
Junior C 2020-02-12 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley 7 Springbank Springbank 2
Bantam AA 2020-02-11 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 5 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 3
Junior Rec A 2020-02-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm RHC Avalanche RHC Blues RHC Blues
Junior Rec A 2020-02-08 6:15pm to 7:30pm RHC Sharks RHC Predators RHC Predators
Junior Rec B 2020-02-08 4:45pm to 6:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Junior Rec B 2020-02-08 3:15pm to 4:30pm RHC Mustangs RHC Capitals RHC Capitals
Bantam 1 2020-02-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
Bantam 3 2020-02-06 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 3 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 2
Bantam AA 2020-02-04 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Wranglers 4 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 4
Midget Rec A 2020-02-01 7:45pm to 9:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget Rec B 2020-02-01 6:15pm to 7:30pm RHC Panthers RHC Stars RHC Stars
Midget Rec B 2020-02-01 4:45pm to 6:00pm RHC Wild RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget Rec A 2020-02-01 3:15pm to 4:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Bantam 3 2020-01-30 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow River 3 Gold 4 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 5
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 6 3 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 3
Bantam AA 2020-01-28 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Rangers 7 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
Junior Rec A 2020-01-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm RHC Predators RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Junior Rec B 2020-01-25 6:15pm to 7:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Junior Rec B 2020-01-25 4:45pm to 6:00pm RHC Rangers RHC Capitals RHC Capitals
Junior Rec B 2020-01-25 3:15pm to 4:30pm RHC Flyers RHC Islanders RHC Islanders
Midget 6 2020-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 6 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 4
Bantam AA 2020-01-21 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Blazers 1 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-16 7:45pm to 9:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 0 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-16 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 3 Black 5 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 1 1 Saints 1 Saints 1 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 1 4 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 2
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-01-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 0
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-01-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Green 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-01-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
Midget 1 2020-01-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 1 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
Midget 1 2020-01-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow Valley 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 4
Bantam AA 2020-01-12 8:00pm to 10:15pm CRAA White 4 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 3
Bantam AA 2020-01-12 5:30pm to 7:45pm CBHA Blackhawks 5 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
Bantam AA 2020-01-12 3:00pm to 5:15pm CRAA Gold 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
Pee Wee 6 North 2020-01-12 1:30pm to 2:45pm Simons Valley 6 2 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 3
Atom 5 North 2020-01-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Simons Valley 5 Grey 3 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 6
Atom 5 North 2020-01-12 11:00am to 12:00pm Bow River 5 7 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 2
Atom 5 North 2020-01-12 9:45am to 10:45am Simons Valley 5 Black 1 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 5
Atom 5 North 2020-01-12 8:30am to 9:30am McKnight 5 4 Saints 4 Saints 4 2
Midget Rec A 2020-01-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget Rec A 2020-01-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec A 2020-01-11 4:45pm to 6:00pm RHC Flyers RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-11 3:15pm to 4:30pm Simons Valley 3 Grey 3 Saints 2 Saints 2 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-11 1:45pm to 3:00pm Bow River 3 4 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-11 12:15pm to 1:30pm GHC 1 Red 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 7
Atom 1 North 2020-01-11 11:00am to 12:00pm McKnight 1 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
Atom 1 North 2020-01-11 9:45am to 10:45am Springbank 1 Blue 0 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 8
Atom 1 North 2020-01-11 8:30am to 9:30am Crowfoot 1 6 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 5
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow River 6 7 Bow Valley 7 Bow Valley 7 1
Bantam 7 2020-01-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 7 2 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 4
Junior C 2020-01-08 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley 9 McKnight McKnight 1
Bantam AA 2020-01-07 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 1
Junior C 2020-01-05 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 8 Airdrie Airdrie 3
Midget Rec B 2020-01-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Kings RHC Predators RHC Predators
Midget Rec A 2020-01-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Avalanche RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget Rec A 2020-01-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Blues RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec A 2020-01-04 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Bantam Girls 2020-01-04 1:00pm to 2:15pm GHC Flames 0 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 3
Bantam Girls 2020-01-04 11:30am to 12:45pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Spark GHC Spark 4
Atom 6 North 2019-12-22 12:30pm to 1:30pm Bow River 6 2 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 1
Atom 6 North 2019-12-22 11:15am to 12:15pm Cochrane Flyers 2 KC St. Charles Lightning KC St. Charles Lightning 0
Minor Midget AAA 2019-12-21 6:00pm to 8:15pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 3
Minor Midget AAA 2019-12-21 3:30pm to 5:45pm AC Avalanche 6 PAC Saints PAC Saints 3
Minor Midget AAA 2019-12-21 10:30am to 12:45pm NWCAA Bruins 3 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 3
Minor Midget AAA 2019-12-21 8:00am to 10:15am AC Avalanche 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
Atom 6 North 2019-12-20 6:45pm to 7:45pm KC St. Charles Lightning 2 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 7
Atom 6 North 2019-12-20 5:30pm to 6:30pm Bow River 6 13 Cochrane Flyers Cochrane Flyers 1
Minor Midget AAA 2019-12-19 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 5
Minor Midget AAA 2019-12-19 4:15pm to 6:30pm CNHA Blazers 2 AC Avalanche AC Avalanche 4
Junior C 2019-12-15 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 4 Trails West Trails West 4
Midget 1 2019-12-15 1:45pm to 4:00pm Saints 1 0 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 6
Midget Rec B 2019-12-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Predators RHC Panthers RHC Panthers
Midget Rec B 2019-12-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Hawks RHC Kings RHC Kings
Midget Rec A 2019-12-14 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Flyers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget Rec B 2019-12-14 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Wild RHC Stars RHC Stars
Bantam Girls 2019-12-14 1:00pm to 2:15pm GHC Blaze 5 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 1
Bantam AA 2019-12-10 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Canucks 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
Atom Girls 2019-12-08 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Ignite 5 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 4
Atom Girls 2019-12-08 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Scorch 5 GHC Heat GHC Heat 4
Junior Rec B 2019-12-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Mustangs RHC Capitals RHC Capitals
Junior Rec B 2019-12-07 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Islanders RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Junior Rec A 2019-12-07 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Blues RHC Blues
Junior Rec A 2019-12-07 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Hawks RHC Kings RHC Kings
Pee Wee Girls 2019-12-07 11:30am to 12:45pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
Pee Wee Girls 2019-12-07 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Spark 5 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 4
Junior C 2019-12-04 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley 3 Springbank Springbank 6
Midget 2 2019-12-03 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 1 Mavericks 2 Mavericks 2 5
Midget 5 2019-12-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 4 4 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 7
Bantam AA 2019-12-03 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bronks 6 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 0
Midget A Girls 2019-12-01 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 0 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 0
Midget A Girls 2019-12-01 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Bantam 1 Red 3 GHC Bantam 1 White GHC Bantam 1 White 2
Midget Rec A 2019-11-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Flyers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Midget Rec B 2019-11-30 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Panthers RHC Stars RHC Stars
Midget Rec A 2019-11-30 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Whalers RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget Rec B 2019-11-30 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Predators RHC Kings RHC Kings
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-30 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Heat 3 GHC Spark GHC Spark 4
Junior C 2019-11-27 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley 8 McKnight McKnight 1
Midget 3 2019-11-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 3 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
Bantam AA 2019-11-26 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Kings 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 8
Junior C 2019-11-24 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 2 Blackfoot Blackfoot 2
Midget 2 2019-11-24 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 2 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
Midget B Girls 2019-11-24 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Midget 2 Silver 4 GHC Bantam 2 Red GHC Bantam 2 Red 3
Midget B Girls 2019-11-24 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Bantam 2 White 5 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 3
Midget B Girls 2019-11-24 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Midget 2 White 0 GHC Midget 2 Red GHC Midget 2 Red 1
Junior Rec B 2019-11-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Mustangs RHC Mustangs
Junior Rec A 2019-11-23 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Blues RHC Kings RHC Kings
Junior Rec A 2019-11-23 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Predators RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Junior Rec B 2019-11-23 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Rangers RHC Capitals RHC Capitals
Bantam Girls 2019-11-23 1:00pm to 2:15pm GHC Flames 3 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 0
Bantam Girls 2019-11-23 11:30am to 12:45pm GHC Blaze 9 GHC Spark GHC Spark 2
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-23 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Spark 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
Bantam AA 2019-11-19 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA White 1 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Atom Girls 2019-11-17 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Scorch 7 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 3
Midget Rec B 2019-11-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Wild RHC Kings RHC Kings
Midget Rec A 2019-11-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Whalers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget Rec A 2019-11-16 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec B 2019-11-16 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Hawks RHC Panthers RHC Panthers
Atom Girls 2019-11-16 1:00pm to 2:15pm GHC Scorch 2 Knights Atom 7 White Knights Atom 7 White 9
Atom Girls 2019-11-16 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Spark 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
Bantam 3 2019-11-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 3 3 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 6
Junior C 2019-11-13 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley 2 Airdrie Airdrie 5
Bantam AA 2019-11-12 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA White 9 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 0
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-10 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-10 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Flames 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
Junior Rec 2019-11-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Capitals RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Junior Rec 2019-11-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Mustangs RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Junior Rec 2019-11-09 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Kings RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Junior Rec 2019-11-09 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Predators RHC Rangers RHC Rangers
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-09 1:00pm to 2:15pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 0
Atom Girls 2019-11-09 11:30am to 12:45pm GHC Scorch 3 GHC Flames GHC Flames 0
Atom Girls 2019-11-09 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Ignite 6 GHC Spark GHC Spark 5
Junior C 2019-11-06 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley 4 Springbank Springbank 10
Bantam AA 2019-11-05 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Stamps 8 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
Junior C 2019-11-03 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 2 Trails West Trails West 7
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-03 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 5 Southwest Southwest 1
Bantam Girls 2019-11-03 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Ignite 0 GHC Flames GHC Flames 7
Bantam Girls 2019-11-03 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Spark 0 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
Midget Rec 2019-11-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Stars RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget Rec 2019-11-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Kings RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget Rec 2019-11-02 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Predators RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget Rec 2019-11-02 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Panthers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-02 11:30am to 12:45pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-02 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Spark 6 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
Midget 1 2019-10-29 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow River 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 1
Midget 3 2019-10-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 3 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 5
Bantam AA 2019-10-29 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Gold 2 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 2
Midget B Girls 2019-10-27 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Bantam 2 Red 9 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 1
Midget B Girls 2019-10-27 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Bantam 2 White 2 GHC Midget 2 White GHC Midget 2 White 1
Midget B Girls 2019-10-27 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Midget 2 Silver 3 GHC Midget 2 Red GHC Midget 2 Red 0
Junior Rec 2019-10-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Islanders RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Junior Rec 2019-10-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Avalanche RHC Predators RHC Predators
Junior Rec 2019-10-26 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Capitals RHC Blues RHC Blues
Junior Rec 2019-10-26 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam Girls 2019-10-26 1:00pm to 2:15pm GHC Flames 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 3
Pee Wee Girls 2019-10-26 11:30am to 12:45pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 3
Pee Wee Girls 2019-10-26 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Flames 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
Bantam AA 2019-10-22 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA White 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
Midget A Girls 2019-10-20 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Midget 1 White 2 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 2
Midget Rec 2019-10-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Panthers RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec 2019-10-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Stars RHC Predators RHC Predators
Midget Rec 2019-10-19 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Hawks RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Midget Rec 2019-10-19 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Flyers RHC Blues RHC Blues
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-16 8:30pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 3 Grey 1 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 6
Bantam AA 2019-10-15 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Rangers 9 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 5
Atom Girls 2019-10-13 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Blaze 6 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 9
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-13 9:15am to 10:30am Crowfoot 1 3 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
Junior Rec 2019-10-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Rangers RHC Kings RHC Kings
Junior Rec 2019-10-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Avalanche RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Junior Rec 2019-10-12 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Mustangs RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Junior Rec 2019-10-12 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Sharks RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget 2 2019-10-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow River 2 9 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
Bantam AA 2019-10-08 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bronks 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6
Pee Wee Girls 2019-10-06 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Ignite 4 GHC Heat GHC Heat 1
Midget Rec 2019-10-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Blues RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Midget Rec 2019-10-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec 2019-10-05 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Flyers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Midget Rec 2019-10-05 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Wild RHC Kings RHC Kings
Bantam AA 2019-10-01 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Canucks 2 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 1
Bantam AA 2019-09-17 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Rangers 1 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 5