2623 56 Street NE
Calgary, AB, T1Y 6E7

January 20th, 2019 - March 9th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Novice Major 2 North 2019-01-20 2:15pm to 3:15pm Saints 1 Springbank 2 Green
Atom 3 North 2019-01-20 3:30pm to 4:30pm Saints 2 Springbank 3 Blue
Atom 7 North 2019-01-20 4:45pm to 5:45pm Saints 6 NW Warriors 7 White
Atom 2 North 2019-01-20 6:00pm to 7:00pm Saints 1 Simons Valley 2
Bantam 7 2019-01-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Saints 4 Bow River 7
Junior C 2019-01-23 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley Airdrie
Bantam 7 2019-01-24 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 6 Saints 4
Midget 5 2019-01-24 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 4 Bow River 5
Junior Rec B 2019-01-26 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Whalers RHC Fightin' Irish
Junior Rec A 2019-01-26 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Capitals RHC Hawks
Junior Rec B 2019-01-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Mustangs RHC Wolverines
Junior Rec A 2019-01-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Blues RHC Avalanche
Bantam B Girls 2019-01-27 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Heat GHC Scorch
Bantam B Girls 2019-01-27 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Spark GHC Flames
Bantam B Girls 2019-01-27 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Blaze GHC Ignite
Junior C 2019-01-27 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley Springbank
Bantam AA 2019-01-29 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Gold CRAA White
Junior C 2019-01-30 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley McKnight
Midget Rec A 2019-02-02 1:00pm to 2:15pm RHC Wolverines RHC Capitals
Midget Rec A 2019-02-02 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Sharks RHC Flyers
Midget Rec B 2019-02-02 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Blues
Midget Rec A 2019-02-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Kings RHC Hawks
Midget Rec B 2019-02-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Mustangs RHC Islanders
Midget A Girls 2019-02-03 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red
Midget 4 Blue 2019-02-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 4 Bow Valley 3
Midget 1 2019-02-05 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow River 1 Southside 1
Timbits - Senior 2019-02-09 7:30am to 8:30am Bow River Senior Flames Glenlake Senior Canadiens
Junior Rec A 2019-02-09 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Capitals RHC Blues
Junior Rec A 2019-02-09 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Flyers
Junior Rec B 2019-02-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Wolverines RHC Kings
Junior Rec A 2019-02-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Hawks RHC Sharks
Bantam B Girls 2019-02-10 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Flames GHC Spark
Bantam B Girls 2019-02-10 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Blaze GHC Scorch
Bantam B Girls 2019-02-10 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Ignite GHC Heat
Junior C 2019-02-10 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley Southwest
Bantam 3 2019-02-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 3 Bow River 3
Junior C 2019-02-13 9:45pm to 11:30pm Simons Valley Southside
Atom Girls 2019-02-16 10:00am to 11:15am GHC Scorch GHC Heat
Atom Girls 2019-02-16 11:30am to 12:45pm GHC Ignite GHC Blaze
Midget Rec B 2019-02-16 1:00pm to 2:15pm RHC Mustangs RHC Avalanche
Midget Rec B 2019-02-16 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Blues RHC Whalers
Midget Rec B 2019-02-16 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Islanders RHC Predators
Midget Rec A 2019-02-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Wolverines RHC Rangers
Midget Rec A 2019-02-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Capitals RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget A Girls 2019-02-17 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 Silver
Pee Wee Girls 2019-02-17 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Heat GHC Ignite
Pee Wee Girls 2019-02-17 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Flames GHC Blaze
Bantam 4 2019-02-17 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 3 McKnight 4
Junior C 2019-02-17 7:45pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley Springbank
Bantam AA 2019-02-19 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue CRAA White
Midget 5 2019-02-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 5 Mavericks 5
Midget 4 Blue 2019-02-19 9:45pm to 11:00pm Bow River 4 Simons Valley 4 Grey
Junior C 2019-02-20 9:45pm to 11:30pm Southwest Chestermere
Bantam 4 2019-02-21 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 4 Southwest 4
Bantam 3 2019-02-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 3 Springbank 3
Junior Rec B 2019-02-23 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Whalers RHC Rangers
Junior Rec B 2019-02-23 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Wolverines RHC Fightin' Irish
Junior Rec A 2019-02-23 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Avalanche RHC Hawks
Junior Rec B 2019-02-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Mustangs RHC Kings
Atom Girls 2019-02-24 1:45pm to 3:00pm GHC Scorch GHC Spark
Atom Girls 2019-02-24 3:15pm to 4:30pm GHC Ignite GHC Heat
Atom Girls 2019-02-24 4:45pm to 6:00pm GHC Blaze GHC Flames
Bantam AA 2019-02-26 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Blazers CNHA Canucks
Midget Rec B 2019-03-02 1:00pm to 2:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Whalers
Midget Rec B 2019-03-02 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Blues RHC Islanders
Midget Rec A 2019-03-02 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Sharks RHC Kings
Midget Rec A 2019-03-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Rangers RHC Flyers
Midget Rec A 2019-03-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Wolverines
Bantam AA 2019-03-05 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Kings CBHA Rangers
Junior Rec A 2019-03-09 2:30pm to 3:45pm RHC Flyers RHC Capitals
Junior Rec B 2019-03-09 4:00pm to 5:15pm RHC Rangers RHC Wolverines
Junior Rec B 2019-03-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm RHC Kings RHC Whalers
Junior Rec A 2019-03-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm RHC Hawks RHC Blues

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils