2019/2020 Esso Minor Hockey Week

Novice 3
January 11th, 2020 - January 18th, 2020
Download Calendar
Game # Date   time home visitor arena
#1 2020-01-11
Game #201T00001 January 11, 2020 08:30:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 09:30:00 -0700 Game #201T00001: Springbank 3 Green vs. Knights 3 White Springbank 3 Green vs. Knights 3 White Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
8:30am to 9:30am Springbank 3 Green Knights 3 White Northeast Sportsplex - West
#2 2020-01-11
Game #201T00002 January 11, 2020 09:15:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 10:15:00 -0700 Game #201T00002: Southwest 3 Blue vs. Springbank 3 White Southwest 3 Blue vs. Springbank 3 White Cardel Rec South 2, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Blue Springbank 3 White Cardel Rec South 2
#3 2020-01-11
Game #201T00003 January 11, 2020 09:45:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 10:45:00 -0700 Game #201T00003: Springbank 4 Green vs. Trails West 3 Black Springbank 4 Green vs. Trails West 3 Black Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
9:45am to 10:45am Springbank 4 Green Trails West 3 Black Northeast Sportsplex - West
#4 2020-01-11
Game #201T00004 January 11, 2020 10:30:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 11:30:00 -0700 Game #201T00004: Trails West 3 White vs. Southwest 3 Gold Trails West 3 White vs. Southwest 3 Gold Cardel Rec South 2, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
10:30am to 11:30am Trails West 3 White Southwest 3 Gold Cardel Rec South 2
#5 2020-01-11
Game #201T00005 January 11, 2020 12:15:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 13:15:00 -0700 Game #201T00005: Blackfoot 3 Gold vs. McKnight 3 Black Blackfoot 3 Gold vs. McKnight 3 Black Cardel Rec South 1, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
12:15pm to 1:15pm Blackfoot 3 Gold McKnight 3 Black Cardel Rec South 1
#6 2020-01-11
Game #201T00006 January 11, 2020 12:45:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 13:45:00 -0700 Game #201T00006: Crowfoot 3 vs. Blackfoot 3 Blue Crowfoot 3 vs. Blackfoot 3 Blue Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
12:45pm to 1:45pm Crowfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 Blue Northeast Sportsplex - West
#7 2020-01-11
Game #201T00007 January 11, 2020 13:30:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 14:30:00 -0700 Game #201T00007: Glenlake 3 Blue vs. NW Warriors 3 Red Glenlake 3 Blue vs. NW Warriors 3 Red Cardel Rec South 1, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
1:30pm to 2:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Red Cardel Rec South 1
#8 2020-01-11
Game #201T00008 January 11, 2020 14:00:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 15:00:00 -0700 Game #201T00008: NW Warriors 3 Blue vs. Bow Valley 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Blue vs. Bow Valley 3 Red Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
2:00pm to 3:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Bow Valley 3 Red Northeast Sportsplex - West
#9 2020-01-11
Game #201T00009 January 11, 2020 14:45:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 15:45:00 -0700 Game #201T00009: Glenlake 3 White vs. Simons Valley 3 Black Glenlake 3 White vs. Simons Valley 3 Black Cardel Rec South 1, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
2:45pm to 3:45pm Glenlake 3 White Simons Valley 3 Black Cardel Rec South 1
#10 2020-01-11
Game #201T00010 January 11, 2020 15:15:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 16:15:00 -0700 Game #201T00010: Saints 2 vs. Glenlake 3 Green Saints 2 vs. Glenlake 3 Green Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
3:15pm to 4:15pm Saints 2 Glenlake 3 Green Northeast Sportsplex - West
#11 2020-01-11
Game #201T00011 January 11, 2020 16:00:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 17:00:00 -0700 Game #201T00011: Knights 3 Grey vs. Springbank 3 Blue Knights 3 Grey vs. Springbank 3 Blue Cardel Rec South 1, 333 Shawville Boulevard SE Calgary AB, CA
4:00pm to 5:00pm Knights 3 Grey Springbank 3 Blue Cardel Rec South 1
#12 2020-01-11
Game #201T00012 January 11, 2020 16:30:00 -0700 January 11, 2020 17:30:00 -0700 Game #201T00012: Simons Valley 3 Grey vs. Knights 3 Gold Simons Valley 3 Grey vs. Knights 3 Gold Northeast Sportsplex - West, 5206 68th Street NE Calgary AB, CA
4:30pm to 5:30pm Simons Valley 3 Grey Knights 3 Gold Northeast Sportsplex - West
#13 2020-01-12
Game #201T00013 January 12, 2020 07:45:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 08:45:00 -0700 Game #201T00013: Springbank 3 Blue vs. Trails West 3 White Springbank 3 Blue vs. Trails West 3 White West Hillhurst, 1940 6 Avenue NW Calgary AB, CA
7:45am to 8:45am Springbank 3 Blue Trails West 3 White West Hillhurst
#14 2020-01-12
Game #201T00014 January 12, 2020 08:30:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 09:30:00 -0700 Game #201T00014: Blackfoot 3 Blue vs. Saints 2 Blackfoot 3 Blue vs. Saints 2 Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
8:30am to 9:30am Blackfoot 3 Blue Saints 2 Optimist
#15 2020-01-12
Game #201T00015 January 12, 2020 08:45:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 09:45:00 -0700 Game #201T00015: Springbank 3 White vs. Glenlake 3 Blue Springbank 3 White vs. Glenlake 3 Blue West Hillhurst, 1940 6 Avenue NW Calgary AB, CA
8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 3 White Glenlake 3 Blue West Hillhurst
#16 2020-01-12
Game #201T00016 January 12, 2020 09:30:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 10:30:00 -0700 Game #201T00016: Bow Valley 3 Red vs. Crowfoot 3 Bow Valley 3 Red vs. Crowfoot 3 Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
9:30am to 10:30am Bow Valley 3 Red Crowfoot 3 Optimist
#17 2020-01-12
Game #201T00017 January 12, 2020 11:00:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 12:00:00 -0700 Game #201T00017: Glenlake 3 Green vs. Springbank 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green vs. Springbank 3 Green Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
11:00am to 12:00pm Glenlake 3 Green Springbank 3 Green Optimist
#18 2020-01-12
Game #201T00018 January 12, 2020 12:00:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 13:00:00 -0700 Game #201T00018: Knights 3 Gold vs. Springbank 4 Green Knights 3 Gold vs. Springbank 4 Green Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
12:00pm to 1:00pm Knights 3 Gold Springbank 4 Green Optimist
#19 2020-01-12
Game #201T00019 January 12, 2020 13:30:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 14:30:00 -0700 Game #201T00019: Knights 3 White vs. Blackfoot 3 Gold Knights 3 White vs. Blackfoot 3 Gold Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
1:30pm to 2:30pm Knights 3 White Blackfoot 3 Gold Optimist
#20 2020-01-12
Game #201T00020 January 12, 2020 14:30:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 15:30:00 -0700 Game #201T00020: Trails West 3 Black vs. Simons Valley 3 Grey Trails West 3 Black vs. Simons Valley 3 Grey Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
2:30pm to 3:30pm Trails West 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Grey Optimist
#21 2020-01-12
Game #201T00021 January 12, 2020 16:00:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 17:00:00 -0700 Game #201T00021: Southwest 3 Gold vs. NW Warriors 3 Blue Southwest 3 Gold vs. NW Warriors 3 Blue Optimist, 5020 26 Avenue SW Calgary AB, CA
4:00pm to 5:00pm Southwest 3 Gold NW Warriors 3 Blue Optimist
#22 2020-01-12
Game #201T00022 January 12, 2020 17:00:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 18:00:00 -0700 Game #201T00022: McKnight 3 Black vs. Glenlake 3 White McKnight 3 Black vs. Glenlake 3 White Crowchild - Red, 185 Scenic Acres Drive NW Calgary AB, CA
5:00pm to 6:00pm McKnight 3 Black Glenlake 3 White Crowchild - Red
#23 2020-01-12
Game #201T00023 January 12, 2020 18:00:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 19:00:00 -0700 Game #201T00023: NW Warriors 3 Red vs. Southwest 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Red vs. Southwest 3 Blue Crowchild - Red, 185 Scenic Acres Drive NW Calgary AB, CA
6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red Southwest 3 Blue Crowchild - Red
#24 2020-01-12
Game #201T00024 January 12, 2020 19:00:00 -0700 January 12, 2020 20:00:00 -0700 Game #201T00024: Simons Valley 3 Black vs. Knights 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Black vs. Knights 3 Grey Crowchild - Red, 185 Scenic Acres Drive NW Calgary AB, CA
7:00pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 3 Black Knights 3 Grey Crowchild - Red