West Hillhurst (WHT)

1940 6 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB, T2N 0W3

No Upcoming Games Available

Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-03-08 2:00pm to 3:15pm Bow River 1 8 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 0
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-08 12:30pm to 1:45pm McKnight 2 1 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 5
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-08 11:00am to 12:15pm Crowfoot 2 5 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-03-01 2:15pm to 3:15pm NWHL Orange NWHL Black NWHL Black
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-03-01 1:00pm to 2:00pm NWHL Red NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-03-01 9:15am to 10:15am NWHL Black NWHL Red NWHL Red
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-03-01 8:00am to 9:00am NWHL Teal NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-29 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-29 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-25 5:45pm to 6:45pm NWHL Orange NWHL Black NWHL Black
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-25 4:30pm to 5:30pm NWHL Teal NWHL Red NWHL Red
Novice 3 North 2020-02-16 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 3 Red Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
Novice 2 North Red 2020-02-16 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 3 White Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-15 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-15 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Novice 4 North 2020-02-15 12:30pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 4 Red McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange
Novice 1 North 2020-02-15 7:00am to 8:00am NW Warriors 1 White Saints 1 Saints 1
Atom 4 South 2020-02-09 2:15pm to 3:15pm Glenlake 4 Blue 2 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 2
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-08 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-08 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Novice 3 North 2020-02-08 12:30pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Springbank 3 White Springbank 3 White
Novice 2 North Red 2020-02-02 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 3 White Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-01 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Black NWHL Red NWHL Red
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-02-01 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Teal NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Novice 4 North 2020-02-01 7:00am to 8:00am NW Warriors 4 Red Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
Atom 6 North 2020-01-31 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 0 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 0
Atom 2 North 2020-01-31 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 2 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
Atom 1 North 2020-01-30 7:00pm to 8:00pm Bow River 1 5 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 1
Atom 5 North 2020-01-30 5:45pm to 6:45pm Bow River 5 3 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 2
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-01-25 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Orange NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-01-25 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Red NWHL Black NWHL Black
Atom 1 North 2020-01-24 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 4
Atom 2 North 2020-01-24 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 2 2 Saints 1 Saints 1 4
Midget 2 2020-01-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 2 3 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
Novice 4 North 2020-01-19 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 4 Red Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black
Novice 4 North 2020-01-19 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 4 White Simons Valley 4 Grey Simons Valley 4 Grey
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-01-18 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-01-18 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Novice 4 2020-01-12 2:15pm to 3:15pm GHC 2 North Red Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green
Novice 4 2020-01-12 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 4 Red Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
Novice 4 2020-01-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
Novice 4 2020-01-12 11:00am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 4 White Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
Novice 4 2020-01-12 10:00am to 11:00am GHC 2 North White Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
Novice 3 2020-01-12 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 3 White Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
Novice 3 2020-01-12 7:45am to 8:45am Springbank 3 Blue Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-01-11 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-01-11 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Midget 1 2020-01-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 1 4 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 6
Atom 3 North 2020-01-08 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 Red 1 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 7
Novice 1 North 2020-01-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 White Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-01-05 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 Red NW Warriors 2 Red
Novice 1 North 2020-01-05 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 1 Red Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-01-04 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Black NWHL Red NWHL Red
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2020-01-04 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Teal NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Novice 1 North 2019-12-29 12:45pm to 1:45pm Bow Valley 1 Black Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
Novice 1 North 2019-12-29 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 1 White Saints 1 Saints 1
Novice 1 North 2019-12-28 3:15pm to 4:15pm Trails West 1 White Saints 1 Saints 1
Novice 1 North 2019-12-28 2:15pm to 3:15pm NW Warriors 1 White Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
Novice 1 North 2019-12-28 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 1 White Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
Novice 1 North 2019-12-28 11:45am to 12:45pm Saints 1 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
Novice 3 North 2019-12-22 9:45am to 11:00am Glenlake 3 Green NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
Novice 3 North 2019-12-22 8:15am to 9:30am Blackfoot 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
Novice 3 North 2019-12-21 3:15pm to 4:30pm Blackfoot 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
Novice 3 North 2019-12-21 1:45pm to 3:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
Novice 3 North 2019-12-21 10:45am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 3 White Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
Novice 3 North 2019-12-21 9:15am to 10:30am NW Warriors 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue
Bantam 4 2019-12-16 8:15pm to 9:15pm NW Warriors 4 2 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 7
Novice 4 North 2019-12-15 2:15pm to 3:15pm NW Warriors 4 Red NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
Novice 2 North 2019-12-15 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 2 Red McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
Bantam 1 2019-12-14 3:15pm to 4:30pm Lethbridge Hurricanes Bantam 1 5 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
Bantam 1 2019-12-14 1:45pm to 3:00pm Sylvan Lake Lakers Bantam 1 2 RMAA Renegades Bantam 1 RMAA Renegades Bantam 1 5
Bantam 7 2019-12-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 6 1 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 5
Bantam 7 2019-12-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 2 Springbank 7 Springbank 7 5
Novice 2 North 2019-12-13 5:30pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 Red Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue
Bantam 7 2019-12-12 8:15pm to 9:15pm Crowfoot 6 6 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 2
Bantam 7 2019-12-12 7:00pm to 8:00pm Springbank 7 3 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 6
Atom 3 North 2019-12-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 3 Red 1 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 6
Bantam 7 2019-12-11 8:30pm to 9:30pm Bow River 7 1 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 4
Bantam 7 2019-12-11 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 6 8 Springbank 7 Springbank 7 6
Bantam 7 2019-12-09 8:00pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 6 2 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 5
Bantam 7 2019-12-09 6:45pm to 7:45pm Crowfoot 6 1 Springbank 7 Springbank 7 2
Novice 3 North 2019-12-08 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 3 Red Saints 2 Saints 2
Novice 1 North 2019-12-08 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 1 Red NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-12-07 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Orange NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-12-07 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Red NWHL Black NWHL Black
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-12-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Red 5 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-12-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 3 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 6
Novice 1 North 2019-12-01 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 1 White Saints 1 Saints 1
Novice 1 North 2019-12-01 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 1 Red Bow River 1 Bow River 1
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-30 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-30 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 8 Springbank Green Springbank Green 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 3 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 0
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-11-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 5 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
Novice 2 North 2019-11-24 1:00pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 2 White Crowfoot 2W Crowfoot 2W
Novice 3 North 2019-11-24 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-23 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-23 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Novice 2 North 2019-11-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Red GHC 1 South GHC 1 South
Bantam 4 2019-11-20 8:30pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 6 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 0
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-16 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Black NWHL Red NWHL Red
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-16 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Teal NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Novice 3 North 2019-11-10 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 3 White Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
Novice 4 North 2019-11-10 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 4 Red McKnight 4 McKnight 4
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-09 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Orange NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-09 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Red NWHL Black NWHL Black
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 McKnight McKnight 3
Atom 7 North 2019-11-08 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 7 1 McKnight 7 McKnight 7 1
Midget 2 2019-11-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 2 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 4
Novice 3 North 2019-11-03 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red
Novice 4 North 2019-11-03 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 4 White Simons Valley 4 Grey Simons Valley 4 Grey
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-02 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-11-02 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Midget 2 2019-10-31 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 2 9 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Red 2 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 4
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 4 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 4
Novice 3 North 2019-10-27 2:00pm to 3:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange
Novice 4 North 2019-10-27 1:00pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 4 Red Saints 3 Saints 3
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-10-26 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Red NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-10-26 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Teal NWHL Teal
Atom 3 North 2019-10-23 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 White 3 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 0
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-21 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 3 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-20 1:00pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red 4 Blackfoot 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Gold 0
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-10-19 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Black NWHL Red NWHL Red
Flames Pee Wee NWHL 2019-10-19 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Teal NWHL Orange NWHL Orange
Midget 5 2019-10-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 5 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 2
Novice 1 North 2019-10-13 1:00pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 1 White Simons Valley 1 Black Simons Valley 1 Black
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-09-29 1:00pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 4 0 GHC 1 Red GHC 1 Red 2