Crowchild - Red (CRR)

185 Scenic Acres Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T3L 1L4

December 4th, 2022 - February 26th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U9 Flames NWHL 2022-12-04 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Black NWHL Green
U9 Flames NWHL 2022-12-04 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Red NWHL Blue
U9 Flames NWHL 2022-12-04 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL White NWHL Yellow
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-05 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 5 Blue Springbank 5 Green
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-12-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 White McKnight 4 Orange
U11 Flames NWHL 2022-12-10 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL White NWHL Red
U11 Flames NWHL 2022-12-10 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Sky NWHL Black
U11 Flames NWHL 2022-12-10 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Silver NWHL Royal
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-12-10 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 Blue GHC Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-10 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 White Simons Valley 2 White
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Crowfoot 1
U9 Flames NWHL 2022-12-11 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL White NWHL Red
U9 Flames NWHL 2022-12-11 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Yellow NWHL Black
U9 Flames NWHL 2022-12-11 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Green NWHL Blue
U7 Senior North 2022-12-11 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors Sr White Bow River Sr Leafs
U7 Senior North 2022-12-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors Sr Red McKnight Sr Orange
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-11 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Black Springbank 3 Blue
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Southwest 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 Bow Valley 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Trails West 2 White
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-18 12:45pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 2 White Crowfoot 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Bow Valley 3 Red
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-21 8:00pm to 9:15pm NW Warriors 2 Crowfoot 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 1 Bow River 1 BLACK
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-22 8:00pm to 9:15pm Bow River 1 GOLD Trails West 1 Red
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-23 2:00pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 1 Bow River 1 GOLD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-23 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 1 BLACK Trails West 1 Red
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-23 7:30pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-27 12:00pm to 1:15pm Bow River 1 Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-27 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 1 McKnight 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-28 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 1 Knights 2 Grey
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-28 4:15pm to 5:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue McKnight 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-29 2:15pm to 3:45pm Bow River 2 DE701 Devon U18-1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-29 4:00pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-29 7:00pm to 8:30pm DE701 Devon U18-1 Beaumont Hockey
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-30 2:00pm to 3:30pm Bow River 2 Beaumont Hockey
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-30 3:45pm to 5:15pm DE701 Devon U18-1 SA710 Rangers Saint Albert
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-30 8:00pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-07 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL Black
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-07 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Royal NWHL White
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-07 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Silver NWHL Sky
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-07 1:45pm to 3:00pm Bow River 2 Crowfoot 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-07 3:15pm to 4:30pm Bow River 2 McKnight 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 3 White Simons Valley 3 White
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 5 White Springbank 5 Green
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-08 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL Black
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-08 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Blue NWHL White
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-08 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Green NWHL Yellow
U7 Senior North 2023-01-08 3:15pm to 4:15pm NW Warriors Sr White Simons Valley Sr White
U7 Senior North 2023-01-08 4:30pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors Sr Red Crowfoot Sr White
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-08 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 2 Blue McKnight 2 Orange
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 Trails West 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 Crowfoot 1
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-14 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL Sky
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-14 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL White NWHL Silver
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-14 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Black NWHL Royal
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-15 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL Yellow
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-15 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL White NWHL Green
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-15 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Black NWHL Blue
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-21 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Sky NWHL Royal
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-21 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Silver NWHL Red
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-21 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL White NWHL Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-21 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 3 White Simons Valley 3 White
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-21 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-21 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 2 White Springbank 2
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-22 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Yellow NWHL Blue
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-22 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Green NWHL Red
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-22 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL White NWHL Black
U7 Senior North 2023-01-22 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors Sr White Bow River Sr Bruins
U7 Senior North 2023-01-22 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors Sr Red Crowfoot Sr Black
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-22 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 4 White Crowfoot 4
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-22 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 3 McKnight 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 Bow River 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 Springbank 4 Blue
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-22 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 Crowfoot 1
U11 HADP 2023-01-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors HADP Bow River HADP
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-28 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Silver NWHL Black
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-28 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Royal NWHL Red
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-01-28 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Sky NWHL White
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-28 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 3 White McKnight 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-01-28 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-28 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue GHC Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-28 5:00pm to 6:00pm NW Warriors 2 White McKnight 2 Orange
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-01-28 6:15pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 4 White Crowfoot 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 Bow Valley 2
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-29 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Green NWHL Black
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-29 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Blue NWHL Red
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-01-29 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Yellow NWHL White
U7 Senior North 2023-01-29 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors Sr Blue Bow River Sr Flames
U7 Senior North 2023-01-29 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors Sr Grey Crowfoot Sr Black
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-01-29 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 1 White Crowfoot 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-01-29 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Springbank 1 Green
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Trails West 3
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-02-04 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL White
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-02-04 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Black NWHL Sky
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-02-04 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Royal NWHL Silver
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-04 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 3 White Crowfoot 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-04 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Springbank 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-04 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-04 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 Bow River 1
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-02-05 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL White
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-02-05 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Black NWHL Yellow
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-02-05 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Blue NWHL Green
U7 Senior North 2023-02-05 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors Sr Blue Simons Valley Sr White
U7 Senior North 2023-02-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors Sr White McKnight Sr Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 2 Wolverines 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 Springbank 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 2 Bow River 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 White Springbank 5 Blue
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-02-11 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL White NWHL Royal
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-02-11 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Sky NWHL Silver
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-02-11 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Black NWHL Red
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-11 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 2 Blue Simons Valley 2 Black
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 Springbank 2 Blue
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-02-12 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL White NWHL Blue
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-02-12 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Yellow NWHL Green
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-02-12 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Black NWHL Red
U7 Senior North 2023-02-12 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors Sr Red Simons Valley Sr Teal
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 3 White Springbank 3 Blue
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-02-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 McKnight 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 Springbank 2
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-02-18 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Silver NWHL White
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-02-18 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Sky NWHL Red
U11 Flames NWHL 2023-02-18 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Royal NWHL Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-18 12:00pm to 1:00pm GHC Blue Crowfoot 4
U7 Junior North 2023-02-18 1:15pm to 2:15pm GHC Black NW Warriors Jr Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-18 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 3 White GHC Black
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-18 5:00pm to 6:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-18 6:15pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 1 White Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-02-19 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Green NWHL White
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-02-19 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Yellow NWHL Red
U9 Flames NWHL 2023-02-19 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Blue NWHL Black
U7 Senior North 2023-02-19 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors Sr Grey Bow River Sr Leafs
U7 Senior North 2023-02-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors Sr Blue McKnight Sr Orange
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 Simons Valley 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 3 Crowfoot 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Knights 2 White
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 3 Southwest 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Springbank 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-26 4:30pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-26 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 2 White Simons Valley 2 Black
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-12-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 1 1 Knights 1 Knights 1 1
U11 HADP 2022-12-03 12:15pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors HADP 3 Airdrie Lightning HADP Airdrie Lightning HADP 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 Green 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-27 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-27 4:00pm to 5:15pm Edmonton SEERA Icemen 2 Edmonton NWZ 702 Cyclones Edmonton NWZ 702 Cyclones 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-26 3:15pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors 2 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-26 1:45pm to 3:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 2 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-26 12:15pm to 1:30pm Edmonton SEERA Icemen 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-26 10:45am to 12:00pm Glenlake 2 3 Edmonton NWZ 702 Cyclones Edmonton NWZ 702 Cyclones 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 9 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 2
U11 HADP 2022-11-20 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors HADP 6 Bow Valley HADP Black Bow Valley HADP Black 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-20 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 White 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-20 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-19 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 6 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 6
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-11-19 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 5 1 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 6
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-19 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-11-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-15 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 1 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 6
U11 HADP 2022-11-13 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors HADP 2 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 9
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-13 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 1 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-12 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 2 0 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 5
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-12 5:00pm to 6:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 2 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 1 White Bow River 1 Bow River 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-12 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 2 White Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 2 6 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-10 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 White 5 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 0
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-11-10 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 3 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-08 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 2 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-06 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 2 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-06 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 10 GHC Red GHC Red 0
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-06 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 4 White 5 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 5
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-06 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-06 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 White Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 0 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 10 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-05 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 8 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 4
U15 Female C 2022-11-05 1:15pm to 2:30pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 White Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-05 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 White Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-11-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-01 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 3 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 0 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 0 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-10-30 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 4 2 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-30 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 3 White McKnight 3 McKnight 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-29 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 4 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-10-29 5:45pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 4 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 0
U11 HADP 2022-10-29 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors HADP 7 Knights HADP Knights HADP 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-10-29 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Crowfoot 2 White Crowfoot 2 White
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-10-29 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 White McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 White 3 GHC Blue GHC Blue 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 2 4 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-25 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 1 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 3 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 2 0 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 7
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 2 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 5
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-22 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 11 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-22 6:15pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 3 2 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-22 5:00pm to 6:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 0 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-22 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue GHC Blue GHC Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-22 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 White Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
U11 Tier 2 2022-10-16 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 2 White 5 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 2022-10-16 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Black 2 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 5
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-10-15 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 4 3 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 1
U11 Tier 2 2022-10-15 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Black 1 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 3
U11 Tier 2 2022-10-15 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 2 White 5 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 2
U11 Tier 2 2022-10-13 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Gold 0 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 6
U11 Tier 2 2022-10-13 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 2 White 5 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-10-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 5 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-10 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 5 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 4
U11 Tier 4 2022-10-09 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 4 White 10 GHC Flames GHC Flames 0
U11 Tier 4 2022-10-09 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 5 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 4
U11 Tier 4 2022-10-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 White 3 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 4
U11 Tier 4 2022-10-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 4 White 9 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
U11 Tier 4 2022-10-08 12:15pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 6 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 2
U11 Tier 4 2022-10-08 10:45am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 4 GHC Flames GHC Flames 0
U11 Tier 4 2022-10-06 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 7 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
U11 Tier 4 2022-10-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 5 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 1
U15 Female AA 2022-09-13 6:45pm to 9:30pm GHC Fire White GHC Fire Red GHC Fire Red