Crowchild - Red (CRR)

185 Scenic Acres Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T3L 1L4

March 2nd, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U11 Flames NWHL 2024-03-02 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL Sky
U11 Flames NWHL 2024-03-02 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Royal NWHL Black
U11 Flames NWHL 2024-03-02 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Silver NWHL Gold
U9 Flames NWHL 2024-03-02 10:45am to 11:45am NWHL Black NWHL Gold
U9 Flames NWHL 2024-03-02 12:00pm to 1:00pm NWHL Red NWHL Silver
U11 Flames NWHL 2024-03-03 7:45am to 8:45am NWHL Silver NWHL Sky
U11 Flames NWHL 2024-03-03 9:00am to 10:00am NWHL Gold NWHL Royal
U11 Flames NWHL 2024-03-03 10:15am to 11:15am NWHL Red NWHL Black
U9 Flames NWHL 2024-03-03 11:30am to 12:30pm NWHL Black NWHL Red
U9 Flames NWHL 2024-03-03 12:45pm to 1:45pm NWHL Gold NWHL Silver
U13 Flames NWHL 2024-03-03 2:00pm to 3:00pm NWHL Red NWHL Silver
U13 Flames NWHL 2024-03-03 3:15pm to 4:15pm NWHL Royal NWHL Gold
U11 Tier 4 North 2024-03-05 6:15pm to 7:15pm TBD McKnight 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2024-03-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-06 6:30pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 1 Blue TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-06 7:45pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 North 2024-03-07 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 6 Blue TBD
U13 Tier 6 North 2024-03-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 6 TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-03-15 5:30pm to 6:30pm Southwest 4 Gold Bow River 4 Gold
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-03-15 6:45pm to 7:45pm Bow River 2 Gold Springbank 2 Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-03-16 8:00am to 9:00am U9 NEZ 302 Braves 4 Bow River 4 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-03-16 9:15am to 10:15am Springbank 2 Blue Bow River 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-03-16 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 2 Grey Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-03-16 11:45am to 12:45pm Raiders 3 White Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-03-16 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 3 Black Springbank 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-03-16 2:15pm to 3:15pm Raiders 4 Black Bow River 4 Gold
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-03-16 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow River 4 Black Southwest 4 Gold
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-03-16 4:45pm to 5:45pm U9 - Whitemud West Wildthings 3 Bow River 3 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-03-17 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 2 Gold U9 Fort McMurray Falcons 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-03-17 9:30am to 10:30am U9 - NE301 Comets 1 Red U9 Stony Plain Predators SN301 -1
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-03-17 10:45am to 12:00pm U9 Fort McMurray Falcons 2 Springbank 2 Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-03-17 12:15pm to 1:30pm Bow River 4 Gold U9 NEZ 302 Braves 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-03-17 1:45pm to 3:00pm Bow River 1 Gold U9 - NE301 Comets 1 Red
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-03-17 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-03-17 4:45pm to 6:00pm Bow River 3 Gold Raiders 3 White
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-23 1:45pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-23 4:30pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-23 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-24 9:00am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-03-24 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Green 8 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-27 9:00pm to 10:15pm Raiders 1 5 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-02-25 4:30pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 2 White Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 4 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 1
U13 Tier 2 North 2024-02-23 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
Junior C 2024-02-18 7:00pm to 9:00pm Northwest Warriors 0 McKnight Mustangs McKnight Mustangs 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-02-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 Blue 1 Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 6 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 6
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-02-17 5:00pm to 6:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-02-17 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Raiders 2 Purple Raiders 2 Purple
U11 Female C 2024-02-17 1:15pm to 2:15pm GHC Ignite 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 5
U9 Female A 2024-02-17 10:45am to 11:45am GHC Red GHC White GHC White
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-02-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 1 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-02-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 4 4 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 3
Junior C 2024-02-14 8:00pm to 10:00pm Northwest Warriors 5 Springbank Rockies Springbank Rockies 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-02-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 Blue 2 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 4
Junior C 2024-02-11 7:00pm to 9:00pm Northwest Warriors 4 Raiders Hockey Club Raiders Hockey Club 4
U13 Tier 1 North 2024-02-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 1 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2024-02-11 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 3 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-02-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 1 White McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 White 6 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-02-10 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Raiders 1 White Raiders 1 White
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-02-10 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Springbank 3 White Springbank 3 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-02-10 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 Blue Raiders 4 White Raiders 4 White
U13 Tier 1 North 2024-02-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2024-02-09 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 3 NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue 6
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-02-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 4 4 Knights 4 Knights 4 1
Junior C 2024-02-07 8:00pm to 10:00pm Northwest Warriors 3 Trails West T-DUBS Trails West T-DUBS 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 1 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2024-02-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 5 White 3 Bow River 5 Gold Bow River 5 Gold 4
U11 HADP 2024-02-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors HADP 5 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 5
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-02-04 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue
Junior C 2024-02-03 8:30pm to 10:15pm Northwest Warriors 8 Cochrane Generals Cochrane Generals 6
U13 Tier 1 North 2024-02-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 3 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2024-02-03 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 White 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 5
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-02-03 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 1 White Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-02-03 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-02-03 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-02-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 4 Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 White 4 Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 1 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U13 Tier 6 North 2024-01-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 6 4 Springbank 6 Green Springbank 6 Green 3
U13 Tier 2 North 2024-01-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 5 Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2024-01-27 6:15pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 3 White 7 Bow River 4 Black Bow River 4 Black 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-01-27 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-01-27 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Raiders 4 Black Raiders 4 Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-01-27 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 White Bow River 4 Gold Bow River 4 Gold
Junior C 2024-01-24 8:00pm to 10:00pm Northwest Warriors 11 Airdrie Dragons Airdrie Dragons 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2024-01-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 3 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 6 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 2 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 3 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2024-01-21 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2024-01-21 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 4 White 1 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 5
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-01-21 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 2 Blue Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-01-21 9:30am to 10:30am NW Warriors 4 Blue Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
U13 Tier 2 North 2024-01-20 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 5 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-01-20 4:15pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 4 White 4 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 5
U13 Tier 6 North 2024-01-20 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow River 6 7 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 5
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-01-20 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-01-20 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Raiders 1 Black Raiders 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 North 2024-01-20 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 White Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Raiders 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U11 Female A 2024-01-18 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Outlaws 4 GHC Flyers GHC Flyers 3
U11 Female A 2024-01-18 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Chaos 1 GHC Rangers GHC Rangers 0
U18 Rec 2024-01-16 9:00pm to 10:15pm Flyers Rangers Rangers
U18 Rec 2024-01-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Wolverines Kings Kings
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-01-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 4 6 Knights 4 Knights 4 7
U11 Tier 4 North 2024-01-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 4 Bow River 4 Black Bow River 4 Black 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 1 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 1 1 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 0
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-14 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 1 4 Knights 1 Knights 1 2
U15 Female B 2024-01-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm GHC Heat 3 GHC Spark GHC Spark 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2024-01-13 6:15pm to 7:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 6 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 5
U11 Tier 1 North 2024-01-13 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 1 2 Raiders 1 White Raiders 1 White 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2024-01-13 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 1 White 3 Raiders 1 Black Raiders 1 Black 2
U9 Tier 1 2024-01-13 2:30pm to 3:30pm Raiders 1 Black Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 1 2024-01-13 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 2024-01-13 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 White Bow Valley 1 Yellow Bow Valley 1 Yellow
Junior C 2024-01-10 8:00pm to 10:00pm Northwest Warriors 7 Wolverines Wolverines 9
U13 Tier 5 North 2024-01-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 3 Bow River 5 Gold Bow River 5 Gold 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 3 0 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2024-01-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 6 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
U9 Tier 3 North 2024-01-07 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2024-01-07 3:15pm to 4:15pm NW Warriors 2 White McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 White 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-06 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 1 5 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
U9 Tier 4 North 2024-01-06 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 White Raiders 4 White Raiders 4 White
Junior C 2024-01-03 8:00pm to 10:00pm Northwest Warriors 4 Bow River Bruins Bow River Bruins 15
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-29 5:15pm to 6:45pm Leduc U15 - 3 Roughnecks 1 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm McKnight 2 0 Saskatoon Hard Core Aces Saskatoon Hard Core Aces 7
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-28 4:00pm to 5:15pm Leduc U15 - 3 Roughnecks 4 Okotoks U15-RHL A Okotoks U15-RHL A 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-28 9:00am to 10:15am Bow River 1 4 Leduc U15 - 3 Roughnecks Leduc U15 - 3 Roughnecks 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-27 12:00pm to 1:15pm Bow River 1 5 Okotoks U15-RHL A Okotoks U15-RHL A 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-12-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm NW Warriors 4 White 4 Raiders 4 White Raiders 4 White 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-12-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 0 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 7
U9 Female B 2023-12-20 4:00pm to 5:00pm GHC Spark Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 1 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 5
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-12-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 6 4 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 5
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-12-13 7:45pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 0 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-12-13 6:30pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 5 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 5
U15 Female B 2023-12-12 8:45pm to 10:00pm GHC Scorch 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 4 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U13 Female B 2023-12-10 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 7
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 2 1 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 5
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-12-09 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Bow River 1 Black Bow River 1 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-12-09 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 White Raiders 2 Purple Raiders 2 Purple
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-12-09 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 Blue Bow River 4 Black Bow River 4 Black
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-12-08 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 1 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 2
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-12-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 6 4 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 0
U11 HADP 2023-12-04 6:15pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors HADP 1 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 9
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 6 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 2 White 2 Seera 706 Seera 706 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-12-03 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-12-03 4:00pm to 5:15pm U11 Leduc Roughnecks 3 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-02 9:00pm to 10:15pm Seera 706 3 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 0 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 7
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-12-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Glenlake 4 Green 14 U11 Leduc Roughnecks U11 Leduc Roughnecks 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-02 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 2 9 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-12-02 1:45pm to 3:00pm NW Warriors 2 White 4 Seera 706 Seera 706 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-12-02 12:15pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 4 White 2 U11 Leduc Roughnecks U11 Leduc Roughnecks 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-12-02 10:45am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 1 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 8
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-11-30 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 White 1 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 9
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-11-30 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 8 U11 Leduc Roughnecks U11 Leduc Roughnecks 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-11-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 3 Green 7 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 6
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-11-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm U11 Okotoks Wolfpack House A 3 GHC Black GHC Black 0
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-11-26 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 5 1 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 8
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-11-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm Wolverines 3 Blue 3 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-11-25 6:15pm to 7:30pm GHC Black 0 U11 Okotoks Wolfpack House A U11 Okotoks Wolfpack House A 6
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-11-25 4:45pm to 6:00pm NW Warriors 5 0 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-11-25 3:15pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 3 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 12
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-11-25 1:45pm to 3:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 2 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 6
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-11-25 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 5 4 U11 Okotoks Wolfpack House A U11 Okotoks Wolfpack House A 10
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-11-25 10:45am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 5 0 GHC Black GHC Black 7
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 2 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-11-24 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 1 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-11-23 7:15pm to 8:15pm Springbank 5 3 GHC Black GHC Black 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-11-23 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 0 U11 Okotoks Wolfpack House A U11 Okotoks Wolfpack House A 19
Junior C 2023-11-19 7:00pm to 9:00pm Northwest Warriors 4 Southside Thunder Southside Thunder 4
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-11-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 0 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-11-19 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 1 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-11-19 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 1 White 4 NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-11-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-11-19 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 Blue McKnight 4 McKnight 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-18 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 White 2 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 0 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-11-18 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 1 White Raiders 1 Black Raiders 1 Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-11-18 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 3 White Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-11-18 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Raiders 4 White Raiders 4 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-11-18 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 White Raiders 4 Black Raiders 4 Black
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-11-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 4 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 6
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-11-14 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 4 1 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 7
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-11-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 5 White 5 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-11-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 3 Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 2 4 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 0
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-11-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 White McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-11 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 0 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 7 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 0
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-11-11 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 1 White Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-11-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-11-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 White Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-11-11 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-11-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 3 8 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-11-09 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 2
Junior C 2023-11-08 8:00pm to 10:00pm Northwest Warriors 2 McKnight Mustangs McKnight Mustangs 4
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-11-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 6 2 Springbank 6 Blue Springbank 6 Blue 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-11-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 White 6 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 2 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-11-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 5 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 7
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-11-05 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 4 White 4 McKnight 4 Black McKnight 4 Black 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-11-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-11-05 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
Junior C 2023-11-04 7:30pm to 9:30pm Northwest Warriors 4 Springbank Rockies Springbank Rockies 7
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-04 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 3 8 Knights 3 Knights 3 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-11-04 4:30pm to 5:45pm NW Warriors 5 White 8 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-11-04 1:45pm to 3:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-11-04 12:15pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 5 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 0
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-11-04 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 3 White Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 4 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 0
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-11-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 6 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 3 1 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 2 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 0
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-10-29 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 1 White Bow River 1 Gold Bow River 1 Gold
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-10-29 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-28 5:45pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 3 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-10-28 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Raiders 1 Black Raiders 1 Black
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-10-28 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 0 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 10
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-10-28 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 White Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-10-28 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-10-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 2 White 1 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-10-24 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 4 4 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-10-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 White 0 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 8
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-10-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 7 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-10-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 2 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 9
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-22 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 2 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 1 Knights 3 Knights 3 8
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-10-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 5 White 7 NW Warriors 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue 5
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-10-22 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 6 7 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-21 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 0 Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 0 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 10
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-10-21 5:00pm to 6:00pm NW Warriors 1 White 2 Raiders 1 White Raiders 1 White 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-10-21 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 4 White 8 Bow River 4 Black Bow River 4 Black 5
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-10-21 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 4 Raiders 4 Raiders 4 2
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-10-21 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-10-21 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-10-21 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 2 Blue Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 9 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 1
U11 HADP 2023-10-15 11:45pm to 1:00am NW Warriors HADP 2 Confed Hockey Confed Hockey 5
U11 HADP 2023-10-15 10:15pm to 11:30pm Leduc Roughnecks 8 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 6
U11 HADP 2023-10-15 4:00pm to 5:30pm Lethbridge Hurricanes 12 Leduc Roughnecks Leduc Roughnecks 4
U11 HADP 2023-10-15 1:15pm to 2:30pm Airdrie Lighting 1 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 5
U11 HADP 2023-10-15 8:45am to 10:00am Lethbridge Hurricanes 6 St. Albert Junior Raiders/Lighting St. Albert Junior Raiders/Lighting 0
U11 HADP 2023-10-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake HADP 2 Leduc Roughnecks Leduc Roughnecks 3
U11 HADP 2023-10-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West HADP 7 Knights HADP Knights HADP 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-10-14 3:30pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors 1 Blue 1 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 5
U11 HADP 2023-10-14 12:45pm to 2:00pm Knights HADP 4 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 1
U11 HADP 2023-10-14 11:15am to 12:30pm NW Warriors HADP 3 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 17
U11 HADP 2023-10-14 9:45am to 11:00am Leduc Roughnecks 1 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 8
U11 HADP 2023-10-14 8:15am to 9:30am Airdrie Lighting 2 Southwest HADP Southwest HADP 6
U11 HADP 2023-10-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors HADP 4 St. Albert Junior Raiders/Lighting St. Albert Junior Raiders/Lighting 8
U11 HADP 2023-10-13 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow River HADP 3 Leduc Roughnecks Leduc Roughnecks 7
U11 HADP 2023-10-13 4:30pm to 5:45pm Southwest HADP 3 Confed Hockey Confed Hockey 0
U11 HADP 2023-10-13 11:00am to 12:15pm Confed Hockey 2 Airdrie Lighting Airdrie Lighting 5
U11 HADP 2023-10-13 9:30am to 10:45am Trails West HADP 5 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 3
U11 HADP 2023-10-12 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors HADP 3 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 8