Crowchild - Red (CRR)

185 Scenic Acres Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T3L 1L4

January 23rd, 2021 - March 7th, 2021
League Date Time Home Visitor
U11 Tier 2 2021-01-23 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Simons Valley 2
U11 Tier 2 2021-01-23 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 2 White McKnight 2
U9 Tier 1 2021-01-24 11:30am to 12:30pm NW Warriors 1 White Simons Valley 1 White
U9 Tier 1 2021-01-24 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Bow River 1 Black
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-01-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 White Knights 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-01-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 1 Southwest 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-01-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 Knights 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-01-26 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 2 Springbank 2
U9 Tier 4 2021-01-30 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue GHC 2 North White
U9 Tier 3 2021-01-30 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Crowfoot 3
U9 Tier 4 2021-01-31 11:30am to 12:30pm NW Warriors 4 White Trails West 4 White
U9 Tier 3 2021-01-31 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 3 White Glenlake 3 Blue
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-01 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 Bow River 6
U9 Tier 2 2021-02-06 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 White McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 2021-02-06 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-02-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 Glenlake 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-02-06 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1 Blue
U13 AA 2021-02-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors Bow River
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-02-09 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1
U11 Tier 3 2021-02-13 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 3 Glenlake 3 Blue
U11 Tier 2 2021-02-13 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Bow River 2
U9 Tier 1 2021-02-14 11:30am to 12:30pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Simons Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 2021-02-14 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 1 White Bow River 1 Gold
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-02-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 Crowfoot 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-02-16 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 Saints 2
U9 Tier 4 2021-02-20 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 White McKnight 4
U9 Tier 3 2021-02-20 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Bow River 3 Black
U13 Tier 3 2021-02-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 White McKnight 3 Black
U9 Tier 4 2021-02-21 11:30am to 12:30pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Bow River 4
U9 Tier 3 2021-02-21 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 3 White McKnight 3 Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-02-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 Southwest 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-02-23 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 Blackfoot 1
U13 Tier 4 2021-02-27 3:30pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 4 Crowfoot 4 White
U13 Tier 6 2021-02-27 5:00pm to 6:15pm NW Warriors 6 Crowfoot 6
U9 Tier 2 2021-02-28 11:30am to 12:30pm NW Warriors 2 White GHC 1 North
U9 Tier 2 2021-02-28 12:45pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Bow River 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-02-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 Blackfoot 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-03-02 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 Bow River 1
U9 Tier 1 2021-03-06 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 2021-03-06 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 1 White Crowfoot 1
U11 Tier 3 2021-03-06 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 3 Simons Valley 3
U11 Tier 1 2021-03-06 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 1 Simons Valley 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-03-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 Southwest 2

No Recent Games Available