Cardel Rec South 2 (CS2)

333 Shawville Boulevard SE
Calgary, AB, T2Y 4H3

No Upcoming Games Available

Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Midget A Girls 2020-03-08 8:00pm to 9:15pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 0 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 2
Midget A Girls 2020-03-08 6:30pm to 7:45pm GHC Bantam 1 White 3 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 0
Bantam Girls 2020-03-08 5:00pm to 6:15pm GHC Scorch 4 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
Pee Wee Girls 2020-03-08 3:30pm to 4:45pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 1
Pee Wee Girls 2020-03-08 2:00pm to 3:15pm GHC Spark 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 1
Midget 2 2020-03-07 9:00pm to 10:15pm Glenlake 2 2 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
Midget 2 2020-03-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Mavericks 2 5 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 0
Midget 2 2020-03-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Blackfoot 2 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
Midget 2 2020-03-07 4:30pm to 5:45pm NW Warriors 2 1 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 0
Bantam 3 2020-03-07 3:00pm to 4:15pm Springbank 3 Green 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 0
Bantam 3 2020-03-07 1:30pm to 2:45pm Simons Valley 3 1 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
Midget 6 2020-03-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 5 9 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 0
Midget 6 2020-03-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 6 4 Saints 4 Saints 4 12
Midget 1 2020-03-01 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 0
Midget 1 2020-03-01 5:00pm to 6:15pm Simons Valley 1 5 Southside 1 Southside 1 2
Bantam 5 2020-03-01 3:30pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 5 5 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 0
Bantam 5 2020-03-01 2:00pm to 3:15pm NW Warriors 4 4 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 0
Novice 3 South 2020-03-01 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 3 White Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
Novice 3 South 2020-03-01 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 Gold Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
Novice 3 South 2020-03-01 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey
Novice 3 South 2020-02-29 4:30pm to 5:30pm Knights 3 White Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
Novice 3 South 2020-02-29 3:15pm to 4:15pm Simons Valley 3 Grey Knights 3 Gold Knights 3 Gold
Novice 3 South 2020-02-29 1:45pm to 2:45pm Glenlake 3 White Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
Novice 3 South 2020-02-29 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 3 Grey Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
Novice 3 South 2020-02-29 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 3 Gold Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
Novice 3 South 2020-02-29 8:00am to 9:00am Glenlake 3 Green Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
Novice 3 South 2020-02-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm Knights 3 White Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
Novice 3 South 2020-02-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 3 Green Knights 3 Gold Knights 3 Gold
Novice 3 South 2020-02-28 4:45pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey
Midget 6 2020-02-23 8:00pm to 9:15pm Mavericks 5 5 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 1
Bantam 1 2020-02-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 3 Saints 1 Saints 1 1
Bantam 5 2020-02-23 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 5 White 0 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
Atom 1 South 2020-02-23 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights Atom 1 White 4 Knights Atom 1 Grey Knights Atom 1 Grey 3
Atom 3 South 2020-02-23 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights Atom 3 White 8 Knights Atom 3 Grey Knights Atom 3 Grey 2
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-02-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 4 Grey Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
Novice 3 South 2020-02-23 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 White Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black
Novice 1 South 2020-02-23 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 1 Grey Blackfoot 1 Gold Blackfoot 1 Gold
Midget 3 2020-02-22 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 3 4 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
Bantam 2 2020-02-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 4 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 1
Bantam 5 2020-02-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 5 Grey 2 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-02-22 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 4 Grey 4 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 4
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-22 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 6 Grey 4 Knights 6 White Knights 6 White 2
Midget 1 2020-02-21 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
Bantam 3 2020-02-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 3 0 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 1
Bantam 5 2020-02-21 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 5 White 6 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 1
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-02-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 4
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-02-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 4 Grey 7 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 3
Atom 4 South 2020-02-19 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights Atom 4 White 1 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 1
Midget 6 2020-02-16 8:00pm to 9:15pm Mavericks 5 2 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 2
Bantam 2 2020-02-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 1
Atom 2 South 2020-02-16 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights Atom 2 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
Atom 3 South 2020-02-16 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights Atom 3 Grey 2 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 7
Midget 4 2020-02-15 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 4 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 2
Bantam 2 2020-02-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 2
Atom 1 South 2020-02-15 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 1 White 6 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 2
Atom 7 South 2020-02-15 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights Atom 7 Grey 1 Knights Atom 6 Knights Atom 6 8
Midget 3 2020-02-14 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 3 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
Midget 6 2020-02-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm Mavericks 5 2 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 4
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-02-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue 2
Midget 4 2020-02-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mavericks 4 5 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 3
Bantam 5 2020-02-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 5 White 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 3
Midget 1 2020-02-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Mavericks 1 5 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 1
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 1 White 3 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 5
Atom 1 South 2020-02-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 1 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 5
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 White 1 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 4
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 7
Atom 5 South 2020-02-10 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights Atom 5 Grey 2 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 3
Bantam 3 2020-02-09 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 6
Atom 7 South 2020-02-09 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights Atom 7 White 8 Knights Atom 7 Grey Knights Atom 7 Grey 0
Atom 7 South 2020-02-09 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights Atom 6 5 Southwest 7 Southwest 7 1
Atom 5 South 2020-02-09 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights Atom 5 White 4 Knights Atom 5 Grey Knights Atom 5 Grey 1
Novice 3 South 2020-02-09 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 Grey Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
Novice 2 South 2020-02-09 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
Bantam 2 2020-02-08 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 4
Bantam 6 Red 2020-02-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 2 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 0
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-08 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 2 White 6 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-02-08 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 4 White 4 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 8
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-02-08 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 5 Grey 2 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 9
Novice 1 South 2020-02-08 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 1 White Blackfoot 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Blue
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-02-08 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 4 White GHC 2 South Red GHC 2 South Red
Midget 3 2020-02-07 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 3 3 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
Bantam 2 2020-02-07 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 2 White 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
Bantam 7 2020-02-07 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 7 6 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 3
Midget 2 2020-02-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mavericks 2 6 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 0
Midget 6 2020-02-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Mavericks 5 1 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-02-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 1 White 1 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 4
Atom 2 South 2020-02-05 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights Atom 2 0 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 5
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights White 2 Trails West White Trails West White 1
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-03 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights Grey 7 McKnight McKnight 6
Midget 4 2020-02-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm Mavericks 4 4 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 7
Bantam 5 2020-02-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 5 Grey 1 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
Bantam 6 Red 2020-02-02 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 6 4 Glenlake 7 Glenlake 7 2
Atom 4 South 2020-02-02 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights Atom 4 White 3 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 2
Atom 3 South 2020-02-02 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights Atom 3 Grey 3 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 1
Atom 4 South 2020-02-02 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 3 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 3
Novice 3 South 2020-02-02 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 Grey Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue
Novice 2 South 2020-02-02 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 White Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White
Midget 1 2020-02-01 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 1 4 Saints 1 Saints 1 3
Midget 2 2020-02-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Mavericks 2 9 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights White 8 McKnight McKnight 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-01 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights Grey 3 Trails West Red Trails West Red 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-01 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 2 White 7 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 3
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-02-01 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 4 Grey Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White
Novice 3 South 2020-02-01 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 3 Grey Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
Midget 4 2020-01-31 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 4 0 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 2
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-31 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 6 4 Trails West 7 Trails West 7 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-31 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 5 White 1 GHC 2 GHC 2 2
Midget 6 2020-01-30 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mavericks 5 1 Southside 4 Southside 4 3
Midget 2 2020-01-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Mavericks 2 3 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 2
Midget 3 2020-01-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm Mavericks 3 4 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights White 4 Crowfoot Crowfoot 3
Atom 5 South 2020-01-29 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights Atom 5 Grey 1 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 Grey 0 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 8
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 6 Grey 4 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 2
Bantam 7 2020-01-26 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 7 4 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
Bantam 4 2020-01-26 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 4 2 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 5
Atom 7 South 2020-01-26 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights Atom 7 Grey 4 Glenlake 7 Green Glenlake 7 Green 7
Atom 5 South 2020-01-26 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights Atom 5 White 2 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 0
Atom 3 South 2020-01-26 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights Atom 3 White 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 5
Novice 4 South Blue 2020-01-26 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 4 White Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
Novice 3 South 2020-01-26 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Gold Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
Midget 1 2020-01-25 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 5 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-25 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 5 White 1 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 5
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-25 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 6 White 2 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 12
Midget 4 2020-01-24 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 4 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 4
Bantam 7 2020-01-24 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 7 2 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 4
Atom 1 South 2020-01-24 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights Atom 1 White 2 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 9
Midget 3 2020-01-23 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mavericks 3 2 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2020-01-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 4 White 4 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
Atom 4 South 2020-01-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 10
Bantam 2 2020-01-22 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 5
Bantam 4 2020-01-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 4 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights Grey 5 Bow River Bow River 4
Atom 1 South 2020-01-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 5 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 1
Atom 7 South 2020-01-20 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights Atom 6 4 Trails West 7 White Trails West 7 White 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 1 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
Bantam 3 2020-01-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 0 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 6
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-01-19 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 3 White 8 GHC 1 White GHC 1 White 0
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-19 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 6 White 3 Southwest 6 Blue Southwest 6 Blue 3
Atom 3 South 2020-01-19 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights Atom 3 Grey 2 Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue 3
Atom 7 South 2020-01-19 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights Atom 7 White 1 Knights Atom 6 Knights Atom 6 4
Novice 2 South 2020-01-19 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 White Blackfoot 2 Gold Blackfoot 2 Gold
Novice 3 South 2020-01-19 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Gold Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black
Novice 2 South 2020-01-18 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 2 Grey Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
Bantam 5 2020-01-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 5 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 0
Bantam 5 2020-01-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 5 Grey 0 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 3
Atom 4 South 2020-01-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 4 Red 2 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 4
Atom 4 South 2020-01-15 5:45pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 4 Gold 4 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 2 Bow River Bow River 5
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow Valley White 2 Knights Grey Knights Grey 4
Atom 2 South 2020-01-13 5:30pm to 6:30pm Bow Valley 2 Black 3 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 0
Bantam 3 2020-01-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 3 0 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 1
Bantam 3 2020-01-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 3 Black 8 Saints 2 Saints 2 1
Bantam 3 2020-01-12 5:00pm to 6:15pm Glenlake 3 5 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 4
Bantam 3 2020-01-12 3:30pm to 4:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 0
Novice 2 2020-01-12 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 3 Red GHC 1 North GHC 1 North
Novice 2 2020-01-12 11:30am to 12:30pm Southwest 2 Gold Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black
Novice 2 2020-01-12 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 White NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
Novice 2 2020-01-12 9:00am to 10:00am Blackfoot 2 Blue Crowfoot 2B Crowfoot 2B
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-01-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 6 4 Saints 3 Saints 3 3
Bantam 6 Blue 2020-01-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 6 Red 3 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 2
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-11 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 6 4 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 0
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-11 3:00pm to 4:15pm Springbank 6 3 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 4
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-11 1:30pm to 2:45pm Glenlake 7 3 Bow Valley 7 Bow Valley 7 6
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-11 11:45am to 1:00pm Trails West 7 0 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 5
Novice 3 2020-01-11 10:30am to 11:30am Trails West 3 White Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold
Novice 3 2020-01-11 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Blue Springbank 3 White Springbank 3 White
Bantam 4 2020-01-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 4 1 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 5 Grey 2 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 5
Atom 7 South 2020-01-08 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights Atom 7 White 1 Glenlake 7 Green Glenlake 7 Green 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-01-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 7
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-01-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 3
Midget 2 2020-01-05 8:00pm to 9:15pm Mavericks 2 5 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-01-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 6 White 2 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-05 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 1 Grey 2 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 6
Novice 1 South 2020-01-05 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 1 White Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red
Novice 1 South 2020-01-05 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 1 Grey Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
Midget 1 2020-01-04 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
Midget 4 2020-01-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Mavericks 4 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 2
Pee Wee 3 South Blue 2020-01-04 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 White 4 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 4
Novice 3 South 2020-01-04 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 White Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
Midget 2 2020-01-03 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 2
Bantam 5 2020-01-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
Atom 7 South 2019-12-29 3:30pm to 4:45pm Springbank 7 Blue 4 Glenlake 7 Blue Glenlake 7 Blue 2
Atom 7 South 2019-12-29 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights Atom 7 White 0 Knights Atom 7 Grey Knights Atom 7 Grey 1
Atom 7 South 2019-12-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights Atom 7 Grey 2 Glenlake 7 Blue Glenlake 7 Blue 7
Atom 7 South 2019-12-28 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 7 White 2 Springbank 7 Blue Springbank 7 Blue 5
Bantam 6 Red 2019-12-28 1:15pm to 2:45pm Knights 6 1 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 5
Pee Wee 3 South Red 2019-12-28 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 White 4 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 6
Atom 7 South 2019-12-28 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Atom 7 Grey 2 Springbank 7 Blue Springbank 7 Blue 8
Atom 7 South 2019-12-28 9:15am to 10:15am Knights Atom 7 White 1 Glenlake 7 Blue Glenlake 7 Blue 6
Atom 7 South 2019-12-27 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 7 Blue 4 Glenlake 7 Blue Glenlake 7 Blue 4
Atom 7 South 2019-12-27 4:45pm to 6:00pm Knights Atom 7 White 1 Knights Atom 7 Grey Knights Atom 7 Grey 4
Midget 6 2019-12-23 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southwest 5 8 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 5
Atom 3 South 2019-12-22 7:45am to 8:45am Knights Atom 3 White 6 Okotoks Atom 3 Gold Okotoks Atom 3 Gold 1
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 Grey 3 GHC Flames GHC Flames 0
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm Crowfoot 5 3 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 9
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-21 4:30pm to 5:45pm Airdrie Rocky Mountain Wolves 3 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 5
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-21 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 5 Grey 6 Airdrie Rocky Mountain Wolves Airdrie Rocky Mountain Wolves 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-21 10:15am to 11:30am Trails West 5 Red 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
Atom 5 South 2019-12-20 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights Atom 5 White 4 Simons Valley 5 Grey Simons Valley 5 Grey 3
Atom 4 South 2019-12-19 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights Atom 4 White 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 5
Atom 3 South 2019-12-16 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights Atom 3 White 2 Knights Atom 3 Grey Knights Atom 3 Grey 4
Midget 1 2019-12-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm Okotoks Oilers Midget 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
Midget 1 2019-12-15 5:00pm to 6:15pm Mavericks 1 7 Southwest Edmonton Oil Kings SWZ539 Southwest Edmonton Oil Kings SWZ539 0
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-15 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 3 Grey 0 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 4
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-15 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 3 Green 1 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 5
Novice 4 South 2019-12-15 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 4 Grey Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
Midget 1 2019-12-14 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 1 4 Southwest Edmonton Oil Kings SWZ539 Southwest Edmonton Oil Kings SWZ539 0
Midget 1 2019-12-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Okotoks Oilers Midget 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 1
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 White 4 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 4
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-14 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
Midget 1 2019-12-14 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 1 3 Mavericks 1 Mavericks 1 3
Midget 1 2019-12-14 1:15pm to 2:45pm Okotoks Oilers Midget 1 5 Southwest Edmonton Oil Kings SWZ539 Southwest Edmonton Oil Kings SWZ539 0
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-14 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow Valley 3 White 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 6
Atom 7 South 2019-12-14 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Atom 7 Grey 1 Bow Valley 7 White Bow Valley 7 White 5
Atom 6 2019-12-14 9:15am to 10:15am Airdrie Kings Atom 6 1 Springbank 7 Green Springbank 7 Green 1
Atom 6 2019-12-14 8:00am to 9:00am Knights Atom 6 0 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 5
Midget 1 2019-12-13 9:15pm to 10:45pm Southwest Edmonton Oil Kings SWZ539 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
Midget 1 2019-12-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm Mavericks 1 3 Okotoks Oilers Midget 1 Okotoks Oilers Midget 1 4
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 3 White 4 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-13 4:45pm to 6:00pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 2
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 Grey 4 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 3
Novice 3 South 2019-12-08 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 3 Gold Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
Novice 1 South 2019-12-08 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 1 Grey Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
Novice 1 South 2019-12-08 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 1 White Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
Novice 3 South 2019-12-08 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 White Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
Midget 5 2019-12-07 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 5 1 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 4
Bantam 7 2019-12-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 7 3 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 8
Bantam 4 2019-12-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 0 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 8
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-12-07 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 1 White 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
Atom 7 South 2019-12-07 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Atom 7 Grey 2 Glenlake 7 Blue Glenlake 7 Blue 4
Flames Novice SCHHL 2019-12-07 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Green SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
Midget 1 2019-12-06 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 1 6 Southside 1 Southside 1 0
Midget 3 2019-12-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm Mavericks 3 6 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-06 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 6 White 1 Bow Valley 6 Black Bow Valley 6 Black 0
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-12-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 4 White 3 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 2
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 5 White 2 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 2
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-12-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 6
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-12-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 4 Grey 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-12-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 5
Bantam 2 2019-12-01 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 White 3 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 1
Bantam 2 2019-12-01 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 Grey 6 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
Atom 3 South 2019-12-01 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights Atom 3 Grey 4 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 4
Atom 3 South 2019-12-01 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights Atom 3 White 3 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 4
Atom 1 South 2019-12-01 10:15am to 11:15am Knights Atom 1 White 3 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 4
Atom 1 South 2019-12-01 9:00am to 10:00am Knights Atom 1 Grey 1 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 5
Midget 2 2019-11-30 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 2 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
Midget 3 2019-11-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Mavericks 3 3 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 5
Atom 5 South 2019-11-30 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Atom 5 White 4 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 6
Atom 7 South 2019-11-30 9:15am to 10:15am Knights Atom 7 Grey 3 Trails West 7 Red Trails West 7 Red 5
Midget 1 2019-11-29 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 1 7 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 4
Bantam 1 2019-11-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 1 3 Saints 1 Saints 1 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-29 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
Midget 3 2019-11-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mavericks 3 1 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 0
Midget 5 2019-11-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Mavericks 5 2 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 2
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 4 Grey 5 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 2 White 1 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
Atom 1 South 2019-11-27 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 2 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 2
Midget 2 2019-11-25 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southwest 2 3 Mavericks 2 Mavericks 2 6
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 5 Grey 5 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 2
Atom 1 South 2019-11-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights Atom 1 White 1 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 8
Atom 4 South 2019-11-25 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 1 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 3
Bantam 6 2019-11-24 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 6 0 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 1
Atom 5 South 2019-11-24 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights Atom 5 White 4 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 1
Atom 3 South 2019-11-24 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights Atom 3 White 5 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
Midget 2 2019-11-23 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 2 7 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 1
Midget 4 2019-11-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Mavericks 4 1 Saints 3 Saints 3 8
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-23 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 6
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-11-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 6 Grey 2 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 11
Atom 2 South 2019-11-23 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights Atom 2 3 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 2
Atom 4 South 2019-11-23 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Atom 4 White 2 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 7
Atom 7 South 2019-11-23 9:15am to 10:15am Knights Atom 7 White 2 Bow Valley 7 White Bow Valley 7 White 2
Midget 3 2019-11-22 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 3 4 Saints 2 Saints 2 7
Bantam 5 2019-11-22 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 4 White 5 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-21 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 0
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-11-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 2 White 5 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 2
Bantam 2 2019-11-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 6
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 5 White 7 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 5
Midget 2 2019-11-17 8:00pm to 9:15pm Mavericks 2 5 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 2
Bantam 1 2019-11-17 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
Bantam 4 2019-11-17 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 4 1 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 6
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-17 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights White 3 Knights Grey Knights Grey 5
Novice 1 South 2019-11-17 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 1 White Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White
Novice 3 South 2019-11-17 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 3 White Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
Novice 3 South 2019-11-17 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 Grey Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
Novice 3 South 2019-11-17 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Gold Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White
Midget 1 2019-11-16 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 7
Midget 4 2019-11-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Mavericks 4 2 Southside 3 Southside 3 1
Atom 4 South 2019-11-16 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Atom 4 White 4 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 5
Atom 5 South 2019-11-16 9:15am to 10:15am Knights Atom 5 Grey 0 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 4
Midget 2 2019-11-15 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 2 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
Midget 5 2019-11-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm Mavericks 5 2 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 3
Midget 4 2019-11-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Mavericks 4 1 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 2
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights Grey 12 Southwest Southwest 1
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 3 White 7 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 2
Midget 3 2019-11-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southwest 3 4 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-11-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 5 White 4 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 4
Bantam 3 2019-11-10 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 1 Saints 2 Saints 2 1
Bantam 6 2019-11-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 6 2 Saints 3 Saints 3 7
Bantam 7 2019-11-10 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 7 2 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 5
Atom 2 South 2019-11-10 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights Atom 2 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 5
Atom 6 South 2019-11-10 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights Atom 6 0 Blackfoot 6 Gold Blackfoot 6 Gold 4
Atom 4 South 2019-11-10 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights Atom 4 Grey 4 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 6
Novice 4 South 2019-11-10 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 4 Grey Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue
Novice 4 South 2019-11-10 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 White Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold
Midget 1 2019-11-09 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 1 5 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 5
Midget 3 2019-11-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Mavericks 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 4
Midget 5 2019-11-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm Mavericks 5 0 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 9
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-09 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 3 Grey 4 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-11-09 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 6 White 2 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 5
Midget 4 2019-11-08 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 4 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 2
Bantam 3 2019-11-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 3 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
Bantam 1 2019-11-08 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 11
Midget 2 2019-11-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mavericks 2 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-11-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 6 Grey 0 Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue 5
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights Grey 7 Springbank Blue Springbank Blue 0
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights White 4 Springbank Green Springbank Green 0
Midget 5 2019-11-04 9:45pm to 11:00pm Southwest 4 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 4
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 Grey 4 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 1
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-11-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 1 Grey 3 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 4
Midget 4 2019-11-03 8:00pm to 9:15pm Mavericks 4 2 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 6
Bantam 5 2019-11-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 5 White 5 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 3
Bantam 2 2019-11-03 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 White 2 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 3
Atom 6 South 2019-11-03 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights Atom 6 1 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 8
Atom 7 South 2019-11-03 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights Atom 7 White 1 Glenlake 7 Green Glenlake 7 Green 1
Novice 4 South 2019-11-03 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 4 White Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
Novice 2 South 2019-11-03 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 White Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red
Midget 1 2019-11-02 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 1 7 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 0
Midget 5 2019-11-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Mavericks 5 1 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-11-02 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 White 4 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-11-02 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 4 Grey 4 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 4
Atom 3 South 2019-11-02 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights Atom 3 Grey 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 5
Atom 5 South 2019-11-02 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Atom 5 Grey 0 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 4
Midget 2 2019-11-01 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 2 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 6
Bantam 5 2019-11-01 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 5 Grey 0 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
Bantam 7 2019-11-01 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 7 4 Glenlake 7 Glenlake 7 9
Midget 1 2019-10-31 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mavericks 1 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
Midget 3 2019-10-31 8:15pm to 9:30pm Mavericks 3 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-30 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights Grey 7 Simons Valley Simons Valley 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights White 3 Southwest Southwest 2
Bantam 2 2019-10-27 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 5
Bantam 5 2019-10-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 5 White 3 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 1
Bantam 5 2019-10-27 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 5 Grey 5 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 1
Novice 2 South 2019-10-27 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 2 Grey Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red
Novice 2 South 2019-10-27 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 2 White Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
Novice 3 South 2019-10-27 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 Grey Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black
Novice 4 South 2019-10-27 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 Grey Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green
Midget 5 2019-10-26 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 5 2 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 3
Midget 4 2019-10-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Mavericks 4 4 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-26 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 White 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 3
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-10-26 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 White 4 Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-26 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 2 White 2 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 1
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-26 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 1 White 1 Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black 3
Novice 2 South 2019-10-26 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 2 Grey Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White
Novice 1 South 2019-10-26 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 1 Grey Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-10-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 5 White 4 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 2
Midget 5 2019-10-24 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mavericks 5 0 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 5
Bantam 5 2019-10-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 6
Atom 3 South 2019-10-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights Atom 3 White 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 0
Atom 4 South 2019-10-24 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights Atom 4 White 1 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 3
Bantam 3 2019-10-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 1 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 4
Bantam 4 2019-10-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 4 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 9
Bantam 1 2019-10-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Southwest 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 3
Bantam 1 2019-10-20 5:00pm to 6:15pm NW Warriors 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
Bantam 3 2019-10-20 3:30pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 3 3 Knights 3 Knights 3 0
Bantam 3 2019-10-20 2:00pm to 3:15pm Bow River 3 Gold 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 3
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-10-20 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 3 White 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
Novice 4 South 2019-10-20 7:45am to 8:45am Knights 4 White Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
Bantam 1 2019-10-19 9:00pm to 10:30pm Southwest 1 5 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
Bantam 1 2019-10-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 1 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
Bantam 3 2019-10-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 3 Black 2 Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold 2
Bantam 3 2019-10-19 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 3 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
Bantam 1 2019-10-19 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 0
Bantam 3 2019-10-19 1:15pm to 2:30pm Glenlake 3 5 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 2
Bantam 3 2019-10-19 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 3 Gold 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 2
Midget 4 2019-10-18 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 4 2 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 2
Bantam 1 2019-10-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
Bantam 1 2019-10-18 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 1 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
Novice 1 South 2019-10-14 7:00pm to 8:00pm Knights 1 Grey Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights White 6 Blackfoot Blackfoot 2
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-13 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank Blue 5 Southwest Southwest 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-13 5:00pm to 6:15pm Crowfoot 2 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-13 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 2 Red 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 4
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-13 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights White 1 Southwest Southwest 2
Midget 2 2019-10-12 9:00pm to 10:30pm Mavericks 2 7 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 0 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 5
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-12 6:00pm to 7:15pm Crowfoot 2 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-12 4:30pm to 5:45pm Southwest 4 Springbank Blue Springbank Blue 6
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-12 3:00pm to 4:15pm Blackfoot 2 Knights White Knights White 4
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-12 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-12 11:45am to 1:00pm Crowfoot 2 6 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
Midget 1 2019-10-11 9:15pm to 10:45pm Mavericks 1 7 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 2 Red 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-10-11 4:45pm to 6:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-10-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 5 Grey 3 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-10-08 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 White 1 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 6
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights White 6 Bow Valley Black Bow Valley Black 6
Atom 3 South 2019-10-06 2:00pm to 3:15pm Okotoks Oilers MH Atom 2 6 Cochrane Atom 2 Cochrane Atom 2 3
Atom 1 South 2019-10-06 12:45pm to 2:00pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 3 Knights Atom 1 White Knights Atom 1 White 2
Atom 1 South 2019-10-05 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights Atom 1 Grey 3 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 9
Atom 3 South 2019-10-05 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights Atom 3 White 6 CMHA Atom 3 - Chestermere CMHA Atom 3 - Chestermere 1
Atom 3 South 2019-10-05 10:30am to 11:30am Knights Atom 3 White 2 Okotoks Oilers MH Atom 2 Okotoks Oilers MH Atom 2 4
Atom 3 South 2019-10-05 9:15am to 10:15am Knights Atom 3 Grey 2 Cochrane Atom 2 Cochrane Atom 2 8
Atom 3 South 2019-10-05 8:00am to 9:00am CMHA Atom 3 - Chestermere 1 Okotoks Oilers MH Atom 3 Okotoks Oilers MH Atom 3 4
Atom 1 South 2019-10-04 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights Atom 1 White 1 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 5
Atom 3 South 2019-10-04 4:45pm to 6:00pm Knights Atom 3 White 1 Okotoks Oilers MH Atom 3 Okotoks Oilers MH Atom 3 5
Atom 7 South 2019-10-03 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights Atom 7 White 5 Knights Atom 7 Grey Knights Atom 7 Grey 3