Cardel Rec South 2 (CS2)

333 Shawville Boulevard SE
Calgary, AB, T2Y 4H3

March 3rd, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-03-03 6:30am to 7:30am Knights 2 White Knights 2 Grey
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-03 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 2 White Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Green
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-03-03 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 3 Green NW Warriors 3 White
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 3 Czech U13 D3
U13 AA 2024-03-08 9:30am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-08 11:30am to 1:15pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2024-03-08 6:00pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-03-09 8:45am to 9:45am Knights 2 Grey Devon Drillers
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-03-09 10:00am to 11:00am Knights 2 White Wolverines 2 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-03-09 11:15am to 12:15pm Knights 4 Grey Springbank 4 Green
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-03-09 12:30pm to 1:30pm Knights 4 White Wolverines 4 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-03-09 1:45pm to 2:45pm Wolverines 2 Gold Knights 2 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-03-09 3:00pm to 4:00pm Devon Drillers Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-03-09 4:15pm to 5:15pm Wolverines 4 Gold Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-03-09 5:30pm to 6:30pm Springbank 4 Green Knights 4 White
U13 AA 2024-03-09 7:00pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-03-10 7:45am to 8:45am Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-03-10 9:00am to 10:00am Devon Drillers Wolverines 2 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-03-10 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 4 White Springbank 4 Green
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-03-10 11:30am to 12:30pm Wolverines 4 Gold Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-03-10 12:45pm to 1:45pm Wolverines 2 Gold Knights 2 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-03-10 2:00pm to 3:00pm Knights 2 White Devon Drillers
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-03-10 3:15pm to 4:15pm Springbank 4 Green Wolverines 4 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-03-10 4:30pm to 5:30pm Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 White
U13 AA 2024-03-10 5:45pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-14 9:45pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-03-15 5:00pm to 6:00pm Knights 1 Grey Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-15 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 Grey NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-16 8:00am to 9:00am Knights 3 Red Knights 3 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-16 9:15am to 10:15am Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-16 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 White Raiders 3 Purple
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-03-16 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 1 Blue Knights 1 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-03-16 1:00pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 1 Blue Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-16 2:15pm to 3:15pm Knights 3 Grey Springbank 3 Green
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-16 3:30pm to 4:30pm Raiders 3 Purple Knights 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-16 4:45pm to 5:45pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Knights 3 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-03-16 6:00pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 White Glenlake 1 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-03-16 7:15pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-17 7:45am to 8:45am Knights 3 White Springbank 3 Green
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-17 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Grey Raiders 3 Purple
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-17 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-03-17 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 1 Grey Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-03-17 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Knights 1 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-17 2:00pm to 3:00pm Raiders 3 Purple Knights 3 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-03-17 3:15pm to 4:15pm Springbank 3 Green Knights 3 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-03-17 4:45pm to 5:45pm Southwest 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-03-17 6:00pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 White Knights 1 Grey
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-21 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 6 Raiders 6
U11 Tier 4 South 2024-03-22 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 4 Grey Bow River 4 Gold
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Fort McMurray Panthers Fort McMurray Titans
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-22 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey Raiders 2 White
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-22 9:30pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 White KC Sabres 706C
U11 Tier 4 South 2024-03-23 8:15am to 9:30am Southwest 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-23 9:45am to 11:00am Knights 2 White Lacombe - Rockets
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-23 11:15am to 12:30pm Raiders 2 Whitemud West 405 - Grizzles
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-23 12:45pm to 2:00pm Knights 2 Grey KC Sabres 706C
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-23 2:15pm to 3:30pm Raiders 2 White Knights 2 White
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-23 3:45pm to 5:00pm Whitemud West 405 - Grizzles Knights 2 White
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-23 5:15pm to 6:30pm Lacombe - Rockets Raiders 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm KC Sabres 706C Raiders 2 White
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 White Knights 2 Grey
U11 Tier 4 South 2024-03-24 8:15am to 9:30am NW Warriors 4 Blue Knights 4 Grey
U11 Tier 4 South 2024-03-24 9:45am to 11:00am Bow River 4 Gold Southwest 4 Blue
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-24 11:15am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-24 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 South 2024-03-24 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 South 2024-03-24 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-24 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2024-03-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-02 8:00pm to 9:30pm Southwest 3 Blue 2 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-02 6:15pm to 7:45pm Raiders 1 0 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-02 4:30pm to 6:00pm Trails West 1 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-01 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 White 5 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-03-01 7:45pm to 9:00pm Southwest 1 5 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-01 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 5 Red 0 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-29 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 1 Green 4 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 1 4 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-02-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 5 Grey 6 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-25 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-02-25 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 7 Raiders 3 Raiders 3 5
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-02-25 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-02-25 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-02-24 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 3 Grey 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-24 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-24 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-24 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 2 White 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 5
U11 HADP 2024-02-24 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights HADP 4 Glenlake HADP Glenlake HADP 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-02-24 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 1 White 0 Bow Valley 1 Yellow Bow Valley 1 Yellow 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-02-24 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 2 Grey 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-23 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-02-23 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 3 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-02-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 9
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-18 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 White 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 7
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-18 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 3 3 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-18 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 4 White 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 2
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-02-18 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 White Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-02-18 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 1 White Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-17 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-17 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-17 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-02-17 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 6 3 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 6
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-02-17 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 4 White 1 Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2024-02-17 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 5 0 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-16 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-15 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-02-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 3 Grey 4 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 Grey 0 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 1 White 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-02-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 5 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-02-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 6 3 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 5
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-02-11 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 1 White Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-02-11 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 2 Grey Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-02-11 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 Red Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-02-11 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 Grey Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-10 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 6 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 7
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 White 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 10
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-10 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 3 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 1
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-02-10 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 Grey Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-02-09 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 2
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-02-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 3 Grey 13 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 1
U11 HADP 2024-02-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights HADP 2 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 3 3 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-05 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 1 6 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-02-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 White 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-02-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Bow Valley 2 Yellow Bow Valley 2 Yellow 0
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-02-05 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 4 Grey 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-04 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 White 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 Grey 0 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 4
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-02-03 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 0
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-02-03 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 6 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 5
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-02-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 7
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-03 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 2 White 1 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 9
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-02-03 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 2 White 5 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-02-03 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 2 White Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-02-03 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 1 Grey Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-02-03 8:00am to 9:00am SCHHL Black SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-02 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 Grey 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-02-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-01 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 White 5 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-29 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-28 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-28 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 8
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-27 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 0 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 0
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-27 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 6 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-01-27 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 4 White Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-26 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 White 3 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-26 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2024-01-26 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 5 1 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 11
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-25 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 6 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Grey 3 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-22 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 White 1 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-21 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 1 White 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-21 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 White 1 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-01-21 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 1 7 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-21 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 3 1 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-21 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 1 White 5 Wolverines 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-01-21 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 2 Grey Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-01-21 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 White Wolverines 2 Gold Wolverines 2 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-01-21 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 1 White Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm McKnight 1 3 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-01-20 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 3 White 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-20 3:45pm to 5:00pm McKnight 2 Black 5 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-20 2:00pm to 3:15pm Glenlake 3 1 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U15 Female A 2024-01-20 12:15pm to 1:30pm GHC Blue 3 GHC Black GHC Black 4
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-01-20 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 1 Grey Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-01-20 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 4 White Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-01-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-01-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm Southwest 2 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-16 9:00pm to 10:15pm Raiders 2 White 1 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 6
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2024-01-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 4 7 Raiders 4 Raiders 4 2
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-14 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 White 3 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 1
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Raiders 3 White 0 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-14 5:00pm to 6:15pm NW Warriors 2 4 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-14 3:30pm to 4:45pm Springbank 2 Green 6 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-14 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 6
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-14 12:45pm to 1:45pm Southwest 4 Gold 2 Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-14 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow Valley 4 Red 3 Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-14 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 1 White 5 Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-14 9:00am to 10:00am Southwest 1 Gold 5 Wolverines 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-13 9:00pm to 10:30pm McKnight 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-13 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 10 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 2 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 4
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-13 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 4
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-13 2:45pm to 4:00pm Wolverines 3 3 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-13 1:15pm to 2:30pm McKnight 2 Orange 1 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-13 11:45am to 1:00pm NW Warriors 2 5 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 3
U9 Female B 2024-01-13 10:30am to 11:30am GHC Heat GHC Spark GHC Spark
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-12 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 3 White 3 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-12 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 2 Grey 0 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-01-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 White 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 5 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 4
U11 HADP 2024-01-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights HADP 11 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 2
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-01-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-01-07 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 0 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 Grey 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-01-07 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 4 White Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-01-07 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 Grey Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-06 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 3 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-06 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2024-01-06 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 1 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 4
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-01-06 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 Grey Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-05 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 8 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-05 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 3 0 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-02 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 White 2 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 Grey 0 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 8
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-12-21 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 0 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-12-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 2 White 5 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 2
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-18 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-12-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 Grey 1 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 5
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-12-18 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 5 7 Wolverines 5 Wolverines 5 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-17 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 White 4 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-12-17 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-12-17 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 3 6 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-12-17 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 4 Grey Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-12-17 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Red Wolverines 3 White Wolverines 3 White
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-16 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 3 Grey 1 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 6
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2023-12-16 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 3 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 6
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-12-16 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-16 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 6
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-12-16 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 1 Grey Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-12-16 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 2 White Wolverines 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-16 8:00am to 9:00am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-15 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-12-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 1 0 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-10 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 4 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 White 3 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-12-10 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 4 3 Raiders 4 Raiders 4 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-09 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 2 Grey 0 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-12-09 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 1 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-09 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 1 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 4
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-12-09 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 White Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-12-09 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 3 Grey Bow Valley 3 Yellow Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-12-08 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 7 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 2 White 2 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 1 Grey 5 Raiders 1 Raiders 1 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-12-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 5 White 6 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-12-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 6 1 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 8
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-12-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights 1 4 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-12-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 4 White 3 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-12-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights 4 White 1 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 4
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-04 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 Grey 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 3
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2023-12-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 White 5 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow Valley 2 Red 1 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-03 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 1
U11 Tier 3 2023-12-03 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 3 White 5 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
U11 Tier 3 2023-12-03 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 3 Grey 5 U11 Fernie Jr Ghostriders U11 Fernie Jr Ghostriders 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-12-03 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 2 Grey 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U11 Tier 3 2023-12-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Knights 3 White 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U11 Tier 3 2023-12-02 5:45pm to 7:00pm U11 Fernie Jr Ghostriders 1 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-02 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow Valley 2 Red 4 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-02 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 2 Grey 7 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 1
U11 Tier 3 2023-12-02 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 3 White 1 U11 Fernie Jr Ghostriders U11 Fernie Jr Ghostriders 3
U11 Tier 3 2023-12-02 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 3 Grey 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 1
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-02 8:00am to 9:00am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-01 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 2 White 0 Raiders 2 Black Raiders 2 Black 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 3
U11 Tier 3 2023-12-01 6:15pm to 7:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 U11 Fernie Jr Ghostriders U11 Fernie Jr Ghostriders 2
U11 Tier 3 2023-12-01 5:00pm to 6:00pm Knights 3 Grey 2 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 3 1 U13 T3 Okotoks Gold U13 T3 Okotoks Gold 6
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-11-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 White 3 Okotoks U11 - T2 Okotoks U11 - T2 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-26 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 White 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-26 5:00pm to 6:15pm U18 Regina Tigers BC 2 3 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 0
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-26 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 4 White 6 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-26 2:00pm to 3:15pm Trails West 4 Red 4 Stony Plain Predators Stony Plain Predators 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-25 9:00pm to 10:15pm U18 Regina Tigers BC 2 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-25 6:00pm to 7:15pm Knights 4 White 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 0
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-25 4:30pm to 5:45pm Knights 4 Grey 9 Stony Plain Predators Stony Plain Predators 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-25 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 2 Grey 0 U18 Regina Tigers BC 2 U18 Regina Tigers BC 2 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-25 1:30pm to 2:45pm NW Warriors 2 0 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-25 12:00pm to 1:15pm Stony Plain Predators 0 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 8
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-25 10:30am to 11:45am Knights 4 Grey 4 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-24 9:15pm to 10:30pm Knights 2 White 2 U18 Regina Tigers BC 2 U18 Regina Tigers BC 2 8
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-24 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
U11 HADP 2023-11-24 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights HADP 4 U11 HADP Airdrie Lightning U11 HADP Airdrie Lightning 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 White 4 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 5 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-11-19 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 1 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 6
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-11-19 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-11-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 1
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-11-19 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 Red Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-11-19 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Grey Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-18 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 2 White 1 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 11
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-18 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 0
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-11-18 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 2 White 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 10
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-17 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 5 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-17 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 1 White 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-16 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 1 Grey 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-11-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 7 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 4
U13 Tier 1 2023-11-15 7:00pm to 8:30pm Knights 1 1 OHS Hockey - Japan OHS Hockey - Japan 7
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 2 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-11-12 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 4 2 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 9
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-12 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 0
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-11-12 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 2 White 0 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 7
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-11-12 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 White Glenlake 2 White Glenlake 2 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-11-12 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 Grey Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-11 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 5 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-11 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 Grey 2 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-11 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 3 White 3 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-11 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 2 Grey 7 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-11-11 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 6 1 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-11 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 White 4 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-11-11 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 2 Grey 3 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 5
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-11-11 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 1 White Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-11 8:00am to 9:00am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-10 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 White 8 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 3 4 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 4 Grey 2 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-11-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 6
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 3 5 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 White 3 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 1 4 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-05 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-05 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-05 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 2 White 3 Raiders 2 White Raiders 2 White 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-11-05 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 3 White Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-11-05 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 3 Grey Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-11-05 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 4 White Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-11-05 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 Grey Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-04 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-04 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-04 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-11-04 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-11-04 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 6 2 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 1
U11 HADP 2023-11-04 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights HADP 4 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-11-04 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 1 Grey 4 Bow Valley 1 Yellow Bow Valley 1 Yellow 9
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-11-04 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 3 Red Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-04 8:00am to 9:00am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Maroon SCHHL Maroon
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-03 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 5 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-11-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 3 4 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-02 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 White 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 White 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 5
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-10-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 5 Grey 5 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 6
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-10-30 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 5 White 4 Wolverines 5 Blue Wolverines 5 Blue 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-29 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 1 White 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-10-29 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-10-29 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-29 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 1 Grey 4 Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-10-29 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 2 White 1 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 5
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-10-29 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 1 Grey Wolverines 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-10-29 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 Grey Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-28 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 3 White 4 Raiders 3 Black Raiders 3 Black 6
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-28 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 Grey 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-28 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-28 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 2 White 6 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-10-28 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 6 1 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 8
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-10-28 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 Grey Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-10-28 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 1 White Bow Valley 1 Yellow Bow Valley 1 Yellow
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-10-28 8:00am to 9:00am SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-10-27 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-10-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 7
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-10-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-23 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 1 White 2 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-22 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 4 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 7
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-22 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 3 3 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-22 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 4 White 2 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-10-22 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 Grey Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-10-22 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Red Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-21 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-21 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 1 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-21 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black 6
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-10-21 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 3 7 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-21 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 4 Grey 4 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 6
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-10-21 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 2 White Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-10-20 5:15pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2023-10-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 White 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-10-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 5 White 3 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-19 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 4 Grey 4 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 5
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-10-17 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 3 Red Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 1 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-15 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 3 Black 6 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-15 2:00pm to 3:15pm Bow River 3 Gold 11 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-15 11:15am to 12:30pm U11 Sherwood Park Archers 8 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-15 9:45am to 11:00am Bow River 1 4 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 6
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-10-15 8:15am to 9:30am Knights 3 Grey 9 GHC Rangers GHC Rangers 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Knights 3 3 Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-14 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 3 Black 15 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-14 4:15pm to 5:30pm U11 Sherwood Park Archers 11 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-14 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 1 White 7 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 5
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-14 1:15pm to 2:30pm Raiders 3 White 2 Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold 7
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-14 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 3 Black 3 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-14 9:15am to 10:15am Bow River 1 1 U11 Sherwood Park Archers U11 Sherwood Park Archers 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-14 8:00am to 9:00am Knights 1 Grey 0 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-13 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 White 2 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 1 White 6 U11 Sherwood Park Archers U11 Sherwood Park Archers 7
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-13 4:45pm to 6:00pm Knights 1 Grey 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 9
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-10-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 White 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-08 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 3 3 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-09-30 10:45am to 12:15pm Knights 1 Grey 3 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 9