Shouldice (SHO)

1515 Home Road NW
Calgary, AB, T3B 1G7

February 3rd, 2023 - March 19th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 Bow Valley 3 Black
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-03 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 2 Southwest 2
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-05 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Yellow
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-05 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Red WCHL White
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-05 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 6 Simons Valley 5 White
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-05 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 Southwest 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-10 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 BLACK Southwest 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-11 11:45am to 1:00pm Springbank 4 Green Crowfoot 3
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-12 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Yellow WCHL Black
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-12 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Orange
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-12 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 4 GHC Blue
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-02-12 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 2 NW Warriors 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-02-12 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 1 Springbank 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-12 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Bow River 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-12 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 Knights 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 1 BLACK Springbank 1 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-17 9:15am to 10:30am SWZ 704 OIL KINGS Knights 3 Grey
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-17 12:30pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-17 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 GOLD Glenlake 1 Green
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-18 7:45am to 8:45am WCHL Green WCHL Black
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-18 9:00am to 10:00am WCHL White WCHL Royal Blue
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-18 10:15am to 11:15am WCHL Silver WCHL Red
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-02-18 11:30am to 12:30pm WCHL Orange WCHL Yellow
U13 Rec 2023-02-18 2:00pm to 3:00pm Avalanche Whalers
U13 Rec 2023-02-18 3:15pm to 4:15pm Blues Kings
U13 Rec 2023-02-18 4:30pm to 5:30pm Knights Bruins
U13 Female B 2023-02-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite GHC Scorch
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 5 Springbank 5 Green
U15 AA 2023-02-24 5:45pm to 8:30pm NWCAA Bronks CNHA Green
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-25 2:45pm to 4:00pm Crowfoot 4 Simons Valley 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-25 4:15pm to 5:30pm Crowfoot 5 Springbank 5
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-26 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 6 Simons Valley 6
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-26 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 4 GHC Black
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-02-26 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 1 Simons Valley 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 Green Crowfoot 1
Junior C 2023-02-26 8:45pm to 10:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-03-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-03-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2023-03-03 8:45pm to 10:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-03-04 8:30am to 9:30am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-03-04 9:45am to 11:00am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-03-04 11:15am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-03-04 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U13 AA 2023-03-04 2:15pm to 3:45pm NWCAA Bronks CRAA Blue
U13 AA 2023-03-04 4:00pm to 5:30pm NWCAA Bruins CBHA Wranglers
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-05 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2023-03-05 8:30pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-03-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-03-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-03-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-03-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-03-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-03-11 8:45am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-03-11 10:15am to 11:30am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-03-11 11:45am to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-03-11 1:15pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-03-11 2:45pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-03-11 4:15pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-03-12 2:45pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-03-12 4:00pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2023-03-12 5:15pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2023-03-12 7:30pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-03-14 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-03-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-03-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-03-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-17 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-03-18 10:15am to 11:30am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-03-18 11:45am to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2023-03-18 1:15pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-18 2:45pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-03-18 4:15pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2023-03-19 7:00pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-29 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 6 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-29 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 6 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 9
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-01-29 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Silver WCHL Black WCHL Black
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-01-29 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL White WCHL White
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-27 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 BLACK 3 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-22 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 3 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 5
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-22 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 11
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-22 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 1 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-22 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 3 5 Knights 4 Knights 4 7
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-22 8:30am to 9:30am Trails West 5 White 3 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 2
U11 Female B 2023-01-21 4:15pm to 5:15pm GHC Blaze 4 GHC Heat GHC Heat 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-21 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 9 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-21 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 2 Green 4 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-21 11:45am to 12:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-21 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 4 Blue 3 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 1
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-21 8:30am to 9:30am Bow River 5 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm Southwest 2 4 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 2 White 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Simons Valley 5 Black 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-18 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 Red 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 1
U11 HADP 2023-01-18 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest HADP 3 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 11
U11 HADP 2023-01-18 5:45pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors HADP 4 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Glenlake 1 3 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Wolverines 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
Junior Rec 2023-01-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines Knights Knights
Junior Rec 2023-01-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm Mustangs Kings Kings
Junior Rec 2023-01-15 5:15pm to 6:30pm Flyers Rangers Rangers
Junior Rec 2023-01-15 3:45pm to 5:00pm Whalers Hawks Hawks
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-15 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 1 Green 3 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-15 12:45pm to 2:00pm Knights 1 Grey 8 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 4
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-01-15 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Black WCHL Green WCHL Green
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 White 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 2 5 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-14 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 1 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 9
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-14 3:45pm to 5:00pm McKnight 5 Black 3 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-14 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 5 Green 4 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 5
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 4 6 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 0
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 5 3 GHC Blue GHC Blue 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-08 9:15pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm Springbank 1 Blue 3 Knights 1 White Knights 1 White 5
U13 AA 2023-01-08 4:30pm to 6:00pm CNHA Green 5 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 1
U13 AA 2023-01-08 2:45pm to 4:15pm NWCAA Bronks 5 CRAA White CRAA White 2
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-01-08 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Green WCHL Green
U11 Flames WCHL 2023-01-08 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Orange WCHL Red WCHL Red
U13 AA 2023-01-07 4:00pm to 5:30pm CNHA Black 5 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 4
U13 AA 2023-01-07 2:15pm to 3:45pm CRAA Gold 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 0
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-07 12:45pm to 2:00pm Bow River 5 9 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 4
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-01-07 11:15am to 12:30pm Bow River 6 5 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 1 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-18 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 6 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-12-18 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Silver WCHL White WCHL White
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-12-18 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Orange WCHL Yellow WCHL Yellow
U13 AA 2022-12-17 4:00pm to 5:30pm NWCAA Bruins 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 7
U13 AA 2022-12-17 2:15pm to 3:45pm CRAA Gold 2 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-17 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 4 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-12-17 11:15am to 12:30pm Bow River 4 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-12-17 10:00am to 11:00am Bow River 3 2 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 1
U13 AA 2022-12-16 7:15pm to 8:45pm NWCAA Bruins 0 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-12-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 Blue 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
U18 AA 2022-12-12 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-11 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 1 Green 4 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 1
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-12-11 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-12-11 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Yellow WCHL Green WCHL Green
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-12-11 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL White WCHL Orange WCHL Orange
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 BLACK 4 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 3 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-12-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 4 4 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 0
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 5 3 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-04 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 2 Green 0 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 3
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-12-04 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Orange WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Royal Blue
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-12-04 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Silver WCHL Red WCHL Red
U13 AA 2022-12-03 2:15pm to 3:45pm CBHA Rangers 5 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 11
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-11-27 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Silver WCHL Green WCHL Green
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-11-27 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Orange WCHL Black WCHL Black
U13 AA 2022-11-26 4:00pm to 5:30pm CRAA Gold 4 CRAA White CRAA White 6
U13 AA 2022-11-26 2:15pm to 3:45pm NWCAA Bronks 2 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-26 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 3 Green 0 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-26 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 1 Blue 5 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 0
U13 Female B 2022-11-26 8:45am to 9:45am GHC Blaze 2 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-20 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 Green 6 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-20 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 6 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-20 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 2 6 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-20 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 1 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-20 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 2 6 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-11-20 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Black WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-11-20 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Red WCHL Yellow WCHL Yellow
U11 HADP 2022-11-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River HADP 7 Crowfoot HADP Crowfoot HADP 6
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-13 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-13 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 5 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 2 6 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-13 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 2 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-13 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 3 10 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 1
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-11-13 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Red WCHL Red
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-11-13 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Green WCHL Black WCHL Black
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-11-12 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 1 6 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 8
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-12 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River 4 8 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-06 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-06 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Green 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-06 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 2 7 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-06 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 4 3 GHC Black GHC Black 0
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-06 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 5 6 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 6
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-11-06 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Black WCHL White WCHL White
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-11-06 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Green WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Royal Blue
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-05 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 2 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-04 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 3 4 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 1 GOLD 2 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-11-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 1 7 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-03 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 3 10 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 1
U13 Female B 2022-11-01 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite 0 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-30 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-30 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 9 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-30 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-30 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 1 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-30 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 2 0 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 4
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-10-30 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Yellow WCHL Orange WCHL Orange
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-10-30 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL White WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U11 HADP 2022-10-29 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River HADP 4 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 17
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-29 8:45am to 10:00am Bow River 4 2 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 5
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-10-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 6 5 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
U13 Female B 2022-10-23 2:45pm to 4:00pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 4
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-10-23 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Black WCHL Red WCHL Red
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-10-23 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL Royal Blue WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U13 AA 2022-10-22 4:00pm to 5:30pm CBHA Wranglers 0 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 2
U13 AA 2022-10-22 2:15pm to 3:45pm NWCAA Stamps 6 CNHA Green CNHA Green 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-10-22 11:15am to 12:30pm Bow River 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 5 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 2 8 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-16 2:45pm to 4:00pm Crowfoot 2 5 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 1
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-10-16 8:30am to 9:30am WCHL Red WCHL Silver WCHL Silver
U11 Flames WCHL 2022-10-16 7:15am to 8:15am WCHL White WCHL Green WCHL Green
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-15 2:45pm to 4:00pm Crowfoot 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 6
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-10-15 1:15pm to 2:30pm Springbank 4 Green 5 GHC Black GHC Black 2
U15 AA 2022-10-09 8:15pm to 10:30pm CNHA Black 1 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 6
U15 AA 2022-10-09 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bruins 8 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-05 4:30pm to 5:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red