1515 Home Road NW
Calgary, AB, T3B 1G7

January 19th, 2019 - March 23rd, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Novice Major 3 North 2019-01-19 8:45am to 9:45am Crowfoot 3 Springbank 3 Green
Novice Major 2 North 2019-01-19 10:15am to 11:15am Bow River 2 NW Warriors 2 White
Novice Major 1 North 2019-01-19 11:45am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1 Blue
Atom Girls 2019-01-20 8:30am to 9:30am GHC Scorch GHC Spark
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-01-20 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 3 GHC 1 Red
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-01-20 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Black
Bantam 1 2019-01-20 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 1 Glenlake 1
Bantam 5 2019-01-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 5 Southwest 5
Bantam 1 2019-01-25 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 1 McKnight 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-01-26 8:45am to 10:00am Bow River 4 Gold NW Warriors 4
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-01-26 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River 2 Black NW Warriors 2
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-01-26 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 2 Gold McKnight 2
Bantam 2 2019-01-31 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 2 Bow Valley 2
Bantam 6 2019-02-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 6 Southwest 6
Bantam 4 2019-02-02 2:45pm to 4:00pm Trails West 4 Red McKnight 4
Novice Major 1 South 2019-02-02 4:15pm to 5:30pm Trails West 1 White Bow Valley 1 White
Novice Major 2 North 2019-02-04 5:45pm to 6:45pm Bow River 3 Simons Valley 2 Grey
Bantam 7 2019-02-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 7 Trails West 7
Bantam 3 2019-02-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 Southwest 3
Bantam 2 2019-02-09 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 2 Southwest 2
Atom Girls 2019-02-10 8:30am to 9:30am GHC Ignite GHC Scorch
Pee Wee AA 2019-02-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River Glenlake
Bantam 6 2019-02-15 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 6 McKnight 5
Bantam 4 2019-02-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 4 NW Warriors 4
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-16 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River 6 Black Simons Valley 5 Grey
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-16 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 6 Gold NW Warriors 5 Red
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-17 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 4 Black Bow River 5
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-17 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 4 Gold Springbank 4 Green
Bantam 3 2019-02-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 3 Glenlake 3
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-23 8:45am to 10:00am Bow River 4 Gold Crowfoot 4W
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-23 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River 4 Black Springbank 4 Blue
Bantam 2 2019-02-23 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 2 Springbank 2
Atom 4 North 2019-02-24 8:30am to 9:30am GHC 1 North Springbank 4 Blue
Midget 5 2019-02-24 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 5 McKnight 5
Bantam 6 2019-02-24 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 6 Blackfoot 5
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-03-22 6:00pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-03-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-03-23 9:15am to 10:30am TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-03-23 10:45am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-03-23 12:15pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils