11300 Rocky Ridge Rd NW
Calgary, AB, T3G 5H3

January 20th, 2019 - February 24th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-01-20 9:15am to 10:30am Bow River 4 Black McKnight 4
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-01-20 10:45am to 12:00pm Bow River 6 Black McKnight 5 Black
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-01-20 1:45pm to 3:00pm Simons Valley 5 Black NW Warriors 5 Red
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-01-20 3:15pm to 4:30pm Simons Valley 4 Springbank 4 Blue
Minor Midget AAA 2019-01-22 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Stamps CNHA Blazers
Bantam 2 2019-01-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 Mavericks 2
Bantam 4 2019-01-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 4 Glenlake 4
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-01-27 9:15am to 10:30am Bow River 6 Gold Bow River 6 Black
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-01-27 10:45am to 12:00pm Bow River 4 Black Simons Valley 4
Bantam 1 2019-01-27 1:45pm to 3:00pm Crowfoot 1 Glenlake 1
Bantam 6 2019-01-27 3:15pm to 4:30pm Crowfoot 5 Trails West 6
Bantam AAA 2019-01-29 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Flames Red Deer Rebels Chiefs
Bantam 7 2019-01-30 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 6 Bow River 7
Midget 5 2019-01-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 4 Southwest 5
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-01-31 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 4W Bow River 5
Bantam 3 2019-02-03 3:15pm to 4:30pm Crowfoot 3 Simons Valley 2
Minor Midget AAA 2019-02-05 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Stamps CNHA Canucks
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-02-07 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 6 Saints 5
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 4B Springbank 4 Green
Bantam 4 2019-02-10 3:15pm to 4:30pm Crowfoot 4 Springbank 4
Minor Midget AAA 2019-02-12 7:30pm to 9:45pm NWCAA Bruins CBHA Rangers
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 4W Crowfoot 4B
Bantam 1 2019-02-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 Lake Bonavista 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-02-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 3 McKnight 3 Black
Pee Wee AA 2019-02-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot Mavericks
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-02-17 9:15am to 10:30am Bow River 1 McKnight 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-02-17 10:45am to 12:00pm Bow River Trails West
Bantam 6 2019-02-17 1:45pm to 3:00pm Crowfoot 5 McKnight 5
Bantam 4 2019-02-17 3:15pm to 4:30pm Crowfoot 4 Lake Bonavista 2
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-02-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 6 NW Warriors 6
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-02-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 Springbank 3
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-02-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 Bow River 2 Black
Midget 1 2019-02-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 Southwest 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-24 9:15am to 10:30am Bow River 5 Springbank 4 Green
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-02-24 10:45am to 12:00pm Bow River 1 Crowfoot 1
Bantam 6 2019-02-24 1:45pm to 3:00pm Crowfoot 5 Springbank 6
Bantam 3 2019-02-24 3:15pm to 4:30pm Crowfoot 3 NW Warriors 3

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils