Cardel Rec South 3 (CS3)

333 Shawville Boulevard SE
Calgary, AB, T2Y 4H3

January 27th, 2023 - February 26th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-01-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 White Glenlake 3 Green
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-27 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey Bow Valley 2 Black
U16 AA 2023-01-28 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Hawks West Central Panthers
U15 AAA 2023-01-28 6:30pm to 8:45pm CBHA Bisons CRAA Royals
U7 Senior South 2023-01-29 7:45am to 8:45am Knights Sr 1 Wolverines Sr 1
U7 Senior South 2023-01-29 9:00am to 10:00am Knights Sr 4 Wolverines Sr 5
U17 AAA 2023-01-29 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Bulls Lethbridge Hurricanes
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-29 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 Wolverines 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-01 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 2 GHC White
U18 AA 2023-02-01 8:15pm to 10:30pm CBHA Hawks CNHA Black
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-03 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 5 White Southwest 5 Gold
U7 Senior South 2023-02-05 7:45am to 8:45am Knights Sr 2 Bow Valley Sr White
U7 Senior South 2023-02-05 9:00am to 10:00am Knights Sr 3 Wolverines Sr 4
U18 AAA 2023-02-05 1:45pm to 4:00pm CBHA Buffaloes Red Deer Chiefs
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 4 Knights 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-05 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 Glenlake 3
U18 AAA 2023-02-08 8:15pm to 10:30pm CBHA Buffaloes CRAA Royals
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 5 Grey Wolverines 5 Blue
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-10 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 4 Grey Glenlake 4 Green
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-10 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 3 Bow River 3
U16 AA 2023-02-11 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Hawks Lethbridge Hurricanes
U17 AAA 2023-02-11 6:30pm to 9:00pm CBHA Bulls NWCAA Flames
U7 Senior South 2023-02-12 7:45am to 8:45am Knights Sr 1 Bow Valley Sr Red
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-12 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Grey Trails West 3 White
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 4 Trails West 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-12 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 Knights 3
U17 AAA 2023-02-15 8:15pm to 10:30pm CBHA Bulls AC Avalanche
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-19 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Grey Trails West 3 Red
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-19 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 4 Grey Southwest 4 Gold
U11 HADP 2023-02-19 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights HADP Springbank HADP
U18 AA 2023-02-19 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Hawks CBHA Rangers
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 1 Glenlake 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-19 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 NW Warriors 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-02-24 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 White Southwest 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-24 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 1 Springbank 1 Green
U15 AAA 2023-02-25 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Bisons SEAC Tigers
U17 AAA 2023-02-25 6:30pm to 8:45pm CBHA Bulls Okotoks Oilers
U7 Senior South 2023-02-26 7:45am to 8:45am Knights Sr 3 Bow Valley Sr Yellow
U7 Senior South 2023-02-26 9:00am to 10:00am Knights Sr 4 Bow Valley Sr White
U15 AAA 2023-02-26 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Bisons Red Deer Rebels
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-02-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 6 Bow Valley 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-26 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 McKnight 2
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 AA 2023-01-24 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Hawks 5 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-22 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 8 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-22 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 2 2 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 7
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-22 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 5 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 4
U15 AA 2023-01-21 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Rangers 3 KC Shamrocks KC Shamrocks 6
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-18 6:45pm to 7:45pm GHC Silver 1 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-18 5:30pm to 6:30pm Southwest 3 2 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 1
U18 Female A 2023-01-15 8:45pm to 10:15pm U15 GHC Mustangs 1 U15 GHC Outlaws U15 GHC Outlaws 3
U18 Female B 2023-01-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm U18 GHC Scorch 3 U18 GHC Flames U18 GHC Flames 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-15 11:45am to 1:00pm Glenlake 4 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
Junior B 2023-01-14 6:30pm to 9:00pm CBHA Rangers 14 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-14 1:45pm to 3:00pm Crowfoot 3 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-01-14 12:30pm to 1:30pm Southwest 5 3 Wolverines 5 Wolverines 5 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-01-13 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-08 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 4 Grey 4 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 0
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 4 White 5 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 4
U15 AA 2023-01-04 8:00pm to 10:15pm CBHA Hawks 3 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 7
U15 AA 2022-12-20 6:45pm to 9:00pm CBHA Hawks 2 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-18 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 2
U16 AA 2022-12-17 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Hawks 6 Red Deer TBS Red Deer TBS 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-16 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 1 3 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 9
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-12-16 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 10
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2022-12-10 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights 4 White 1 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-10 12:30pm to 1:30pm Knights 5 4 Wolverines 5 Wolverines 5 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-09 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 3 5 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-12-09 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 5
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-09 5:15pm to 6:15pm Knights 1 White Okotoks Orcas U9 Okotoks Orcas U9
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 White 5 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U15 AA 2022-12-07 8:00pm to 10:15pm CBHA Rangers 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 7
U13 AA 2022-12-06 8:00pm to 9:30pm CBHA Wranglers 0 CNHA Green CNHA Green 3
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2022-12-04 10:15am to 11:30am Knights 4 Grey 2 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 5
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-12-04 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-27 7:45am to 8:45am Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-26 1:45pm to 3:00pm Edmonton SEERA SE701 U18 1 Vancouver Thunderbird U18 A1 Vancouver Thunderbird U18 A1 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-24 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-20 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 4 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-17 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-13 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 4 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
Junior B 2022-11-12 6:30pm to 8:45pm CBHA Rangers 7 CNHA Black CNHA Black 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-11 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 1 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 7
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 4 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 3 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-06 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 7 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 0
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 1 Knights 3 Knights 3 5
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-04 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 5
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-04 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 5 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 12
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 4 2 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-30 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 6 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 7 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
U15 AA 2022-10-30 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Hawks 5 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-28 9:30pm to 10:45pm Southwest 3 5 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 0
U11 HADP 2022-10-28 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights HADP 4 Crowfoot HADP Crowfoot HADP 7
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-23 8:45pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 6 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 5 Blue 3 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 6
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-21 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-16 11:45am to 1:00pm Trails West 2 White 4 Knights 2 Knights 2 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-16 10:15am to 11:30am Glenlake 2 Green 6 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-10-15 1:45pm to 3:00pm Knights 6 3 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 2 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 7
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-14 5:15pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 5 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
U18 AA 2022-10-12 8:15pm to 10:30pm CBHA Rangers 5 Airdrie Lightning Airdrie Lightning 1
U18 AA 2022-10-09 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Hawks 5 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 4
U16 AA 2022-10-08 3:30pm to 5:45pm CBHA Hawks 3 Edge School U16 Prep Edge School U16 Prep 2
U17 AAA 2022-09-25 1:45pm to 4:00pm CBHA Bulls CRAA Royals CRAA Royals
U17 AAA 2022-09-11 4:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Bulls AC Avalanche AC Avalanche
U17 AAA 2022-09-10 6:30pm to 8:45pm CBHA Bulls NWCAA Flames NWCAA Flames