Rocky Ridge Enerplus Arena (ROC)

11300 Rocky Ridge Rd NW
Calgary, AB, T3G 5H3

December 19th, 2020 - March 4th, 2021
League Date Time Home Visitor
U18 Tier 2 BC 2020-12-19 3:00pm to 4:15pm Bow River 2 Simons Valley 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-01-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 4 Southwest 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-01-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow River 3 Saints 2
U11 Tier 7 2021-01-07 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 6 McKnight 7
U13 Tier 3 2021-01-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 Simons Valley 3 Black
U13 Tier 6 2021-01-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 6 Springbank 6 Blue
U13 Tier 4 2021-01-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 4 White McKnight 4 Orange
U11 Tier 1 2021-01-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-01-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 Glenlake 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-01-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 McKnight 2
U11 Tier 1 2021-01-21 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 1 McKnight 1
U11 Tier 3 2021-01-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 Trails West 3 White
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-01-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 Springbank 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-01-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 Black Trails West 2
U11 Tier 5 2021-01-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 4 Bow River 5
U13 Tier 5 2021-01-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 5 Simons Valley 5 White
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 4 Glenlake 4 Green
U13 Tier 4 2021-02-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 4 Black McKnight 4 Black
U13 Tier 2 2021-02-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 McKnight 2 Orange
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-02-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 Southwest 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-02-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 Knights 1
U11 Tier 3 2021-02-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 Springbank 3 Blue
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-02-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 McKnight 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-02-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 Southwest 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-02-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 White Simons Valley 1
U11 Tier 5 2021-02-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 4 Simons Valley 5
U13 Tier 3 2021-02-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 McKnight 3 Orange
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-23 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 6 Springbank 6 Blue
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 5 NW Warriors 6
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-02-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 Glenlake 3
U13 Tier 6 2021-02-25 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 6 NW Warriors 6
U13 Tier 4 2021-02-25 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 4 White NW Warriors 4
U11 Tier 3 2021-03-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 3 McKnight 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-03-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 Trails West 2 White
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-03-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 Simons Valley 2
U13 Tier 1 2021-03-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 1 Trails West 1
U13 AA 2021-03-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot Simons Valley

No Recent Games Available