Rocky Ridge Enerplus Arena (ROC)

11300 Rocky Ridge Rd NW
Calgary, AB, T3G 5H3

January 28th, 2023 - February 26th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Black McKnight 4
U18 Female A 2023-01-28 8:30pm to 9:45pm U15 GHC Outlaws U18 GHC Bruins
U11 HADP 2023-01-29 9:30am to 10:45am Bow River HADP Springbank HADP
U16 AA 2023-01-31 7:30pm to 9:45pm CNHA Northstars CBHA Hawks
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-02-05 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 2 Green Southwest 2
U15 AA 2023-02-07 7:15pm to 9:30pm CNHA Gold CBHA Wranglers
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 Glenlake 2 Green
U11 HADP 2023-02-12 8:00am to 9:15am Bow River HADP McKnight HADP
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-12 9:30am to 10:45am Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-12 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 5 Blue GHC Blue
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-12 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 4 Green McKnight 4
U16 AA 2023-02-14 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Hawks CRAA Gold
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 Bow River 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-16 9:00am to 10:15am McKnight 2 Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-16 10:30am to 11:45am Southwest 2 Simons Valley 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-16 1:00pm to 2:15pm McKnight 2 Southwest 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-16 2:30pm to 3:45pm Simons Valley 2 Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-17 8:15am to 9:30am Simons Valley 2 McKnight 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-17 9:45am to 11:00am Southwest 2 Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-17 11:45am to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-17 1:15pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 2 Springbank 2
U13 Female B 2023-02-26 9:30am to 10:45am GHC Ignite GHC Flash
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-25 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 2 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 5
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-22 9:30am to 10:45am Bow River 4 2 McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Orange 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 4 5 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 9
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 4 Green 1 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-18 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 1 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 2 1 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 2 0 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-17 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-15 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 2 3 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-15 2:00pm to 3:15pm Southwest 3 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-15 12:30pm to 1:45pm McKnight 3 Orange 0 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 4
U11 HADP 2023-01-15 11:00am to 12:15pm Knights HADP 1 NW Warriors HADP NW Warriors HADP 8
U11 HADP 2023-01-15 9:30am to 10:45am McKnight HADP 3 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 2
U11 HADP 2023-01-15 8:00am to 9:15am Bow Valley HADP Red 2 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 7
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blue 3 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 5
U11 HADP 2023-01-11 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot HADP 5 Bow Valley HADP Red Bow Valley HADP Red 5
U15 AA 2023-01-10 7:15pm to 9:30pm CNHA Green 1 CRAA White CRAA White 7
U11 HADP 2023-01-08 8:00am to 9:15am Bow River HADP 11 Knights HADP Knights HADP 7
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 1 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 6
U16 AA 2023-01-03 7:30pm to 9:45pm CBHA Hawks 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 6
U11 HADP 2022-12-18 8:00am to 9:15am Crowfoot HADP 1 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 7
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 7
U16 AA 2022-12-13 7:15pm to 9:30pm NWCAA Bronks 3 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 2
U11 HADP 2022-12-11 8:00am to 9:15am Bow River HADP 5 Bow Valley HADP Red Bow Valley HADP Red 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 0 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 4 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 4
U11 HADP 2022-12-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot HADP 13 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 7
U16 AA 2022-12-06 7:15pm to 9:30pm NWCAA Bronks 8 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-04 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
U9 Female B 2022-12-04 11:00am to 12:15pm GHC Ignite GHC Scorch GHC Scorch
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 0
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-12-03 3:30pm to 5:00pm GHC Blue 1 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 1
U15 AA 2022-11-29 7:15pm to 9:30pm CNHA Green 0 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-27 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 6
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-27 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 3 Green 5 Knights 3 Knights 3 7
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-27 9:30am to 10:45am Bow River 4 6 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-27 8:00am to 9:00am Bow River 2 4 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 AA 2022-11-22 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Rangers 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 1
U13 Female B 2022-11-20 11:00am to 12:15pm GHC Ignite 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Bow River 1 BLACK Bow River 1 BLACK 7
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 8 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 3 1 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-11-13 11:00am to 12:15pm Crowfoot 1 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U11 HADP 2022-11-13 9:30am to 10:45am Bow River HADP 16 Bow Valley HADP Black Bow Valley HADP Black 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-13 8:00am to 9:15am Bow River 4 4 McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Orange 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-10 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 1 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 6 GHC Black GHC Black 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-03 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 4 3 GHC Blue GHC Blue 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 2 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U15 AA 2022-11-01 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Rangers 1 CNHA Black CNHA Black 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow River 2 0 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow River 3 2 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-27 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 7 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 0 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 4
U16 AA 2022-10-25 7:15pm to 9:30pm NWCAA Bronks 5 CNHA Northstars CNHA Northstars 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-23 11:00am to 12:15pm Bow River 3 5 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-10-23 9:30am to 10:45am Bow River 4 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-22 3:30pm to 5:00pm Bow River 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
U16 AA 2022-10-18 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Hawks 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-16 2:00pm to 3:15pm Trails West 2 Red 7 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-16 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Green 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-16 11:00am to 12:15pm Bow River 3 9 GHC Black GHC Black 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-10-16 9:30am to 10:45am Bow River 5 7 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 4
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-10-09 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 1 0 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-09 9:30am to 10:45am Bow River 3 13 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 9
U16 AA 2022-10-04 7:15pm to 9:30pm CNHA Northstars 1 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 4