Rose Kohn (ROS)

502 Heritage Drive SW
Calgary, AB, T2V 2W2

February 23rd, 2020 - March 15th, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-23 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 6 Blue Blackfoot 5 Gold
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 Green Knights 2 White
Flames Novice SCHHL 2020-02-25 4:30pm to 5:30pm SCHHL Red SCHHL White
Bantam AA 2020-02-25 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Canucks CRAA Blue
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Flames Atom SCHHL 2020-02-27 4:45pm to 5:45pm SCHHL Orange SCHHL Silver
Midget Rec A 2020-02-27 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Avalanche RHC Flyers
Midget Rec A 2020-02-27 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Blues RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec B 2020-02-27 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Stars RHC Panthers
Atom 6 South 2020-02-29 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 6 South 2020-02-29 7:15pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 South 2020-03-01 12:30pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 South 2020-03-01 1:45pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 South 2020-03-01 3:00pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 South 2020-03-01 4:15pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 6 2020-03-01 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Midget 6 2020-03-01 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-03-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Midget 2 2020-03-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 2 2020-03-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-03-03 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-03-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-03-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-03-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-03-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Midget Rec B 2020-03-05 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Predators RHC Stars
Midget Rec B 2020-03-05 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Hawks RHC Panthers
Midget Rec B 2020-03-05 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Wild RHC Kings
Midget B Girls 2020-03-06 5:45pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Midget B Girls 2020-03-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Midget A Girls 2020-03-06 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 7 South 2020-03-07 8:30am to 9:30am TBD TBD
Atom 4 South 2020-03-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 South 2020-03-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 South 2020-03-08 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 South 2020-03-08 2:30pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 5 2020-03-08 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 5 2020-03-08 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-03-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 South 2020-03-10 5:30pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-03-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 3 2020-03-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Atom Girls 2020-03-11 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-03-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-03-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Midget Rec 2020-03-12 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec 2020-03-12 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Blues
Midget Rec 2020-03-12 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Panthers RHC Wild
Bantam Rec 2020-03-15 12:30pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam Rec 2020-03-15 1:45pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
Bantam Rec 2020-03-15 3:00pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam Rec 2020-03-15 4:15pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam Rec 2020-03-15 5:30pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 Green 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 7
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-23 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 6 Blue 5 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 5
Midget B Girls 2020-02-22 11:00am to 12:30pm GHC Midget 2 Black 0 GHC Bantam 2 White GHC Bantam 2 White 2
Midget A Girls 2020-02-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Midget 1 White 1 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 2
Midget A Girls 2020-02-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Bantam 1 White 2 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 3
Midget Rec A 2020-02-20 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Blues RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget Rec A 2020-02-20 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Whalers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Pee Wee Girls 2020-02-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Spark 8 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 0
Pee Wee Girls 2020-02-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite 6 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
Atom Girls 2020-02-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Blaze 4 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Bantam AA 2020-02-18 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 1
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 2 Red 2 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2020-02-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 2 White 5 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
Atom 1 South 2020-02-16 4:15pm to 5:15pm Trails West 1 Red 0 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 4
Atom 2 South 2020-02-16 3:00pm to 4:00pm Trails West 2 Red 4 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 0
Atom 4 South 2020-02-15 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC 1 South 1 Knights Atom 4 White Knights Atom 4 White 3
Midget AA 2020-02-14 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 5 PWHPA PWHPA 2
Midget Rec A 2020-02-13 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget Rec B 2020-02-13 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Stars RHC Predators RHC Predators
Midget Rec A 2020-02-13 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Blues RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Pee Wee Girls 2020-02-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 0
Pee Wee Girls 2020-02-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Heat 3 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2020-02-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 6 Blue 4 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 7
Bantam AA 2020-02-11 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bronks 8 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 6
Midget 4 2020-02-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 4 Green 2 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 2
Midget 6 2020-02-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 6 2 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 3
Atom 4 South 2020-02-08 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC 1 South 5 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 5
Atom Girls 2020-02-08 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Flames 0 GHC Heat GHC Heat 0
Midget A Girls 2020-02-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Midget 1 Red 2 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 3
Midget A Girls 2020-02-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Bantam 1 White 0 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 6
Midget Rec A 2020-02-06 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget Rec A 2020-02-06 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Whalers RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget Rec A 2020-02-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Pee Wee Girls 2020-02-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Spark 5 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 3
Pee Wee Girls 2020-02-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Heat 4 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Atom Girls 2020-02-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
Bantam AA 2020-02-04 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Stamps 3 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Midget AA 2020-02-02 3:00pm to 5:15pm NWCAA Stamps 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 8
Bantam AA 2020-02-02 12:30pm to 2:45pm CRAA Gold 4 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 1
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-31 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Ignite 3 Okotoks Peewee 3 Green Okotoks Peewee 3 Green 5
Midget Rec B 2020-01-30 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Hawks RHC Predators RHC Predators
Midget Rec B 2020-01-30 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Kings RHC Stars RHC Stars
Midget Rec B 2020-01-30 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Wild RHC Panthers RHC Panthers
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 3 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Spark GHC Spark 8
Atom 3 South 2020-01-28 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 3 9 Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue 3
Midget 4 2020-01-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 5
Midget 6 2020-01-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 6 0 Mavericks 5 Mavericks 5 4
Midget AA 2020-01-26 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Rangers 2 Lethbridge Hurricanes Lethbridge Hurricanes 3
Bantam Girls 2020-01-25 11:15am to 12:30pm GHC Spark 0 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
Bantam Girls 2020-01-25 9:45am to 11:00am GHC Scorch 6 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
Midget Rec A 2020-01-23 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Midget Rec A 2020-01-23 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Blues RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget Rec B 2020-01-23 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Kings RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite 6 GHC Heat GHC Heat 0
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Blaze 5 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
Bantam AA 2020-01-21 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 9 CNHA Kings CNHA Kings 1
Midget 6 2020-01-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 6 2 Southside 4 Southside 4 6
Midget 1 2020-01-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
Junior C 2020-01-17 9:00pm to 10:45pm McKnight 1 Trails West Trails West 4
Junior C 2020-01-17 7:00pm to 8:45pm Simons Valley 4 Springbank Springbank 7
Bantam AA 2020-01-16 7:15pm to 9:30pm CRAA White 9 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 2
Midget AA 2020-01-15 8:45pm to 11:00pm CNHA Canucks 8 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 2
Midget 1 2020-01-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow River 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
Midget 1 2020-01-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 1 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
Pee Wee 1 South 2020-01-14 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 1 5 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 2
Midget 5 2020-01-13 8:45pm to 10:00pm Crowfoot 4 2 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 3
Midget 5 2020-01-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm McKnight 5 0 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 5 Black 2 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 3
Midget 3 2020-01-12 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 3 5 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 1
Midget 3 2020-01-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 3 0 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
Midget AA 2020-01-12 3:45pm to 6:00pm NWCAA Stamps 0 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 3
Midget AA 2020-01-12 1:15pm to 3:30pm CNHA Canucks 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-12 11:45am to 12:45pm RHC Kings RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-12 10:30am to 11:30am RHC Blues RHC Wolverines RHC Wolverines
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-12 9:15am to 10:15am RHC Sharks RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Pee Wee Rec 2020-01-12 8:00am to 9:00am RHC Mustangs RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget B Girls 2020-01-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm GHC Midget 2 White 8 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 1
Midget B Girls 2020-01-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm GHC Midget 2 Silver 6 GHC Bantam 2 White GHC Bantam 2 White 3
Midget B Girls 2020-01-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm GHC Midget 2 Red 0 GHC Bantam 2 Red GHC Bantam 2 Red 2
Bantam Girls 2020-01-11 3:30pm to 4:45pm GHC Ignite 0 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 1
Bantam Girls 2020-01-11 2:00pm to 3:15pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Flames GHC Flames 0
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-01-11 12:30pm to 1:45pm Blackfoot 4 3 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 2
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-01-11 11:00am to 12:15pm Knights 4 Grey 17 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 3
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-01-11 9:30am to 10:45am Glenlake 4 Blue 4 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2020-01-11 8:00am to 9:15am Bow Valley 4 Black 4 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 3
Midget Rec B 2020-01-09 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Stars RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget Rec B 2020-01-09 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Wild RHC Predators RHC Predators
Midget Rec B 2020-01-09 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Panthers RHC Kings RHC Kings
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Flames 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 1
Pee Wee Girls 2020-01-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC 2 1 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 1
Bantam AA 2020-01-07 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Blazers 1 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 7
Midget AA 2020-01-05 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Rangers 4 Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys 2
Midget AA 2020-01-05 3:00pm to 5:15pm CNHA Blazers 4 Central Alberta Selects Central Alberta Selects 3
Bantam AA 2020-01-05 12:30pm to 2:45pm CRAA Gold 5 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 4
Pee Wee 5 South 2020-01-04 11:15am to 12:30pm GHC 2 3 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 3
Midget B Girls 2020-01-03 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Midget 2 White 3 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 1
Midget B Girls 2020-01-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Midget 2 Red 1 GHC Bantam 2 Red GHC Bantam 2 Red 5
Atom 1 South 2019-12-30 9:30am to 10:45am Southwest 1 6 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
Atom 1 South 2019-12-21 4:30pm to 5:45pm Trails West 1 White 10 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
Pee Wee Girls 2019-12-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Spark 1 Blackfoot 5 Gold Blackfoot 5 Gold 9
Atom 7 South 2019-12-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 6 4 Chestermere Lakers Atom Blue Chestermere Lakers Atom Blue 1
Atom 7 South 2019-12-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm Blackfoot 7 3 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 8
Atom 7 South 2019-12-15 1:45pm to 2:45pm Chestermere Lakers Atom Blue 1 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 5
Atom 7 South 2019-12-15 12:30pm to 1:30pm Blackfoot 7 0 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 2
Atom 7 South 2019-12-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Blackfoot 7 0 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 8
Atom 7 South 2019-12-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Chestermere Lakers Atom Blue 4 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 1
Atom 7 South 2019-12-14 11:15am to 12:15pm Bow River 7 5 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 5
Atom 7 South 2019-12-14 10:00am to 11:00am Blackfoot 7 0 Chestermere Lakers Atom Blue Chestermere Lakers Atom Blue 10
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-12-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Edmonton NW Hawks 288 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 4
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-12-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 10 Bow Valley 2 White Bow Valley 2 White 3
Bantam 5 2019-12-12 8:00pm to 9:30pm Trails West 5 5 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
Bantam 5 2019-12-12 6:15pm to 7:45pm Knights 5 White 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 2
Bantam 5 2019-12-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 5 6 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 0
Bantam 5 2019-12-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights 5 White 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 3
Bantam 5 2019-12-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow River 5 3 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 3
Bantam 5 2019-12-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 5 0 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 2
Bantam 5 2019-12-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 5 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 7
Bantam 5 2019-12-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 5 5 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 1
Midget 1 2019-12-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 0
Midget 3 2019-12-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 3 4 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 1
Midget AA 2019-12-08 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Rangers 6 Medicine Hat Hounds Medicine Hat Hounds 6
Bantam AA 2019-12-08 12:30pm to 2:45pm CRAA White 6 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
Atom Girls 2019-12-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 4 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 5
Atom Girls 2019-12-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Heat 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
Midget B Girls 2019-12-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Midget 2 Silver 4 GHC Midget 2 Red GHC Midget 2 Red 0
Midget B Girls 2019-12-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Bantam 2 Red 2 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 3
Midget Rec B 2019-12-05 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Kings RHC Panthers RHC Panthers
Midget Rec A 2019-12-05 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Whalers RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Midget Rec A 2019-12-05 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Pee Wee Girls 2019-12-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 1
Pee Wee Girls 2019-12-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 1
Bantam AA 2019-12-03 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Blue 4 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 4
Midget 5 2019-12-02 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 5 7 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 3
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-12-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 Green 2 Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue 6
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-12-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 6 Blue 6 Southwest 6 Blue Southwest 6 Blue 2
Atom 4 South 2019-12-01 4:15pm to 5:15pm Trails West 4 White 5 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 4
Atom 1 South 2019-12-01 3:00pm to 4:00pm Trails West 1 White 1 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 4
Bantam AA 2019-12-01 12:30pm to 2:45pm CRAA Gold 4 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 3
Midget A Girls 2019-11-29 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 2 GHC Midget 1 Red GHC Midget 1 Red 1
Midget A Girls 2019-11-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Midget 1 White 6 GHC Bantam 1 White GHC Bantam 1 White 1
Midget Rec B 2019-11-28 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Wild RHC Panthers RHC Panthers
Midget Rec A 2019-11-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget Rec A 2019-11-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Avalanche RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Flames 0 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 5
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blaze 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
Bantam AA 2019-11-26 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Blazers 2 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 1
Atom 6 South 2019-11-24 3:00pm to 4:00pm Glenlake 6 Blue 5 Southwest 6 Blue Southwest 6 Blue 2
Bantam AA 2019-11-24 12:30pm to 2:45pm CRAA Blue 3 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 5
Atom Girls 2019-11-23 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 4
Atom Girls 2019-11-23 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Heat 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
Midget B Girls 2019-11-22 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Midget 2 Silver 4 GHC Midget 2 Black GHC Midget 2 Black 2
Midget B Girls 2019-11-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Bantam 2 Red 0 GHC Midget 2 White GHC Midget 2 White 1
Midget Rec B 2019-11-21 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Kings RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget Rec A 2019-11-21 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Hurricanes RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Midget Rec B 2019-11-21 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Stars RHC Wild RHC Wild
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 4
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 3 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 1
Bantam AA 2019-11-19 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Rangers 7 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 2
Midget 4 2019-11-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 1
Midget 6 2019-11-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 6 2 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 0
Pee Wee Girls 2019-11-16 9:45am to 11:00am GHC Blaze 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 2
Midget Rec 2019-11-14 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Predators RHC Kings RHC Kings
Midget Rec 2019-11-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Midget Rec 2019-11-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Blues RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget B Girls 2019-11-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Midget 2 Black 6 GHC Bantam 2 Red GHC Bantam 2 Red 5
Midget B Girls 2019-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Midget 2 White 1 GHC Bantam 2 White GHC Bantam 2 White 2
Bantam AA 2019-11-12 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 4
Midget AA 2019-11-10 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Blackhawks 4 Taber Golden Suns Taber Golden Suns 4
Midget B Girls 2019-11-09 11:15am to 12:30pm GHC Bantam 2 White 1 GHC Bantam 2 Red GHC Bantam 2 Red 3
Midget A Girls 2019-11-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Midget 1 Red 2 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 2
Midget A Girls 2019-11-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Bantam 1 White 1 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 7
Midget Rec 2019-11-07 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Blues RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Fightin' Irish
Midget Rec 2019-11-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Avalanche RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec 2019-11-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Predators RHC Whalers RHC Whalers
Midget A Girls 2019-11-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Midget 1 Red 1 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 2
Midget A Girls 2019-11-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 3 GHC Bantam 1 White GHC Bantam 1 White 1
Bantam AA 2019-11-05 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Rangers 5 CRAA White CRAA White 3
Atom 1 South 2019-11-04 5:30pm to 6:30pm Glenlake 1 Blue 3 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 8
Midget AA 2019-11-03 3:00pm to 5:15pm CRAA Blue 1 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 4
Atom Girls 2019-11-02 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Flames 1 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 3
Atom Girls 2019-11-02 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Heat 3 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
Midget B Girls 2019-11-01 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Midget 2 Black 1 GHC Midget 2 Silver GHC Midget 2 Silver 8
Midget B Girls 2019-11-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Midget 2 White 1 GHC Bantam 2 Red GHC Bantam 2 Red 1
Midget Rec 2019-10-31 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Hawks RHC Panthers RHC Panthers
Midget Rec 2019-10-31 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Wild RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Pee Wee Girls 2019-10-30 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Spark 6 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
Pee Wee Girls 2019-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blaze 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 0
Bantam AA 2019-10-29 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Canucks 2 CBHA Blackhawks CBHA Blackhawks 5
Midget 4 2019-10-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 4 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 7
Midget AA 2019-10-27 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Rangers 5 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 4
Midget AA 2019-10-27 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Blackhawks 3 Central Alberta Selects Central Alberta Selects 1
Midget Rec 2019-10-24 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Kings RHC Hawks RHC Hawks
Midget Rec 2019-10-24 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Whalers RHC Panthers RHC Panthers
Midget Rec 2019-10-24 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Fightin' Irish RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Atom Girls 2019-10-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 8
Bantam AA 2019-10-22 5:45pm to 8:00pm NWCAA Bruins 2 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 2
Midget Rec 2019-10-17 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Kings RHC Hurricanes RHC Hurricanes
Midget Rec 2019-10-17 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Whalers RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Midget Rec 2019-10-17 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Wild RHC Stars RHC Stars
Midget 4 2019-10-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
Bantam AA 2019-10-15 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Blackhawks 4 CNHA Blazers CNHA Blazers 1
Atom 6 2019-10-13 1:45pm to 2:45pm Bow Valley 6 Black 2 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 2
Atom 6 2019-10-13 12:30pm to 1:30pm Bow Valley 6 White 2 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 4
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-12 4:30pm to 5:45pm McKnight 1 2 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 2
Atom Girls 2019-10-12 11:15am to 12:30pm GHC Blaze 4 GHC Flames GHC Flames 5
Midget Rec 2019-10-10 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Stars RHC Blues RHC Blues
Midget Rec 2019-10-10 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Predators RHC Wild RHC Wild
Midget Rec 2019-10-10 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Hurricanes RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Bantam AA 2019-10-08 5:45pm to 8:00pm CNHA Kings 0 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-10-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 1 Green 2 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 5
Midget Rec 2019-10-03 8:30pm to 9:30pm RHC Avalanche RHC Stars RHC Stars
Midget Rec 2019-10-03 7:15pm to 8:15pm RHC Flyers RHC Wild RHC Wild
Midget Rec 2019-10-03 6:00pm to 7:00pm RHC Predators RHC Panthers RHC Panthers
Bantam AA 2019-10-01 5:45pm to 8:00pm CRAA Gold 3 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 5
Midget AA 2019-09-29 3:15pm to 5:30pm CBHA Rangers 3 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 7
Bantam AA 2019-09-24 7:15pm to 9:30pm CBHA Blackhawks 4 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 2
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-22 12:00pm to 2:15pm Glenlake 9 Wheatland Braves Wheatland Braves 7
Midget AA 2019-09-11 7:00pm to 9:15pm CRAA Blue 2 CNHA Canucks CNHA Canucks 5
Bantam AA 2019-09-10 8:15pm to 10:30pm NWCAA Stamps 1 CRAA White CRAA White 7