U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Schedule Search
SELECT YOUR AGE CATEGORY
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Schedule Search
Contact Us
|
Login
Site Map
ABOUT US
Contact Us
Associations
Jobs in Hockey
Join Our Team
Legal
News Releases and Bulletins
Partners and Sponsors
Volunteers
Who We Are
Help Those in Need
HOCKEY CALGARY GYM BOOKING
OPERATIONS
Arena Listing
Fundraising
Health and Safety
Important Dates
Independent Safe Sport
League Resources
Policies
Regulations and Bylaws
Tournaments
Mental Health and Crisis Resources
DEVELOPMENT
Coaches
Officials
Players
REGISTRATION
General Registration Information
Financial Assistance
Forms
Scholarships
EVENTS
Adrenalin City Championships
AGM
Book Our Mascot
Esso Minor Hockey Week
FESP Cup Golf Tournament
Provincial Championships
RHC Year End Tournament
U7 Timbits Jamboree
U13AA Thanksgiving Classic
Leadership Day
Timbits Learn To Play Program
2024 Volunteer Celebration
PROGRAMS
Community
Flames Community House League
Elite
Female
Jr Flames Program
Recreational Hockey Calgary
U7 Timbits Program
U9 Development League
Rose Kohn (ROS)
Home
>
OPERATIONS
>
Arena Listing
>
Rose Kohn (ROS)
502 Heritage Drive SW
Calgary, AB, T2V 2W2
Upcoming Games
Recent Games
March 20th, 2024 - March 20th, 2024
League
Date
Time
Home
Visitor
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red
2024-03-20
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Springbank 2 Green
Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-03-20
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Bow Valley 1
Trails West 2 White
Recent Games
League
Date
Time
Home
Score
Visitor
Score
U15 Rec
2024-03-17
1:45pm to 2:45pm
Hawks
–
Flyers
Flyers
–
U15 Rec
2024-03-17
12:30pm to 1:30pm
Rangers
–
Avalanche
Avalanche
–
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-03-16
8:30am to 9:30am
Trails West 1 Red
1
Glenlake 1 Green
Glenlake 1 Green
4
U18 Rec
2024-03-14
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Sharks
–
Kings
Kings
–
U18 Rec
2024-03-14
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Knights
–
Capitals
Capitals
–
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-03-12
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 2
5
Southwest 2 Gold
Southwest 2 Gold
2
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2024-03-12
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
0
Knights 4 Grey
Knights 4 Grey
2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-03-10
5:30pm to 6:45pm
NW Warriors 2
2
Springbank 2 Blue
Springbank 2 Blue
0
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-03-09
11:15am to 12:30pm
Trails West 3 White
1
Wolverines 3 Gold
Wolverines 3 Gold
2
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-03-09
9:45am to 11:00am
Southwest 3 Gold
2
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
1
U18 Rec
2024-03-07
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Wolverines
–
Capitals
Capitals
–
U18 Rec
2024-03-07
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Mustangs
–
Flyers
Flyers
–
U11 HADP
2024-03-06
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Knights HADP
12
NW Warriors HADP
NW Warriors HADP
2
U11 HADP
2024-03-06
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Trails West HADP
2
Wolverines HADP
Wolverines HADP
1
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-03-05
9:15pm to 10:30pm
Trails West 3 Red
12
McKnight 3 Black
McKnight 3 Black
1
U13 Rec
2024-03-05
8:00pm to 9:00pm
Avalanche
–
Sharks
Sharks
–
U13 Rec
2024-03-05
6:45pm to 7:45pm
Whalers
–
Flyers
Flyers
–
U13 Rec
2024-03-05
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Hawks
–
Kings
Kings
–
U11 HADP
2024-03-04
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Southwest HADP
4
Raiders HADP
Raiders HADP
3
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-03-03
7:00pm to 8:15pm
McKnight 2 Orange
2
Raiders 2 White
Raiders 2 White
3
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-03-03
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
5
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
4
U15 AA
2024-03-03
3:00pm to 5:15pm
CBHA Wranglers
2
CRAA White
CRAA White
5
U15 AA
2024-03-03
12:30pm to 2:45pm
CRAA Gold
4
CNHA Gold
CNHA Gold
4
U13 Rec
2024-03-02
11:30am to 12:30pm
Red Wings
–
Wolverines
Wolverines
–
U13 Rec
2024-03-02
10:15am to 11:15am
Knights
–
Leafs
Leafs
–
U13 Rec
2024-03-02
9:00am to 10:00am
Capitals
–
Kings
Kings
–
U11 HADP
2024-02-28
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Springbank HADP
6
NW Warriors HADP
NW Warriors HADP
1
U11 HADP
2024-02-28
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Knights HADP
3
Wolverines HADP
Wolverines HADP
2
U13 Rec
2024-02-27
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Flyers
–
Bruins
Bruins
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-27
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Kings
–
Avalanche
Avalanche
–
U15 AA
2024-02-25
3:00pm to 5:15pm
CRAA Gold
0
CRAA White
CRAA White
3
U15 AA
2024-02-25
12:30pm to 2:45pm
CRAA Blue
0
CBHA Wranglers
CBHA Wranglers
7
U13 Rec
2024-02-24
11:30am to 12:30pm
Whalers
–
Leafs
Leafs
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-24
10:15am to 11:15am
Bruins
–
Hawks
Hawks
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-24
9:00am to 10:00am
Red Wings
–
Knights
Knights
–
U18 Rec
2024-02-22
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Sharks
–
Rangers
Rangers
–
U18 Rec
2024-02-22
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Hawks
–
Mustangs
Mustangs
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-20
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Hawks
–
Sharks
Sharks
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-20
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Kings
–
Predators
Predators
–
U13 Tier 4 South
2024-02-18
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 4 Blue
4
Wolverines 4
Wolverines 4
4
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-02-18
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Glenlake 5 Blue
4
Wolverines 5 Blue
Wolverines 5 Blue
2
U13 Rec
2024-02-17
11:30am to 12:30pm
Blues
–
Knights
Knights
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-17
10:15am to 11:15am
Red Wings
–
Kings
Kings
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-17
9:00am to 10:00am
Sharks
–
Avalanche
Avalanche
–
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-14
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 3 Red
3
Southwest 3 Blue
Southwest 3 Blue
2
U18 Rec
2024-02-08
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Kings
–
Knights
Knights
–
U18 Rec
2024-02-08
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Sharks
–
Hawks
Hawks
–
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-07
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 3 White
5
Trails West 3 Red
Trails West 3 Red
5
U13 Rec
2024-02-06
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Flyers
–
Wolverines
Wolverines
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-06
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Predators
–
Capitals
Capitals
–
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2024-02-04
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 1
5
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
3
U15 AA
2024-02-04
3:00pm to 5:15pm
CNHA Black
2
NWCAA Stamps
NWCAA Stamps
5
U15 AA
2024-02-04
12:30pm to 2:45pm
CBHA Wranglers
2
CBHA Rangers
CBHA Rangers
1
U13 Rec
2024-02-03
11:30am to 12:30pm
Wolverines
–
Leafs
Leafs
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-03
10:15am to 11:15am
Flyers
–
Red Wings
Red Wings
–
U13 Rec
2024-02-03
9:00am to 10:00am
Bruins
–
Predators
Predators
–
U18 Rec
2024-02-01
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Kings
–
Flyers
Flyers
–
U18 Rec
2024-02-01
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Hawks
–
Capitals
Capitals
–
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-01-31
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 2
7
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
1
U15 Female B
2024-01-29
6:45pm to 8:00pm
GHC Ignite
3
McKnight 4
McKnight 4
2
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2024-01-28
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 1
1
Wolverines 1
Wolverines 1
3
U15 AA
2024-01-28
3:00pm to 5:15pm
NWCAA Stamps
2
CNHA Green
CNHA Green
2
U15 AA
2024-01-28
12:30pm to 2:45pm
NWCAA Bruins
1
CBHA Wranglers
CBHA Wranglers
3
U18 Rec
2024-01-25
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Capitals
–
Wolverines
Wolverines
–
U18 Rec
2024-01-25
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Flyers
–
Mustangs
Mustangs
–
U13 Rec
2024-01-23
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Hawks
–
Red Wings
Red Wings
–
U13 Rec
2024-01-23
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Leafs
–
Bruins
Bruins
–
U15 AA
2024-01-21
5:30pm to 7:45pm
CBHA Rangers
3
CBHA Hawks
CBHA Hawks
4
U15 AA
2024-01-21
3:00pm to 5:15pm
CNHA Green
2
CBHA Wranglers
CBHA Wranglers
3
U15 AA
2024-01-21
12:30pm to 2:45pm
NWCAA Bruins
3
NWCAA Bronks
NWCAA Bronks
4
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-01-19
5:45pm to 7:00pm
Glenlake 3 Green
2
Glenlake 3 Blue
Glenlake 3 Blue
3
U15 AA
2024-01-18
7:15pm to 9:30pm
NWCAA Bronks
2
CRAA White
CRAA White
0
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-01-18
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Trails West 1 White
6
Bow Valley 1 Black
Bow Valley 1 Black
1
U18 AA
2024-01-17
8:45pm to 11:00pm
CRAA Blue
5
CBHA Rangers
CBHA Rangers
1
U13 Tier 4 South
2024-01-17
7:15pm to 8:30pm
Glenlake 4 Blue
9
Glenlake 4 Green
Glenlake 4 Green
3
U18 Tier 2 BC
2024-01-16
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Wolverines 2
0
Trails West 2
Trails West 2
5
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-01-16
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
1
Trails West 2
Trails West 2
6
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-01-16
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
0
Knights 2 Grey
Knights 2 Grey
1
U15 Female B
2024-01-14
8:45pm to 10:00pm
GHC Scorch
3
GHC Ignite
GHC Ignite
2
U15 Female B
2024-01-14
7:15pm to 8:30pm
GHC Spark
1
GHC Flames
GHC Flames
3
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-01-14
5:45pm to 7:00pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
3
Southwest 3 Blue
Southwest 3 Blue
2
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-01-14
4:15pm to 5:30pm
Trails West 3 White
3
Trails West 3 Red
Trails West 3 Red
2
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-01-14
2:45pm to 4:00pm
Knights 3
1
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
3
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-01-14
1:15pm to 2:30pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
3
Bow Valley 3 Red
Bow Valley 3 Red
4
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-01-14
11:45am to 1:00pm
Wolverines 3 Blue
1
Wolverines 3 Gold
Wolverines 3 Gold
6
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-01-14
10:30am to 11:30am
Southwest 2 Blue
3
Bow Valley 2 Red
Bow Valley 2 Red
2
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-01-14
9:15am to 10:15am
Trails West 2
6
Southwest 2 Gold
Southwest 2 Gold
2
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-01-14
8:00am to 9:00am
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
8
Wolverines 2
Wolverines 2
2
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2024-01-13
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Wolverines 1
2
Bow River 1
Bow River 1
5
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2024-01-13
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Southwest 1
2
Springbank 1 Green
Springbank 1 Green
10
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2024-01-13
5:00pm to 6:15pm
Glenlake 1
3
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
2
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2024-01-13
3:30pm to 4:45pm
Trails West 1 Red
4
Knights 1 White
Knights 1 White
2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red
2024-01-13
2:00pm to 3:15pm
Southwest 2 Gold
6
McKnight 2
McKnight 2
2
U13 Tier 2 South
2024-01-13
12:30pm to 1:45pm
Trails West 2 Red
1
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
2
U13 Tier 2 South
2024-01-13
11:00am to 12:15pm
Wolverines 2
4
Bow Valley 2 Red
Bow Valley 2 Red
2
U13 Tier 2 South
2024-01-13
9:30am to 10:45am
Knights 2 White
1
Glenlake 2 Blue
Glenlake 2 Blue
3
U13 Tier 2 South
2024-01-13
8:00am to 9:15am
Glenlake 2 Green
3
Knights 2 Grey
Knights 2 Grey
2
U18 Rec
2024-01-11
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Capitals
–
Sharks
Sharks
–
U18 Rec
2024-01-11
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Flyers
–
Avalanche
Avalanche
–
U13 Female B
2024-01-08
6:45pm to 8:00pm
GHC Blaze
0
GHC Scorch
GHC Scorch
3
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-01-07
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
1
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
3
U15 AA
2024-01-07
3:00pm to 5:15pm
NWCAA Bronks
7
CRAA Blue
CRAA Blue
5
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2024-01-07
1:45pm to 2:45pm
Trails West 4 Red
5
NW Warriors 4 White
NW Warriors 4 White
6
U13 Rec
2024-01-06
11:30am to 12:30pm
Whalers
–
Avalanche
Avalanche
–
U13 Rec
2024-01-06
10:15am to 11:15am
Sharks
–
Knights
Knights
–
U13 Rec
2024-01-06
9:00am to 10:00am
Blues
–
Hawks
Hawks
–
U18 Rec
2023-12-21
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Hawks
–
Knights
Knights
–
U18 Rec
2023-12-21
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Kings
–
Sharks
Sharks
–
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-12-20
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 1 White
12
Bow Valley 1 Black
Bow Valley 1 Black
1
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-12-17
2:00pm to 3:15pm
Glenlake 3 Green
4
Airdrie Lightning
Airdrie Lightning
4
U13 Rec
2023-12-16
11:30am to 12:30pm
Whalers
–
Predators
Predators
–
U13 Rec
2023-12-16
10:15am to 11:15am
Leafs
–
Kings
Kings
–
U13 Rec
2023-12-16
9:00am to 10:00am
Wolverines
–
Knights
Knights
–
U18 Rec
2023-12-14
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Wolverines
–
Rangers
Rangers
–
U18 Rec
2023-12-14
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Hawks
–
Sharks
Sharks
–
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-12-13
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 5 Red
2
Southwest 5 Blue
Southwest 5 Blue
3
U13 Rec
2023-12-12
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Predators
–
Blues
Blues
–
U13 Rec
2023-12-12
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Capitals
–
Wolverines
Wolverines
–
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-12-10
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 1
0
Springbank 1 Green
Springbank 1 Green
5
U18 Tier 3 NBC
2023-12-10
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Glenlake 3
2
Raiders 3
Raiders 3
1
U15 AA
2023-12-10
3:00pm to 5:15pm
NWCAA Stamps
5
CNHA Gold
CNHA Gold
3
U15 AA
2023-12-10
12:30pm to 2:45pm
CBHA Hawks
4
NWCAA Bruins
NWCAA Bruins
4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red
2023-12-09
1:45pm to 3:00pm
Southwest 2 Gold
4
St Albert SA714 NBC 2
St Albert SA714 NBC 2
3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red
2023-12-09
12:15pm to 1:30pm
Bow Valley 2 Red
2
Edmonton Southwest Zone SZ711 NBC 2
Edmonton Southwest Zone SZ711 NBC 2
2
U13 Rec
2023-12-09
11:00am to 12:00pm
Leafs
–
Capitals
Capitals
–
U13 Rec
2023-12-09
9:45am to 10:45am
Flyers
–
Predators
Predators
–
U13 Rec
2023-12-09
8:30am to 9:30am
Kings
–
Knights
Knights
–
U18 Rec
2023-12-07
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Wolverines
–
Knights
Knights
–
U18 Rec
2023-12-07
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Kings
–
Capitals
Capitals
–
U13 Tier 4 South
2023-12-06
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 4 White
1
Knights 4 Grey
Knights 4 Grey
1
U18 Tier 3 NBC
2023-12-05
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 3
1
Bow River 3
Bow River 3
4
U15 AA
2023-12-03
3:00pm to 5:15pm
CRAA Blue
4
CBHA Rangers
CBHA Rangers
1
U15 AA
2023-12-03
12:30pm to 2:45pm
CBHA Hawks
6
CNHA Black
CNHA Black
4
U13 Rec
2023-12-02
11:30am to 12:30pm
Avalanche
–
Kings
Kings
–
U13 Rec
2023-12-02
10:15am to 11:15am
Leafs
–
Red Wings
Red Wings
–
U13 Rec
2023-12-02
9:00am to 10:00am
Capitals
–
Knights
Knights
–
U13 Rec
2023-11-28
7:00pm to 8:00pm
Leafs
–
Whalers
Whalers
–
U13 Rec
2023-11-28
5:45pm to 6:45pm
Avalanche
–
Predators
Predators
–
Junior B
2023-11-26
6:00pm to 8:15pm
CBHA Hawks
9
CRAA Gold
CRAA Gold
3
U15 AA
2023-11-26
3:30pm to 5:45pm
CRAA Blue
1
NWCAA Bruins
NWCAA Bruins
9
U15 AA
2023-11-26
1:00pm to 3:15pm
CRAA White
5
CBHA Hawks
CBHA Hawks
3
U13 Rec
2023-11-25
11:30am to 12:30pm
Sharks
–
Hawks
Hawks
–
U13 Rec
2023-11-25
10:15am to 11:15am
Blues
–
Leafs
Leafs
–
U13 Rec
2023-11-25
9:00am to 10:00am
Bruins
–
Avalanche
Avalanche
–
U18 Rec
2023-11-23
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Mustangs
–
Kings
Kings
–
U18 Rec
2023-11-23
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Flyers
–
Knights
Knights
–
U18 Tier 3 BC
2023-11-20
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
2
Trails West 3 White
Trails West 3 White
0
U15 AA
2023-11-19
3:00pm to 5:15pm
CRAA White
4
CBHA Wranglers
CBHA Wranglers
3
U11 Female C
2023-11-19
1:45pm to 2:45pm
GHC Ignite
0
GHC Blaze
GHC Blaze
3
U11 Female C
2023-11-19
12:30pm to 1:30pm
GHC Flames
1
GHC Heat
GHC Heat
1
U13 Rec
2023-11-18
11:30am to 12:30pm
Predators
–
Bruins
Bruins
–
U13 Rec
2023-11-18
10:15am to 11:15am
Avalanche
–
Sharks
Sharks
–
U13 Rec
2023-11-18
9:00am to 10:00am
Capitals
–
Whalers
Whalers
–
U18 Rec
2023-11-16
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Sharks
–
Rangers
Rangers
–
U18 Rec
2023-11-16
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Avalanche
–
Kings
Kings
–
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-15
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 1 White
3
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
2
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2023-11-15
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 3
1
NW Warriors 3
NW Warriors 3
8
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-12
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 5 Green
5
Southwest 5 Gold
Southwest 5 Gold
5
U13 Tier 6 South
2023-11-12
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Glenlake 6
3
Bow Valley 6
Bow Valley 6
5
U15 AA
2023-11-12
3:00pm to 5:15pm
NWCAA Stamps
0
CBHA Hawks
CBHA Hawks
6
U15 AA
2023-11-12
12:30pm to 2:45pm
NWCAA Bruins
2
CBHA Wranglers
CBHA Wranglers
2
U18 Rec
2023-11-09
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Rangers
–
Flyers
Flyers
–
U18 Rec
2023-11-09
7:15pm to 8:15pm
Knights
–
Hawks
Hawks
–
U13 Tier 4 South
2023-11-08
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 4 White
2
Bow Valley 4 Black
Bow Valley 4 Black
3
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-08
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 5 Red
5
Southwest 5 Blue
Southwest 5 Blue
5
U18 Tier 2 BC
2023-11-05
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 2
2
Wolverines 2
Wolverines 2
0
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-05
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Glenlake 1
1
Knights 1 White
Knights 1 White
2
U15 AA
2023-11-05
3:00pm to 5:15pm
NWCAA Bruins
8
CBHA Rangers
CBHA Rangers
0
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-11-05
1:45pm to 2:45pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
6
Glenlake 1 Green
Glenlake 1 Green
3
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-11-05
12:30pm to 1:30pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
6
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
2
U13 Rec
2023-11-04
11:30am to 12:30pm
Whalers
–
Red Wings
Red Wings
–
U13 Rec
2023-11-04
10:15am to 11:15am
Blues
–
Capitals
Capitals
–
U13 Rec
2023-11-04
9:00am to 10:00am
Sharks
–
Predators
Predators
–
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-01
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 5 Red
0
Bow Valley 5 Black
Bow Valley 5 Black
3
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-01
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 5 White
1
Glenlake 5 Blue
Glenlake 5 Blue
3
U18 Tier 3 BC
2023-10-30
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
6
Knights 3 White
Knights 3 White
3
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2023-10-30
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 4
3
Trails West 4
Trails West 4
1
U11 HADP
2023-10-29
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake HADP
6
McKnight HADP
McKnight HADP
5
U11 Tier 3 South
2023-10-29
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Glenlake 3 Green
9
Knights 3 White
Knights 3 White
2
U15 AA
2023-10-29
12:30pm to 2:45pm
CBHA Rangers
3
CNHA Gold
CNHA Gold
4
U13 Rec
2023-10-28
11:30am to 12:30pm
Capitals
–
Flyers
Flyers
–
U13 Rec
2023-10-28
10:15am to 11:15am
Bruins
–
Sharks
Sharks
–
U13 Rec
2023-10-28
9:00am to 10:00am
Red Wings
–
Blues
Blues
–
U18 Rec
2023-10-26
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Rangers
–
Mustangs
Mustangs
–
U13 Tier 6 South
2023-10-25
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 6
0
Wolverines 6
Wolverines 6
5
U18 Tier 3 BC
2023-10-23
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
10
Springbank 3 Green
Springbank 3 Green
0
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-10-23
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
3
Trails West 2 Red
Trails West 2 Red
5
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-10-22
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 1
1
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
5
U18 Tier 3 NBC
2023-10-22
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Glenlake 3
4
Southwest 3
Southwest 3
2
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2023-10-22
4:00pm to 5:15pm
Glenlake 4
3
Springbank 4
Springbank 4
4
U13 AA
2023-10-22
2:15pm to 3:45pm
CNHA Gold
4
CBHA Wranglers
CBHA Wranglers
7
U13 AA
2023-10-22
12:30pm to 2:00pm
CNHA Black
6
CNHA Green
CNHA Green
10
U13 Rec
2023-10-21
11:30am to 12:30pm
Knights
–
Avalanche
Avalanche
–
U13 Rec
2023-10-21
10:15am to 11:15am
Red Wings
–
Flyers
Flyers
–
U13 Rec
2023-10-21
9:00am to 10:00am
Wolverines
–
Bruins
Bruins
–
U18 Tier 2 NBC
2023-10-18
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 2 Red
5
Springbank 2
Springbank 2
4
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-10-15
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 1
4
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
5
U15 AA
2023-10-15
12:30pm to 2:45pm
CBHA Hawks
5
CRAA Gold
CRAA Gold
3
U13 Rec
2023-10-14
11:30am to 12:30pm
Red Wings
–
Hawks
Hawks
–
U13 Rec
2023-10-14
10:15am to 11:15am
Capitals
–
Avalanche
Avalanche
–
U13 Rec
2023-10-14
9:00am to 10:00am
Whalers
–
Flyers
Flyers
–
U18 Rec
2023-10-12
8:30pm to 9:30pm
Avalanche
–
Sharks
Sharks
–
U13 Rec
2023-10-07
11:30am to 12:30pm
Knights
–
Bruins
Bruins
–
U13 Rec
2023-10-07
10:15am to 11:15am
Hawks
–
Whalers
Whalers
–
U13 Rec
2023-10-07
9:00am to 10:00am
Wolverines
–
Kings
Kings
–
U13 AA
2023-10-01
2:15pm to 3:45pm
NWCAA Bronks
3
CRAA White
CRAA White
6
U13 AA
2023-10-01
12:30pm to 2:00pm
CBHA Rangers
5
CNHA Black
CNHA Black
6
Junior B
2023-09-28
9:00pm to 11:15pm
CBHA Hawks
5
CRAA Gold
CRAA Gold
5
U18 Female AA
2023-09-23
5:30pm to 7:45pm
GHC Red
–
Okotoks Raiders AA
Okotoks Raiders AA
–
U13 AA
2023-09-23
1:15pm to 2:45pm
CNHA Black
8
CBHA Wranglers
CBHA Wranglers
5
U13 AA
2023-09-23
11:30am to 1:00pm
CNHA Green
6
NWCAA Bruins
NWCAA Bruins
6
U15 AA
2023-09-19
7:30pm to 9:45pm
CRAA White
1
NWCAA Bronks
NWCAA Bronks
1
U15 AA
2023-09-09
4:15pm to 6:30pm
NWCAA Bruins
3
CBHA Rangers
CBHA Rangers
2
U15 AA
2023-09-09
1:45pm to 4:00pm
CRAA Blue
5
CBHA Hawks
CBHA Hawks
7