Frank McCool (FRA)

1900 Lake Bonavista Drive SE
Calgary, AB, T2J 4B5

February 21st, 2024 - March 24th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
Junior Rec 2024-02-21 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Wolverines
Junior Rec 2024-02-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm Blues Flyers
U18 Rec 2024-02-22 7:15pm to 8:15pm Avalanche Kings
U18 Rec 2024-02-22 8:30pm to 9:30pm Capitals Knights
U18 Rec 2024-02-22 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines Flyers
U13 Rec 2024-02-24 3:00pm to 4:00pm Capitals Kings
U13 Rec 2024-02-24 4:15pm to 5:15pm Predators Avalanche
U18 Rec 2024-02-24 5:30pm to 6:45pm Kings Wolverines
U18 Rec 2024-02-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights Mustangs
U18 Rec 2024-02-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm Rangers Hawks
U13 Female A 2024-02-25 12:45pm to 2:00pm GHC Silver GHC Red
Junior C 2024-02-25 6:45pm to 8:30pm Wolverines Trails West T-DUBS
Junior C 2024-02-25 8:45pm to 10:30pm Southside Thunder Northwest Warriors
Junior Rec 2024-02-28 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Whalers
Junior Rec 2024-02-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines Avalanche
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-02 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Maroon
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-02 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Red
U13 Rec 2024-03-02 3:00pm to 4:00pm Predators Flyers
U13 Rec 2024-03-02 4:15pm to 5:15pm Avalanche Hawks
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-03 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Gold
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-03-03 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Green SCHHL Silver
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-03-03 12:30pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-03-03 2:00pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-03 6:30pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-03 8:30pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-03-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-03-06 7:15pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Junior Rec 2024-03-06 8:30pm to 9:30pm Kings Knights
Junior Rec 2024-03-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines Hawks
U18 Rec 2024-03-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm Kings Hawks
U18 Rec 2024-03-07 8:30pm to 9:30pm Knights Sharks
U18 Rec 2024-03-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Rangers Avalanche
Junior Rec 2024-03-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Kings Blues
Junior Rec 2024-03-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights Whalers
U13 Rec 2024-03-10 9:15am to 10:15am TBD TBD
U13 Rec 2024-03-10 10:30am to 11:30am TBD TBD
U13 Rec 2024-03-10 11:45am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Rec 2024-03-10 1:00pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Rec 2024-03-10 2:15pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Rec 2024-03-10 3:30pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Rec 2024-03-10 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-11 7:00pm to 8:30pm Southwest 3 Gold HC Slezan Opava
Junior Rec 2024-03-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Junior Rec 2024-03-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Junior Rec 2024-03-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Rec 2024-03-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Avalanche Rangers
U18 Rec 2024-03-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Hawks Flyers
U18 Rec 2024-03-14 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Wolverines
Junior Rec 2024-03-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Junior Rec 2024-03-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Junior Rec 2024-03-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-17 6:45pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Junior C 2024-03-17 8:45pm to 10:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 2024-03-20 5:30pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-22 4:00pm to 5:15pm Wolverines 3 Raiders 3 White
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm McKnight 3 Black Fort McMurray Bouchier U18 A Junior Oil Barons
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-23 10:00am to 11:15am Fort McMurray Bouchier U18 A Junior Oil Barons Wolverines 3
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-23 11:30am to 12:45pm Raiders 3 White McKnight 3 Black
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-23 2:00pm to 3:15pm McKnight 3 Black Wolverines 3
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-23 3:30pm to 4:45pm Raiders 3 White Fort McMurray Bouchier U18 A Junior Oil Barons
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-24 11:00am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2024-03-24 12:45pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Junior C 2024-02-18 8:45pm to 10:30pm Trails West T-DUBS 3 Raiders Hockey Club Raiders Hockey Club 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2024-02-18 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-02-18 5:45pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 3 0 Knights 3 Knights 3 5
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-02-18 8:45am to 9:45am Bow Valley 1 Yellow Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold
Junior Rec 2024-02-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm Flyers Knights Knights
Junior Rec 2024-02-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Rangers Avalanche Avalanche
U18 Rec 2024-02-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Sharks Kings Kings
U13 Rec 2024-02-17 4:15pm to 5:15pm Bruins Predators Predators
U13 Rec 2024-02-17 3:00pm to 4:00pm Whalers Capitals Capitals
U9 Female B 2024-02-11 12:30pm to 1:30pm GHC Spark GHC Scorch GHC Scorch
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-02-11 11:00am to 12:00pm Wolverines 1 Blue Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-02-11 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-02-11 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Green SCHHL Gold SCHHL Gold
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-02-11 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U18 Rec 2024-02-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm Wolverines Sharks Sharks
U18 Rec 2024-02-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Kings Rangers Rangers
U18 Rec 2024-02-10 5:30pm to 6:45pm Avalanche Knights Knights
U13 Rec 2024-02-10 4:15pm to 5:15pm Red Wings Sharks Sharks
U13 Rec 2024-02-10 3:00pm to 4:00pm Hawks Bruins Bruins
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-02-10 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Gold SCHHL Gold
U18 Rec 2024-02-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Flyers Capitals Capitals
U18 Rec 2024-02-08 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Avalanche Avalanche
U18 Rec 2024-02-08 7:15pm to 8:15pm Rangers Wolverines Wolverines
Junior Rec 2024-02-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Avalanche Blues Blues
Junior Rec 2024-02-07 8:30pm to 9:30pm Hawks Flyers Flyers
Junior C 2024-02-04 8:45pm to 10:30pm Southside Thunder 4 Wolverines Wolverines 11
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-02-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines 2 4 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-02-04 5:45pm to 7:00pm Wolverines 3 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 0
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-02-04 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Red SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-02-04 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Maroon SCHHL Maroon
Junior Rec 2024-02-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm Flyers Avalanche Avalanche
U18 Female A 2024-02-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blue 3 GHC White GHC White 2
U13 Rec 2024-02-03 4:15pm to 5:15pm Blues Sharks Sharks
U13 Rec 2024-02-03 3:00pm to 4:00pm Kings Whalers Whalers
U18 Rec 2024-02-01 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mustangs Sharks Sharks
U18 Rec 2024-02-01 8:30pm to 9:30pm Wolverines Avalanche Avalanche
U18 Rec 2024-02-01 7:15pm to 8:15pm Knights Rangers Rangers
Junior Rec 2024-01-31 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mustangs Flyers Flyers
Junior Rec 2024-01-31 8:30pm to 9:30pm Wolverines Rangers Rangers
U18 AA 2024-01-28 8:00pm to 10:15pm NWCAA Bruins 4 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-01-28 5:30pm to 6:30pm Bow Valley 4 Yellow Wolverines 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-28 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U13 Female A 2024-01-27 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Blue 3 GHC Red GHC Red 4
U15 Female A 2024-01-27 5:30pm to 7:00pm GHC Blue 8 SZ651 SZ651 1
U18 Rec 2024-01-25 9:45pm to 11:00pm Avalanche Rangers Rangers
U18 Rec 2024-01-25 8:30pm to 9:30pm Sharks Knights Knights
U18 Rec 2024-01-25 7:15pm to 8:15pm Hawks Kings Kings
Junior Rec 2024-01-24 9:45pm to 11:00pm Flyers Whalers Whalers
Junior Rec 2024-01-24 8:30pm to 9:30pm Hawks Wolverines Wolverines
U18 AA 2024-01-21 8:15pm to 10:30pm CRAA Gold 2 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
U18 AA 2024-01-21 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Hawks 1 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-01-21 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 5 Blue 8 Wolverines 5 Gold Wolverines 5 Gold 6
U9 Female B 2024-01-21 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Flames GHC Scorch GHC Scorch
U9 Female B 2024-01-21 12:30pm to 1:30pm GHC Heat GHC Blaze GHC Blaze
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-21 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Green SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-21 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Maroon SCHHL Maroon
U11 Female A 2024-01-20 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Rangers 7 Okotoks U11B Green Okotoks U11B Green 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2024-01-20 3:00pm to 4:00pm Wolverines 4 Gold Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-01-20 1:30pm to 2:30pm Bow Valley 3 Yellow Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-01-20 12:30pm to 1:30pm Bow Valley 3 Black Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-01-20 11:00am to 12:00pm Wolverines 1 Blue Bow Valley 1 Yellow Bow Valley 1 Yellow
U9 Tier 1 South 2024-01-20 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 1 Gold Knights 1 White Knights 1 White
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-20 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U18 Tier 3 BC White 2024-01-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 Gold 5 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 Red 1 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 3 White 0 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm Knights 2 Grey 2 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-01-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 2 5 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-16 5:45pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 3 Green 4 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-01-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Raiders 3 White 4 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 8
U9 Tier 1 2024-01-14 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 1 Yellow Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 1 2024-01-14 3:45pm to 4:45pm Wolverines 1 Gold McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U9 Tier 1 2024-01-14 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow Valley 1 Black Raiders 1 Black Raiders 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 2024-01-14 1:15pm to 2:15pm Glenlake 1 Blue Bow River 1 Black Bow River 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 2024-01-14 11:45am to 12:45pm Knights 1 White Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 2024-01-14 10:45am to 11:45am Glenlake 1 Green NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-14 9:15am to 10:15am SCHHL Green SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-14 8:00am to 9:00am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2024-01-13 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 5
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-13 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Blue 6 Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-13 6:00pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 4 Yellow 10 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 5
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-13 4:45pm to 5:45pm Wolverines 4 Gold 1 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 4
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-13 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley 4 Black 4 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 5
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-13 2:15pm to 3:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 1 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 5
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-13 1:00pm to 2:00pm Knights 4 Grey 3 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 1
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-13 8:00am to 9:00am SCHHL Green SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U18 Rec 2024-01-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm Hawks Rangers Rangers
U18 Rec 2024-01-11 8:30pm to 9:30pm Wolverines Kings Kings
U18 Rec 2024-01-11 7:15pm to 8:15pm Mustangs Knights Knights
Junior Rec 2024-01-10 9:45pm to 11:00pm Hawks Knights Knights
Junior Rec 2024-01-10 8:30pm to 9:30pm Whalers Avalanche Avalanche
U18 AA 2024-01-10 6:00pm to 8:15pm CBHA Hawks 1 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 1
Junior C 2024-01-07 8:30pm to 10:15pm Trails West T-DUBS 1 Wolverines Wolverines 6
Junior C 2024-01-07 6:30pm to 8:15pm Southside Thunder 3 Northwest Warriors Northwest Warriors 1
U15 Female A 2024-01-07 5:00pm to 6:15pm GHC Black 3 GHC Blue GHC Blue 0
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-01-07 11:00am to 12:00pm Wolverines 3 White Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2024-01-07 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-07 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Green SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U11 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-07 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Sky Blue
U18 Rec 2024-01-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Flyers Wolverines Wolverines
U18 Rec 2024-01-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Knights Capitals Capitals
U18 Rec 2024-01-06 5:30pm to 6:45pm Kings Avalanche Avalanche
U13 Rec 2024-01-06 4:15pm to 5:15pm Wolverines Leafs Leafs
U13 Rec 2024-01-06 3:00pm to 4:00pm Bruins Capitals Capitals
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-01-06 1:30pm to 2:30pm Bow Valley 2 Black Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2024-01-06 12:30pm to 1:30pm Bow Valley 2 Yellow Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-06 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Sky Blue
U9 Flames SCHHL 2024-01-06 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U18 Rec 2023-12-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mustangs Wolverines Wolverines
U18 Rec 2023-12-21 8:30pm to 9:30pm Avalanche Capitals Capitals
U18 Rec 2023-12-21 7:15pm to 8:15pm Flyers Rangers Rangers
Junior Rec 2023-12-20 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mustangs Blues Blues
Junior Rec 2023-12-20 8:30pm to 9:30pm Avalanche Rangers Rangers
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-12-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 6 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 3
Junior C 2023-12-17 8:45pm to 10:30pm Southside Thunder 4 Raiders Hockey Club Raiders Hockey Club 1
Junior C 2023-12-17 6:45pm to 8:30pm Trails West T-DUBS 5 Northwest Warriors Northwest Warriors 2
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-12-17 5:30pm to 6:30pm Bow Valley 2 Red Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
U9 Female B 2023-12-17 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Heat GHC Blaze GHC Blaze
U9 Female A 2023-12-17 12:30pm to 1:30pm GHC Silver GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-12-17 11:00am to 12:00pm Wolverines 4 Blue Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-12-17 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 4 Gold Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-17 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Red SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-17 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Gold SCHHL Gold
U18 Rec 2023-12-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Wolverines Sharks Sharks
U18 Rec 2023-12-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Rangers Kings Kings
U18 Rec 2023-12-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm Flyers Hawks Hawks
U13 Rec 2023-12-16 4:15pm to 5:15pm Flyers Hawks Hawks
U13 Rec 2023-12-16 3:00pm to 4:00pm Sharks Capitals Capitals
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-16 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Gold SCHHL Gold
U18 Rec 2023-12-14 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights Kings Kings
U18 Rec 2023-12-14 8:30pm to 9:30pm Avalanche Mustangs Mustangs
U18 Rec 2023-12-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Capitals Flyers Flyers
U18 Female A 2023-12-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Blue 3 GHC Red GHC Red 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-12-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 3 Blue 1 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 1
Junior C 2023-12-10 8:45pm to 10:30pm Trails West T-DUBS 5 Springbank Rockies Springbank Rockies 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-12-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow Valley 5 Black 4 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-12-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 2 Black 4 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 2
U13 Female B 2023-12-10 4:15pm to 5:30pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-12-10 12:30pm to 1:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-10 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Red SCHHL Maroon SCHHL Maroon
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-10 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Sky Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Wolverines 3 1 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Wolverines 2 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-12-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm Wolverines 1 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
U13 Rec 2023-12-09 4:15pm to 5:15pm Hawks Avalanche Avalanche
U13 Rec 2023-12-09 3:00pm to 4:00pm Wolverines Red Wings Red Wings
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-09 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U18 Rec 2023-12-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Hawks Avalanche Avalanche
U18 Rec 2023-12-07 8:30pm to 9:30pm Sharks Flyers Flyers
U18 Rec 2023-12-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm Mustangs Rangers Rangers
Junior Rec 2023-12-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines Kings Kings
Junior Rec 2023-12-06 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Knights Knights
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-12-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Glenlake 4 Green 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-12-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 4 Blue 4 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 1
U13 AA 2023-12-03 2:15pm to 3:45pm CRAA White 7 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 5
U13 AA 2023-12-03 12:30pm to 2:00pm CBHA Hawks 3 CRAA Blue CRAA Blue 6
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-03 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Green SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-03 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Gold SCHHL Gold
U18 Rec 2023-12-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm Sharks Mustangs Mustangs
U18 Rec 2023-12-02 7:00pm to 8:15pm Flyers Kings Kings
U18 Rec 2023-12-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm Rangers Knights Knights
U13 Rec 2023-12-02 4:15pm to 5:15pm Predators Hawks Hawks
U13 Rec 2023-12-02 3:00pm to 4:00pm Bruins Flyers Flyers
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-02 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Maroon SCHHL Maroon
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-12-02 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
Junior Rec 2023-11-29 9:45pm to 11:00pm Wolverines Hawks Hawks
Junior Rec 2023-11-29 8:30pm to 9:30pm Blues Rangers Rangers
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-26 5:30pm to 6:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 2 Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold 7
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-26 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Green SCHHL Maroon SCHHL Maroon
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-26 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
Junior Rec 2023-11-25 8:30pm to 9:45pm Rangers Knights Knights
U13 Rec 2023-11-25 4:15pm to 5:15pm Red Wings Capitals Capitals
U13 Rec 2023-11-25 3:00pm to 4:00pm Whalers Knights Knights
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-25 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-25 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Maroon SCHHL Maroon
U18 Rec 2023-11-23 9:45pm to 11:00pm Hawks Wolverines Wolverines
U18 Rec 2023-11-23 8:30pm to 9:30pm Capitals Rangers Rangers
U18 Rec 2023-11-23 7:15pm to 8:15pm Sharks Avalanche Avalanche
Junior C 2023-11-22 9:45pm to 11:30pm Trails West T-DUBS 8 McKnight Mustangs McKnight Mustangs 1
Junior C 2023-11-19 8:45pm to 10:30pm Trails West T-DUBS 3 Wolverines Wolverines 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-11-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Glenlake 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-19 5:45pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 0
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-11-19 4:15pm to 5:30pm Wolverines 2 9 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 3
U9 Female A 2023-11-19 1:45pm to 2:45pm GHC Silver GHC Red GHC Red
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-19 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Red SCHHL Gold SCHHL Gold
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-19 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U18 Rec 2023-11-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Knights Mustangs Mustangs
U18 Rec 2023-11-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Kings Wolverines Wolverines
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-11-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Wolverines 1 4 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
U13 Rec 2023-11-18 4:15pm to 5:15pm Knights Blues Blues
U13 Rec 2023-11-18 3:00pm to 4:00pm Kings Red Wings Red Wings
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-11-18 11:00am to 12:00pm Bow Valley 4 Yellow Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-11-18 10:00am to 11:00am Bow Valley 4 Red Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-18 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U18 Rec 2023-11-16 9:45pm to 11:00pm Capitals Knights Knights
U18 Rec 2023-11-16 8:30pm to 9:30pm Hawks Mustangs Mustangs
U18 Rec 2023-11-16 7:15pm to 8:15pm Wolverines Flyers Flyers
Junior Rec 2023-11-15 9:45pm to 11:00pm Blues Flyers Flyers
Junior Rec 2023-11-15 8:30pm to 9:30pm Mustangs Wolverines Wolverines
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue 1 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 4 Blue 4 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-11-12 7:15pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 2 5 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-11-12 5:45pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 0 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 5
U13 Female B 2023-11-12 4:15pm to 5:30pm GHC Scorch 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 0
U9 Female A 2023-11-12 3:00pm to 4:00pm GHC White GHC Silver GHC Silver
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-11-12 8:45am to 9:45am Bow Valley 4 Yellow Wolverines 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold
U18 Rec 2023-11-09 9:45pm to 11:00pm Sharks Kings Kings
U18 Rec 2023-11-09 8:30pm to 9:30pm Wolverines Mustangs Mustangs
U18 Rec 2023-11-09 7:15pm to 8:15pm Capitals Avalanche Avalanche
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-11-09 6:00pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 4 Black 6 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 4
Junior Rec 2023-11-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Rangers Avalanche Avalanche
Junior Rec 2023-11-08 8:30pm to 9:30pm Kings Hawks Hawks
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-11-05 5:30pm to 6:30pm Bow Valley 3 Yellow Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-05 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Red SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-05 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
Junior Rec 2023-11-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Rangers Whalers Whalers
Junior Rec 2023-11-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Avalanche Kings Kings
Junior Rec 2023-11-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights Blues Blues
U13 Rec 2023-11-04 4:15pm to 5:15pm Wolverines Avalanche Avalanche
U13 Rec 2023-11-04 3:00pm to 4:00pm Bruins Kings Kings
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-11-04 11:00am to 12:00pm Wolverines 3 White Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-11-04 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 3 Gold Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-04 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Silver SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-11-04 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Red SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U18 Female A 2023-11-02 9:45pm to 11:00pm GHC Black 2 GHC Blue GHC Blue 2
Junior C 2023-11-01 9:45pm to 11:30pm Trails West T-DUBS 7 Northwest Warriors Northwest Warriors 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-10-30 8:30pm to 9:45pm Glenlake 6 4 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 1 6 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-10-29 12:30pm to 1:30pm Glenlake 4 Green 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 1
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-10-29 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Red SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-10-29 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U18 Female B 2023-10-28 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Scorch 3 GHC Flames GHC Flames 4
U18 Rec 2023-10-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Sharks Hawks Hawks
U18 Rec 2023-10-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm Flyers Capitals Capitals
U13 Rec 2023-10-28 4:15pm to 5:15pm Knights Hawks Hawks
U13 Rec 2023-10-28 3:00pm to 4:00pm Avalanche Leafs Leafs
U11 Female B 2023-10-28 1:45pm to 2:45pm GHC White 4 GHC Silver GHC Silver 3
U9 Female A 2023-10-28 11:15am to 12:15pm GHC Silver GHC White GHC White
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-10-28 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-10-28 8:30am to 9:30am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U18 Rec 2023-10-26 9:45pm to 11:00pm Capitals Kings Kings
U18 Rec 2023-10-26 8:30pm to 9:30pm Avalanche Hawks Hawks
U18 Rec 2023-10-26 7:15pm to 8:15pm Flyers Sharks Sharks
Junior Rec 2023-10-25 9:45pm to 11:00pm Kings Wolverines Wolverines
Junior Rec 2023-10-25 8:30pm to 9:30pm Blues Whalers Whalers
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue 4 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 3 Green 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 4
U18 AA 2023-10-22 8:15pm to 10:30pm CNHA Gold 1 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 5
U15 Female A 2023-10-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC Red 2 GHC Black GHC Black 0
U11 Female B 2023-10-22 4:15pm to 5:15pm GHC Silver 4 U11 B1 Cochrane Junior Chaos U11 B1 Cochrane Junior Chaos 1
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-10-22 8:45am to 9:45am SCHHL Green SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Sky Blue
U11 Flames SCHHL 2023-10-22 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Royal SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U18 Female B 2023-10-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Blaze 1 GHC Spark GHC Spark 1
U18 Female B 2023-10-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Scorch 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 6
U15 Female A 2023-10-21 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Black 1 GHC Silver GHC Silver 1
U13 Rec 2023-10-21 4:15pm to 5:15pm Hawks Capitals Capitals
U13 Rec 2023-10-21 3:00pm to 4:00pm Blues Whalers Whalers
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-10-21 12:30pm to 1:30pm Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Black Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-10-21 11:00am to 12:00pm Wolverines 2 Blue Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-10-21 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 3 Gold Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-10-21 7:30am to 8:30am SCHHL Green SCHHL Sky Blue SCHHL Sky Blue
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-10-19 8:30pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 2 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 6
Junior Rec 2023-10-18 9:45pm to 11:00pm Mustangs Flyers Flyers
Junior Rec 2023-10-18 8:30pm to 9:30pm Avalanche Hawks Hawks
U18 AA 2023-10-15 8:15pm to 10:30pm CRAA Blue 5 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 7
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-10-15 1:45pm to 2:45pm Glenlake 5 Blue 3 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 0
Junior Rec 2023-10-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Rangers Blues Blues
Junior Rec 2023-10-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Flyers Whalers Whalers
U18 Rec 2023-10-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm Sharks Knights Knights
U13 Rec 2023-10-14 4:15pm to 5:15pm Sharks Wolverines Wolverines
U13 Rec 2023-10-14 3:00pm to 4:00pm Predators Knights Knights
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-10-14 10:00am to 11:00am Wolverines 5 Gold 3 Wolverines 5 Blue Wolverines 5 Blue 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-10-14 8:45am to 9:45am Wolverines 3 Gold 5 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 9
U18 Rec 2023-10-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights Flyers Flyers
U18 Rec 2023-10-12 8:30pm to 9:30pm Rangers Capitals Capitals
U18 Rec 2023-10-12 7:15pm to 8:15pm Wolverines Hawks Hawks
Junior Rec 2023-10-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights Rangers Rangers
Junior Rec 2023-10-11 8:30pm to 9:30pm Blues Hawks Hawks
U18 AA 2023-10-08 8:00pm to 10:15pm CBHA Rangers 3 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 1
U15 AA 2023-10-08 3:00pm to 5:15pm CBHA Wranglers 6 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 7
U15 AA 2023-10-08 12:30pm to 2:45pm CBHA Rangers 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 5
U18 Rec 2023-10-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Flyers Avalanche Avalanche
U18 Rec 2023-10-07 5:30pm to 6:45pm Hawks Rangers Rangers
U13 Rec 2023-10-07 4:15pm to 5:15pm Flyers Blues Blues
U13 Rec 2023-10-07 3:00pm to 4:00pm Leafs Sharks Sharks
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-07 1:45pm to 2:45pm Wolverines 4 1 Chestermere Lakers U13-4 Chestermere Lakers U13-4 3