Springbank - Joe Phillips (SPJ)

32224A Springbank Road
Calgary, AB, T3Z 2L9

November 28th, 2020 - March 7th, 2021
League Date Time Home Visitor
U21 C 2020-11-28 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank Airdrie
U11 Tier 5 2020-12-01 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 Blue Crowfoot 4
U11 Tier 5 2020-12-01 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 5 Green NW Warriors 5 White
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2020-12-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 4 Bow Valley 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2020-12-03 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Glenlake 3
U9 Tier 4 2020-12-05 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 White
U9 Tier 3 2020-12-05 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 Green McKnight 3 Black
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2020-12-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Bow Valley 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2020-12-05 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 2 Glenlake 2
U11 Tier 5 2020-12-06 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 5 Blue Crowfoot 4
U11 Tier 5 2020-12-06 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 5 Green NW Warriors 5 White
U13 Tier 5 2020-12-06 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue
U13 Tier 3 2020-12-06 3:30pm to 4:45pm Springbank 3 Blue McKnight 3 Black
U11 Tier 6 2020-12-08 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 6 Blue McKnight 6
U11 Tier 4 2020-12-08 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 4 Green NW Warriors 4 Blue
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2020-12-09 8:00pm to 9:45pm Springbank 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2020-12-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Glenlake 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2020-12-10 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Simons Valley 3
U11 Tier 6 2020-12-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 6 Green NW Warriors 6
U11 Tier 4 2020-12-12 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 4 Blue Simons Valley 4 Grey
U13 Tier 4 2020-12-12 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 4 Green McKnight 4 Orange
U13 Tier 2 2020-12-12 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 2 Green Crowfoot 2
U13 Tier 2 2020-12-12 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2020-12-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 Bow River 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2020-12-12 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 1 Green Knights 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2020-12-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Glenlake 2
U11 Tier 2 2020-12-15 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 NW Warriors 2 White
U11 Tier 1 2020-12-15 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Green Trails West 1 Red
U13 Tier 1 2020-12-17 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 1 Blue Simons Valley 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2020-12-17 8:00pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 Blue Bow River 2
U11 Tier 3 2020-12-19 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Green Trails West 3 Red
U11 Tier 1 2020-12-19 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Blue Bow River 1
U13 Tier 1 2020-12-19 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 1 Green Glenlake 1 Blue
U13 AA 2020-12-19 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank Green Simons Valley
U15 Tier 3 BC 2020-12-19 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 NW Warriors 3 Blue
U15 Tier 2 BC 2020-12-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 Green McKnight 2
U21 C 2020-12-19 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank Southside
U9 Tier 1 2020-12-20 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 1 Blue Simons Valley 1 White
U9 Tier 1 2020-12-20 11:15am to 12:15pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1 White
U13 Tier 1 2020-12-20 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 1 Blue Simons Valley 1
U13 AA 2020-12-20 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank Blue Bow Valley
U18 Tier 2 BC 2020-12-20 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Trails West 2
U11 Tier 7 2021-01-05 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 7 Bow River 7
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-01-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 3 Glenlake 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-01-07 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Crowfoot 1 Black
U11 Tier 5 2021-01-09 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 5 Green Bow River 5
U11 Tier 5 2021-01-09 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 5 Blue McKnight 5
U13 Tier 5 2021-01-09 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 5 Blue GHC 2 Red
U13 Tier 3 2021-01-09 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Blue GHC 1 Red
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-01-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 4 Blackfoot 3
U21 C 2021-01-09 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank Simons Valley
U13 Tier 5 2021-01-10 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 5 Green Simons Valley 5 Black
U13 Tier 3 2021-01-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3 White
U11 Tier 6 2021-01-12 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 6 Green Bow River 6
U11 Tier 4 2021-01-12 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 4 Blue McKnight 4 Black
U13 Tier 4 2021-01-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 4 Green Bow River 4 Black
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-01-14 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 Green Trails West 1 Red
U11 Tier 6 2021-01-16 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 6 Blue GHC 2 North
U11 Tier 4 2021-01-16 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 4 Green Trails West 4 Red
U13 Tier 6 2021-01-16 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 6 Blue Crowfoot 6
U13 Tier 6 2021-01-16 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 6 Green McKnight 6
U13 Tier 4 2021-01-16 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 4 Blue McKnight 4 Black
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-01-16 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Blue Bow Valley 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-01-16 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 3 Trails West 3 Red
U11 Tier 6 2021-01-17 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 6 Green Bow River 6
U11 Tier 4 2021-01-17 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 4 Blue McKnight 4 Black
U13 Tier 2 2021-01-17 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 Blue McKnight 2 Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-01-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Green Simons Valley 1
U11 Tier 2 2021-01-19 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Bow River 2
U11 Tier 1 2021-01-19 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Green
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-01-21 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 Crowfoot 1
U11 Tier 3 2021-01-23 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Blue NW Warriors 3
U11 Tier 1 2021-01-23 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1
U13 Tier 1 2021-01-23 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 1 Blue McKnight 1
U13 AA 2021-01-23 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank Blue Glenlake
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-01-23 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Blue Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-01-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 Trails West 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-01-23 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 2 Glenlake 2
U9 Tier 1 2021-01-24 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 1 Blue Bow River 1 Gold
U9 Tier 1 2021-01-24 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 1 Green McKnight 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-01-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Bow Valley 3 Black
U11 Tier 5 2021-01-26 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 Green McKnight 5
U11 Tier 5 2021-01-26 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-01-28 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 4 Crowfoot 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-01-28 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Bow River 3
U9 Tier 4 2021-01-30 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Green Simons Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 3 2021-01-30 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 Blue McKnight 3 Orange
U11 Tier 7 2021-01-30 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 7 McKnight 7
U13 Tier 5 2021-01-30 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 5 Green McKnight 5 Orange
U13 Tier 3 2021-01-30 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Green McKnight 3 Orange
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-01-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Crowfoot 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-01-30 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 2 NW Warriors 2
U11 Tier 5 2021-01-31 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 5 Green McKnight 5
U11 Tier 5 2021-01-31 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-01-31 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Bow River 3
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-02 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 6 Blue Crowfoot 5
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-02 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 4 Blue GHC 1 North
U13 Tier 4 2021-02-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 4 Blue Crowfoot 4 White
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-02-04 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Southwest 3
U9 Tier 2 2021-02-06 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 2 Green GHC 1 North
U9 Tier 2 2021-02-06 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Blue McKnight 2 Orange
U13 Tier 6 2021-02-06 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 6 Green Bow River 6
U13 Tier 4 2021-02-06 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 4 Green NW Warriors 4
U13 Tier 2 2021-02-06 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-02-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 McKnight 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-02-06 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-07 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 6 Blue Crowfoot 5
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-07 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 4 Blue GHC 1 North
U13 Tier 4 2021-02-07 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 4 Blue Crowfoot 4 White
U13 Tier 2 2021-02-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 Green NW Warriors 2 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-02-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Bow Valley 2
U11 Tier 1 2021-02-09 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 1 Blue Simons Valley 1
U11 Tier 1 2021-02-09 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Green McKnight 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-02-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 1 McKnight 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-02-11 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Crowfoot 2
U11 Tier 3 2021-02-13 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Crowfoot 2
U11 Tier 3 2021-02-13 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 Green Bow River 3
U11 Tier 2 2021-02-13 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 2 McKnight 2
U13 Tier 1 2021-02-13 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 1 Green Bow River 1
U13 AA 2021-02-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank Green McKnight
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-02-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 Trails West 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-02-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 Green Glenlake 2
U9 Tier 1 2021-02-14 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 1 Blue Crowfoot 1
U9 Tier 1 2021-02-14 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 1 Green Bow River 1 Black
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-02-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Trails West 2 Red
U11 Tier 7 2021-02-16 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 7 Crowfoot 6
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-02-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 3 Blackfoot 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-02-18 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Bow River 2
U11 Tier 5 2021-02-20 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 5 Green NW Warriors 5 Blue
U11 Tier 5 2021-02-20 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 White
U13 Tier 5 2021-02-20 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 5 Blue Simons Valley 5 White
U13 Tier 3 2021-02-20 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Blue Simons Valley 3 White
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-02-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 4 Bow River 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-02-20 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 3 Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-02-21 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Bow River 2
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-23 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 6 Green McKnight 6
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-23 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 4 Green McKnight 4 Black
U13 Tier 4 2021-02-25 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 4 Green Crowfoot 4 Black
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-02-25 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 Green McKnight 1
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-27 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 6 Blue Bow River 6
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-27 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 4 Blue Trails West 4 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-02-27 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 2 Blue McKnight 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-02-27 7:00pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 McKnight 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-02-27 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 1 Blue Bow River 1
U11 Tier 6 2021-02-28 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 6 Green McKnight 6
U11 Tier 4 2021-02-28 3:15pm to 4:15pm Springbank 4 Green McKnight 4 Black
U13 Tier 6 2021-02-28 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 6 Green Simons Valley 6
U13 Tier 4 2021-02-28 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 4 Green Crowfoot 4 Black
U13 Tier 2 2021-02-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Crowfoot 2
U11 Tier 3 2021-03-02 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Green Crowfoot 2
U11 Tier 3 2021-03-02 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-03-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 3 Knights 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-03-04 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 Trails West 1
U11 Tier 1 2021-03-06 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Green Crowfoot 1
U11 Tier 2 2021-03-06 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 NW Warriors 2 Blue
U13 Tier 1 2021-03-06 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 1 Blue NW Warriors 1
U13 AA 2021-03-06 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank Blue Bow River
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-03-06 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Blue Southwest 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-03-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 Blackfoot 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-03-06 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 2 Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-03-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Green Knights 2 Grey
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U21 C 2020-11-07 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank 4 Blackfoot Blackfoot 6
U21 C 2020-10-17 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank 4 Trails West Trails West 1