Cardel Rec South 2 (CS2)

333 Shawville Boulevard SE
Calgary, AB, T2Y 4H3

February 4th, 2023 - March 19th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U7 Junior South 2023-02-04 8:00am to 9:00am Knights Jr 2 GHC White
U7 Junior South 2023-02-04 9:15am to 10:15am Knights Jr 4 Bow Valley Jr Grey
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-04 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 Grey Bow Valley 3 Black
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-04 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 White Southwest 4 Gold
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-04 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 5 Grey Glenlake 5 Blue
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-04 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 5 White Glenlake 5 Green
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-02-04 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 6 Southwest 6
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-04 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 Glenlake 1
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-05 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Black SCHHL Green
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-05 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 White Knights 2 Grey
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-05 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 1 Grey Glenlake 1 Blue
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-05 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 White
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 Grey Springbank 1 Blue
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-05 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Glenlake 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 Southwest 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Grey Glenlake 2 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 White
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-09 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 3 White GHC Silver
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 4 Grey Wolverines 4 Blue
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 1 Bow Valley 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-10 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 3 NW Warriors 3
U7 Junior South 2023-02-11 8:00am to 9:00am Knights Jr 1 Wolverines Jr 2
U7 Junior South 2023-02-11 9:15am to 10:15am Knights Jr 4 Bow Valley Jr White
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-11 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 White Glenlake 2 Blue
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-11 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 NW Warriors 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-11 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 3 White Simons Valley 2
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-12 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Black SCHHL Silver
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-12 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 White Trails West 4 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-12 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 1 Grey Southwest 1 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 4 Wolverines 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-12 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 1 NW Warriors 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Grey NW Warriors 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-02-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 6 Trails West 6
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 Southwest 3 Blue
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-16 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 Bow River 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-17 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 4 Grey U13A Raiders
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-17 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 3 Bow River 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-17 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 Bow River 2
U7 Junior South 2023-02-18 8:00am to 9:00am Knights Jr 3 Bow Valley Jr Orange
U11 HADP 2023-02-18 10:30am to 11:45am WM402 Edmonton HADP Springbank HADP
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-18 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-18 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 McKnight 1
U7 Senior South 2023-02-19 7:45am to 8:45am Knights Sr 1 Wolverines Sr 4
U7 Senior South 2023-02-19 9:00am to 10:00am Knights Sr 2 Bow Valley Sr Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-19 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 White Southwest 3 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 3 Grey Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-19 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 2 Grey Glenlake 2 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 Grey NW Warriors 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 Springbank 3 Blue
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-02-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 1 Springbank 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-23 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 Springbank 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-24 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 5 Grey Glenlake 6 Green
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-24 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 2 White Southwest 3 Gold
U7 Junior South 2023-02-25 8:00am to 9:00am Knights Jr 1 Bow Valley Jr Yellow
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-25 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 4 White Southwest 4 Blue
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-25 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 Grey Bow Valley 3 Red
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-25 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 3 White Southwest 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-25 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 4 White GHC Silver
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-25 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 3 Glenlake 3 Blue
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-02-25 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 Bow Valley 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-25 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 3 McKnight 3
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-26 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Black SCHHL Silver
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-26 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 White Glenlake 4 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-26 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 1 Grey Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-26 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 1 White Glenlake 1 Green
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-26 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 5 White Knights 5 Grey
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-02-26 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 6 Wolverines 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-26 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 Southwest 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-26 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Bow Valley 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-04 5:00pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-04 7:00pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-04 8:45pm to 10:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-03-05 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Royal
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-05 4:15pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-05 6:00pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-03-05 7:45pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-03-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-03-09 9:45pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U15 AA 2023-03-10 9:45am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
U15 AA 2023-03-10 1:00pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
U15 AA 2023-03-11 10:30am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U15 AA 2023-03-11 6:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U15 AA 2023-03-12 5:45pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-03-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-03-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-03-16 9:45pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-03-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-02 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 1 Grey 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 3 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-30 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 White 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 Grey 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-30 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-29 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 1 Grey 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-29 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 White 1 Bow River 1 BLACK Bow River 1 BLACK 8
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-29 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 4 6 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 4
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-01-29 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 White Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-29 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-28 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 5 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-28 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 White 1 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-28 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 4 White 1 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 7
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-01-28 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 Grey 2 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 7
U11 HADP 2023-01-27 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights HADP 0 Simons Valley HADP Simons Valley HADP 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-26 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 1 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 8
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 White 8 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-23 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 White 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 Grey 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-22 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 Grey 3 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 3 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-22 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 White 6 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-22 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-01-22 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 4 White 3 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-22 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 3 White Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-22 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 3 Grey Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-01-22 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 White Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-22 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 Grey Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-22 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm Bow Valley 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 7 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-21 4:15pm to 5:30pm Trails West 1 6 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 5
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-21 2:30pm to 3:45pm Trails West 3 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-21 12:45pm to 2:00pm Crowfoot 3 4 Knights 4 Knights 4 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-16 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 3 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 3 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm NW Warriors 2 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 2 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-15 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 Grey 5 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-15 3:30pm to 4:45pm Wolverines 2 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-15 2:00pm to 3:15pm McKnight 2 0 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-15 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-15 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 2 Knights 2 Knights 2 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-15 10:15am to 11:15am Wolverines 2 Blue 1 GHC White GHC White 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-15 9:00am to 10:00am Bow Valley 2 Black 2 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-14 9:00pm to 10:30pm Bow River 1 GOLD 4 Bow River 1 BLACK Bow River 1 BLACK 7
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-14 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-14 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 White 1 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 6
U13 Female B 2023-01-14 4:15pm to 5:30pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-14 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-14 1:15pm to 2:30pm Trails West 3 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-14 11:45am to 1:00pm Springbank 3 Green 0 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U9 Female B 2023-01-14 10:30am to 11:30am GHC Blaze GHC Heat GHC Heat
U9 Female B 2023-01-14 9:30am to 10:30am GHC Ignite GHC Scorch GHC Scorch
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-13 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 White 7 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 16
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 5 White 1 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 4 White 3 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 10
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 3 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
U11 HADP 2023-01-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights HADP 4 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 5
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-12 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 1 White 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-10 9:00pm to 10:15pm Springbank 3 Green 3 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-09 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 White 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 White 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-01-09 5:30pm to 6:30pm Knights 5 1 Bow Valley 5 Red Bow Valley 5 Red 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-08 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 6 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-08 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-08 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 4 5 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-08 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 Grey 4 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-07 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 3 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-07 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-07 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 1 Grey 3 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 7
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-07 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 1 White 2 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 7
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-01-07 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 5 1 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 0
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-20 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 5 0 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-18 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 4 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 2 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-18 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 White 3 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-12-18 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 4 White 0 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 7
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-12-18 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 5 White 4 Wolverines 5 Gold Wolverines 5 Gold 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-18 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 1 Grey Bow Valley 1 Yellow Bow Valley 1 Yellow
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-12-18 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 White Trails West 2 Trails West 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-12-18 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 4 Grey GHC Teal GHC Teal
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-18 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-17 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-17 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 Grey 4 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-12-17 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 1 Grey 6 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-17 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 2 1 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 1
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-12-17 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 0 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 7
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-12-17 8:00am to 9:00am Knights 4 Grey Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-15 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-12-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 7
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 3 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 1 Grey 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 7
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 White 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 3 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-11 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-10 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 7 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-10 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 9 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-10 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 3 Grey 6 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 0
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-12-10 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-12-10 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-10 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 White Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-10 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 3 Grey GHC Silver GHC Silver
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-09 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 White 3 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 4 7 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 2
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2022-12-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 4 Grey 5 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 6 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-05 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 4 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-04 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 White 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-04 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 Grey 3 KC 605 Sabres KC 605 Sabres 2
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-04 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Red SCHHL Red
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-03 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-03 7:15pm to 8:45pm Bow River 2 9 KC 605 Sabres KC 605 Sabres 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-03 5:45pm to 7:00pm Simons Valley 5 1 U11 Onoway Eagles 5 U11 Onoway Eagles 5 9
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-03 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 5 0 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-03 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-03 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 2 White 4 KC 605 Sabres KC 605 Sabres 0
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-03 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 5 0 U11 Onoway Eagles 5 U11 Onoway Eagles 5 11
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-03 9:15am to 10:15am Simons Valley 5 4 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-02 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 Grey 4 KC 605 Sabres KC 605 Sabres 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 2 White 6 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-02 6:15pm to 7:30pm U11 Onoway Eagles 5 13 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-12-02 5:00pm to 6:00pm Knights 5 0 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 9
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-11-29 6:15pm to 7:15pm Knights 1 White 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-27 5:00pm to 6:15pm Vancouver Thunderbird U18 A1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-27 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 4 Grey 2 St. Albert Serpents St. Albert Serpents 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-27 2:00pm to 3:15pm Confederation Hockey King Cobras 2 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-27 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 7 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-26 9:00pm to 10:30pm Edmonton SEERA SE701 U18 0 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-26 7:15pm to 8:45pm Simons Valley 1 1 Vancouver Thunderbird U18 A1 Vancouver Thunderbird U18 A1 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-26 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 4 Grey 6 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-26 4:15pm to 5:30pm St. Albert Serpents 5 Confederation Hockey King Cobras Confederation Hockey King Cobras 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-26 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 1 6 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-26 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 4 Grey 6 Confederation Hockey King Cobras Confederation Hockey King Cobras 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-26 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 White 2 St. Albert Serpents St. Albert Serpents 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-25 9:15pm to 10:45pm Edmonton SEERA SE701 U18 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm Vancouver Thunderbird U18 A1 5 Knights 1 Knights 1 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-25 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 4 Grey 8 St. Albert Serpents St. Albert Serpents 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-25 4:45pm to 6:00pm Knights 4 White 1 Confederation Hockey King Cobras Confederation Hockey King Cobras 6
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 5 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 1 7 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-20 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 4 2 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-20 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 7
U11 HADP 2022-11-20 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights HADP 1 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 16
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-11-20 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 1 White 0 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 7
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-20 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 Grey Wolverines 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-20 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 2 White GHC White GHC White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-19 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 8 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-19 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-19 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 3 3 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-19 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 4 Grey 3 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-11-19 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 1 Grey 2 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-19 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 2 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-11-19 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 Grey 3 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-11-19 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 Grey 4 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-18 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 Grey 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 2 0 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 3
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-11-18 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 5 1 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-17 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 Grey 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 3 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-11-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 1 White 1 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 12
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-16 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights 5 Grey 1 Wolverines 5 Gold Wolverines 5 Gold 5
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 4 White 1 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-13 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 White 4 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-13 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-13 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 5 Grey 3 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 6
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-11-13 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 3 White 3 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-13 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 2 Grey GHC White GHC White
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-13 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-12 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 5 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-12 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 6 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-12 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 Grey 1 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-11-12 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 1 Grey 12 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 0
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-12 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 2 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-11 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 1 White 6 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-10 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 1 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 Grey 2 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 White 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 2 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 White 4 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 7
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 White 0 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-06 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-11-06 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 6 4 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 0
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-11-06 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 3 Grey 9 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-06 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 4 Grey Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-06 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 1 White Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-06 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Orange SCHHL White SCHHL White
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-05 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 2 9 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-05 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 6 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-05 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 White 5 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-05 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 4 Grey 4 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-05 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 5 White 2 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 4
U11 HADP 2022-11-05 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights HADP 4 Bow Valley HADP Red Bow Valley HADP Red 8
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-11-05 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 1 White 1 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-04 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 3 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 4 White 4 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 8
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-04 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 3 7 GHC AA White GHC AA White 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-03 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 White 2 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-01 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 3 0 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 6
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-11-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 6 5 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 2
Junior B 2022-10-31 8:15pm to 10:30pm CBHA Hawks 2 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-30 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 2 Grey 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-30 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 White 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-30 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 3 1 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-10-30 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 4 Grey GHC Teal GHC Teal
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-10-30 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 1 White Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-10-30 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Orange SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-29 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-29 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-29 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 2 White 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 19
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-29 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 5 Grey 2 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-10-29 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 White 2 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-10-29 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 3 White 6 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-10-29 9:15am to 10:15am Knights 5 3 Wolverines 5 Wolverines 5 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-28 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 2 2 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-28 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 4 Grey 4 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-28 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 4 White 2 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-27 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 1 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 1 6 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 White 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 2 Grey 7 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 2 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-23 8:00pm to 9:15pm Knights 3 Grey 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 2 White 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-23 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 White 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 0
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-23 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights 4 White 1 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 7
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-23 2:00pm to 3:15pm Knights 5 Grey 3 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 9
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-10-23 12:45pm to 1:45pm Knights 3 White 1 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-10-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 5 0 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 9
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-23 10:15am to 11:15am Knights 3 White Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-10-23 9:00am to 10:00am Knights 1 Grey Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-22 9:00pm to 10:30pm Knights 1 3 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-22 7:15pm to 8:45pm Knights 3 White 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-22 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 3 3 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-10-22 4:15pm to 5:30pm Knights 4 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 0
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-10-22 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 6 9 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 4
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-10-22 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 4 Grey 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 7
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-10-22 11:45am to 1:00pm Knights 4 White 4 Wolverines 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-22 10:30am to 11:30am Knights 2 3 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 2 3 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U11 HADP 2022-10-21 4:45pm to 6:00pm Knights HADP 10 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-20 9:45pm to 11:00pm Knights 2 0 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 8
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-18 9:00pm to 10:15pm Knights 3 0 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 Grey 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm Knights 3 4 Okotoks U15 tier 3 Gold Okotoks U15 tier 3 Gold 4
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-10-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Knights 3 White 4 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-16 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 White 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-16 3:30pm to 4:45pm Drayton Valley Pile Base Stars 4 Whitehorse Mustangs Whitehorse Mustangs 5
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-16 2:00pm to 3:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 1 Whitehorse Mustangs Whitehorse Mustangs 15
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-15 5:45pm to 7:00pm Drayton Valley Pile Base Stars 12 Knights 3 Knights 3 0
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-15 4:15pm to 5:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-15 2:45pm to 4:00pm Knights 2 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-15 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 3 4 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-15 11:45am to 1:00pm Whitehorse Mustangs 4 Drayton Valley Pile Base Stars Drayton Valley Pile Base Stars 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-15 9:15am to 10:15am Glenlake 2 Green 7 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-15 8:00am to 9:00am Trails West 2 White 4 Knights 2 Knights 2 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-14 9:15pm to 10:45pm Knights 3 Grey 5 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 8
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 0 Drayton Valley Pile Base Stars Drayton Valley Pile Base Stars 10
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Knights 3 0 Whitehorse Mustangs Whitehorse Mustangs 13
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights 4 Grey 2 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 8
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-10-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 5