Crowfoot (CRT)

8080 John Laurie Blvd NW
Calgary, AB, T3G 3S3

February 4th, 2023 - March 27th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U7 Junior North 2023-02-04 8:30am to 9:30am Crowfoot Jr Black NW Warriors Jr Red
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-04 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 White GHC Red
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-04 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 2 Knights 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 3 Glenlake 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 1 Bow Valley 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-04 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 McKnight 3
U7 Senior North 2023-02-05 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot Sr Black Bow River Sr Bruins
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-05 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 Black Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 1 Springbank 1 Green
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-05 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot 4 Simons Valley 5 Black
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-05 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 3 Springbank 4 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 3 Simons Valley 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 Trails West 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 Wolverines 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 Bow River 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-08 7:30pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 Springbank 2 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 McKnight 3 Orange
U7 Junior North 2023-02-11 8:30am to 9:30am Crowfoot Jr Black Simons Valley Jr Black
U7 Junior North 2023-02-11 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot Jr White NW Warriors Jr Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 3 McKnight 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-11 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 1 Springbank 2 Blue
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-11 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 2 McKnight 2 Black
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 5 Bow River 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 2 Trails West 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 Wolverines 1
U7 Senior North 2023-02-12 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot Sr White Bow River Sr Bruins
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-12 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 White NW Warriors 2 White
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 1 NW Warriors 1 Blue
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 Simons Valley 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 Knights 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 Wolverines 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-16 9:00am to 10:15am Crowfoot 2 Trails West 3 White
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-16 10:30am to 11:45am Southwest 3 Gold Simons Valley 3 White
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-16 1:00pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 2 Southwest 3 Gold
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-16 2:30pm to 3:45pm Simons Valley 3 White Trails West 3 White
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-17 8:00am to 9:15am Crowfoot 2 Simons Valley 3 White
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-17 9:30am to 10:45am Trails West 3 White Southwest 3 Gold
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-17 11:15am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-17 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-18 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 Black GHC Red
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-18 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 2 McKnight 2 Orange
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-18 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 1 McKnight 2 Black
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 2 Bow Valley 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 1 Trails West 2 White
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-18 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 Wolverines 2
U7 Senior North 2023-02-19 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot Sr Black NW Warriors Sr White
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-19 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 4 McKnight 4 Orange
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 3 Bow River 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-19 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 3 NW Warriors 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 4 Bow River 5
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 Springbank 4 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 Knights 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 NW Warriors 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-25 8:30am to 9:30am Crowfoot 3 NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-25 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 1 NW Warriors 1 White
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-25 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 5 McKnight 6
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-25 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 2 Springbank 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 3 Knights 3 Grey
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 1 Wolverines 1
U7 Senior North 2023-02-26 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot Sr Black McKnight Sr Orange
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-26 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 4 GHC Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-26 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 2 White McKnight 2 Orange
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 4 NW Warriors 5 Blue
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-02-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 NW Warriors 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 NW Warriors 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-11 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 Black Edmonton Vipers
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm Wolverines 2 Blue Simons Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-11 2:30pm to 3:30pm Edmonton Vipers Crowfoot 2 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-11 3:45pm to 4:45pm Crowfoot 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-11 5:00pm to 6:00pm Wolverines 2 Blue Crowfoot 2 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm Edmonton Vipers Wolverines 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-12 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 2 Black Crowfoot 2 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-12 2:30pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 2 Black Edmonton Vipers
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-12 3:45pm to 4:45pm Crowfoot 2 Black Wolverines 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-12 5:00pm to 6:00pm Crowfoot 2 White Simons Valley 2 Black
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-03-23 4:45pm to 5:45pm Crowfoot 3 Southwest 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-03-23 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Green Edson Sabres-Bannister U11-1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 Bow Valley 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-23 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 3 Glenlake 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-03-24 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 3 Edson Sabres-Bannister U11-1
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-03-24 7:15pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 Springbank 3 Green
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 Trails West 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-03-25 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 3 Green Southwest 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-03-25 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 3 Edson Sabres-Bannister U11-1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-25 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 3 Bow Valley 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-03-26 7:15am to 8:30am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-03-26 8:45am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-26 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 2 Glenlake 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-26 5:15pm to 6:30pm Bow Valley 3 Trails West 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-27 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-31 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 0 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 2 GHC AA Red GHC AA Red 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 4 5 GHC Blue GHC Blue 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 3 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 10
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 2 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 2 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-28 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 3 2 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 14
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-28 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 2 1 GHC Red GHC Red 0
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-28 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 Black Crowfoot 2 White Crowfoot 2 White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-24 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-22 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 4 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 2 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 1 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-22 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 1 6 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-22 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot 4 0 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-22 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 2 1 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-22 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 1 3 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-21 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 White Simons Valley 2 White Simons Valley 2 White
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow River 2 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U13 Rec 2023-01-19 7:45pm to 8:45pm Hawks Blues Blues
U13 Rec 2023-01-19 6:30pm to 7:30pm Red Wings Avalanche Avalanche
U15 Rec 2023-01-18 7:30pm to 8:30pm Wolverines Flyers Flyers
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 4 Green 5 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 1 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Knights 2 Grey 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-16 5:45pm to 7:00pm McKnight 3 Orange 4 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 6 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow Valley 3 Red 8 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 0
U9 Tier 1 2023-01-15 4:00pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 1 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
U9 Tier 1 2023-01-15 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Black Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 12:00pm to 1:00pm Simons Valley 3 Black Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 11:00am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 3 White Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight 3 Bow Valley 3 Yellow Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 8:30am to 9:30am Springbank 3 Green Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
U18 Female A 2023-01-14 9:00pm to 10:15pm U15 GHC Outlaws 0 U18 GHC Flyers U18 GHC Flyers 1
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-14 7:30pm to 8:30pm Simons Valley 3 White Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-14 5:00pm to 6:00pm Crowfoot 3 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-14 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow River 3 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-14 2:30pm to 3:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
U9 Tier 1 2023-01-14 1:30pm to 2:30pm Simons Valley 1 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-14 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 4 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-11 7:30pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 4 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 3 8 GHC Black GHC Black 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 0 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 3 4 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 2 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-07 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 4 11 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-07 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 5 8 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-07 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 Black NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-21 7:30pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 2 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 7 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-12-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 8
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-12-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 3 4 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-18 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-18 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 2 White Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-17 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 2 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-12-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 5 7 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-12-17 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 5 5 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-17 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-17 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 2 Black NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-12-17 8:30am to 9:30am Crowfoot 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 0 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 0 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 1 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 6 Knights 4 Knights 4 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 2 5 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 0
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-11 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 2 6 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 4
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-12-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 7
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-10 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 2 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-12-10 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 3 0 GHC Black GHC Black 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-10 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 3 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-12-10 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 4 Bow River 4 Bow River 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 4 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-12-07 7:30pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 7
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 1 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-04 7:30pm to 9:00pm Trails West 3 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-04 5:45pm to 7:15pm Crowfoot 3 4 Edmonton - SZ 705 - Oil Kings Edmonton - SZ 705 - Oil Kings 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-04 4:00pm to 5:30pm Crowfoot 1 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-04 2:15pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 2 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-04 12:45pm to 2:00pm Edmonton - SZ 705 - Oil Kings 2 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 8
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-04 11:15am to 12:30pm Crowfoot 3 0 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-04 9:45am to 10:45am Glenlake 1 Blue 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-04 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 1 7 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 2 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-03 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 1 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-03 5:15pm to 6:30pm Trails West 3 5 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-03 3:45pm to 5:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 8 Edmonton - SZ 705 - Oil Kings Edmonton - SZ 705 - Oil Kings 0
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-03 2:30pm to 3:30pm Southwest 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-03 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 1 0 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 6
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Crowfoot 3 5 Edmonton - SZ 705 - Oil Kings Edmonton - SZ 705 - Oil Kings 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-01 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 White 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 2 6 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-01 6:00pm to 7:00pm McKnight 1 2 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-01 4:45pm to 5:45pm Crowfoot 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-28 8:45pm to 10:00pm Trails West 2 White 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 0
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm Glenlake 1 Blue 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-28 4:45pm to 5:45pm Crowfoot 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-27 6:30pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 3 7 Knights 4 Knights 4 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-27 4:45pm to 6:15pm Bow River 3 6 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 10
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-27 3:15pm to 4:30pm U13 Lethbridge Snipers 5 GHC Teal GHC Teal 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-27 1:45pm to 3:00pm Crowfoot 4 4 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 6
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-27 12:15pm to 1:30pm Crowfoot 3 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 4
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-27 10:45am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 4 5 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 7
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-27 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 4 8 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-27 8:15am to 9:15am GHC Teal 1 U13 Lethbridge Snipers U13 Lethbridge Snipers 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-26 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 4 1 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-26 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 3 4 Knights 4 Knights 4 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-26 5:00pm to 6:00pm Crowfoot 4 3 GHC Teal GHC Teal 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-26 3:45pm to 4:45pm Southwest 5 Gold 6 Lethbridge Snipers Lethbridge Snipers 8
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-26 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 3 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-26 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 4 Green 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-25 7:15pm to 8:15pm U13 Lethbridge Snipers 8 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 0
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-25 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Teal 4 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-24 8:45pm to 10:00pm Knights 4 3 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-24 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 5 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 0
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-24 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-24 4:45pm to 5:45pm Springbank 4 Green 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm Knights 4 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-21 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 10 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-21 6:00pm to 7:00pm Trails West 4 Red 3 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-21 4:45pm to 5:45pm Crowfoot 3 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 2 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-11-20 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 6
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-20 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 2 7 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-20 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot 5 5 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-20 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-20 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 2 White McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-20 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 3 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-19 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 6
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 3 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 1 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-19 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 4 5 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 0 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-11-16 7:30pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 10
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 1 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 0 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 8
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 3 6 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-13 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 5 7 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 7
U11 HADP 2022-11-13 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot HADP 0 Glenlake HADP Glenlake HADP 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-13 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 1 0 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 10
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-13 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 2 2 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-13 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 2 Black GHC Red GHC Red
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-13 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-12 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 1 6 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 2 3 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 1
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-11-12 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 1 0 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-12 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 4 4 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 0
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-12 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 2 Black Simons Valley 2 White Simons Valley 2 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-12 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 2 White McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-12 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 3 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-11-09 7:30pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 5 2 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 8 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 6 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-06 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 3 11 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 0
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-06 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 5 2 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-11-06 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 5 2 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 5
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-06 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 4 GHC Blue GHC Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 3 3 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-11-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 1 0 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 9
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-05 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 2 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-05 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 2 0 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-11-05 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 3 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 6
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-05 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 White Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 7
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-30 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 2 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-10-30 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 5 3 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 6
U11 HADP 2022-10-30 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot HADP 5 Wolverines HADP Wolverines HADP 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-30 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 1 0 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-10-30 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 1 NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-30 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 4 Bow River 4 Bow River 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-29 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 2 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-10-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-29 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 4 6 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 6
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-29 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 4 5 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-29 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 2 2 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 5
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-10-29 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 2 Black McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-29 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 3 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-28 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 4 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 1 GHC Black GHC Black 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-25 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 2 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 1 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 8 Knights 2 Knights 2 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-23 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-22 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 5
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 3 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
U11 HADP 2022-10-22 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot HADP 4 Southwest HADP Southwest HADP 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-10-22 2:30pm to 3:30pm Crowfoot 5 3 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 10
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-10-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 4 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-18 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 1 6 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 3 0 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 1 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 0