Crowfoot (CRT)

8080 John Laurie Blvd NW
Calgary, AB, T3G 3S3

October 22nd, 2021 - December 5th, 2021
League Date Time Home Visitor
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-22 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-10-23 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 1 Bow River 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 Blackfoot 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 Knights 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-10-24 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot 4 Springbank 4 Blue
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-10-24 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 3 Bow River 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-10-24 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 1 McKnight 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 Knights 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 McKnight 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-10-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 4 NW Warriors 4 Blue
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-27 7:30pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 NW Warriors 4 White
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-29 7:15pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 Springbank 1 Blue
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-10-29 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 Simons Valley 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-30 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot 2 Springbank 3 Green
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-30 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 1 McKnight 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-30 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 NW Warriors 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 Springbank 3 Green
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-30 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 Knights 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-10-31 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 2 Bow River 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-10-31 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 3 Simons Valley 3
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-10-31 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 5 McKnight 6
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-10-31 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 4 Springbank 5 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-31 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 Bow Valley 3 Red
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-31 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 NW Warriors 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 3 Trails West 4
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 4 NW Warriors 4 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-11-06 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 2 McKnight 2 Orange
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-06 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 4 Springbank 4 Green
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-06 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 5 Simons Valley 5 Black
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-11-06 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 Springbank 2 Green
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 Simons Valley 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-07 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 1 Springbank 1 Green
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-11-07 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 2 GHC Red
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-07 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 3 NW Warriors 3 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-07 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 4 Bow River 4
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-11-07 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 5 Springbank 6 Blue
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-11-07 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot 3 Springbank 4 Blue
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-07 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 2 Simons Valley 3 White
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 Springbank 2 Green
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 Springbank 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 Trails West 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 Springbank 1 Blue
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-13 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 6 GHC A Silver
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 5 Springbank 5 Blue
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 2 Bow Valley 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 NW Warriors 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-14 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 1 NW Warriors 1 White
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-14 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 3 Bow River 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-14 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 4 NW Warriors 5 White
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-14 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 1 Simons Valley 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-11-14 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot 4 Bow River 3
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-11-14 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 2 McKnight 2 Orange
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 2 Glenlake 2 Green
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 Simons Valley 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 2 Blackfoot 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 McKnight 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 3 NW Warriors 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-20 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 4 GHC Black
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 Bow River 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 Bow River 1
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-11-21 9:30am to 10:30am Crowfoot 5 Springbank 6 Green
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-21 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 4 NW Warriors 5 Blue
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-11-21 12:00pm to 1:00pm Crowfoot 3 Bow River 4 Black
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-21 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 2 NW Warriors 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-21 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot 3 GHC AA Red
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-21 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 6 NW Warriors 6
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-21 5:30pm to 6:45pm Crowfoot 3 Bow River 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 1 Knights 2 Grey
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 Knights 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-22 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-22 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-22 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-25 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-25 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-25 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-25 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-26 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-26 7:15pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-27 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-27 2:30pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-27 3:45pm to 4:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-27 5:00pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-27 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-28 8:15am to 9:15am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-28 9:30am to 10:30am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-28 10:45am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-28 12:15pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-28 1:45pm to 3:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-28 3:15pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-28 4:45pm to 6:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-28 6:30pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-11-29 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-11-29 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-29 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 5 Glenlake 5 Green
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-29 8:45pm to 10:00pm Bow Valley 5 Red GHC A Gold
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-12-02 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-12-02 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 5 GHC A Gold
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-02 8:45pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 5 Green Bow Valley 5 Red
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-12-04 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-12-04 2:30pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-04 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-04 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 5 Bow Valley 5 Red
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC A Gold Glenlake 5 Green
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-12-05 8:15am to 9:30am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-12-05 9:45am to 11:00am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-05 11:15am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-05 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-05 2:15pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-05 4:00pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-05 5:45pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-05 7:30pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-10-17 1:15pm to 2:15pm Crowfoot 6 5 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 7
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-10-17 10:45am to 11:45am Crowfoot 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-10-17 8:15am to 9:15am Crowfoot 4 3 Airdrie Minor Hockey Association- U11 Teir 5 Lightning Airdrie Minor Hockey Association- U11 Teir 5 Lightning 8
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Crowfoot 1 3 Saints 1 Saints 1 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 3 1 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1