Crowchild - Red (CRR)

185 Scenic Acres Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T3L 1L4

October 21st, 2021 - December 19th, 2021
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-21 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 1 Bow River 1
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-10-23 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Royal NWHL Black
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-10-23 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Silver NWHL White
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-10-23 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Sky NWHL Red
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-10-23 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-10-23 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 1 White McKnight 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-10-23 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Crowfoot 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-23 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Simons Valley 2
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-10-24 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Green NWHL Blue
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-10-24 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Red NWHL White
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-10-24 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Yellow NWHL Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-10-24 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 White Bow River 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-10-24 4:30pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 2 Crowfoot 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-24 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 3 Springbank 3 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 Glenlake 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 3 Bow River 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 Simons Valley 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue McKnight 4 Orange
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-28 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 White Springbank 2 Blue
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-10-30 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Silver NWHL Red
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-10-30 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Black NWHL Sky
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-10-30 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL White NWHL Royal
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-10-30 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 3 White Bow River 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-10-30 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Simons Valley 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-10-30 2:45pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 6 McKnight 6
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-10-30 4:15pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 4 White Springbank 4 Green
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-30 5:45pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blackfoot 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 2 McKnight 1
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-10-31 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL Black
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-10-31 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Yellow NWHL Green
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-10-31 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Blue NWHL White
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-31 1:30pm to 2:45pm NW Warriors 4 White McKnight 4 Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-02 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 McKnight 1
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-06 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL White
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-06 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Royal NWHL Sky
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-06 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Black NWHL Silver
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-06 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-06 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-11-06 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 2 Simons Valley 2 Black
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-06 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 Bow River 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Trails West 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Southwest 1
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-07 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL White NWHL Black
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-07 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Blue NWHL Yellow
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-07 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Green NWHL Red
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-07 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 3 Blue Simons Valley 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-07 4:30pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 1 White Simons Valley 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 Trails West 3 Red
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-09 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 Bow River 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-11 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 White McKnight 5
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-11 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 5 Blue Bow River 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-11-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 3 Simons Valley 3 Black
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-13 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Silver NWHL Sky
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-13 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Red NWHL Royal
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-13 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL White NWHL Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-13 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 White Crowfoot 4
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-13 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Simons Valley 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-13 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-14 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Yellow NWHL Red
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-14 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Green NWHL White
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-14 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Black NWHL Blue
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-14 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 Blue Bow River 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 Knights 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 2 Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 Simons Valley 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-16 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 Trails West 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-11-18 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 White
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-20 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Sky NWHL White
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-20 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Royal NWHL Silver
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-20 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Black NWHL Red
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-20 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 White Simons Valley 4
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-20 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Crowfoot 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-20 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 3 White Simons Valley 3
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-21 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Yellow NWHL White
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-21 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Blue NWHL Red
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-21 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Green NWHL Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-11-21 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 2 McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-21 4:30pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 Blue
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-21 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 Crowfoot 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 Springbank 3 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 3 Knights 3 White
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-27 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Black NWHL Royal
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-27 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL White NWHL Silver
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-11-27 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Red NWHL Sky
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-28 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Blue NWHL Green
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-28 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL White NWHL Red
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-11-28 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Black NWHL Yellow
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-12-04 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Red NWHL Silver
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-12-04 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Sky NWHL Black
U11 Flames NWHL 2021-12-04 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL Royal NWHL White
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-12-05 7:00am to 8:00am NWHL Black NWHL Red
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-12-05 8:15am to 9:15am NWHL Green NWHL Yellow
U9 Flames NWHL 2021-12-05 9:30am to 10:30am NWHL White NWHL Blue
U13 Female 2021-12-12 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC Heat GHC Flames
U15 Female 2021-12-12 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC Scorch GHC Ignite
U18 Female A 2021-12-19 2:15pm to 3:30pm U18 GHC 1 Silver U15 GHC 1 White
U18 Female A 2021-12-19 3:45pm to 5:00pm U15 GHC 1 Red U18 GHC 1 Black
U15 Female AA 2021-12-19 5:15pm to 8:00pm GHC Fire Red Red Deer Chiefs
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-18 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 2 White 4 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 0
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow Valley 2 Black 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 5
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-10-17 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 7 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-10-17 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 White Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 4 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-16 5:00pm to 6:00pm Trails West 2 White 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-10-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-10-16 1:15pm to 2:15pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 5 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 5 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 4 Black 3 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 12 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-10 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 4 White 6 Bow River 4 Black Bow River 4 Black 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-10 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 4 Black 3 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-10 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 4 White 3 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-09 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 4 White 4 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-09 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 4 Bow River 4 Black Bow River 4 Black 3