Father David Bauer (FDB)

2424 University Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T2N 1N4

January 22nd, 2022 - February 27th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U15 Female AA 2022-01-22 6:15pm to 8:45pm GHC Fire Red GHC Fire White
U15 Female AA 2022-01-23 12:00pm to 2:30pm GHC Fire White Rocky Mountain Raiders
U7 Senior North 2022-02-05 12:15pm to 1:15pm McKnight Sr Blue NW Warriors Sr White
U18 AAA 2022-02-05 2:00pm to 4:30pm NWCAA Flames Okotoks Oilers
U18 AAA 2022-02-06 1:00pm to 3:30pm NWCAA Flames CRAA Royals
U18 Female AA 2022-02-06 3:45pm to 6:15pm GHC Fire White Rocky Mountain Raiders
U18 AAA 2022-02-12 2:00pm to 4:30pm NWCAA Flames Red Deer Chiefs
U18 AAA 2022-02-13 1:00pm to 3:30pm NWCAA Flames Sherwood Park Kings
U18 Female AA 2022-02-13 3:45pm to 6:15pm GHC Fire Red Airdrie Lightning
U18 AAA 2022-02-19 2:15pm to 4:45pm NWCAA Flames CBHA Buffaloes
U18 AAA 2022-02-20 1:00pm to 3:30pm NWCAA Flames Okotoks Oilers
U18 Female AA 2022-02-26 12:00pm to 2:30pm GHC Fire Red Rocky Mountain Raiders
U18 Female AAA 2022-02-27 12:00pm to 2:30pm GHC Fire Red Deer Chiefs
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Female A 2022-01-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC 1 Silver 2 U15 GHC 1 Red U15 GHC 1 Red 0
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 1 2 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-02 5:15pm to 6:30pm Glenlake 3 3 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 6
U15 AA 2022-01-02 12:15pm to 2:30pm CBHA Wranglers 4 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 3
U15 AA 2022-01-01 3:00pm to 5:15pm NWCAA Stamps 7 U15 Esbjerg Icehockey Club (EIK) U15 Esbjerg Icehockey Club (EIK) 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-20 2:45pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 0 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-20 1:15pm to 2:30pm Knights 4 White 4 SW507 Warriors (Edmonton) SW507 Warriors (Edmonton) 5
Junior B 2021-12-19 8:15pm to 10:30pm CNHA Gold 0 CNHA Black CNHA Black 8
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-19 1:15pm to 2:15pm SW507 Warriors (Edmonton) 3 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 2 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 0
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-18 3:15pm to 4:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 8 SW507 Warriors (Edmonton) SW507 Warriors (Edmonton) 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-18 2:00pm to 3:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 3 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-18 12:30pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 4 White 4 SW507 Warriors (Edmonton) SW507 Warriors (Edmonton) 0
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-12-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Red 5 Bow River 4 Black Bow River 4 Black 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-12-10 7:15pm to 8:30pm Crowfoot 2 8 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-12-05 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 4 Green 3 GHC White GHC White 8
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm Crowfoot 2 3 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 4
U11 Female 2021-11-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Flames 1 Cochrane Junior Chaos Cochrane Junior Chaos 4
U18 Female A 2021-10-19 9:00pm to 10:00pm U18 GHC 1 White 1 U18 GHC 1 Silver U18 GHC 1 Silver 2