Huntington Hills (HUN)

520 78 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB, T2K 0S2

March 24th, 2023 - March 26th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-24 6:15pm to 7:30pm McKnight 3 Black NW Warriors 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-24 7:45pm to 9:00pm Sherwood Park U18 Phantoms Sundre U18 Huskies
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-03-25 8:15am to 9:15am McKnight 1 Trails West 1 White
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-03-25 9:30am to 10:30am NW Warriors 1 U11 Beaumont Bruins U11-2X
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-25 3:00pm to 4:15pm McKnight 3 Black Sherwood Park U18 Phantoms
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-25 4:30pm to 5:45pm Sundre U18 Huskies NW Warriors 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 3 Sherwood Park U18 Phantoms
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-25 9:15pm to 10:30pm Sundre U18 Huskies McKnight 3 Black
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-03-26 10:45am to 12:15pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-03-26 12:30pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-26 2:15pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-03-26 4:15pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-19 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 3 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-03-18 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 2 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-18 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-18 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 3 GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-18 9:30am to 10:30am Southwest 3 Blue GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-18 8:15am to 9:15am NW Warriors 3 Blue McKnight 3 McKnight 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-17 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC Black NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-17 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-03-15 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 1 0 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-05 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 2 Gold McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-04 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Orange Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-04 3:00pm to 4:00pm Bow River 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-04 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight 2 Orange Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-04 8:15am to 9:15am Southwest 2 Gold Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-03 6:30pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 2 Black Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-03 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight 2 Orange Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-26 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-26 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 2 Black NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-26 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-25 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 3 Orange 4 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-25 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 2 Black 0 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-25 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Orange 6 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 8
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-25 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Black Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-24 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 3 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-20 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 1 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-19 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 2 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-19 3:45pm to 4:45pm McKnight 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
Junior C 2023-02-18 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 2 Springbank Rockies Springbank Rockies 9
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-18 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 3 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-17 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 7
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-12 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 1 0 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 6
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Black Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
Junior C 2023-02-11 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 0 Trails West T-DUBS Trails West T-DUBS 8
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-11 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-11 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 3 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-11 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 5 2 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 0
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 2 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 7
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-05 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 Black 0 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
Junior C 2023-02-04 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 5 Cochrane Generals Cochrane Generals 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-04 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-04 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Orange Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-04 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 4 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-01 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-29 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 4 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-29 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 2 Orange Springbank 2 Springbank 2
Junior C 2023-01-28 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 3 Wolverines Wolverines 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-28 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Orange 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-28 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Black 0 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-23 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 3 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-01-21 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm Knights 1 5 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-16 9:15pm to 10:30pm Knights 3 White 5 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-15 5:00pm to 6:15pm NW Warriors 2 3 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-15 3:45pm to 4:45pm Crowfoot 3 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 9
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-15 2:30pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 3 Black 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-15 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 5 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-15 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 5 4 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 1
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-15 10:45am to 11:45am Simons Valley 5 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 4
U18 Female B 2023-01-14 8:00pm to 9:15pm U18 GHC Heat 0 U18 GHC Blaze U18 GHC Blaze 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-14 6:45pm to 7:45pm NW Warriors 3 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 7
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-14 5:30pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 3 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 7
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-14 4:15pm to 5:15pm Simons Valley 3 White 7 GHC Black GHC Black 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-14 3:00pm to 4:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 1 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 6
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 Black 3 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 9
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-11 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 3 2 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-08 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 1 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-08 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Black Crowfoot 2 Black Crowfoot 2 Black
U9 Flames NCHL 2023-01-08 10:45am to 11:45am NCHL Orange NCHL Blue NCHL Blue
Junior C 2023-01-07 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 4 Chestermere Lakers Chestermere Lakers 9
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-07 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 5 1 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-07 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 2 Orange Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-07 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-01-07 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 4 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-21 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 2 Orange 1 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 10
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-18 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-18 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Orange Simons Valley 2 White Simons Valley 2 White
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-18 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 3 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White
Junior C 2022-12-17 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 3 Trails West T-DUBS Trails West T-DUBS 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-17 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 1 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-17 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-12 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 3 1 Knights 2 Knights 2 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 7
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Black Crowfoot 2 White Crowfoot 2 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-12-11 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 4 Bow River 4 Bow River 4
Junior C 2022-12-10 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 3 Cochrane Generals Cochrane Generals 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-12-10 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 3 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 5
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-12-10 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 5 5 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-10 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-12-10 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 4 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 0 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 9
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-07 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 2 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
Junior C 2022-12-05 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 0 Wolverines Wolverines 10
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-05 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 Orange 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-04 4:15pm to 6:00pm Edson U18 Sabres - 1 7 Regina U18A Tigers Regina U18A Tigers 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-04 2:15pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 6 Spruce Grove Highlanders (SG701) Spruce Grove Highlanders (SG701) 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-04 12:30pm to 2:00pm Trails West 5 White 1 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-04 10:45am to 12:15pm Bow Valley 5 Black 13 Simons Valley 5 White Simons Valley 5 White 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-03 9:15pm to 10:30pm Edson U18 Sabres - 1 5 Spruce Grove Highlanders (SG701) Spruce Grove Highlanders (SG701) 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm Regina U18A Tigers 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-03 4:30pm to 5:45pm McKnight 1 2 Edson U18 Sabres - 1 Edson U18 Sabres - 1 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-03 3:00pm to 4:15pm Spruce Grove Highlanders (SG701) 1 Regina U18A Tigers Regina U18A Tigers 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm Regina U18A Tigers 1 Edson U18 Sabres - 1 Edson U18 Sabres - 1 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-02 6:15pm to 7:30pm McKnight 1 5 Spruce Grove Highlanders (SG701) Spruce Grove Highlanders (SG701) 1
Junior C 2022-11-30 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 2 Southside Thunder Southside Thunder 10
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-30 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-27 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 0
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-27 1:45pm to 3:15pm Trails West 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-27 12:00pm to 1:30pm Edmonton North West Zone - NW606 - U15 boys- Tier 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-26 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 6 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm Edmonton North West Zone - NW606 - U15 boys- Tier 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 10
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-25 6:15pm to 7:30pm McKnight 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 6
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-23 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 7 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-20 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 2 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-20 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Orange GHC Red GHC Red
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 2 0 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-19 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 2 Black 1 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-11-19 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 5 1 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 5
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-19 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-19 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 Black 0 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-16 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-13 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 2 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-11-13 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 5 2 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 4
U9 Flames NCHL 2022-11-13 10:45am to 11:45am NCHL Blue NCHL Black NCHL Black
U9 Flames NCHL 2022-11-13 8:15am to 9:15am NCHL Orange NCHL White NCHL White
Junior C 2022-11-12 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 1 Bow River Bruins Bow River Bruins 9
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-12 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 1 3 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 8
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-11-12 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 3 1 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-12 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-12 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Black Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 Black 6 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-11-09 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 5 5 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 8
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-07 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-07 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 5 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-06 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 Black 1 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-06 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-06 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 4 Bow River 4 Bow River 4
Junior C 2022-11-05 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 2 Simons Valley Storm Simons Valley Storm 8
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-05 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Orange 1 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-05 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Black 0 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 7
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 12
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-30 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 2 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 3
U9 Flames NCHL 2022-10-30 10:45am to 11:45am NCHL Orange NCHL Blue NCHL Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-29 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 0 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 9
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-29 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 3 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-10-29 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Black Springbank 2 Springbank 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-29 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 3 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-28 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 Black 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-26 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 6 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 8
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-24 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 4 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 9
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-23 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-23 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 2 Black 2 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-23 8:15am to 9:15am McKnight 4 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
Junior C 2022-10-22 9:15pm to 11:00pm McKnight Mustangs 2 Springbank Rockies Springbank Rockies 10
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-22 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 8
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-22 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 2 Orange 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-10-22 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-22 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 3 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-21 9:15pm to 10:15pm McKnight 2 1 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 Orange 1 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 7
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-17 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 Orange 3 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 7
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 2 4 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U9 Flames NCHL 2022-10-16 10:45am to 11:45am NCHL White NCHL Blue NCHL Blue
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-15 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-15 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Orange 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5