520 78 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB, T2K 0S2

January 18th, 2019 - February 24th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-18 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight Junior Knights - Grey NW Warriors Junior 2
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-01-20 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 1 Springbank 1
Novice Minor 2 North 2019-01-20 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Crowfoot 2
Novice Major 3 North 2019-01-20 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 3 Simons Valley 3
Bantam 7 2019-01-20 2:30pm to 3:45pm McKnight 6 Springbank 7
Atom 7 North 2019-01-20 4:00pm to 5:00pm McKnight 7 Springbank 7 Blue
Bantam 3 2019-01-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 Bow River 3
Atom 2 North 2019-01-23 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 2 Saints 1
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-01-23 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 NW Warriors 6
Atom 4 North 2019-01-25 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 4 Orange Bow River 4
Bantam 6 2019-01-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 5 Blackfoot 5
Novice Major 2 North 2019-01-26 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Springbank 2 Blue
Novice Major 1 North 2019-01-26 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 1 Springbank 1 Blue
Junior C 2019-01-26 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight Chestermere
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-27 8:15am to 9:15am McKnight Junior Flyers - Orange Springbank Junior Bruins
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-27 8:15am to 9:15am McKnight Junior Flames - Red Glenlake Junior Sharks
Novice Major 3 North 2019-01-27 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Crowfoot 3
Atom 2 North 2019-01-27 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 2 Springbank 2 Blue
Atom 5 North 2019-01-27 4:00pm to 5:00pm McKnight 5 Saints 4
Atom 7 North 2019-01-27 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight 7 Crowfoot 7
Bantam 2 2019-01-28 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 Trails West 2 White
Midget 5 2019-01-28 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 5 Glenlake 5
Atom 2 North 2019-01-30 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 2 Simons Valley 2
Midget 4 Blue 2019-01-30 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 Orange McKnight 4 Black
Atom 1 North 2019-02-01 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 1 Springbank 1 Blue
Bantam 4 2019-02-01 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 Springbank 4
Junior C 2019-02-02 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight Springbank
Novice Minor 2 North 2019-02-03 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Saints 2
Atom 7 North 2019-02-03 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 7 NW Warriors 7 White
Midget 5 2019-02-03 2:30pm to 3:45pm McKnight 5 Springbank 5
Atom 4 North 2019-02-03 4:00pm to 5:00pm McKnight 4 Black McKnight 4 Orange
Bantam 1 2019-02-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 Saints 1
Midget 4 Blue 2019-02-04 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 4 Black Trails West 4 White
Atom 4 North 2019-02-06 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 4 Orange Springbank 4 Green
Midget 2 2019-02-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 Trails West 2
Midget 5 2019-02-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 5 Blackfoot 5
Timbits - Senior 2019-02-09 8:15am to 9:15am McKnight Senior Nordiques - Red Simons Valley Senior 2
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-02-09 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 Simons Valley 1
Novice Major 2 North 2019-02-09 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Springbank 2 Green
Atom 3 North 2019-02-09 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 3 Crowfoot 3
Atom 2 North 2019-02-09 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 2 NW Warriors 2
Novice Minor 2 North 2019-02-10 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 2 Springbank 2 Green
Novice Minor 3 North 2019-02-10 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Crowfoot 3
Novice Major 1 North 2019-02-10 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 1 Crowfoot 1
Atom 5 North 2019-02-10 4:00pm to 5:00pm McKnight 5 NW Warriors 5
Atom 4 North 2019-02-10 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight 4 Black Bow River 4
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 Bow River 4 Gold
Midget 4 Blue 2019-02-11 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 4 Orange Springbank 4 Green
Bantam 4 2019-02-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 4 Southwest 4
Junior C 2019-02-13 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight Southwest
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-02-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 Crowfoot 1
Timbits - Junior 2019-02-17 8:15am to 9:15am McKnight Junior Kings - Black Bow Valley Junior Orange
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-02-17 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 1 Bow River 2
Novice Minor 3 North 2019-02-17 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Simons Valley 3
Novice Major 2 North 2019-02-17 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 2 Saints 2
Atom 7 North 2019-02-17 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight 6 McKnight 7
Midget 3 2019-02-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 3 Trails West 3 Red
Junior C 2019-02-20 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight Blackfoot
Atom 7 North 2019-02-22 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 7 Saints 6
Bantam 2 2019-02-22 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 Springbank 2
Atom 4 North 2019-02-23 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight 4 Black Springbank 4 Green
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-02-23 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 Bow River 1
Novice Major 2 North 2019-02-23 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Bow River 2
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-23 5:30pm to 6:45pm McKnight 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Grey
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 5 Orange NW Warriors 5 White
Junior C 2019-02-23 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight Southside
Atom 1 North 2019-02-24 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 1 NW Warriors 1 Red
Novice Minor 3 North 2019-02-24 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Springbank 3 Blue
Novice Minor 2 North 2019-02-24 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 2 Simons Valley 2 Black
Atom 3 North 2019-02-24 4:00pm to 5:00pm McKnight 3 Simons Valley 3
Atom 5 North 2019-02-24 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight 5 Springbank 5 Blue

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils