5020 26 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T3E 0R5

January 20th, 2019 - February 24th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-20 2:00pm to 3:15pm Trails West 4 White Southwest 4 Blue
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-01-20 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 2 White Mavericks 2
Bantam 7 2019-01-20 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 7 Blackfoot 6
Bantam 2 2019-01-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 2 Red NW Warriors 2
Novice Major 3 South 2019-01-23 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 3 Red Mavericks 3
Junior C 2019-01-23 9:45pm to 11:30pm Trails West Springbank
Atom 6 South 2019-01-24 6:45pm to 7:45pm Trails West 6 Red Mavericks 6
Timbits - Senior 2019-01-25 4:30pm to 5:30pm Trails West Senior Green Mavericks Senior 2
Bantam 7 2019-01-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 6 Mavericks 4
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-26 7:30am to 8:30am Glenlake Junior Sharks Bow Valley Junior Black
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-26 7:30am to 8:30am Glenlake Junior Kings Bow River Junior Flyers
Atom 2 South 2019-01-26 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 White
Atom 1 South 2019-01-26 12:30pm to 1:30pm Trails West 1 White Bow Valley 1 White
Midget 2 2019-01-26 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 2 Southwest 2
Midget 1 2019-01-26 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 1 NW Warriors 1
Midget 5 2019-01-27 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 5 Southwest 5
Midget 3 2019-01-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 3 White Bow Valley 2
Midget 2 2019-01-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 Glenlake 2
Midget 4 Blue 2019-01-30 9:45pm to 11:00pm Trails West 4 Red Mavericks 4
Timbits - Junior 2019-02-01 4:30pm to 5:30pm Trails West Junior Grey Springbank Junior Canadiens
Timbits - Junior 2019-02-02 7:30am to 8:30am Glenlake Junior Wild Glenlake Junior Stars
Atom 6 South 2019-02-02 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 6 White Bow Valley 6 White
Atom 7 South 2019-02-02 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 7 White Bow Valley 7 White
Atom 3 South 2019-02-02 12:30pm to 1:30pm Trails West 3 Glenlake 3 Green
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-02-02 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 3 Bow Valley 3 White
Atom 4 South 2019-02-03 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 4 White Glenlake 4 Blue
Atom 4 South 2019-02-03 3:15pm to 4:30pm Trails West 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Black
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-02-03 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 1 White Mavericks 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-02-03 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West Southwest
Junior C 2019-02-03 7:45pm to 9:30pm Trails West Simons Valley
Novice Major 3 South 2019-02-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 White
Novice Major 1 South 2019-02-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 1 Red Bow Valley 1 White
Junior C 2019-02-06 9:45pm to 11:30pm Trails West McKnight
Timbits - Senior 2019-02-08 5:45pm to 6:45pm Glenlake Senior Canadiens Glenlake Senior Flames
Timbits - Junior 2019-02-09 7:30am to 8:30am Glenlake Junior Avalanche Glenlake Junior Kings
Atom 3 South 2019-02-09 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 3 Blackfoot 3
Atom 2 South 2019-02-09 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 2 White Blackfoot 2 Blue
Atom 1 South 2019-02-09 12:30pm to 1:30pm Trails West 1 Red Southwest 1 Blue
Midget 2 2019-02-09 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 2 Blackfoot 2
Midget 1 2019-02-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 1 Simons Valley 1
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-02-10 2:00pm to 3:15pm Trails West 4 Red Bow Valley 4 White
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-02-10 3:30pm to 4:45pm Trails West 2 White Lake Bonavista 2
Midget 4 Blue 2019-02-10 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 Red
Midget 3 2019-02-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Trails West 3 White Glenlake 3
Novice Major 1 South 2019-02-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Green
Atom 6 South 2019-02-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 6 Green Bow Valley 6 Black
Atom 7 South 2019-02-13 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 7 Red Southwest 7 Blue
Atom 5 South 2019-02-13 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 5 Red Blackfoot 5 Blue
Timbits - Senior 2019-02-15 5:45pm to 6:45pm Glenlake Senior Leafs Glenlake Senior Flyers
Atom 5 South 2019-02-15 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 5 Bow Valley 5 White
Bantam 7 2019-02-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 6 Blackfoot 6
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-02-16 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 6 White Lake Bonavista 6
Atom 4 South 2019-02-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 4 White Glenlake 4 Green
Novice Major 2 South 2019-02-20 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 2 White Bow Valley 2 White
Novice Major 3 South 2019-02-20 7:00pm to 8:00pm Trails West 3 White Glenlake 3 Green
Junior C 2019-02-20 9:45pm to 11:30pm Trails West Southside
Novice Major 1 South 2019-02-21 6:45pm to 7:45pm Trails West 1 Red Glenlake 1 Blue
Novice Major 1 South 2019-02-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 1 Green Trails West 1 White
Timbits - Junior 2019-02-23 7:30am to 8:30am Glenlake Junior Avalanche Glenlake Junior Wild
Atom 6 South 2019-02-23 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 6 Red Glenlake 6 Blue
Atom 7 South 2019-02-23 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 7 Red Blackfoot 7
Atom 2 South 2019-02-23 12:30pm to 1:30pm Trails West 2 Red Glenlake 2
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-02-23 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 2 Red Glenlake 2 Green
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-02-23 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 1 White Lake Bonavista 1
Novice Major 2 South 2019-02-24 2:00pm to 3:00pm Trails West 2 White Bow Valley 2 Red
Bantam 1 2019-02-24 3:15pm to 4:30pm Trails West 1 Bow River 1
Bantam 2 2019-02-24 4:45pm to 6:00pm Trails West 2 White Southwest 2
Midget 4 Blue 2019-02-24 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 4 White Springbank 4 Green
Junior C 2019-02-24 7:45pm to 9:30pm Trails West Southwest

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils