Flames Community - Gold (FCG)

2390 47 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T2T 5W5

December 4th, 2021 - February 20th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U7 Junior South 2021-12-04 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Jr Sharks Trails West Jr Navy
U7 Junior South 2021-12-04 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Jr Flyers Springbank Jr Leafs
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-12-04 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 White NW Warriors 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-04 3:45pm to 4:45pm Knights 3 Grey Glenlake 3 Green
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-04 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Blue
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-12-04 6:15pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 Red McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-05 7:45am to 8:45am McKnight 3 Knights 3 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-05 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-05 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-05 2:15pm to 3:15pm Glenlake 3 Blue McKnight 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-05 3:45pm to 4:45pm Knights 3 Grey Glenlake 3 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-05 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 3 Trails West 3 Red
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-12-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 White Glenlake 3 Blue
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-12-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 3 Red Knights 3 White
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-12-08 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 5 Blue Trails West 5 White
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-08 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 4 Green Blackfoot 4 Gold
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-12-08 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Knights 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 4 White GHC A Black
U7 Senior South 2021-12-11 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Grey Knights Sr 4
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-12-11 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 White
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-12-11 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 White Blackfoot 3 Blue
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-12-11 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 White Trails West 3 Red
U7 Senior South 2021-12-12 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Stars Southwest Sr 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-12 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-12 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-12 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Southwest 2 Gold
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-12-12 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 5 Blue GHC A Gold
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-12-12 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Blue
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-12 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 3 Southwest 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-12 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 3 White Trails West 3 Red
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-12-12 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue GHC White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-15 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Springbank 2 Green
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue Blackfoot 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-15 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 Bow River 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 Blackfoot 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-17 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 McKnight 1
U7 Senior South 2021-12-18 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Black Knights Sr 2
U7 Senior South 2021-12-18 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West Sr White Knights Sr 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-12-18 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 Bow Valley 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-12-18 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-18 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 2 Southwest 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-19 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 Green Blackfoot 3 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-12-19 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 White Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-12-19 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 1 Green Trails West 1 White
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-12-19 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 6 Southwest 6
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-12-19 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 6 Bow Valley 6
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-12-19 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 Knights 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-12-19 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 5 Blue GHC Silver
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-20 10:15am to 11:30am Glenlake 3 NW Warriors 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-20 1:15pm to 2:30pm Trails West 3 Red McKnight 3 Black
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 3 Red Springbank 3 Blue
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-21 9:15am to 10:30am Blackfoot 3 McKnight 3 Black
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-21 1:30pm to 2:45pm Trails West 3 Red Blackfoot 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-22 1:30pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-12-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue Knights 4 Grey
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-22 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Southwest 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-22 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Bow Valley 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-23 10:15am to 11:30am TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-28 12:00pm to 1:15pm Trails West 2 Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-28 1:30pm to 2:45pm Blackfoot 2 Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-29 9:00am to 10:00am TBD McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-29 10:15am to 11:15am Bow Valley 2 Yellow Bow River 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-29 11:30am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-29 12:45pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-29 2:00pm to 3:00pm Bow Valley 2 Yellow McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-12-29 3:15pm to 4:15pm TBD Bow River 2 Black
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-30 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-30 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U7 Senior South 2022-01-02 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Bruins Blackfoot Sr 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-02 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 4 Blue Trails West 4 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-02 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 White Knights 3 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-02 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Green GHC Silver
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-01-02 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-02 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 3 Simons Valley 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-02 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Knights 2 White
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-02 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Trails West 3 Red
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-02 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 5 Blue Knights 5 White
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-01-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 3 White GHC AA White
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-01-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 1 Trails West 1
U7 Senior South 2022-01-16 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Canucks Knights Sr 5
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-16 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 Blue GHC Silver
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-16 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Blue GHC White
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-16 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Bow Valley 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-01-16 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 6 Knights 5 White
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-01-16 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 4 Bow Valley 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-16 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 McKnight 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-16 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Green
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-16 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 4 Green Southwest 4
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-01-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 1 Blackfoot 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 3 Glenlake 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-01-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 3 Southwest 3 Gold
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 1 Simons Valley 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-19 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 NW Warriors 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 6 White Glenlake 6
U7 Senior South 2022-01-22 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Black Blackfoot Sr 1
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-01-22 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 6 Glenlake 6
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-22 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 5 Red GHC Silver
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-01-22 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 5 Red Glenlake 5 Green
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-01-22 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 6 Red Knights 5 White
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-22 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Knights 2 Grey
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-01-22 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 5 Blue Trails West 5 White
U7 Senior South 2022-01-23 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Stars Southwest Sr 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-23 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-23 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Green Trails West 4 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-01-23 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue Blackfoot 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-01-23 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 6 Knights 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-23 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue GHC A Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-23 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 White
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-23 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 4 Green Bow Valley 4 Red
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-01-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 White Southwest 3 Blue
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-01-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 White Glenlake 2 Green
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-26 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Bow Valley 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-26 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 1 Bow Valley 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-26 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 Crowfoot 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-01-28 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 1 Bow Valley 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 3 Red NW Warriors 3
U7 Senior South 2022-01-29 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr White Bow Valley Sr Grey
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-01-29 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 4 White Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-29 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 3 Red GHC Silver
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-29 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Knights 2 Grey
U7 Senior South 2022-01-30 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Flames Southwest Sr 2
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-30 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-01-30 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-01-30 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Green Trails West 3 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-01-30 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 4 Green Trails West 4 White
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-01-30 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 4 Green Blackfoot 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-01-30 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Trails West 3 Red
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-01-31 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 White
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-01-31 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 5 Red Southwest 5 Gold
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-02-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 1 Bow Valley 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 4 Southwest 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-02 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Knights 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-04 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
U7 Senior South 2022-02-05 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Grey Blackfoot Sr 3
U7 Senior South 2022-02-05 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West Sr Black Knights Sr 5
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-05 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 White Glenlake 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-02-05 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 4 Red Southwest 4 Gold
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-05 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 2 White Glenlake 2 Green
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-02-05 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 1 Glenlake 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-02-05 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue Trails West 4 White
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-02-05 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Knights 3
U7 Senior South 2022-02-06 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Stars Southwest Sr 4
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-02-06 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 1 Blue Bow Valley 1 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-06 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-02-06 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 4 Green Southwest 3 Gold
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-02-06 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 6 Southwest 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-02-06 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 4 Green Bow Valley 4 Red
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-02-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 6 Red Knights 6
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-02-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 Red
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-02-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 4 Red Knights 4 White
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-02-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 3 Green Trails West 3 White
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-02-09 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 3 Blue Knights 3 Grey
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-02-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 2 Springbank 2
U7 Senior South 2022-02-12 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr Grey Blackfoot Sr 5
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-02-12 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 Blackfoot 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-12 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 5 Red Glenlake 5 Green
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-02-12 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 2 Green Trails West 2 Red
U11 Tier 6 South 2022-02-12 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 6 Trails West 6
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-02-12 6:15pm to 7:15pm Trails West 3 White Southwest 3 Gold
U7 Senior South 2022-02-13 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Bruins Bow Valley Sr Red
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-02-13 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue Trails West 3 White
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-02-13 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Knights 2 White
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-02-13 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-02-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 2 Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 1 Bow River 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-02-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 5 Red Southwest 5 Blue
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-02-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 6 Trails West 6 White
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-16 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 3 NW Warriors 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-16 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Trails West 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-17 6:45pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 1 Springbank 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-02-18 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 1 Southwest 1
U7 Senior South 2022-02-19 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Sr White Blackfoot Sr 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-19 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red Trails West 2 White
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 Red Knights 2 Grey
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-02-19 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 Red
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-02-19 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 1 Southwest 1
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-02-19 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Blue
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-02-19 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Blackfoot 2
U7 Senior South 2022-02-20 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Jets Bow Valley Sr Orange
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-02-20 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Green Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-02-20 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Green Knights 3 Grey
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-02-20 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 3 Green Blackfoot 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-02-20 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 5 Blue Southwest 5 Gold
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-02-20 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 5 Green GHC A Gold
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-12-03 5:30pm to 6:30pm Springbank 3 Green McKnight 3 McKnight 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-28 5:15pm to 6:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 7
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-28 3:45pm to 5:00pm Trails West 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-28 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 3 White Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-28 9:00am to 10:00am NW Warriors 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-28 7:45am to 8:45am Springbank 3 Blue Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-27 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 White Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-27 3:45pm to 4:45pm Blackfoot 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-11-27 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 6 4 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 4
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-26 7:00pm to 8:00pm Blackfoot 3 Blue Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 3 White NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-21 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 5 Blue 1 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 1
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-21 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 6 7 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 0
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-21 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 5 Blue 4 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-21 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 Green Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-20 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 4 Red 6 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-11-20 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 3 White 3 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-19 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 3 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-17 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-17 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 3 4 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 5 White 4 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-15 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 White 3 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 2
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 5 Red 7 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-14 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 5 Green 1 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-14 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 6 4 Knights 6 Knights 6 4
U9 Tier 1 South 2021-11-14 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 1 Blue Blackfoot 1 Gold Blackfoot 1 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-11-14 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-14 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-13 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 6 White 9 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 4
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-13 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 6 Red 8 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 4
U11 Tier 5 South 2021-11-13 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 5 Red 4 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 8
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 4 Blackfoot 2 Blue Blackfoot 2 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-11-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 4 White 5 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 White 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 2
U13 Tier 1 South 2021-11-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 1 1 Knights 1 Knights 1 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-11-07 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-11-07 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 5 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-07 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-07 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 3 5 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-07 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 0 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-11-07 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-07 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-06 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 5 White 8 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-11-06 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 6 Red 6 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-06 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 3 Red Blackfoot 3 Blue Blackfoot 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-11-06 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 White Blackfoot 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Gold
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-03 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 5 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 8
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-03 5:15pm to 6:15pm Glenlake 3 2 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-11-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 5 Red 3 Blackfoot 5 Blue Blackfoot 5 Blue 0
U13 Tier 1 South 2021-11-01 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 1 6 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 6
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-11-01 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 2 White 3 Blackfoot 2 Gold Blackfoot 2 Gold 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-31 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 3 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-31 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 8 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-31 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 1 0 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-10-31 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Green Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-31 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 White Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-30 6:15pm to 7:15pm Trails West 2 White 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-10-30 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 4 White 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2021-10-30 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 5 White 2 Southwest 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue 0
U11 Tier 4 South 2021-10-30 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 White 2 GHC White GHC White 4
U11 Tier 6 South 2021-10-30 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 6 5 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-28 6:45pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-27 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 8
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 Green 1 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U11 Tier 3 South 2021-10-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 3 Red 8 Blackfoot 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Gold 0
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-10-25 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 6 White 10 Knights 6 Knights 6 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2021-10-25 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 6 Red 5 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 9
U13 Tier 1 South 2021-10-24 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 1 5 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2021-10-24 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 4 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2021-10-24 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 Green 4 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 1
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-24 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue Bow Valley 3 Yellow Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-24 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 White Blackfoot 3 Gold Blackfoot 3 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2021-10-24 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 2 Blue Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-10-23 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 3 Red 6 GHC AA White GHC AA White 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-10-23 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 3 White 5 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 0
U9 Tier 4 South 2021-10-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 4 Red Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2021-10-23 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 White Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 1 2 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 1 Red 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2021-10-18 5:30pm to 6:30pm Trails West 3 White 5 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-17 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 5 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2021-10-16 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-11 8:30pm to 9:30pm Trails West 2 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-09 8:45pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2021-10-09 12:45pm to 1:45pm Trails West 2 Red 8 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1