U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Schedule Search
SELECT YOUR AGE CATEGORY
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Schedule Search
Contact Us
|
Login
Site Map
ABOUT US
Contact Us
Associations
Jobs in Hockey
Join Our Team
Legal
News Releases and Bulletins
Partners and Sponsors
Volunteers
Who We Are
Help Those in Need
HOCKEY CALGARY GYM BOOKING
OPERATIONS
Arena Listing
Fundraising
Health and Safety
Important Dates
Independent Safe Sport
League Resources
Policies
Regulations and Bylaws
Tournaments
Mental Health and Crisis Resources
DEVELOPMENT
Coaches
Officials
Players
REGISTRATION
General Registration Information
Financial Assistance
Forms
Scholarships
EVENTS
Adrenalin City Championships
AGM
Book Our Mascot
Esso Minor Hockey Week
FESP Cup Golf Tournament
Provincial Championships
RHC Year End Tournament
U7 Timbits Jamboree
U13AA Thanksgiving Classic
Leadership Day
Timbits Learn To Play Program
2024 Volunteer Celebration
PROGRAMS
Community
Flames Community House League
Elite
Female
Jr Flames Program
Recreational Hockey Calgary
U7 Timbits Program
U9 Development League
Flames Community - Gold (FCG)
Home
>
OPERATIONS
>
Arena Listing
>
Flames Community - Gold (FCG)
2390 47 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T2T 5W5
Upcoming Games
Recent Games
No Upcoming Games Available
Recent Games
League
Date
Time
Home
Score
Visitor
Score
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2024-03-25
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 1 White
6
Bow River 1
Bow River 1
4
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-03-24
12:45am to 2:00am
Glenlake 1
5
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Lethbridge Hurricanes
2
U11 Tier 5 South
2024-03-21
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Trails West 5
4
Glenlake 5 Green
Glenlake 5 Green
9
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-03-17
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West 1
3
Wolverines 1
Wolverines 1
1
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-03-17
12:30pm to 1:45pm
Trails West 3 Red
3
Knights 3
Knights 3
4
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-03-17
10:45am to 12:00pm
Bow Valley 5 Red
4
Knights 5 White
Knights 5 White
5
U13 Female A
2024-03-17
9:00am to 10:15am
GHC Blue
1
GHC White
GHC White
4
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-03-16
7:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 1
3
Raiders 1
Raiders 1
2
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-03-16
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Bow Valley 5 Black
3
Knights 5 White
Knights 5 White
4
U13 Tier 6 South
2024-03-16
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 6
4
Bow Valley 6
Bow Valley 6
5
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2024-03-16
11:30am to 12:30pm
Bow Valley 3 Black
5
Trails West 4 Red
Trails West 4 Red
3
U11 Tier 4 Red South
2024-03-16
10:15am to 11:15am
Bow Valley 4 Red
4
Knights 4 White
Knights 4 White
2
U11 Tier 5 South
2024-03-16
9:00am to 10:00am
Glenlake 5 Green
3
Trails West 5
Trails West 5
5
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-03-09
6:15pm to 7:15pm
Trails West 3 Red
–
NW Warriors 3 Blue
NW Warriors 3 Blue
–
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-03-03
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Bow Valley 1
1
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
2
U13 Tier 4 South
2024-03-03
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 4 Green
9
Wolverines 4
Wolverines 4
0
U13 Tier 4 South
2024-03-03
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Knights 4 White
7
Southwest 4
Southwest 4
2
U11 Tier 4 Red South
2024-03-03
9:00am to 10:00am
Bow Valley 4 Yellow
5
Wolverines 4 Blue
Wolverines 4 Blue
2
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-03-02
2:15pm to 3:30pm
McKnight 2 Orange
4
McKnight 2 Black
McKnight 2 Black
2
U13 Tier 2 South
2024-03-02
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
2
Bow Valley 2 Red
Bow Valley 2 Red
3
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-03-02
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 1 White
7
Bow Valley 1 Red
Bow Valley 1 Red
4
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-03-02
10:15am to 11:15am
Southwest 1 Gold
3
Trails West 1 Red
Trails West 1 Red
6
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-03-02
9:00am to 10:00am
Wolverines 1 Gold
3
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
5
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-25
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
4
Southwest 1 Blue
Southwest 1 Blue
3
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-02-25
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 1
3
Southwest 1
Southwest 1
2
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-25
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
3
Wolverines 3 Blue
Wolverines 3 Blue
0
U13 Tier 6 South
2024-02-25
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 6
3
Knights 6
Knights 6
2
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-02-24
6:15pm to 7:15pm
Trails West 2
5
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
2
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-02-24
4:45pm to 5:45pm
Glenlake 4 Green
–
Bow Valley 4 Black
Bow Valley 4 Black
–
U13 Tier 2 South
2024-02-24
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West 2 Red
4
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
1
U11 HADP
2024-02-24
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West HADP
9
Wolverines HADP
Wolverines HADP
1
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-24
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 1 White
6
Southwest 1 Gold
Southwest 1 Gold
2
U18 Tier 2 BC
2024-02-23
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 2
6
Raiders 2 Black
Raiders 2 Black
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-02-23
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 2 Green
3
Trails West 2 Red
Trails West 2 Red
9
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-02-23
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 2 White
2
Bow River 2
Bow River 2
4
U18 Tier 3 NBC
2024-02-22
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Glenlake 3
4
Springbank 3
Springbank 3
3
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2024-02-21
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 3 Green
8
Bow River 3
Bow River 3
0
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-02-21
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
5
McKnight 2 Black
McKnight 2 Black
2
U11 HADP
2024-02-21
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake HADP
4
Southwest HADP
Southwest HADP
6
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-02-20
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 3 White
5
Southwest 3 Gold
Southwest 3 Gold
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-02-19
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 2 White
5
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
1
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-02-19
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 1
1
Bow Valley 1
Bow Valley 1
2
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-02-19
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Trails West 2 White
3
Glenlake 1
Glenlake 1
10
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-18
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
11
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
1
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2024-02-18
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Glenlake 4 Green
2
Wolverines 3 Gold
Wolverines 3 Gold
0
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-18
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
3
Knights 3
Knights 3
4
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-18
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 3 Green
0
Southwest 3
Southwest 3
2
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2024-02-18
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 4
0
NW Warriors 4
NW Warriors 4
7
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-02-17
3:45pm to 4:45pm
Glenlake 3 White
–
Wolverines 3 Gold
Wolverines 3 Gold
–
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-02-17
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West 5 White
4
Wolverines 5 Gold
Wolverines 5 Gold
1
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-17
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West 3 White
2
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
7
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2024-02-16
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 3 Green
5
Raiders 3 White
Raiders 3 White
1
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-16
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 3 Green
4
NW Warriors 3
NW Warriors 3
2
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-16
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 3 White
4
Raiders 3 Black
Raiders 3 Black
3
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-15
6:45pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
1
Croatia KHL MLADOST ZAGREB
Croatia KHL MLADOST ZAGREB
18
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-02-14
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 2 Green
2
Trails West 2 White
Trails West 2 White
4
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2024-02-14
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 1
2
Springbank 1
Springbank 1
1
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2024-02-14
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 3
3
Bow River 4
Bow River 4
1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-02-13
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 2 Red
2
Raiders 2 Black
Raiders 2 Black
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2024-02-12
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 2 White
4
Bow River 2
Bow River 2
0
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2024-02-12
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 1 White
1
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
0
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-11
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Glenlake 1 Green
2
Trails West 1 Red
Trails West 1 Red
3
U11 Tier 5 South
2024-02-11
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Glenlake 5 Blue
6
Glenlake 5 Green
Glenlake 5 Green
5
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-02-11
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 1
2
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
7
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-11
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
2
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
5
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-02-11
10:15am to 11:15am
Glenlake 4 Green
–
Trails West 4 Red
Trails West 4 Red
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-02-10
6:15pm to 7:15pm
Trails West 2 Red
–
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
–
U11 HADP
2024-02-10
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West HADP
1
Glenlake HADP
Glenlake HADP
2
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-02-10
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West 1
5
Southwest 1
Southwest 1
2
U18 Tier 1 BC
2024-02-09
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 1
3
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-02-09
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 2 Green
6
NW Warriors 2 White
NW Warriors 2 White
1
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-02-09
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 3 Red
3
Glenlake 3 Blue
Glenlake 3 Blue
2
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2024-02-09
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Glenlake 4 Green
3
Trails West 4 White
Trails West 4 White
3
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-02-07
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
8
Raiders 3 Black
Raiders 3 Black
2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-02-07
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
2
Trails West 2 White
Trails West 2 White
9
U13 Tier 4 South
2024-02-07
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 4 Blue
1
Glenlake 4 Green
Glenlake 4 Green
3
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-02-06
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 5 White
1
Glenlake 5 Blue
Glenlake 5 Blue
3
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-02-05
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 1
4
Glenlake 1
Glenlake 1
1
U13 Tier 2 South
2024-02-05
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 2 Red
2
Glenlake 2 Blue
Glenlake 2 Blue
6
U11 Tier 1 South
2024-02-04
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
6
Trails West 1 Red
Trails West 1 Red
2
U11 Tier 3 South
2024-02-04
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 3 Green
6
Bow Valley 3 Red
Bow Valley 3 Red
6
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-02-04
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
5
Trails West 3 White
Trails West 3 White
2
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-02-04
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 3 Green
3
Trails West 3 Red
Trails West 3 Red
3
U11 HADP
2024-02-03
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West HADP
4
Knights HADP
Knights HADP
4
U11 Tier 5 South
2024-02-03
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 5
7
Bow Valley 5 Red
Bow Valley 5 Red
0
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-02-03
10:15am to 11:15am
Trails West 3 White
–
GHC Spark
GHC Spark
–
U18 Tier 1 BC
2024-02-02
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 1
4
Southwest 1
Southwest 1
2
U18 Tier 2 BC
2024-02-02
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 2
5
Trails West 2
Trails West 2
3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-02-02
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 2 Red
2
Bow River 2
Bow River 2
0
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-02-02
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Glenlake 1 Green
–
Glenlake 1 Blue
Glenlake 1 Blue
–
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-01-31
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
5
Springbank 3 Blue
Springbank 3 Blue
5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-01-31
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 2 Green
4
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
1
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-01-30
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 5 Red
3
Glenlake 5 Blue
Glenlake 5 Blue
4
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2024-01-29
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 3
4
Bow River 3
Bow River 3
2
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-01-28
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 1
4
Knights 1
Knights 1
2
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-01-28
10:15am to 11:15am
Glenlake 4 Green
–
Knights 4 Grey
Knights 4 Grey
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-01-27
6:15pm to 7:15pm
Trails West 4 White
–
Southwest 4 Blue
Southwest 4 Blue
–
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2024-01-27
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West 1 Red
5
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
1
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2024-01-27
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West 3
3
Glenlake 3
Glenlake 3
4
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-01-27
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 4 Red
–
Southwest 4 Gold
Southwest 4 Gold
–
U18 Tier 1 BC
2024-01-26
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 1
3
Raiders 1
Raiders 1
0
U18 Tier 2 BC
2024-01-26
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 2
5
Knights 2 Grey
Knights 2 Grey
3
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-01-24
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
12
McKnight 3 Black
McKnight 3 Black
3
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2024-01-24
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 3 Green
2
Bow Valley 3 Red
Bow Valley 3 Red
2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-01-22
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 2 Red
2
Bow River 2 Black
Bow River 2 Black
3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-01-22
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 2 White
1
NW Warriors 2 White
NW Warriors 2 White
1
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2024-01-21
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Glenlake 4 Green
3
Knights 4 Grey
Knights 4 Grey
3
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-01-21
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 3 Green
4
McKnight 3
McKnight 3
0
U13 Tier 2 South
2024-01-21
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
6
Knights 2 Grey
Knights 2 Grey
0
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-01-21
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 5 Green
1
Glenlake 5 Blue
Glenlake 5 Blue
9
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-01-21
11:15am to 12:15pm
Glenlake 3 White
–
Southwest 3 Blue
Southwest 3 Blue
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2024-01-21
10:15am to 11:15am
Glenlake 4 Green
–
Southwest 4 Gold
Southwest 4 Gold
–
U18 Tier 2 BC
2024-01-20
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Southwest 2
3
Trails West 2
Trails West 2
1
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2024-01-20
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Springbank 1 Green
5
Southwest 1
Southwest 1
3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red
2024-01-20
4:45pm to 6:00pm
Raiders 2 Black
2
Bow Valley 2 Red
Bow Valley 2 Red
5
U18 Female A
2024-01-20
3:00pm to 4:15pm
GHC Black
2
GHC White
GHC White
0
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2024-01-17
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 3
3
Springbank 3
Springbank 3
2
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-01-17
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Wolverines 1
0
Bow Valley 1
Bow Valley 1
1
U9 Tier 2
2024-01-14
4:00pm to 5:00pm
Knights 2 White
–
Southwest 2 Blue
Southwest 2 Blue
–
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2024-01-14
2:30pm to 3:45pm
NW Warriors 1
3
Knights 1
Knights 1
2
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2024-01-14
1:00pm to 2:15pm
Trails West 1 White
2
Southwest 1
Southwest 1
0
U9 Tier 4
2024-01-14
11:30am to 12:30pm
Glenlake 4 Green
–
Springbank 4 Green
Springbank 4 Green
–
U9 Tier 4
2024-01-14
9:00am to 10:00am
Trails West 4 White
–
NW Warriors 4 Blue
NW Warriors 4 Blue
–
U9 Tier 4
2024-01-14
8:00am to 9:00am
Knights 4 Grey
–
Bow River 4 Black
Bow River 4 Black
–
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2024-01-13
7:15pm to 8:30pm
Trails West 4
2
Raiders 4
Raiders 4
4
U9 Tier 2
2024-01-13
6:00pm to 7:00pm
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
–
Glenlake 2 Blue
Glenlake 2 Blue
–
U9 Tier 2
2024-01-13
4:30pm to 5:30pm
Knights 2 Grey
–
Raiders 2 White
Raiders 2 White
–
U9 Tier 2
2024-01-13
3:30pm to 4:30pm
Glenlake 2 White
–
NW Warriors 2 White
NW Warriors 2 White
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-01-13
2:00pm to 3:00pm
Southwest 1 Gold
–
Glenlake 1 Blue
Glenlake 1 Blue
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-01-13
1:00pm to 2:00pm
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
Wolverines 1 Blue
Wolverines 1 Blue
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-01-13
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 1 White
–
Bow River 1 Gold
Bow River 1 Gold
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-01-13
10:30am to 11:30am
Wolverines 1 Gold
–
Raiders 1 White
Raiders 1 White
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-01-13
9:00am to 10:00am
Southwest 1 Blue
–
Springbank 1 Green
Springbank 1 Green
–
U9 Tier 1
2024-01-13
8:00am to 9:00am
Knights 1 Grey
–
NW Warriors 1 Blue
NW Warriors 1 Blue
–
U18 Tier 2 BC
2024-01-12
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 2
3
Springbank 2 Blue
Springbank 2 Blue
1
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-01-12
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 3 Green
5
Bow River 3
Bow River 3
6
U15 Tier 3 BC
2024-01-12
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 3 Red
7
Knights 3
Knights 3
3
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2024-01-12
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Glenlake 4 Green
6
Glenlake 4 Blue
Glenlake 4 Blue
4
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-01-11
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Glenlake 1
4
Bow Valley 1
Bow Valley 1
4
U18 Tier 3 NBC
2024-01-11
6:45pm to 8:15pm
Glenlake 3
4
Southwest 3
Southwest 3
3
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-01-10
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
5
Southwest 3 Blue
Southwest 3 Blue
3
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-01-10
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 3 Green
6
Trails West 3 White
Trails West 3 White
0
U13 Tier 4 South
2024-01-10
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 4 Blue
6
Bow Valley 4 Red
Bow Valley 4 Red
4
U11 Tier 2 South
2024-01-09
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 2
4
Bow Valley 2 Red
Bow Valley 2 Red
2
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-01-08
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 2 White
4
Trails West 1
Trails West 1
6
U13 Tier 4 South
2024-01-08
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 4 White
1
Bow Valley 4 Black
Bow Valley 4 Black
7
U9 Tier 3 South
2024-01-07
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Glenlake 3 White
–
Knights 3 White
Knights 3 White
–
U15 Tier 1 BC
2024-01-07
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 1
2
Springbank 1
Springbank 1
2
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red
2024-01-07
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
2
Bow Valley 3
Bow Valley 3
2
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2024-01-07
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 4
5
Raiders 4
Raiders 4
3
U9 Tier 2 South
2024-01-07
11:15am to 12:15pm
Glenlake 2 White
–
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2024-01-07
10:15am to 11:15am
Glenlake 1 Blue
–
Bow Valley 1 Black
Bow Valley 1 Black
–
U13 Tier 1 South
2024-01-06
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West 2 White
2
Knights 1
Knights 1
4
U11 HADP
2024-01-06
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West HADP
2
McKnight HADP
McKnight HADP
4
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2024-01-06
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 4 Red
6
Southwest 3 Gold
Southwest 3 Gold
5
U18 Tier 3 BC Black
2024-01-05
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
4
Wolverines 3
Wolverines 3
2
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2024-01-05
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 3
2
Springbank 4
Springbank 4
0
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-01-05
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 5 Red
1
Knights 5 White
Knights 5 White
4
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red
2024-01-04
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Glenlake 2 Green
2
Glenlake 2 Blue
Glenlake 2 Blue
6
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2024-01-03
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 2 Green
2
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
1
U13 Tier 3 South
2024-01-03
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 3 Green
10
Bow Valley 3 Red
Bow Valley 3 Red
5
U13 Tier 5 South
2024-01-03
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 5 Green
2
Trails West 5 White
Trails West 5 White
6
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-30
3:15pm to 4:45pm
McKnight 1
2
Glenlake 1
Glenlake 1
5
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-30
9:15am to 10:45am
NW Warriors 1
5
Bow River 2
Bow River 2
1
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-29
3:30pm to 5:00pm
NW Warriors 1
2
Glenlake 1
Glenlake 1
1
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-28
4:15pm to 5:45pm
Bow River 2
0
Knights 1
Knights 1
2
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-23
11:15am to 12:15pm
Trails West 3 Red
–
Wolverines 3 Gold
Wolverines 3 Gold
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-23
10:15am to 11:15am
Raiders 3 Black
–
Knights 3 Grey
Knights 3 Grey
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-21
5:15pm to 6:15pm
Trails West 3 Red
–
Raiders 3 Black
Raiders 3 Black
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-21
4:15pm to 5:15pm
Wolverines 3 Gold
–
Knights 3 Grey
Knights 3 Grey
–
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-20
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 1
2
Bow River 1
Bow River 1
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-20
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
6
Bow Valley 2 Red
Bow Valley 2 Red
5
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-12-19
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 3 Red
11
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
2
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-19
5:15pm to 6:15pm
Raiders 3 Black
–
Knights 3 Grey
Knights 3 Grey
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-19
4:15pm to 5:15pm
Trails West 3 Red
–
Wolverines 3 Gold
Wolverines 3 Gold
–
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-18
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 2 White
6
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
3
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-18
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 2 Red
6
McKnight 2 Orange
McKnight 2 Orange
2
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-12-18
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Trails West 3 Red
3
Southwest 3 Gold
Southwest 3 Gold
5
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-12-17
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 3 Green
3
Raiders 3 Black
Raiders 3 Black
8
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red
2023-12-17
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
5
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
3
U11 Tier 4 Blue South
2023-12-16
6:15pm to 7:15pm
Trails West 4 Red
9
Glenlake 4 Blue
Glenlake 4 Blue
3
U11 HADP
2023-12-16
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West HADP
5
Springbank HADP
Springbank HADP
1
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-12-16
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 2
3
Glenlake 2 Blue
Glenlake 2 Blue
4
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-15
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 1
2
Bow Valley 1
Bow Valley 1
4
U15 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-15
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 1
1
Wolverines 1
Wolverines 1
2
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-15
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 2 Red
5
Bow Valley 2 Red
Bow Valley 2 Red
4
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2023-12-13
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 3 Green
5
NW Warriors 3 White
NW Warriors 3 White
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-13
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 2 Green
4
Springbank 2 Green
Springbank 2 Green
2
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-12-13
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 1
5
Knights 1
Knights 1
3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Blue
2023-12-12
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 2 Red
2
Bow Valley 1
Bow Valley 1
3
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-12-11
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 1 Red
3
Wolverines 1
Wolverines 1
0
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-12-11
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 1 White
3
Southwest 1
Southwest 1
1
U13 Tier 1 South
2023-12-11
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Trails West 2 White
2
Southwest 1
Southwest 1
3
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-12-10
7:45pm to 8:45pm
Glenlake 1 Green
10
Wolverines 1 Blue
Wolverines 1 Blue
2
U11 Tier 5 South
2023-12-10
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Glenlake 5 Blue
8
Southwest 5
Southwest 5
1
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-12-10
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 3 Green
5
Springbank 3
Springbank 3
1
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red
2023-12-10
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 2 Green
1
Springbank 2 Green
Springbank 2 Green
7
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-12-10
11:15am to 12:15pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
–
Wolverines 1 Gold
Wolverines 1 Gold
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-12-10
10:15am to 11:15am
Glenlake 1 Green
–
Bow Valley 1 Red
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
U11 Tier 5 South
2023-12-09
6:15pm to 7:15pm
Trails West 5
9
Wolverines 5
Wolverines 5
0
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-12-09
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West 3 Red
10
Southwest 3 Blue
Southwest 3 Blue
2
U13 Tier 4 South
2023-12-09
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West 4 Red
0
Knights 4 White
Knights 4 White
6
U18 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-08
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 2
4
Southwest 2
Southwest 2
6
U18 Tier 3 BC White
2023-12-08
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 3 Green
4
Trails West 3 White
Trails West 3 White
3
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2023-12-08
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 4
6
Knights 4
Knights 4
5
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-12-06
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 1
2
Wolverines 1
Wolverines 1
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-06
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
8
Springbank 2 Blue
Springbank 2 Blue
6
U11 HADP
2023-12-06
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake HADP
7
Knights HADP
Knights HADP
4
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-12-05
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 3 Red
4
Knights 3
Knights 3
0
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-12-04
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 2 Red
7
Springbank 2 Green
Springbank 2 Green
2
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-12-04
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 1 Red
0
Springbank 1
Springbank 1
6
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-12-04
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Trails West 5 White
2
Bow Valley 5 Black
Bow Valley 5 Black
4
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-03
3:30pm to 4:45pm
Springbank 3 White
–
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-03
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Okotoks U9B Outlaws
–
NW Warriors 3 White
NW Warriors 3 White
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-03
8:45am to 9:45am
Glenlake 3 White
–
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-03
7:45am to 8:45am
Springbank 3 White
–
NW Warriors 3 White
NW Warriors 3 White
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-02
4:45pm to 5:45pm
Glenlake 3 White
–
Okotoks U9B Outlaws
Okotoks U9B Outlaws
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-02
3:45pm to 4:45pm
Glenlake 3 Green
–
NW Warriors 3 White
NW Warriors 3 White
–
U11 Tier 5 South
2023-12-02
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 5
3
Bow Valley 5 Red
Bow Valley 5 Red
5
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-01
6:30pm to 7:30pm
Okotoks U9B Outlaws
–
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-12-01
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Glenlake 3 White
–
Springbank 3 White
Springbank 3 White
–
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-30
6:45pm to 8:15pm
McKnight 2 Orange
4
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
1
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-29
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
3
McKnight 2 Orange
McKnight 2 Orange
6
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-29
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 2 Green
2
Airdrie U15 RHL C Lightning
Airdrie U15 RHL C Lightning
3
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-28
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
5
Airdrie U15 RHL C Lightning
Airdrie U15 RHL C Lightning
3
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-27
7:00pm to 8:15pm
McKnight 2 Orange
4
Airdrie U15 RHL C Lightning
Airdrie U15 RHL C Lightning
2
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-27
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Glenlake 2 Green
4
Glenlake 2 Blue
Glenlake 2 Blue
1
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-26
3:30pm to 4:45pm
Knights 1 Grey
–
NW Warriors 1 White
NW Warriors 1 White
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-26
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
–
Strathcona Warriors ST301
Strathcona Warriors ST301
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-26
8:45am to 9:45am
Raiders 1 White
–
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-26
7:45am to 8:45am
NW Warriors 1 White
–
Strathcona Warriors ST301
Strathcona Warriors ST301
–
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-25
6:15pm to 7:15pm
Knights 1 Grey
3
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
2
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-25
4:45pm to 5:45pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
–
NW Warriors 1 White
NW Warriors 1 White
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-25
3:45pm to 4:45pm
Strathcona Warriors ST301
–
Raiders 1 White
Raiders 1 White
–
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-11-24
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Glenlake 2 Green
6
Southwest 2 Blue
Southwest 2 Blue
3
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-23
9:45pm to 11:00pm
NW Warriors 1
1
Springbank 1 Blue
Springbank 1 Blue
10
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-23
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Bow River 1
4
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
2
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-22
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Trails West 1 White
2
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
2
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-22
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Bow River 1
0
Springbank 1
Springbank 1
3
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-21
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Springbank 1
7
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
3
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-20
7:00pm to 8:15pm
NW Warriors 1
0
Bow River 1
Bow River 1
6
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-20
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Trails West 1 White
2
Springbank 1
Springbank 1
4
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-19
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 2 Green
1
Raiders 2 White
Raiders 2 White
3
U15 Tier 4 NBC
2023-11-19
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 4
7
Raiders 4
Raiders 4
5
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-19
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 5 Green
2
Trails West 5 White
Trails West 5 White
1
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-19
11:30am to 12:30pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
–
Trails West 1 Red
Trails West 1 Red
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-11-19
10:00am to 11:00am
Glenlake 2 Blue
–
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2023-11-19
9:00am to 10:00am
Glenlake 4 Green
–
Glenlake 4 Blue
Glenlake 4 Blue
–
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-11-18
5:00pm to 6:00pm
Glenlake 2 Green
4
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
4
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-11-18
3:45pm to 4:45pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
10
Wolverines 1 Blue
Wolverines 1 Blue
2
U11 HADP
2023-11-18
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West HADP
8
NW Warriors HADP
NW Warriors HADP
1
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-11-18
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 3 Red
–
Knights 3 Grey
Knights 3 Grey
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-11-18
10:15am to 11:15am
Trails West 3 White
–
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
–
U18 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-17
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 2 Green
2
Trails West 2 White
Trails West 2 White
6
U18 Tier 3 NBC
2023-11-17
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 3
6
NW Warriors 3
NW Warriors 3
0
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-17
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 5 White
2
Knights 5 White
Knights 5 White
3
U13 Tier 2 South
2023-11-15
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
1
Trails West 2 White
Trails West 2 White
8
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-11-15
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 3 Green
7
Southwest 3 Gold
Southwest 3 Gold
0
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-11-13
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 2 Red
2
Raiders 2 White
Raiders 2 White
2
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-11-13
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 2 White
2
Glenlake 2 Blue
Glenlake 2 Blue
7
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-11-12
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 3 Green
8
Springbank 3
Springbank 3
0
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-11-12
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
5
Southwest 3
Southwest 3
2
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-11-12
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 1 Blue
3
Okotoks Oilers
Okotoks Oilers
2
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-12
11:15am to 12:15pm
Glenlake 1 Green
–
Trails West 1 White
Trails West 1 White
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2023-11-12
10:15am to 11:15am
Glenlake 4 Blue
–
Knights 4 White
Knights 4 White
–
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-11-11
5:00pm to 6:00pm
Glenlake 1 Green
4
Knights 1 White
Knights 1 White
2
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-11-11
3:45pm to 4:45pm
Glenlake 2 Green
4
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
3
U11 HADP
2023-11-11
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West HADP
11
Raiders HADP
Raiders HADP
3
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-11-11
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West 1 White
1
Southwest 1 Blue
Southwest 1 Blue
0
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-11-11
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 3 White
–
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
Bow Valley 3 Yellow
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2023-11-11
10:15am to 11:15am
Trails West 4 Red
–
Knights 4 Grey
Knights 4 Grey
–
U18 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-10
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
2
NW Warriors 2 White
NW Warriors 2 White
3
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-10
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 1
2
Springbank 1
Springbank 1
2
U13 Tier 2 South
2023-11-10
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 2 Red
1
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
3
U11 Tier 5 South
2023-11-10
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Glenlake 5 Green
11
Wolverines 5
Wolverines 5
0
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-11-08
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 1
4
Bow River 1
Bow River 1
1
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2023-11-08
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 3
1
Bow River 3
Bow River 3
8
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-11-07
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 3 Red
4
Glenlake 3 Green
Glenlake 3 Green
4
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-11-06
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 1 Red
2
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
2
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-06
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 5 White
1
Knights 5 Grey
Knights 5 Grey
3
U13 Tier 2 South
2023-11-06
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Trails West 2 White
7
Southwest 2
Southwest 2
2
U15 Tier 1 BC
2023-11-05
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 1
2
Raiders 1
Raiders 1
4
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-11-05
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
2
Bow River 3
Bow River 3
4
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-11-05
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 5 Blue
7
Wolverines 5 Gold
Wolverines 5 Gold
1
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-11-05
11:30am to 12:30pm
Glenlake 2 White
–
Knights 2 Grey
Knights 2 Grey
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-11-05
10:00am to 11:00am
Glenlake 3 Blue
–
Glenlake 3 White
Glenlake 3 White
–
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-11-05
9:00am to 10:00am
Glenlake 3 Green
–
Knights 3 Red
Knights 3 Red
–
U11 Tier 4 South
2023-11-04
7:30pm to 8:30pm
Trails West 4 Red
9
Southwest 4 Gold
Southwest 4 Gold
1
U11 Tier 4 South
2023-11-04
6:15pm to 7:15pm
Trails West 4 White
4
Southwest 4 Blue
Southwest 4 Blue
2
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-11-04
4:45pm to 5:45pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
–
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
Bow Valley 2 Yellow
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-11-04
3:45pm to 4:45pm
Glenlake 2 Green
–
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
–
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-11-04
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West 1 Red
8
Knights 1 White
Knights 1 White
4
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-11-04
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West 2
2
Glenlake 2 Green
Glenlake 2 Green
1
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-04
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 1 White
–
Bow Valley 1 Red
Bow Valley 1 Red
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-11-04
10:15am to 11:15am
Trails West 1 Red
–
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
Bow Valley 1 Yellow
–
U18 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-03
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 2 Green
6
Knights 2 White
Knights 2 White
1
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-11-03
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 2 Green
4
Trails West 2 White
Trails West 2 White
7
U13 Tier 4 South
2023-11-03
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 4 Red
3
Southwest 4
Southwest 4
1
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-11-01
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 1
1
NW Warriors 1
NW Warriors 1
2
U18 Tier 3 BC
2023-11-01
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 3 Green
5
Bow Valley 3 Black
Bow Valley 3 Black
0
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-11-01
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 3 Green
2
Glenlake 3 Blue
Glenlake 3 Blue
2
U15 Tier 1 NBC
2023-10-30
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 1 Red
1
Wolverines 1
Wolverines 1
1
U13 Tier 6 South
2023-10-30
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 6
2
Knights 6
Knights 6
3
U15 Tier 3 BC
2023-10-29
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
2
Trails West 3 White
Trails West 3 White
5
U13 Tier 1 South
2023-10-29
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 1
5
Trails West 1
Trails West 1
6
U13 Tier 2 South
2023-10-29
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
2
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
4
U11 HADP
2023-10-28
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West HADP
5
Bow Valley HADP
Bow Valley HADP
3
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-10-28
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Trails West 1 Red
3
Glenlake 1 Blue
Glenlake 1 Blue
7
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-10-28
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 1 Red
–
Southwest 1 Gold
Southwest 1 Gold
–
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-10-28
10:15am to 11:15am
Trails West 1 White
–
Wolverines 1 Gold
Wolverines 1 Gold
–
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-10-27
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 1
7
Trails West 1 Red
Trails West 1 Red
2
U18 Tier 2 NBC
2023-10-27
8:15pm to 9:30pm
Glenlake 2 Green
6
NW Warriors 2 Blue
NW Warriors 2 Blue
1
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-10-27
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 2 Red
1
Springbank 2 Blue
Springbank 2 Blue
3
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-10-27
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
3
Wolverines 2
Wolverines 2
1
U18 Tier 1 BC
2023-10-25
9:30pm to 10:45pm
Glenlake 1
0
McKnight 1
McKnight 1
3
U18 Tier 3 BC
2023-10-25
8:00pm to 9:15pm
Glenlake 3 Green
6
McKnight 3 Black
McKnight 3 Black
1
U13 Tier 4 South
2023-10-25
6:30pm to 7:45pm
Glenlake 4 Green
7
Knights 4 Grey
Knights 4 Grey
8
U13 Tier 2 South
2023-10-23
8:30pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 2 Red
1
Trails West 2 White
Trails West 2 White
5
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-10-23
7:00pm to 8:15pm
Trails West 3 Red
1
Trails West 3 White
Trails West 3 White
5
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-10-23
5:30pm to 6:45pm
Trails West 5 Red
5
Trails West 5 White
Trails West 5 White
1
U15 Tier 1 BC
2023-10-22
3:45pm to 5:00pm
Glenlake 1
3
Knights 1
Knights 1
2
U15 Tier 2 NBC
2023-10-22
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
8
Bow Valley 2 Red
Bow Valley 2 Red
6
U13 Tier 5 South
2023-10-22
12:45pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 5 Green
5
Southwest 5 Blue
Southwest 5 Blue
6
U11 Tier 5 South
2023-10-22
11:30am to 12:30pm
Glenlake 5 Blue
3
Glenlake 5 Green
Glenlake 5 Green
8
U9 Tier 3 South
2023-10-22
10:00am to 11:00am
Glenlake 3 Green
–
Wolverines 3 White
Wolverines 3 White
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-10-22
9:00am to 10:00am
Glenlake 2 White
–
Wolverines 2 Gold
Wolverines 2 Gold
–
U11 Tier 1 South
2023-10-21
6:15pm to 7:15pm
Trails West 1 Red
5
Trails West 1 White
Trails West 1 White
3
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-10-21
4:45pm to 5:45pm
Glenlake 1 Green
–
Knights 1 Grey
Knights 1 Grey
–
U9 Tier 2 South
2023-10-21
3:45pm to 4:45pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
–
Trails West 2 White
Trails West 2 White
–
U13 Tier 3 South
2023-10-21
2:15pm to 3:30pm
Trails West 3 White
5
Wolverines 3 Gold
Wolverines 3 Gold
2
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-10-21
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 1 White
–
Trails West 1 Red
Trails West 1 Red
–
U9 Tier 4 South
2023-10-21
10:15am to 11:15am
Trails West 4 Red
–
Trails West 4 White
Trails West 4 White
–
U18 Tier 3 BC
2023-10-20
9:45pm to 11:00pm
Glenlake 3 Blue
9
McKnight 3 Orange
McKnight 3 Orange
5
U13 Tier 4 South
2023-10-15
1:00pm to 2:00pm
Glenlake 4 Blue
5
Glenlake 4 Green
Glenlake 4 Green
9
U11 Tier 3 South
2023-10-15
11:30am to 12:30pm
Glenlake 3 Green
3
Glenlake 3 Blue
Glenlake 3 Blue
3
U11 Tier 2 South
2023-10-15
9:00am to 10:00am
Glenlake 2 Green
9
Bow Valley 2 Black
Bow Valley 2 Black
5
U15 Tier 3 NBC
2023-10-14
8:45pm to 9:45pm
Trails West 3
2
Southwest 3
Southwest 3
2
U9 Tier 1 South
2023-10-14
11:30am to 12:30pm
Trails West 1 Red
–
Springbank 1 Green
Springbank 1 Green
–
U18 Tier 1 NBC
2023-10-13
6:45pm to 8:00pm
Trails West 1 White
0
Bow River 1
Bow River 1
1
U15 Tier 2 BC
2023-10-13
5:30pm to 6:30pm
Glenlake 2 Blue
7
Trails West 2 Red
Trails West 2 Red
5