Flames Community - Gold (FCG)

2390 47 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T2T 5W5

February 3rd, 2023 - March 19th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-02-03 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 White
U7 Junior West 2023-02-04 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Maroon Glenlake Jr Sharks
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-04 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red Glenlake 3 Blue
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-04 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 4 Red Wolverines 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-04 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 4 White Bow Valley 4 Black
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-02-04 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 5 Knights 5
U7 Senior West 2023-02-05 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Canucks Trails West Sr Yellow
U7 Senior West 2023-02-05 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Sr Bruins Trails West Sr Black
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-02-05 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 Grey
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-05 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-05 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 4 McKnight 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-05 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 1 Knights 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-02-06 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 2 Red Southwest 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-02-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 6 Southwest 6
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 3 White Knights 2 White
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-08 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue Trails West 3 Red
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-08 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 3 McKnight 3 Orange
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-08 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Wolverines 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 3 Bow River 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 1 Crowfoot 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-10 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Green
U7 Junior West 2023-02-11 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Grey Glenlake Jr Leafs
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-11 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 2 Bow Valley 2 Yellow
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-11 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 4 White Knights 4 White
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-11 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 3 Green Trails West 3 Red
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-11 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue GHC White
U7 Senior West 2023-02-12 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Stars Springbank Sr Flames
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-12 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Green
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-12 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-12 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 Crowfoot 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-12 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Bow Valley 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-12 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 3 Green Springbank 3 Blue
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 3 Simons Valley 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 1 White McKnight 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-15 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-15 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 3 Southwest 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 4 Bow River 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 1 Bow Valley 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-17 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 3 Southwest 3
U7 Junior West 2023-02-18 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Grey Glenlake Jr Sharks
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-02-18 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 5 Bow River 5
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-18 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 5 Red Bow Valley 5 Red
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-18 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 3 McKnight 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-02-18 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Knights 1 Grey
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-02-18 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 1 Green Trails West 1 Red
U7 Senior West 2023-02-19 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Flames Trails West Sr Red
U7 Senior West 2023-02-19 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Sr Canucks Springbank Sr Thrashers
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-19 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Green Trails West 1 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-19 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Gold
U11 HADP 2023-02-19 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake HADP Crowfoot HADP
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-19 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 4 Green Southwest 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-02-19 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Bow Valley 2 Red
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 Red Bow Valley 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Gold
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-22 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-22 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 3 Springbank 3 Green
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 White
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-24 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 2 Southwest 2
U7 Junior West 2023-02-25 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Jr Grey Springank Jr Senators
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-25 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red Glenlake 3 Blue
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-25 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 White GHC White
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-25 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 4 White Glenlake 4 Green
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-25 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 3 Red Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-25 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 1 Green Bow Valley 1 Yellow
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-25 4:45pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Trails West 1 White
U7 Senior West 2023-02-26 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake Sr Canucks Springbank Sr Flames
U7 Senior West 2023-02-26 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake Sr Jets Springbank Sr Stars
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-26 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Green Wolverines 2 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-26 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 2 White Trails West 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-02-26 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-02-26 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 1 Southwest 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-26 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 Blue Bow Valley 1 Red
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-03-04 9:00am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-03-04 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-03-04 11:30am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-04 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-03-04 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-03-05 9:00am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-03-05 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-03-05 11:30am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-03-05 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-03-05 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-03-05 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-03-18 9:00am to 10:00am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-03-18 10:15am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-03-18 11:30am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U15 Female C 2023-03-18 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U15 Female B 2023-03-18 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-03-19 9:00am to 10:15am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-03-19 10:45am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-03-19 12:30pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-03-19 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-01 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-01 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 1 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 6
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-02-01 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 6 Blue 5 Trails West 6 Trails West 6 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-29 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 3 Green 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-29 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 1 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 7
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-29 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 5 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-28 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue 3 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-28 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-28 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 2 White 3 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-01-28 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 3 Red 5 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-01-28 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 1 Red Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-01-28 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 White Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-27 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 2 0 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 1 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 5 White 5 Bow Valley 5 Black Bow Valley 5 Black 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-25 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-01-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 3 White 3 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 7
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 4 White 5 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-22 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 1 7 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-22 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 5 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-22 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 2 Green 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Wolverines 2 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-21 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow Valley 3 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
U18 Female A 2023-01-21 4:45pm to 6:00pm U18 GHC Flyers 1 U15 GHC Outlaws U15 GHC Outlaws 2
U18 Female B 2023-01-21 3:00pm to 4:15pm U18 GHC Blaze 2 U18 GHC Heat U18 GHC Heat 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-18 8:00pm to 9:15pm Wolverines 3 2 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 3 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 7
U9 Tier 3 2023-01-15 4:00pm to 5:00pm Southwest 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-15 2:30pm to 3:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue 6 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-15 1:00pm to 2:15pm Glenlake 4 Green 6 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 0
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-15 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow Valley 4 Yellow Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-15 10:30am to 11:30am Bow Valley 4 Red Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-15 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 4 White NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-15 8:00am to 9:00am Knights 4 Grey Bow River 4 Bow River 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-01-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Wolverines 2 4 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 1
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Trails West 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-14 4:30pm to 5:30pm GHC Teal Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-14 3:30pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 4 Blue Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 2:00pm to 3:00pm Southwest 2 Blue Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 1:00pm to 2:00pm Wolverines 2 Gold GHC Red GHC Red
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 11:30am to 12:30pm Knights 2 Grey Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 10:30am to 11:30am Bow Valley 2 Yellow Crowfoot 2 White Crowfoot 2 White
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 9:00am to 10:00am Bow Valley 2 Red McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-13 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 2 2 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 2 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-11 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-11 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Green 1 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 3 Green 5 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-01-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 6 3 Knights 6 Knights 6 1
U11 HADP 2023-01-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West HADP 7 NW Warriors HADP NW Warriors HADP 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-01-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 1 Red 3 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-08 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-08 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 3 Green 0 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-08 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue 1 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 4
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-08 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 3 Blue Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-08 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 White Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-07 7:30pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 White 8 NW 704 Chill NW 704 Chill 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-07 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 7 Northwest Zone, U15 Tier 2 NBC Team NW607 Edmonton Northwest Zone, U15 Tier 2 NBC Team NW607 Edmonton 2
U13 Tier 6 South 2023-01-07 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 6 2 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 6
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-01-07 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 1 6 Okotoks U13 Travel Tier One Okotoks U13 Travel Tier One 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 2 2 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 3 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-29 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-28 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 6 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-28 3:00pm to 4:15pm Trails West 1 5 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-28 1:30pm to 2:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 8 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 6 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-21 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Green 4 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-21 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 3 1 Knights 3 Knights 3 5
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 4 0 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-19 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 White 3 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 3 1 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 4
U11 HADP 2022-12-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West HADP 6 Southwest HADP Southwest HADP 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-12-18 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 5 Green 2 GHC Teal GHC Teal 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-12-18 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 6 Blue 7 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-12-18 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 1 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 12
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-12-18 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 4 Green Wolverines 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-12-17 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 6 2 Simons Valley 5 White Simons Valley 5 White 7
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-12-17 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 1 Red 5 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-17 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-17 10:00am to 11:00am Trails West 1 Red Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-12-17 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 2 Wolverines 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-16 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 2 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 1 Green 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-15 6:45pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 1 Blue 4 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 7
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-14 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 3 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-14 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 3 1 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 8
U11 HADP 2022-12-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West HADP 13 Bow Valley HADP Black Bow Valley HADP Black 2
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-12-12 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-12-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 2 Red 2 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-12-11 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 5 Green 1 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-11 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-11 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 0 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 6
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-11 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 2 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-11 11:15am to 12:15pm Glenlake 1 Green Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-11 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-10 4:45pm to 5:45pm Glenlake 1 Green Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-12-10 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 2 White Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-09 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 Blue 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 3 Green 2 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 2 White 8 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-07 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 1 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-07 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 3 6 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-12-05 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 White 5 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-12-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 4 White 5 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 3
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-12-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-30 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 1
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-27 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-27 2:15pm to 3:30pm Leduc Roughnecks Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-27 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake 2 Green Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-26 7:30pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 White 7 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-26 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Leduc Roughnecks Leduc Roughnecks
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-26 3:45pm to 4:45pm Red Deer Coverall Shop Gritty Flyers Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-26 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 3 Red 11 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 2
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-25 5:30pm to 6:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-20 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 0 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-20 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 3 7 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-20 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 4
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-20 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Green Knights 3 White Knights 3 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-20 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Blue Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-19 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-19 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-19 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 4 Red 6 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-19 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 5 White 6 Southwest 5 Gold Southwest 5 Gold 4
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-19 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 2 Wolverines 2 Gold Wolverines 2 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-19 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 1 5 Knights 1 Knights 1 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-11-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 4 Blue 10 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 1
U11 HADP 2022-11-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West HADP 4 Springbank HADP Springbank HADP 6
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 4 Red 10 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 5 Red 3 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-11-13 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 1 Green 1 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-13 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 Blue 5 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-13 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 4 Blue 6 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-13 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 5 Blue 2 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 5
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-13 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Green Bow Valley 3 Yellow Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-12 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 White GHC Silver GHC Silver
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-12 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-12 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 3 White Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-12 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 2 Green 3 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 3 2 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-09 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 2 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 Green 5 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-11-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 6 2 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 2 White 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-06 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-06 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 4 1 Knights 4 Knights 4 7
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-11-06 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 Green 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-06 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 White Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-06 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Blue Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-05 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Green Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-05 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 3 White Bow Valley 3 Yellow Bow Valley 3 Yellow
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-11-05 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 3 White 4 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 3
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-11-05 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 4 White 5 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-05 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 White 3 Knights 2 Knights 2 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-05 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 2 Red 4 Wolverines 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-04 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 2 White 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-04 5:30pm to 6:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-02 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Green 0 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 10
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 4 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-31 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 White 10 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-30 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 2 3 Knights 2 Knights 2 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-30 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue 5 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-30 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue 5 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 2
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-10-29 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 White Trails West 2 Trails West 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-10-29 3:45pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 4 Green Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-29 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-29 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 2 Red 1 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-28 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 1 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Glenlake 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 2 White 8 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-27 6:45pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 5 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-26 9:30pm to 10:45pm Glenlake 1 Green 3 Bow River 1 BLACK Bow River 1 BLACK 8
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-26 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 3 Blue 5 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-26 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 2 Red 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 5 Red 1 Wolverines 5 Blue Wolverines 5 Blue 7
U11 HADP 2022-10-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West HADP 4 Glenlake HADP Glenlake HADP 4
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-10-24 5:30pm to 6:45pm Trails West 1 Red 4 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-10-23 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 4 1 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-23 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue 13 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-23 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue 1 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-10-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 White Glenlake 2 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-10-23 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Blue Knights 1 White Knights 1 White
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-22 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 4 White 5 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-10-22 11:15am to 12:15pm Trails West 1 White Wolverines 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-10-22 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 Red Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-21 8:00pm to 9:00pm Glenlake 1 3 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 3
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-10-21 5:30pm to 6:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-19 8:00pm to 9:15pm Glenlake 3 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 Red 3 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 0
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-16 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 3 1 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-16 2:15pm to 3:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 8 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-15 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 3 Red 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-15 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 4 White 1 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 6
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-15 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Red Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-10-12 5:15pm to 6:15pm Glenlake 4 Green 2 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 8
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 1 3 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 7
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-10-08 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 2 White 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3