2390 47 Avenue SW
Calgary, AB, T2T 5W5

January 20th, 2019 - February 24th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Novice Major 2 South 2019-01-20 7:45am to 8:45am Glenlake 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Black
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-01-20 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 Blue GHC 3 South Red
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-01-20 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Green Bow Valley 2 Black
Novice Major 1 South 2019-01-20 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 1 Green Lake Bonavista 1
Bantam 4 2019-01-20 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 4 Lake Bonavista 2
Midget 2 2019-01-20 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 2 Mavericks 2
Midget 4 Red 2019-01-20 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue NW Warriors 4
Atom 4 South 2019-01-20 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Green
Atom 3 South 2019-01-20 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue Trails West 3
Atom 1 South 2019-01-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 1 Red Glenlake 1 Green
Pee Wee 3 South 2019-01-23 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 3 Southwest 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-01-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West Lake Bonavista
Timbits - Senior 2019-01-25 4:15pm to 5:15pm Glenlake Senior Leafs Trails West Senior Maroon
Atom 1 South 2019-01-25 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Trails West 1 White
Atom 3 South 2019-01-25 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue Southwest 3
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-01-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 6 White Bow Valley 6 White
Midget 4 Red 2019-01-25 9:45pm to 11:00pm Glenlake 4 Green NW Warriors 4
Flames Novice WCHL 2019-01-26 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Black Glenlake Silver
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-26 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West Junior Black Springbank Junior Canadiens
Atom 1 South 2019-01-26 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 Red Mavericks 1
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-01-26 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 6 Red Southwest 6 Gold
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-01-26 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 5 Red Mavericks 5
Novice Major 3 South 2019-01-26 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Green Blackfoot 3 Blue
Novice Major 3 South 2019-01-26 6:15pm to 7:15pm Glenlake 3 Blue Lake Bonavista 3
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-01-27 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 1 Green Trails West 1
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-01-27 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Blue GHC 2 South
Atom 6 South 2019-01-27 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 6 Green Blackfoot 6
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-01-27 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 6 Green Southwest 6 Blue
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-01-27 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 6 Blue Glenlake 5 Green
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-01-27 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Green
Atom 1 South 2019-01-27 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 Green Blackfoot 1
Atom 1 South 2019-01-27 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 1 Blue Southwest 1 Gold
Bantam 4 2019-01-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 4 White Crowfoot 4
Atom 7 South 2019-01-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 7 Red Mavericks 7
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-01-30 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 5 Red Blackfoot 5
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-01-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 5 White Glenlake 5 Blue
Flames Novice WCHL 2019-02-02 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Red Trails West White
Flames Novice WCHL 2019-02-02 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West Orange Trails West Black
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-02-02 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 Bow Valley 1 Black
Bantam 5 2019-02-02 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 5 Southwest 5
Atom 4 South 2019-02-02 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 4 Green Blackfoot 4
Atom 6 South 2019-02-02 6:15pm to 7:15pm Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Blue
Atom 7 South 2019-02-02 7:30pm to 8:30pm Trails West 7 Red Lake Bonavista 6
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-02-03 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 1 Green Lake Bonavista 1
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-03 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 2 Green Southwest 2 Blue
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-02-03 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 5 Green Lake Bonavista 4
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-02-03 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 1 Green Bow Valley 1 White
Atom 3 South 2019-02-03 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 3 Blue Lake Bonavista 3
Atom 2 South 2019-02-03 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 2 Trails West 2 White
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-02-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 2 Red Glenlake 2 Blue
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-02-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Trails West 2 White Southwest 2 Gold
Bantam 5 2019-02-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 5 Bow River 5
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-02-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 6 Red Mavericks 6
Flames Novice WCHL 2019-02-09 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West Orange Glenlake Royal
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-02-09 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 1 Blackfoot 1
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-09 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 2 Red Southwest 2 Gold
Bantam 4 2019-02-09 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 4 White Bow River 4
Novice Major 3 South 2019-02-09 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 3 Green Trails West 3 Red
Novice Major 1 South 2019-02-09 6:15pm to 7:15pm Glenlake 1 Green Bow Valley 1 Black
Atom 5 South 2019-02-09 7:30pm to 8:30pm Trails West 5 Red Southwest 5
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-10 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 2 Blue GHC 1 South
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-02-10 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 1 Blue Southwest 1
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-02-10 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 3 Green Southwest 3
Bantam 7 2019-02-10 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 6 Springbank 7
Bantam 3 2019-02-10 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 3 Springbank 3
Atom 6 South 2019-02-10 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 6 Blue Blackfoot 6
Atom 7 South 2019-02-10 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 7 Green Trails West 7 Red
Atom 1 South 2019-02-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 1 White Blackfoot 1
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-02-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 5 Red Glenlake 5 Green
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-02-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 5 White Lake Bonavista 4
Bantam 4 2019-02-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 4 Red Crowfoot 4
Timbits - Senior 2019-02-16 7:45am to 8:45am Trails West Senior Green Glenlake Senior Flyers
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-02-16 9:00am to 10:00am Trails West 1 Mavericks 1
Novice Major 1 South 2019-02-16 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 1 Red Southwest 1
Bantam 7 2019-02-16 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 7 Glenlake 6
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-02-17 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 1 Green Southwest 1
Atom 1 South 2019-02-17 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 1 Blue Lake Bonavista 1
Atom 1 South 2019-02-17 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 1 Green Southwest 1 Gold
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-02-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm Trails West 4 White Blackfoot 4 Gold
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-02-20 5:45pm to 7:00pm Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 Red
Bantam 2 2019-02-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 2 Red Crowfoot 2
Pee Wee 1 South 2019-02-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 1 Green Lake Bonavista 1
Novice Major 3 South 2019-02-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm Glenlake 3 Blue Trails West 3 Red
Pee Wee 4 South 2019-02-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 4 Red Blackfoot 4 Blue
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-02-23 10:15am to 11:15am Trails West 3 Mavericks 3
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 2 Red GHC 2 South
Bantam 4 2019-02-23 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 Red
Bantam 3 2019-02-23 2:15pm to 3:30pm Trails West 3 Bow River 3
Novice Major 2 South 2019-02-23 5:00pm to 6:00pm Glenlake 2 Green Blackfoot 2 Gold
Novice Major 2 South 2019-02-23 6:15pm to 7:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 White
Novice Minor 1 South 2019-02-24 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Green
Novice Minor 3 South 2019-02-24 10:15am to 11:15am Glenlake 3 Green Trails West 3
Novice Minor 2 South 2019-02-24 11:30am to 12:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Black
Pee Wee 6 South 2019-02-24 12:45pm to 2:00pm Glenlake 6 Green Trails West 6 Red
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-02-24 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 5 Green Bow Valley 5 Black
Pee Wee 5 South 2019-02-24 3:45pm to 5:00pm Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 6 Blue
Atom 4 South 2019-02-24 6:30pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 4 Blue Southwest 4 Gold
Atom 3 South 2019-02-24 7:45pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Green

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils