Cardel Rec South 1 (CS1)

333 Shawville Boulevard SE
Calgary, AB, T2Y 4H3

January 27th, 2023 - February 26th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 Trails West 1 Red
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 McKnight 3 Orange
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-28 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Green
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-28 10:15am to 11:15am Southwest 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-01-28 11:30am to 12:45pm Southwest 4 Blue Bow Valley 5 Black
U11 HADP 2023-01-28 1:00pm to 2:15pm Southwest HADP Knights HADP
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-01-28 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 3 Blue Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 1 Wolverines 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Trails West 2 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-28 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 Bow River 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-29 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Red
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-29 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-01-29 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 2 Blue GHC White
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-01-29 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 2 Gold Glenlake 2 Green
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-01-29 1:00pm to 2:00pm Southwest 3 Trails West 3 Red
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-01-29 2:15pm to 3:30pm Southwest 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-29 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 3 Bow Valley 3 Red
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-29 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 1 McKnight 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 3 NW Warriors 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-02 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 Bow River 1 GOLD
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-03 5:45pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Gold
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Gold
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-04 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Silver
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-04 10:15am to 11:15am Southwest 1 Blue Trails West 1 White
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 3 Bow River 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 1 Knights 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Knights 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-04 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 McKnight 3 Black
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-05 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 3 Gold Glenlake 3 Green
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-05 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 1 Gold Bow Valley 1 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-05 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-05 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-05 2:15pm to 3:30pm Southwest 3 Gold Cochrane Rockies U13T3R
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-05 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Green
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 5 Gold Wolverines 5 Gold
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-02-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 4 GHC Silver
U11 Tier 5 South 2023-02-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 5 Knights 5
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-02-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 1 Trails West 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-09 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 Springbank 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-02-10 5:45pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Black
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Gold Bow Valley 5 Black
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-11 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Red
U11 HADP 2023-02-11 2:30pm to 3:45pm Southwest HADP Wolverines HADP
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-11 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 3 Wolverines 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 Crowfoot 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Bow River 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-11 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 Bow Valley 1
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-12 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 4 Gold Bow Valley 4 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-12 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-12 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 1 Gold Glenlake 1 Green
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 3 Gold GHC AA White
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-02-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 2 Bow Valley 2 Black
U11 Tier 3 South 2023-02-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Knights 3 White
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-02-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 NW Warriors 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 4 Blue Knights 4 Grey
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-16 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 Knights 1 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-18 10:15am to 11:15am Southwest 3 Gold Knights 3 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-18 11:30am to 12:45pm Southwest 3 Blue GHC Silver
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-18 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 1 Trails West 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 Simons Valley 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Springbank 3 Blue
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-18 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 Crowfoot 1
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-19 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 1 Blue Knights 1 White
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-19 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Black
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-02-19 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Green
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-02-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 3 Gold Trails West 3 Red
U13 Tier 1 South 2023-02-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 1 Knights 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-02-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Glenlake 2 Green
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 Knights 2 Grey
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 3 NW Warriors 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-23 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 Knights 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-02-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Gold Knights 4 Grey
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-02-25 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Orange
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-25 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 Simons Valley 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-02-26 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-02-26 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Blue Bow Valley 3 Black
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-26 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-02-26 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 2 Gold Knights 2 Grey
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-02-26 1:00pm to 2:00pm Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Gold
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-26 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 5
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-01-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 Blue 0 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 3 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 3 1 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-01-22 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 4 6 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 7
U13 Tier 5 South 2023-01-22 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 5 Gold 3 Bow Valley 5 Red Bow Valley 5 Red 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-22 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2023-01-22 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Gold Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-22 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 4 Gold Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-21 5:15pm to 6:30pm Bow River 2 3 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-21 3:30pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 2 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U15 Female B 2023-01-21 1:45pm to 3:00pm U15 GHC White 2 U15 GHC Blue U15 GHC Blue 0
U15 Female C 2023-01-21 12:00pm to 1:15pm GHC Flames 2 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Bow River 3 4 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 3 0 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-15 5:15pm to 6:30pm Knights 2 White 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-15 3:45pm to 5:00pm Springbank 2 Green 0 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-15 2:15pm to 3:30pm Bow Valley 2 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-15 1:00pm to 2:00pm Wolverines 2 Gold 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-15 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 2 Red 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 6
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-15 10:30am to 11:30am Glenlake 4 Green GHC Teal GHC Teal
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-15 9:00am to 10:00am Wolverines 4 Gold Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Tier 4 2023-01-15 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 4 Blue Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-14 8:30pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 1 Green 0 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 9
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 1 0 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-14 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Green 3 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-14 4:00pm to 5:15pm McKnight 3 Black 6 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 0
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-14 2:30pm to 3:45pm Simons Valley 3 1 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-14 1:00pm to 2:15pm Southwest 3 2 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-14 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow River 2 2 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-01-13 5:45pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 Blue 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-12 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 3 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 2 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 2 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 6
U9 Tier 1 South 2023-01-08 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-08 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Gold Wolverines 4 Gold
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-07 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 3 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-07 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 6 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 4
U9 Tier 2 South 2023-01-07 11:30am to 12:45pm Southwest 2 Gold Trails West 2 Trails West 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2023-01-07 10:15am to 11:15am Southwest 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow
U9 Flames SCHHL 2023-01-07 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL White SCHHL White
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2023-01-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Blue 5 Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-20 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 5 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 0 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 1 3 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 3 3 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 2
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-12-18 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 5 Gold 2 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 4
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-18 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-12-18 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 2 Gold Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-18 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-12-18 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 4 Blue Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-17 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 2 12 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 0 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 8
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-17 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 3 Blue 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 6
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-17 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 4 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 2
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-17 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-15 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 3 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 3 6 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-12-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 4 3 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 5
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-12-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 2 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 3 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 4 9 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 2
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-12-11 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 4 Gold Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-12-11 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Gold Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-11 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 1 Gold Knights 1 White Knights 1 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-10 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 5
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 0 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 1
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-10 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Green SCHHL Green
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 3 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 6 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 2
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-04 3:45pm to 5:00pm SP 406 Sherwood Park Knights 4 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-04 2:15pm to 3:30pm SWAT U11 2 Green SW 404 7 Wolverines 2 Gold Wolverines 2 Gold 5
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-04 1:00pm to 2:00pm Springbank 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-04 11:45am to 12:45pm Crowfoot 1 Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-04 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-12-04 8:00am to 9:00am NW Warriors 1 White Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-03 5:30pm to 6:45pm Wolverines 2 Gold 1 SP 406 Sherwood Park Knights SP 406 Sherwood Park Knights 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-03 4:00pm to 5:15pm SWAT U11 2 Green SW 404 1 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 7
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-12-03 2:30pm to 3:45pm Southwest 3 Gold 6 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 1
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-03 1:00pm to 2:15pm Wolverines 2 Gold 3 SWAT U11 2 Green SW 404 SWAT U11 2 Green SW 404 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-12-03 11:30am to 12:45pm SP 406 Sherwood Park Knights 6 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 2
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-12-03 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-02 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-27 3:45pm to 5:00pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-27 2:15pm to 3:30pm McKnight 1 8 U18 Edmonton Sabres (KC705) NBC1 U18 Edmonton Sabres (KC705) NBC1 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 1 7 U18 Edmonton Sabres (KC705) NBC1 U18 Edmonton Sabres (KC705) NBC1 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-26 4:00pm to 5:15pm McKnight 1 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-26 1:00pm to 2:15pm Southwest 1 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-26 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 1 Green 5 U18 Edmonton Sabres (KC705) NBC1 U18 Edmonton Sabres (KC705) NBC1 3
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-26 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Orange SCHHL Orange
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-24 7:15pm to 8:30pm Southwest 2 7 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-24 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow River 2 5 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm Simons Valley 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 2 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 12 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 3 0 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 3 Blue 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-20 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 3 Gold 3 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 3
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-20 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 3 Blue Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-20 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-20 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 1 Gold Knights 1 White Knights 1 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-20 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 2 Gold Glenlake 2 White Glenlake 2 White
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-19 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 6 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 6
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 7 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 4
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-11-19 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 4 Blue 2 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 3
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-11-19 2:30pm to 3:45pm Southwest 4 Gold 1 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 7
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-19 1:00pm to 2:15pm Southwest 2 Blue 7 Wolverines 2 Gold Wolverines 2 Gold 0
U11 HADP 2022-11-19 11:30am to 12:45pm Southwest HADP 3 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 2
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-19 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Royal SCHHL Royal
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-17 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 1 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 2 7 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-13 1:00pm to 2:00pm Southwest 1 Gold Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-13 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Gold
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-13 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 4 Gold Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-13 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Gold Glenlake 3 White Glenlake 3 White
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-11-13 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-12 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 3 5 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 2 Knights 2 Knights 2 2
U13 Tier 2 South 2022-11-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 9 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-12 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 3 Gold 2 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-11-12 2:30pm to 3:45pm Southwest 4 Blue 5 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 6
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-11-12 1:00pm to 2:15pm Southwest 1 5 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 5
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-12 11:30am to 12:45pm Southwest 2 Blue 7 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 0
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 5 Gold 4 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-10 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 2 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 3 5 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-08 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 1 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 6
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 1 1 Knights 1 Knights 1 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 2 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-06 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 5 Blue 12 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-11-06 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 4 Blue Knights 4 White Knights 4 White
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-06 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 2 Blue Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-11-06 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 1 Blue Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-11-06 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 2 Gold Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-05 8:30pm to 10:00pm Southwest 2 1 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 8
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-11-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 1 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-11-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 3 Gold 0 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 0
U11 Tier 5 South 2022-11-05 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 5 3 Wolverines 5 Wolverines 5 3
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-11-05 2:30pm to 3:45pm Southwest 2 Gold 5 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 7
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-11-05 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Black SCHHL Black
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-11-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 6 1 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 11
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-03 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 3 1 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 3
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-11-01 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 5 Gold 2 Trails West 5 Red Trails West 5 Red 5
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-11-01 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Gold 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 6
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-31 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 1 3 Bow River 1 BLACK Bow River 1 BLACK 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-31 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 0 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 2 2 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-30 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 1 0 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 8
U13 Tier 4 South 2022-10-30 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 4 3 Bow Valley 4 Red Bow Valley 4 Red 4
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-10-30 1:00pm to 2:00pm Southwest 2 Gold Knights 2 White Knights 2 White
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-10-30 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 1 Gold Wolverines 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-10-30 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-30 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Blue Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-10-30 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 3 Blue 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2022-10-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm Southwest 3 Gold 2 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 4
U11 HADP 2022-10-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest HADP 3 Bow Valley HADP Red Bow Valley HADP Red 1
U11 Tier 1 South 2022-10-29 2:30pm to 3:45pm Southwest 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-10-29 1:00pm to 2:15pm Southwest 4 Blue 1 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 10
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-10-29 11:30am to 12:45pm Southwest 3 3 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 4
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-29 10:15am to 11:15am Southwest 3 Gold Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-10-29 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL White SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Yellow
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-28 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 2 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 5 Gold 4 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-27 9:00pm to 10:15pm Southwest 1 8 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 2 2 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm Southwest 3 6 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-10-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm Southwest 4 4 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 2
U11 Tier 4 South 2022-10-23 5:15pm to 6:30pm Southwest 4 Gold 3 Wolverines 4 Blue Wolverines 4 Blue 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-10-23 11:45am to 12:45pm Southwest 4 Gold Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-10-23 10:30am to 11:30am Southwest 4 Blue Bow Valley 4 Yellow Bow Valley 4 Yellow
U9 Tier 3 South 2022-10-23 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 3 Gold Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red
U9 Tier 2 South 2022-10-23 8:00am to 9:00am Southwest 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Yellow Bow Valley 2 Yellow
U13 Tier 6 South 2022-10-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 6 1 Wolverines 6 Wolverines 6 15
U11 Tier 3 South 2022-10-22 4:00pm to 5:15pm Southwest 3 5 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 3
U9 Tier 4 South 2022-10-22 10:15am to 11:15am Southwest 4 Gold Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black
U9 Flames SCHHL 2022-10-22 7:45am to 8:45am SCHHL Yellow SCHHL Silver SCHHL Silver
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Southwest 3 1 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 4
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 2 Blue 4 Knights 2 Knights 2 5
U13 Tier 1 South 2022-10-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Southwest 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U9 Tier 1 South 2022-10-16 6:45am to 7:45am Southwest 1 Gold Bow Valley 1 Yellow Bow Valley 1 Yellow
U11 Tier 2 South 2022-10-09 2:15pm to 3:30pm Southwest 2 Blue 8 Indus Hurricanes U11A Indus Hurricanes U11A 4