Crowchild - Blue (CRB)

185 Scenic Acres Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T3L 1L4

February 4th, 2023 - March 12th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U7 Junior North 2023-02-04 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Red McKnight Jr Red
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-04 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 5 Simons Valley 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-04 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 2 Blue McKnight 2 Black
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-04 5:30pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 White Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 McKnight 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 McKnight 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-05 12:15pm to 1:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Crowfoot 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-05 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC Red Springbank 2 Blue
U18 Female A 2023-02-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm U15 GHC Outlaws U18 GHC Chaos
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Springbank 3 Green
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 White
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-02-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Springbank 2 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 4 Wolverines 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-10 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 Wolverines 1
U7 Junior North 2023-02-11 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Red NW Warriors Jr Green
U15 Female C 2023-02-12 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC Scorch GHC Heat
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Glenlake 3 Blue
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Glenlake 3
U18 Female B 2023-02-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Ignite U18 GHC Blaze
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Crowfoot 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-02-16 8:00pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Glenlake 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-18 1:30pm to 2:45pm NW Warriors 2 White Knights 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-18 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Simons Valley 2
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-18 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 4 White Springbank 4 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Glenlake 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-19 12:15pm to 1:15pm GHC Black Springbank 3 Green
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 Blue GHC Blue
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 Simons Valley 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC AA Red Springbank 3 Green
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Bow River 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Wolverines 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-25 5:30pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Springbank 4 Green
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-25 6:45pm to 7:45pm NW Warriors 4 White Bow River 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-25 8:00pm to 9:15pm NW Warriors 1 Knights 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC Black Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Crowfoot 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-03-12 3:45pm to 4:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-03-12 5:00pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U18 Female B 2023-03-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 4 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 9
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 8
U18 Female A 2023-01-31 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Flyers 2 U15 GHC Outlaws U15 GHC Outlaws 0
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 5 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-01-28 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 1 White McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-01-28 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Bow River 1 Bow River 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-27 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 2 1 Knights 2 Knights 2 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 7 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
U18 Female B 2023-01-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Scorch 1 U18 GHC Flames U18 GHC Flames 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 5 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 2 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 6
U18 Female B 2023-01-22 5:15pm to 6:30pm U18 GHC Ignite 0 U18 GHC Blaze U18 GHC Blaze 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-22 12:15pm to 1:15pm NW Warriors 5 3 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 5
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-22 11:00am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-22 9:45am to 10:45am NW Warriors 3 Blue Bow River 3 Bow River 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-21 6:30pm to 7:45pm NW Warriors 1 5 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-21 4:45pm to 6:00pm Bow River 3 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-21 3:00pm to 4:15pm Bow River 5 4 NW Warriors 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-20 9:00pm to 10:15pm Simons Valley 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 5
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 1 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 2 0 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 1 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U18 Female A 2023-01-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm U15 GHC Mustangs 1 U18 GHC Chaos U18 GHC Chaos 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-14 5:30pm to 6:30pm Springbank 1 Green 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-14 4:15pm to 5:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 6 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-14 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-13 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 2 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 7 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 0
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 4 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-11 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 3 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 6
U18 Female A 2023-01-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm U15 GHC Mustangs 1 U18 GHC Flyers U18 GHC Flyers 6
U11 Female B 2023-01-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 4 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 8 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 0
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-01-07 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 4 White Bow River 4 Bow River 4
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-07 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-30 7:45pm to 9:15pm Bow River 2 1 Beaumont Hockey Beaumont Hockey 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-29 6:45pm to 8:15pm SA710 Rangers Saint Albert 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-29 4:15pm to 5:45pm Bow River 1 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-29 1:00pm to 2:30pm Beaumont Hockey 4 SA710 Rangers Saint Albert SA710 Rangers Saint Albert 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 2 Grey 7 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-27 2:15pm to 3:30pm McKnight 2 1 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-23 7:15pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 GOLD 6 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-22 1:30pm to 2:45pm Trails West 1 Red 10 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-22 12:00pm to 1:15pm Bow River 1 GOLD 1 Bow River 1 BLACK Bow River 1 BLACK 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 2 5 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 3 GHC AA Red GHC AA Red 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-20 5:45pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 7 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 2 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC AA Red 2 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 5
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-12-18 6:15pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 2 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-18 5:00pm to 6:00pm NW Warriors 1 Blue Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-18 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 2 White McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 3
U11 HADP 2022-12-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors HADP 4 Southwest HADP Southwest HADP 0
U11 Female B 2022-12-13 5:30pm to 6:30pm GHC Scorch 1 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-12-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm NW Warriors 4 2 GHC Black GHC Black 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm NW Warriors 5 White 5 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 6
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-11 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 1 White Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-11 12:15pm to 1:15pm NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 0 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-10 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 3 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 3 7 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 3 0 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 2 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 6
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 3 Knights 1 Knights 1 0
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-07 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 White 4 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 2 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 2
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-12-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 3 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 2 0 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-03 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-02 9:00pm to 10:15pm St. Albert Crocs SA711, Tier 2 0 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 5 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Green 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 4 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm Edmonton NWZ 702 Cyclones 3 Edmonton SEERA Icemen Edmonton SEERA Icemen 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 4 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-26 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Red Airdrie Royals U9 Airdrie Royals U9
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-25 9:00pm to 10:15pm Edmonton SEERA Icemen 4 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 8 Edmonton NWZ 702 Cyclones Edmonton NWZ 702 Cyclones 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 6 3 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 7
U13 Female B 2022-11-20 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC Blaze 2 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 8 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 2 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-18 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 3 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 1 4 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 8
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 4 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 2 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 4
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 6 4 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 0
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 2 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 White 1 NW Warriors 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue 4
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-13 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC Blue Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-13 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC Black NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 7
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-12 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Bow River 3 Bow River 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-12 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U15 Female C 2022-11-12 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Scorch 0 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-11 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 2 3 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 3 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 6 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 2
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 6 4 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 3
U18 Female B 2022-11-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm U18 GHC Flames 6 U18 GHC Heat U18 GHC Heat 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 0 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 7
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 0 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 5
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-06 12:15pm to 1:15pm NW Warriors 1 Blue McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-05 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 0 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 2 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-05 5:45pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 6 12 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-05 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-04 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 6 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 0
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 4 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-03 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 3 GHC AA Red GHC AA Red 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 White 10 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 3
U15 Female C 2022-11-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Ignite 1 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-30 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 13 Simons Valley 5 White Simons Valley 5 White 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 0 Knights 2 Knights 2 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-29 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-10-29 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 2 White Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-29 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Blue NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-28 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 7 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 5 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-10-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 7 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 1 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-10-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 5 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 3
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-10-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-10-22 5:30pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 White GHC Red GHC Red
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-10-22 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Springbank 2 Springbank 2
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-22 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 4 White Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U15 Female C 2022-10-22 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Scorch 4 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 0 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 6
U11 Tier 2 2022-10-15 5:30pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 1 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 2
U11 Tier 2 2022-10-15 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Black 4 Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold 3
U11 HADP 2022-10-10 4:30pm to 5:45pm NW Warriors HADP 0 Crowfoot HADP Crowfoot HADP 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 2 Cochrane Rockies BC 3 Cochrane Rockies BC 3 4