185 Scenic Acres Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T3L 1L4

January 19th, 2019 - February 24th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-01-19 3:00pm to 4:15pm Springbank 5 Blue Simons Valley 5 Black
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-01-19 4:45pm to 6:00pm Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Black
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-01-19 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 1 Crowfoot 1
Atom 7 North 2019-01-20 8:30am to 9:30am NW Warriors 7 Red Bow River 7
Atom 4 North 2019-01-20 9:45am to 10:45am NW Warriors 4 White Bow River 5
Midget B Girls 2019-01-20 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC Ignite GHC Spark
Midget B Girls 2019-01-20 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC Flames GHC Heat
Bantam 3 2019-01-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Saints 2
Novice Major 1 North 2019-01-22 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Simons Valley 1
Bantam 5 2019-01-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 5 Bow Valley 5
Midget 1 2019-01-25 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 Simons Valley 1
Timbits - Senior 2019-01-26 1:30pm to 2:30pm GHC Senior North Crowfoot Senior 3
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-01-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 Saints 5
Pee Wee AA 2019-01-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors McKnight
Pee Wee Girls 2019-01-27 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC Flames GHC Ignite
Pee Wee Girls 2019-01-27 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC Heat GHC Spark
Bantam 5 2019-01-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 Trails West 5
Bantam 6 2019-01-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 6 McKnight 5
Timbits - Junior 2019-01-29 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors Junior 4 Saints Junior Gold
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-01-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 White Simons Valley 5 Grey
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-02-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White Bow River 3
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 Red Springbank 5 Green
Bantam B Girls 2019-02-03 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC Ignite GHC Flames
Bantam B Girls 2019-02-03 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC Blaze GHC Spark
Bantam 5 2019-02-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 Mavericks 3
Novice Major 3 North 2019-02-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red McKnight 3
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 Red
Bantam 6 2019-02-08 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 6 Blackfoot 5
Atom 4 North 2019-02-09 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 4 Red GHC 1 North
Atom 2 North 2019-02-09 5:30pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 Crowfoot 2
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-02-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 Simons Valley 6
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 Crowfoot 4W
Midget A Girls 2019-02-10 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 White
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 Red McKnight 5 Black
Bantam 4 2019-02-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 Trails West 4 Red
Novice Major 1 North 2019-02-11 6:45pm to 7:45pm NW Warriors 1 Crowfoot 1
Bantam 3 2019-02-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 McKnight 3
Bantam 5 2019-02-15 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 5 Bow River 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-02-17 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC 1 Red Crowfoot 3
Bantam 4 2019-02-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 Southwest 4
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 Bow River 4 Black
Bantam 6 2019-02-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 6 Bow River 6
Bantam 7 2019-02-22 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 7 Glenlake 6
Novice Major 3 North 2019-02-23 8:00am to 9:00am NW Warriors 3 Red Saints 3
Midget A Girls 2019-02-24 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Bantam 1 Red
Midget A Girls 2019-02-24 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 Red
Bantam 1 2019-02-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 McKnight 1
Bantam 4 2019-02-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 Lake Bonavista 2

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils