Brentwood Sportsplex (BRE)

1520 Northmount Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T2L 2M5

January 28th, 2023 - February 26th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-28 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 3 Simons Valley 3 White
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-28 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 White
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-28 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 1 Crowfoot 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 McKnight 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Bow Valley 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-29 11:15am to 12:30pm NW Warriors 4 White Bow River 4
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-29 12:45pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 4 Crowfoot 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-29 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Springbank 3 Green
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-01-29 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 2 Bow River 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-02 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 White
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 Bow River 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 White GHC AA Red
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-05 11:15am to 12:30pm NW Warriors 4 White Okotoks Timerwolves
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-05 1:15pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 3 White Southwest 3 Gold
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-05 5:15pm to 6:30pm Bow River 3 Simons Valley 3 Black
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-02-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow River 2 Simons Valley 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue McKnight 4 Orange
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-08 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 Crowfoot 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-08 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 GHC Black
U11 HADP 2023-02-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors HADP McKnight HADP
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-11 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 Blue Simons Valley 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-11 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Trails West 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Wolverines 1
U11 HADP 2023-02-12 11:15am to 12:30pm NW Warriors HADP Springbank HADP
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-16 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 McKnight 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-16 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-18 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 6 Crowfoot 5
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-02-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Simons Valley 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-02-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-19 12:45pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-19 5:15pm to 6:30pm Bow River 3 Springbank 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow River 2 Glenlake 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 1 Knights 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-23 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 2 Trails West 2 White
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-25 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 5 Bow River 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-25 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 Springbank 3 Blue
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-25 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 Trails West 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Wolverines 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Simons Valley 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-26 11:15am to 12:30pm NW Warriors 4 White GHC Blue
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-26 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 2 Glenlake 2 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-26 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 Bow River 2
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-24 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 White 8 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-22 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow River 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-01-22 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 6 7 GHC Spark GHC Spark 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-01-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 3 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 0
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-18 7:15pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Green 7 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-18 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 2 White 2 GHC Red GHC Red 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-17 7:15pm to 8:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 5 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-17 6:00pm to 7:00pm Simons Valley 1 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-16 7:15pm to 8:15pm Simons Valley 3 Black 0 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-16 6:00pm to 7:00pm GHC Black 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 4 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-15 5:15pm to 6:30pm Glenlake 2 2 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-15 3:45pm to 5:00pm Trails West 2 White 9 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-15 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 2 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-15 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 2 Red 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-15 11:15am to 12:30pm Bow River 2 2 Knights 2 Knights 2 0
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow River 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-14 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 1 0 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 6
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-14 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 5 3 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 5
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-14 2:45pm to 3:45pm McKnight 5 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-14 1:30pm to 2:30pm Crowfoot 5 4 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 7
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-11 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-11 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 1 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 7
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-01-08 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 6 7 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-08 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 4 White 7 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-08 12:45pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 3 4 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 8
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-01-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 2 Knights 2 Knights 2 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 5 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-07 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-07 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 1 2 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-07 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 2 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 1
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-12-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm Crowfoot 1 1 Knights 1 Knights 1 0
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-12-27 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 1 0 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-21 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 2 White 4 GHC Red GHC Red 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-18 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow River 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-18 5:15pm to 6:30pm Bow River 3 2 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-18 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 0 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 5
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-12-18 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 6 2 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-18 12:45pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 1 3 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 7
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-17 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 8 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-15 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 2 7 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 6 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 6
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-10 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 1 8 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-10 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue 4 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-08 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 2 4 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 4 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-04 2:45pm to 4:15pm NW Warriors 4 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-04 1:00pm to 2:30pm Bow River 3 3 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-04 11:30am to 12:45pm NW Warriors 2 White 3 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-04 10:00am to 11:15am NW Warriors 3 White Bow River 3 Bow River 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm Southwest 4 2 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-03 6:15pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 4 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 5
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-03 1:45pm to 3:00pm Bow River 3 1 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-03 12:15pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 4 2 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-02 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 4 5 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Southwest 4 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-27 9:30pm to 10:45pm Bow Valley 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-27 6:15pm to 7:45pm NW Warriors 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-27 4:30pm to 6:00pm Springbank 1 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-27 2:45pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 3 Green 3 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-27 1:00pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 2 GHC AA White GHC AA White 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-27 11:30am to 12:45pm Trails West 1 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-27 10:00am to 11:15am NW Warriors 1 4 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-26 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC AA White 1 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 6
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-26 6:15pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 0 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-26 4:45pm to 6:00pm Southwest 1 4 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 6
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-26 3:15pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors 1 4 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-26 1:45pm to 3:00pm Wolverines 3 Gold 3 GHC AA White GHC AA White 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-26 12:15pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 3 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm Glenlake 3 Green 6 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-25 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 3 White 1 GHC AA White GHC AA White 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-24 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-24 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 1 7 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-22 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 White 2 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 6
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-20 12:45pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-20 11:15am to 12:30pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 2 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 6
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 6 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-11-15 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 6
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-10 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 3 1 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 5 Knights 3 Knights 3 0
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-11-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 11 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 5
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-05 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-11-05 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 3 3 GHC Black GHC Black 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 3 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-29 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 2 White 3 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 5
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-10-29 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 5 3 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-27 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 2 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-27 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-23 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 7
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-23 12:45pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 1 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 Blue 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 7
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 2 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 6
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-17 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 2 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U11 Tier 1 2022-10-16 6:15pm to 7:30pm LMHA U11-1 atoMc 402 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
U11 Tier 1 2022-10-16 4:45pm to 6:00pm EFHL KC403 King Cobras 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U11 HADP 2022-10-16 3:15pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors HADP 5 Simons Valley HADP Simons Valley HADP 0
U11 HADP 2022-10-16 1:45pm to 3:00pm Bow Valley HADP Black 2 Crowfoot HADP Crowfoot HADP 9
U11 Tier 1 2022-10-16 12:30pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 1 3 LMHA U11-1 atoMc 402 LMHA U11-1 atoMc 402 4
U11 Tier 1 2022-10-16 11:15am to 12:15pm EFHL KC403 King Cobras 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U11 HADP 2022-10-15 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow Valley HADP Black 1 Simons Valley HADP Simons Valley HADP 3
U11 HADP 2022-10-15 5:15pm to 6:15pm NW Warriors HADP 5 Crowfoot HADP Crowfoot HADP 1
U11 Tier 1 2022-10-15 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 EFHL KC403 King Cobras EFHL KC403 King Cobras 1
U11 Tier 1 2022-10-15 2:45pm to 3:45pm Bow River 1 4 LMHA U11-1 atoMc 402 LMHA U11-1 atoMc 402 7
U11 HADP 2022-10-15 1:30pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors HADP 3 Bow Valley HADP Black Bow Valley HADP Black 0
U11 HADP 2022-10-15 12:15pm to 1:15pm Simons Valley HADP 1 Crowfoot HADP Crowfoot HADP 2
U11 HADP 2022-10-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot HADP 2 Bow Valley HADP Black Bow Valley HADP Black 4
U11 HADP 2022-10-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Simons Valley HADP 1 NW Warriors HADP NW Warriors HADP 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-10 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 7 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-09 12:30pm to 1:45pm Knights 3 White 3 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-09 11:15am to 12:30pm Knights 3 White 6 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 7
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-08 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 3 Red 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-08 4:00pm to 5:00pm Knights 3 White 0 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-08 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 3 5 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 2 Knights 3 White Knights 3 White 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm Trails West 3 Red 4 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2