7904 43 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB, T3B 4P9

January 20th, 2019 - February 24th, 2019

League Date Time Home Visitor
Novice Minor 3 North 2019-01-20 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 3 McKnight 3
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-01-20 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 2 Bow River 1
Atom 4 North 2019-01-20 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 4 Simons Valley 4 Black
Atom 2 North 2019-01-20 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 2 McKnight 2
Midget 4 Blue 2019-01-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Trails West 4 Red
Atom 7 North 2019-01-24 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 7 NW Warriors 7 White
Bantam 4 2019-01-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Bow Valley 4
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-01-26 10:15am to 11:15am Bow River 2 NW Warriors 1
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-01-26 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow River 1 Crowfoot 1
Novice Minor 3 North 2019-01-26 12:45pm to 1:45pm Bow River 3 NW Warriors 3 White
Novice Major 2 North 2019-01-26 2:00pm to 3:00pm Bow River 3 NW Warriors 2 White
Atom Girls 2019-01-26 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC Blaze GHC Heat
Bantam B Girls 2019-01-26 8:45pm to 10:00pm GHC Flames GHC Heat
Atom 7 North 2019-01-27 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 7 McKnight 6
Atom 6 North 2019-01-27 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 6 Springbank 6 Green
Atom 4 North 2019-01-27 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 5 GHC 1 North
Midget 4 Blue 2019-01-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Crowfoot 3
Atom 1 North 2019-01-29 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1
Bantam 1 2019-01-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 Glenlake 1
Atom 4 North 2019-01-31 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 5 NW Warriors 4 Red
Bantam 3 2019-01-31 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 Springbank 3
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-02-02 10:15am to 11:15am Bow River 1 NW Warriors 1
Novice Major 2 North 2019-02-02 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow River 2 NW Warriors 2 Red
Atom 4 North 2019-02-02 2:00pm to 3:00pm Bow River 4 Crowfoot 4W
Atom 3 North 2019-02-02 3:15pm to 4:15pm Bow River 3 Saints 2
Atom 6 North 2019-02-03 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 6 NW Warriors 6 White
Atom 2 North 2019-02-03 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 2 Springbank 2 Blue
Atom 1 North 2019-02-03 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 1 Springbank 1 Green
Bantam 3 2019-02-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 NW Warriors 3
Novice Major 1 North 2019-02-05 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1
Bantam 4 2019-02-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Glenlake 4
Bantam 1 2019-02-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 Crowfoot 1
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-02-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 2 Gold NW Warriors 2
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-02-09 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow River 2 Crowfoot 1
Atom 4 North 2019-02-09 2:00pm to 3:00pm Bow River 5 McKnight 4 Orange
Atom 3 North 2019-02-09 3:15pm to 4:15pm Bow River 3 Simons Valley 3
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-09 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow River 5 Springbank 4 Blue
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow River 6 Black Springbank 5 Blue
Midget A Girls 2019-02-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Bantam 1 White
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-02-10 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow River 1 Bow River 2
Atom 1 North 2019-02-10 4:45pm to 5:45pm Bow River 1 McKnight 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-02-10 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow River 3 Crowfoot 3
Midget 4 Blue 2019-02-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Simons Valley 4 Black
Atom 6 North 2019-02-12 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 6 Crowfoot 6
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 6 Gold McKnight 5 Orange
Bantam 1 2019-02-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1
Atom 3 North 2019-02-14 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 3 Springbank 3 Green
Bantam 7 2019-02-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 7 NW Warriors 7
Novice Major 2 North 2019-02-15 5:30pm to 6:30pm Bow River 3 NW Warriors 2 Red
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-02-16 10:15am to 11:15am Bow River 1 Springbank 1
Novice Minor 3 North 2019-02-16 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow River 3 Springbank 3 Blue
Novice Major 1 North 2019-02-16 12:45pm to 1:45pm Bow River 1 NW Warriors 1
Novice Major 2 North 2019-02-16 2:00pm to 3:00pm Bow River 2 Springbank 2 Green
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-02-16 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow River 3 Springbank 3
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-02-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow River 2 Black Simons Valley 2
Atom 7 North 2019-02-17 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 7 Springbank 7 Blue
Atom 6 North 2019-02-17 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 6 Simons Valley 6
Atom 4 North 2019-02-17 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 4 Crowfoot 4B
Atom 2 North 2019-02-17 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 2 Crowfoot 2
Bantam 5 2019-02-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 5 Springbank 5
Atom 2 North 2019-02-19 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 2 Saints 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-02-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 5 Bow River 4 Gold
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-02-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 6 Gold Springbank 5 White
Bantam 7 2019-02-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 7 Simons Valley 5
Novice Major 2 North 2019-02-23 10:15am to 11:15am Bow River 3 Simons Valley 2 Black
Novice Major 1 North 2019-02-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow River 1 McKnight 1
Midget 3 2019-02-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow River 3 Glenlake 3
Atom 6 North 2019-02-23 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC 2 North Springbank 6 Green
Novice Minor 3 North 2019-02-24 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 3 NW Warriors 3 Red
Novice Minor 1 North 2019-02-24 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 2 Springbank 1
Atom 1 North 2019-02-24 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 1 Springbank 1 Blue
Midget 1 2019-02-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 Mavericks 1

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils