Bowness Sportsplex (BOW)

7904 43 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB, T3B 4P9

February 4th, 2023 - March 19th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U7 Junior North 2023-02-04 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River Jr Canadiens Crowfoot Jr White
U7 Junior North 2023-02-04 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River Jr Stars GHC Black
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-04 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 2 Crowfoot 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-04 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 1 McKnight 1
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-02-04 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 Knights 1
U15 Female C 2023-02-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Ignite GHC Blaze
U7 Senior North 2023-02-05 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River Sr Flames NW Warriors Sr Red
U7 Senior North 2023-02-05 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River Sr Leafs Crowfoot Sr White
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 3 Simons Valley 3 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-05 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 2 Black Crowfoot 2 White
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-05 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow River 1 Southwest 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-05 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 3 Knights 3
Junior C 2023-02-05 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins Wolverines
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 4 Springbank 4 Blue
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-09 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 2 NW Warriors 2 Blue
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-09 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 Springbank 1 Blue
Junior C 2023-02-10 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins McKnight Mustangs
U7 Junior North 2023-02-11 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River Jr Stars McKnight Jr Yellow
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-11 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 5 Crowfoot 5
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-11 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U18 Female B 2023-02-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm U18 GHC Scorch U18 GHC Blaze
U7 Senior North 2023-02-12 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River Sr Leafs Crowfoot Sr Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-12 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 4 Crowfoot 4
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 3 NW Warriors 3 White
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-12 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow River 5 NW Warriors 5 White
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-12 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow River 4 Crowfoot 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 3 Simons Valley 4
Junior C 2023-02-12 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins Springbank Rockies
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-16 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 3 Springbank 3 Green
Junior C 2023-02-17 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins Airdrie Dragons
U7 Junior North 2023-02-18 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River Jr Kings GHC Red
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-18 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 2 Black NW Warriors 2 Blue
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-18 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 1 Springbank 1 Green
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-18 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 4 Springbank 4 Green
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-18 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 2 NW Warriors 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-18 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC Black Bow River 3
U18 Female B 2023-02-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm U18 GHC Scorch U18 GHC Ignite
U7 Senior North 2023-02-19 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River Sr Bruins NW Warriors Sr Red
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-19 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 2 GHC Red
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-19 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 1 Springbank 1 Green
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-19 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 5 McKnight 5
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 NW Warriors 4 Blue
U15 Female C 2023-02-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm GHC Scorch Glenlake 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-23 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 3 Springbank 3 Blue
U7 Junior North 2023-02-25 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River Jr Kings Crowfoot Jr Black
U7 Junior North 2023-02-25 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River Jr Canadiens McKnight Jr Red
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-25 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 3 Crowfoot 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-25 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC Red NW Warriors 2 White
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Red Springbank 2 Green
U7 Senior North 2023-02-26 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River Sr Bruins Simons Valley Sr Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-26 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 4 NW Warriors 4 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-26 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 2 Gold Springbank 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-02-26 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 2 Black Crowfoot 2 Black
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 2 Springbank 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-16 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 1 Trails West 1 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-16 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 2 Gold Simons Valley 2 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-17 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 2 Orange Bow River 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-17 6:45pm to 7:45pm Bow River 3 Wolverines 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-18 8:00am to 9:00am Simons Valley 4 McKnight 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-18 9:15am to 10:15am Southwest 1 Blue Trails West 1 White
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-18 10:30am to 11:30am Wolverines 3 Blue Knights 3 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-18 11:45am to 12:45pm Trails West 4 White Bow River 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-18 1:00pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 2 White Bow River 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-18 2:15pm to 3:15pm Knights 3 White Southwest 3 Gold
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-18 3:30pm to 4:30pm Simons Valley 4 Bow River 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-18 4:45pm to 5:45pm Bow River 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-19 8:00am to 9:00am Knights 3 White Wolverines 3 Blue
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-19 9:15am to 10:15am Wolverines 1 Gold Southwest 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-19 10:30am to 11:30am Simons Valley 2 White McKnight 2 Orange
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-19 11:45am to 1:00pm Bow River 3 Knights 3 White
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-19 1:15pm to 2:30pm Southwest 1 Blue Bow River 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-19 2:45pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Orange Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-19 4:15pm to 5:30pm McKnight 4 Simons Valley 4
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-02 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 5 1 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-30 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 2 1 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
Junior C 2023-01-29 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 5 Southside Thunder Southside Thunder 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-01-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC AA White 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 6
U18 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 2 0 Knights 2 Knights 2 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-22 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 6
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-01-21 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-21 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 2 Gold NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-21 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-01-21 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 4 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-18 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow River 5 6 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 1
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-18 6:30pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 5 3 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 0
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-17 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Green 5 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 0
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-17 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC Red 4 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-17 5:15pm to 6:15pm Crowfoot 1 2 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm McKnight 5 Black 1 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 0
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-15 6:00pm to 7:15pm Wolverines 1 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-15 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow Valley 1 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-15 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-15 1:30pm to 2:45pm Trails West 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 5
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-15 12:00pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 3
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 5:00pm to 6:00pm Springbank 2 GHC White GHC White
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 4:00pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 2 Black Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 2:30pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 2 White Southwest 2 Gold Southwest 2 Gold
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 1:30pm to 2:30pm McKnight 2 Orange Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 2 2023-01-14 11:00am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-12 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 3 6 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 GOLD 3 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue 0
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-08 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 2 0 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-08 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 3 8 GHC Black GHC Black 0
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-08 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 5 2 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 4
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-07 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-07 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 2 Gold Crowfoot 2 White Crowfoot 2 White
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-29 1:45pm to 3:30pm Bow River 2 6 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 1
Junior C 2022-12-18 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 5 Springbank Rockies Springbank Rockies 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 2 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-18 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow River 2 5 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 0
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-18 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow River 3 1 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 10
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-12-18 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 5 3 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-18 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 2 Black GHC Red GHC Red
U15 Female C 2022-12-17 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Ignite 2 GHC Heat GHC Heat 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-17 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC Red 1 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-17 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 3 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-17 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 2 6 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-17 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 1 NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-17 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-17 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 3 GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-12-17 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 4 GHC Blue GHC Blue
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 GOLD 2 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-12 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 2 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 0
Junior C 2022-12-11 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 2 Wolverines Wolverines 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-11 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 2 Gold NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White
U15 Female B 2022-12-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm U15 GHC White 2 U15 GHC Black U15 GHC Black 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-12-10 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-10 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 2 Gold McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-10 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
Junior C 2022-12-09 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 11 McKnight Mustangs McKnight Mustangs 0
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-08 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 7
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-12-06 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 6 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 0
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-12-06 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 5 7 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-05 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 2 7 Knights 3 Knights 3 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-04 1:00pm to 2:30pm Cochrane Rockies U15 Tier 1 7 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-04 11:15am to 12:45pm Bow River 1 2 Edmonton NWZ601 Outlaws Edmonton NWZ601 Outlaws 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-03 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-03 3:30pm to 4:45pm Edmonton NWZ601 Outlaws 1 Cochrane Rockies U15 Tier 1 Cochrane Rockies U15 Tier 1 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-03 11:00am to 12:15pm Cochrane Rockies U15 Tier 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-03 9:30am to 10:45am Edmonton NWZ601 Outlaws 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-02 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 5 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 6
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 1 Edmonton NWZ601 Outlaws Edmonton NWZ601 Outlaws 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Bow Valley 1 1 Cochrane Rockies U15 Tier 1 Cochrane Rockies U15 Tier 1 3
U15 Female C 2022-11-28 8:00pm to 9:15pm GHC Scorch 2 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 3
Junior C 2022-11-27 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 3 Trails West T-DUBS Trails West T-DUBS 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-27 2:45pm to 3:45pm Bow River 5 2 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 3
U11 HADP 2022-11-27 1:00pm to 2:30pm Bow River HADP 6 U11 Okotoks Oilers HADP U11 Okotoks Oilers HADP 7
U11 HADP 2022-11-27 11:15am to 12:45pm McKnight HADP 12 Knights HADP Knights HADP 2
U11 HADP 2022-11-26 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River HADP 3 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 2
U11 HADP 2022-11-26 3:30pm to 4:45pm Knights HADP 3 U11 Okotoks Oilers HADP U11 Okotoks Oilers HADP 9
U11 HADP 2022-11-26 11:00am to 12:15pm McKnight HADP 2 U11 Okotoks Oilers HADP U11 Okotoks Oilers HADP 4
U11 HADP 2022-11-26 9:30am to 10:45am Bow River HADP 5 Knights HADP Knights HADP 3
Junior C 2022-11-25 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 4 Simons Valley Storm Simons Valley Storm 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-25 5:30pm to 6:30pm Bow River 1 1 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 6
U11 HADP 2022-11-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm McKnight HADP 7 Knights HADP Knights HADP 1
U11 HADP 2022-11-24 6:00pm to 7:15pm U11 Okotoks Oilers HADP 4 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 6
Junior C 2022-11-20 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 11 Airdrie Dragons Airdrie Dragons 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-20 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow River 2 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-20 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 2 Gold NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-20 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 4 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-19 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 2 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-11-19 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 3 1 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-11-19 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 5 6 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 3 GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-19 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-19 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River 2 Black NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-19 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 2 Gold Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-17 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 2 6 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 5
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-13 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-13 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 3 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black
U18 Female A 2022-11-12 7:45pm to 9:00pm U15 GHC Outlaws 1 U15 GHC Rangers U15 GHC Rangers 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-12 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 3 2 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-11-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 3 6 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-12 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 2 4 GHC Red GHC Red 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-11-12 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River 5 3 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-12 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 4 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 4 3 GHC Blue GHC Blue 6
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-10 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 2 2 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Bow River 1 1 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 5
Junior C 2022-11-06 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 6 Cochrane Generals Cochrane Generals 6
U18 Female A 2022-11-05 7:45pm to 9:00pm U15 GHC Outlaws 5 U15 GHC Mustangs U15 GHC Mustangs 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-05 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 3 5 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 11
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 1 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-05 10:45am to 11:45am Bow River 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-05 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River 2 Gold Simons Valley 2 White Simons Valley 2 White
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-05 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 3 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow River 6 1 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 6
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-10-30 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow River 2 6 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-10-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Black 4 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-29 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 3 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 9
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-29 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River 2 6 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-10-29 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 5 9 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 1
Junior C 2022-10-28 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 2 Chestermere Lakers Chestermere Lakers 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-27 7:45pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 1 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 8
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-27 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 3 6 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 6
Junior C 2022-10-23 7:00pm to 8:45pm Bow River Bruins 3 Simons Valley Storm Simons Valley Storm 3
U18 Female A 2022-10-22 7:45pm to 9:00pm U18 GHC Chaos 1 U18 GHC Bruins U18 GHC Bruins 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-22 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 4 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-10-22 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-22 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 4 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-21 6:30pm to 7:30pm Bow River 1 2 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-19 5:15pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U18 Female B 2022-10-17 8:00pm to 9:15pm U18 GHC Scorch 5 U18 GHC Ignite U18 GHC Ignite 4
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-10-16 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow River 2 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-10-16 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 1 NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue
U13 Tier 5 South 2022-10-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC Teal 2 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 0
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-15 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River 5 7 Wolverines 5 Blue Wolverines 5 Blue 2
U15 Female AA 2022-09-17 6:30pm to 9:00pm GHC Fire Red Olds Grizzlys Olds Grizzlys