Springbank - Joe Phillips (SPJ)

32224A Springbank Road
Calgary, AB, T3Z 2L9

January 24th, 2020 - March 21st, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Bantam 7 2020-01-24 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 7 Saints 4
Midget 6 2020-01-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 5 NW Warriors 5
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-25 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Blue
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-01-25 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 2 Green Bow River 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-25 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank Blue Knights Grey
Midget 4 2020-01-25 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 4 Blue McKnight 4
Midget 1 2020-01-25 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 1 Southside 1
Novice 1 North 2020-01-26 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1 White
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-01-26 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Bow River 2 Black
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-26 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 6 Knights 6
Bantam 3 2020-01-26 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 3 Green Bow River 3 Black
Bantam 1 2020-01-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Bow Valley 1
Bantam 3 2020-01-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Southwest 3 Gold
Midget 3 2020-01-27 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 3 Southwest 3
Atom 5 North 2020-01-31 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 5 Blue Simons Valley 5 Grey
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-31 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank Blue Simons Valley
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-01 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 2 Green McKnight 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-01 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank Green Simons Valley
Midget 6 2020-02-01 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 5 Springbank 6
Midget 1 2020-02-01 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 Trails West 1
Junior C 2020-02-01 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank McKnight
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-02 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank Senior Flames Crowfoot Senior 2
Novice 3 North 2020-02-02 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Crowfoot 3
Atom 7 North 2020-02-02 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 7 Blue Saints 6
Atom 5 North 2020-02-02 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Blue
Atom 4 North 2020-02-02 3:15pm to 4:15pm Springbank 4 Green NW Warriors 4
Bantam 2 2020-02-02 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 2 Knights 2 Grey
Bantam 7 2020-02-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 7 Knights 7
Midget 6 2020-02-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 6 Bow Valley 5
Midget 3 2020-02-03 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 3 Blackfoot 3
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-02-07 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 4 Green McKnight 4
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Green
Bantam 6 Red 2020-02-08 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 6 Bow Valley 7
Bantam 2 2020-02-08 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 2 Blackfoot 2
Novice 4 North 2020-02-09 11:15am to 12:15pm Springbank 4 Green Crowfoot 4
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-09 3:00pm to 4:15pm Springbank 1 Blue Crowfoot 1
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-09 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank Green Glenlake
Bantam 1 2020-02-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 1 Knights 1
Bantam 4 2020-02-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 4 Knights 4
Midget 4 2020-02-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 4 Green Saints 3
Midget 4 2020-02-10 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 4 Blue Trails West 4 White
Atom 7 North 2020-02-14 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 7 Green Crowfoot 6
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-15 8:00am to 9:00am Springbank Senior Leafs Trails West Senior Yellow
Novice 4 North 2020-02-15 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Green Simons Valley 4 Grey
Novice 3 North 2020-02-15 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Simons Valley 3 Black
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-02-15 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 4 Blue Crowfoot 4W
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-15 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Blue McKnight 3 Black
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Blue
Bantam 2 2020-02-15 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 2 Glenlake 2
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-16 11:15am to 12:15pm Springbank 2 White Springbank 2 Green
Novice 3 North 2020-02-16 12:30pm to 1:30pm Springbank 3 White Springbank 3 Green
Atom 2 North 2020-02-16 1:45pm to 2:45pm Springbank 2 Saints 1
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-16 3:00pm to 4:15pm Springbank 2 Green NW Warriors 2
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-16 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Bow River 2
Bantam 3 2020-02-16 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Simons Valley 3
Bantam 3 2020-02-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Green Southwest 3 Blue
Midget 4 2020-02-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Midget 4 2020-02-17 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 4 Green Bow River 4
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-02-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 4 Green Crowfoot 4B
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Blue
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-22 6:45am to 7:45am Springbank Senior Bruins Trails West Senior Grey
Atom 1 North 2020-02-22 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1
Atom 1 North 2020-02-22 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Blue Simons Valley 1
Pee Wee 6 North 2020-02-22 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 6 Blue Simons Valley 6
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-22 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Red
Midget 6 2020-02-22 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 6 NW Warriors 5
Midget 4 2020-02-22 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Green
Junior C 2020-02-22 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank Blackfoot
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-23 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank Senior Leafs Trails West Senior Black
Novice 3 North 2020-02-23 11:15am to 12:15pm Springbank 3 Blue McKnight 3 Black
Novice 4 North 2020-02-23 12:30pm to 1:30pm Springbank 4 Green GHC 2 North White
Atom 4 North 2020-02-23 1:45pm to 2:45pm Springbank 4 Green Simons Valley 4 Black
Bantam 3 2020-02-23 3:00pm to 4:15pm Springbank 3 Green Simons Valley 3
Bantam 6 Red 2020-02-23 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 6 Glenlake 7
Bantam 4 2020-02-23 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 4 Bow River 4
Bantam 2 2020-02-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Trails West 2 White
Novice 1 North 2020-02-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Novice 1 North 2020-02-28 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-29 8:00am to 9:00am Springbank Senior Flames Simons Valley Senior 1
Novice 1 North 2020-02-29 12:15pm to 1:15pm TBD TBD
Novice 2 North 2020-02-29 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
Novice 1 North 2020-02-29 3:45pm to 4:45pm TBD TBD
Novice 1 North 2020-02-29 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
Novice 2 North 2020-02-29 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Novice 1 North 2020-03-01 10:00am to 11:00am TBD TBD
Novice 1 North 2020-03-01 11:00am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
Novice 2 North 2020-03-01 12:15pm to 1:15pm TBD TBD
Novice 2 North 2020-03-01 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
Novice 3 North 2020-03-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Novice 3 North 2020-03-06 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Novice 3 North 2020-03-07 12:15pm to 1:15pm TBD TBD
Novice 4 North 2020-03-07 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
Novice 3 North 2020-03-07 3:45pm to 4:45pm TBD TBD
Novice 3 North 2020-03-07 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
Novice 4 North 2020-03-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-08 7:15am to 8:30am Springbank Senior Sharks Glenlake Senior Leafs
Novice 3 North 2020-03-08 10:00am to 11:00am TBD TBD
Novice 3 North 2020-03-08 11:00am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
Novice 4 North 2020-03-08 12:15pm to 1:15pm TBD TBD
Novice 4 North 2020-03-08 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-21 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank Senior Leafs Trails West Senior Teal
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Midget 3 2020-01-20 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 3 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
Midget 6 2020-01-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 6 3 Mavericks 5 Mavericks 5 2
Midget 4 2020-01-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 1 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
Midget 6 2020-01-19 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 5 7 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 1
Bantam 3 2020-01-19 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-19 3:15pm to 4:15pm Springbank 4 Blue 5 Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black 7
Atom 3 North 2020-01-19 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 3 Green 4 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 5
Novice 3 North 2020-01-19 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 3 Green Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-01-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 2 White Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
Novice 3 North 2020-01-18 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
Midget 2 2020-01-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 2 1 Mavericks 2 Mavericks 2 3
Bantam 1 2020-01-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
Bantam 3 2020-01-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 0
Bantam 3 2020-01-05 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 4
Bantam 5 2020-01-05 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 5 0 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 7
Bantam 2 2020-01-04 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 2 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
Bantam 4 2020-01-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 4 4 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 5
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-01-04 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Green 5 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-04 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 6
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-04 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 3 Green 1 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 2
Atom 5 North 2019-12-28 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 5 Green 1 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 4
Bantam 5 2019-12-22 2:30pm to 3:45pm Cochrane Rockies RHL Bantam A 1 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 5
Midget 2 2019-12-22 1:00pm to 2:15pm Glenlake 2 4 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 5
Midget 2 2019-12-22 11:30am to 12:45pm SW 541 Oil Kings 1 Foothills Flyers Foothills Flyers 3
Bantam 5 2019-12-22 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 5 3 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 6
Bantam 6 2019-12-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm Springbank 6 2 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 2
Bantam 6 2019-12-21 6:15pm to 7:30pm Bow River 6 4 Medicine Hat Medicine Hat 5
Midget 2 2019-12-21 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 2 3 SW 541 Oil Kings SW 541 Oil Kings 4
Bantam 5 2019-12-21 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 5 14 Cochrane Rockies RHL Bantam A Cochrane Rockies RHL Bantam A 2
Bantam 6 2019-12-21 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 6 6 Medicine Hat Medicine Hat 3
Midget 2 2019-12-21 12:15pm to 1:30pm Foothills Flyers 7 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 1
Bantam 6 2019-12-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Medicine Hat 1 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 5
Bantam 6 2019-12-20 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 6 3 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 3
Bantam 4 2019-12-17 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 4 3 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 5
Bantam 1 2019-12-15 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley 1 0 St. Albert Jets Bantam A St. Albert Jets Bantam A 1
Midget 1 2019-12-15 1:00pm to 2:15pm Red Deer Midget A+ Can Pro 2 Barrhead Stealers Midget 1 Barrhead Stealers Midget 1 1
Midget 1 2019-12-15 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 1 5 Edmonton Midget 1 NEZ 701 Rebels Edmonton Midget 1 NEZ 701 Rebels 1
Bantam 1 2019-12-15 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 1 2 St. Albert Jets Bantam A St. Albert Jets Bantam A 0
Junior C 2019-12-14 9:15pm to 11:00pm Springbank 2 Blackfoot Blackfoot 1
Midget 6 2019-12-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 6 SEERA Storm SE497 SEERA Storm SE497 3
Midget 6 2019-12-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 6 3 St Albert Saints St Albert Saints 3
Midget 1 2019-12-14 4:45pm to 6:00pm Barrhead Stealers Midget 1 3 Edmonton Midget 1 NEZ 701 Rebels Edmonton Midget 1 NEZ 701 Rebels 0
Bantam 1 2019-12-14 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 7
Midget 6 2019-12-14 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 6 6 SEERA Storm SE497 SEERA Storm SE497 4
Midget 1 2019-12-14 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 1 2 Barrhead Stealers Midget 1 Barrhead Stealers Midget 1 2
Midget 6 2019-12-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm SEERA Storm SE497 1 St Albert Saints St Albert Saints 10
Midget 6 2019-12-13 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 6 3 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 3
Bantam 5 2019-12-08 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 5 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 2
Bantam 7 2019-12-08 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 7 5 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 1
Midget 3 2019-12-08 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 3 5 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 2
Atom 2 North 2019-12-08 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 0
Atom 1 North 2019-12-08 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 1 Blue 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
Midget 2 2019-12-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 1 Mavericks 2 Mavericks 2 3
Midget 6 2019-12-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 6 1 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 4
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-12-07 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 11 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-07 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 6 Green 1 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 4
Novice 3 North 2019-12-07 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 Green Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
Novice 3 North 2019-12-07 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 White Saints 2 Saints 2
Bantam 2 2019-12-06 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
Bantam 3 2019-12-06 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold 2
Midget 1 2019-12-02 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 6
Midget 4 2019-12-02 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 4 Green 1 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 5
Midget 1 2019-12-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 5 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
Bantam 4 2019-12-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 4 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 10
Bantam 5 2019-12-01 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 5 5 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 2
Novice 4 North 2019-12-01 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 4 Green NW Warriors 4 Red NW Warriors 4 Red
Novice 3 North 2019-12-01 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 3 White Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey
Novice 3 North 2019-12-01 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red
Junior C 2019-11-30 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank 10 McKnight McKnight 0
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-30 7:00pm to 8:30pm Springbank Green 2 Trails West Red Trails West Red 3
Midget 6 2019-11-30 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 6 2 Southside 4 Southside 4 3
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-11-30 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 2 Green 6 Saints 1 Saints 1 4
Novice 2 North 2019-11-30 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Green McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
Novice 2 North 2019-11-30 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 2 White McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-11-29 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-11-29 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Green 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
Bantam 3 2019-11-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 6 Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black 2
Midget 1 2019-11-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
Midget 3 2019-11-24 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 3 4 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
Midget 4 2019-11-24 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 0 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 2
Atom 5 North 2019-11-24 3:15pm to 4:15pm Springbank 5 Blue 3 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 1
Atom 5 North 2019-11-24 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 5 Green 4 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 0
Novice 3 North 2019-11-24 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 3 Blue Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold
Novice 3 North 2019-11-24 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 White Springbank 3 White
Midget 2 2019-11-23 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 0 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
Midget 4 2019-11-23 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 Green 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 1
Midget 6 2019-11-23 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 6 3 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-23 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 3 Green 6 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 1
Novice 1 North 2019-11-23 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Green Bow River 1 Bow River 1
Novice 1 North 2019-11-23 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Blue McKnight 1 McKnight 1
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-11-22 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 6 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
Midget 4 2019-11-18 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 4 Blue 6 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 1
Midget 2 2019-11-17 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 4
Bantam 6 2019-11-17 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 6 2 Southwest 6 Southwest 6 4
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-17 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank Green 3 Springbank Blue Springbank Blue 5
Atom 7 North 2019-11-17 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 7 Green 1 Springbank 7 Blue Springbank 7 Blue 4
Atom 4 North 2019-11-17 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 5
Atom 4 North 2019-11-17 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 4 Green 1 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 1
Junior C 2019-11-16 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank 3 Simons Valley Simons Valley 5
Midget 1 2019-11-16 7:00pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
Midget 3 2019-11-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 0
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-11-16 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
Novice 4 North 2019-11-16 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
Novice 1 North 2019-11-16 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Green Simons Valley 1 Black Simons Valley 1 Black
Midget 5 2019-11-15 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 5 2 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 4
Bantam 3 2019-11-15 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 0 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 5
Midget 3 2019-11-11 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 3 2 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 0
Midget 2 2019-11-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 5 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 2
Bantam 5 2019-11-10 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 1 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 4
Bantam 6 2019-11-10 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 6 2 Trails West 6 White Trails West 6 White 7
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-11-10 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 4 Blue 5 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 3
Atom 6 North 2019-11-10 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 6 5 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 2
Atom 5 North 2019-11-10 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 5 Blue 3 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 0
Atom 7 North 2019-11-10 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 7 Green 1 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 2
Midget 1 2019-11-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 1 4 Southside 1 Southside 1 1
Midget 6 2019-11-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 6 5 Saints 4 Saints 4 4
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank Blue 5 Southwest Southwest 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-09 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank Green 6 Trails West Red Trails West Red 5
Atom 3 North 2019-11-09 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 6 Saints 2 Saints 2 3
Novice 2 North 2019-11-09 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Blue Crowfoot 2W Crowfoot 2W
Novice 1 North 2019-11-09 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Blue Bow River 1 Bow River 1
Midget 4 2019-11-08 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 4 Blue 3 Saints 3 Saints 3 9
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-11-08 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 1 Green 3 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 2
Midget 3 2019-11-04 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 3 1 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 1
Midget 2 2019-11-03 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
Midget 5 2019-11-03 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 5 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 10
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-11-03 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 4 Green 6 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 2
Atom 4 North 2019-11-03 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 4 Blue 4 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 0
Novice 2 North 2019-11-03 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 White GHC 1 North GHC 1 North
Novice 1 North 2019-11-03 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
Junior C 2019-11-02 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank 5 Blackfoot Blackfoot 4
Midget 4 2019-11-02 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 3 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 5
Midget 6 2019-11-02 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 6 1 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 3
Atom 3 North 2019-11-02 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 3 Green 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 6
Novice 2 North 2019-11-02 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Blue Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Gold
Novice 1 North 2019-11-02 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Green Saints 1 Saints 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-01 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 6 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 5
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-11-01 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 9
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-10-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Green 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 5
Midget 5 2019-10-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 5 2 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 7
Atom 7 North 2019-10-27 3:15pm to 4:15pm Springbank 7 Green 6 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 2
Atom 4 North 2019-10-27 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 4 Green 6 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 3
Atom 3 North 2019-10-27 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 2 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 1
Novice 3 North 2019-10-27 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 3 Green Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey
Novice 1 North 2019-10-27 10:15am to 11:15am Springbank 1 Blue Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
Midget 2 2019-10-26 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
Midget 3 2019-10-26 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
Midget 4 2019-10-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 0 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 4
Midget 4 2019-10-26 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 4 Green 0 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 0
Atom 2 North 2019-10-26 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 2 0 Saints 1 Saints 1 5
Atom 3 North 2019-10-26 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 Green 5 Saints 2 Saints 2 2
Atom 3 North 2019-10-22 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 5
Midget 4 2019-10-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 4 Green 4 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 9
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-20 4:00pm to 5:15pm Sherwood Park Pee Wee 1 SP504 5 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 2
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-20 2:30pm to 3:45pm Springbank Green 3 Knights White Knights White 7
Bantam 2 2019-10-20 1:00pm to 2:15pm Trails West 2 Red 5 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-20 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 1 Green 3 Sherwood Park Pee Wee 1 SP504 Sherwood Park Pee Wee 1 SP504 5
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-20 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank Green 6 Knights White Knights White 5
Junior C 2019-10-19 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank 13 Airdrie Airdrie 1
Bantam 2 2019-10-19 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 2 5 Sherwood Park EDM Sherwood Park EDM 1
Bantam 2 2019-10-19 3:15pm to 4:30pm Crowfoot 2 0 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-19 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 Blue 7 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 0
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-19 12:15pm to 1:30pm Sherwood Park Pee Wee 1 SP504 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-19 7:45am to 9:00am Springbank Green 2 Springbank Blue Springbank Blue 6
Bantam 2 2019-10-18 7:30pm to 8:45pm Sherwood Park EDM 2 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 5
Bantam 2 2019-10-18 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 6
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-14 2:00pm to 3:15pm Cranbook Kings PW3 6 Trails West 3 Red Trails West 3 Red 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-14 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-14 9:30am to 10:45am Trails West 3 Red 3 Cranbook Kings PW3 Cranbook Kings PW3 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-14 8:00am to 9:15am Springbank 3 Blue 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 4
Bantam 3 2019-10-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 1
Bantam 3 2019-10-13 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black 3
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-10-13 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley 5 White 6 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 1
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-10-13 1:00pm to 2:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 7 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 3
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-10-13 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 6 Green 5 Blackfoot 6 Blackfoot 6 2
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-10-13 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 5 Green 3 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 2
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-10-13 8:30am to 9:45am Springbank 2 Blue 4 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
Midget 1 2019-10-12 9:00pm to 11:00pm Springbank 1 8 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
Bantam 3 2019-10-12 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 5 Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black 2
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-10-12 12:15pm to 1:30pm Trails West 2 White 5 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 4
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-10-12 7:45am to 9:00am Springbank 2 Green 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 0
Bantam 3 2019-10-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 Black 2 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 3
Bantam 3 2019-10-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 5 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank Blue 4 Airdrie Lightening White Airdrie Lightening White 3
Atom 5 North 2019-10-06 4:00pm to 5:15pm Trails West 5 Red 4 Cochrane Rockies Atom 4 Cochrane Rockies Atom 4 6
Atom 6 North 2019-10-06 2:30pm to 3:45pm Springbank 6 4 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 6
Atom 4 North 2019-10-06 1:00pm to 2:15pm Trails West 4 White 6 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 4
Atom 5 North 2019-10-06 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 5 Blue 9 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 3
Atom 6 North 2019-10-06 10:00am to 11:15am Trails West 6 Red 4 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 6
Atom 4 North 2019-10-05 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 4 Green 8 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 2
Atom 4 North 2019-10-05 3:15pm to 4:30pm Glenlake 4 Green 0 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 4
Atom 6 North 2019-10-05 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 6 7 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 2
Atom 6 North 2019-10-05 12:15pm to 1:30pm Bow River 6 4 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 7
Atom 6 North 2019-10-05 7:45am to 9:00am Springbank 6 7 Trails West 6 Red Trails West 6 Red 3
Atom 4 North 2019-10-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 3 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
Atom 4 North 2019-10-04 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 4 Green 5 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 2
Atom 2 North 2019-09-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
Atom 3 North 2019-09-29 2:30pm to 3:45pm Trails West 3 6 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 7
Atom 1 North 2019-09-29 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 1 4 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 0
Atom 2 North 2019-09-29 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow River 2 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
Atom 3 North 2019-09-29 10:00am to 11:15am Trails West 3 6 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 4
Atom 1 North 2019-09-28 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 1 Green 7 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 4
Atom 3 North 2019-09-28 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 3 Green 3 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 5
Atom 3 North 2019-09-28 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 7
Atom 3 North 2019-09-28 7:45am to 9:00am Springbank 3 Green 2 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
Atom 1 North 2019-09-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 5
Atom 1 North 2019-09-27 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 4 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 4