Springbank - Joe Phillips (SPJ)

32224A Springbank Road
Calgary, AB, T3Z 2L9

January 20th, 2022 - March 13th, 2022
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-01-20 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 5 Blue Bow River 5
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-20 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 Knights 1
U7 Senior North 2022-01-22 8:00am to 9:00am Springbank Sr Stars Crowfoot Sr White
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-01-22 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-01-22 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Simons Valley 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-22 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-22 5:30pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Blue Southwest 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-22 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Bow Valley 1
U7 Senior North 2022-01-23 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank Sr Thrashers McKnight Sr Orange
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-01-23 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 2 Blue Bow River 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-01-23 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 3 Blue Bow River 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-01-23 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 Blue Simons Valley 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-01-23 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 6 Green NW Warriors 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-01-23 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 Green NW Warriors 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-01-25 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Blue McKnight 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-01-25 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Green
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-27 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 3 Blue Bow River 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-27 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Blue Knights 2 White
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-28 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Green Glenlake 2 Blue
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-28 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 1 Knights 1
U7 Junior North 2022-01-29 8:00am to 9:00am Springank Jr Senators Crowfoot Jr Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-01-29 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Blue Simons Valley 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-01-29 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Blue
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-01-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Simons Valley 3 Black
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-01-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Blue McKnight 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-01-29 7:00pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 Glenlake 1
Junior C 2022-01-29 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank Trails West
U7 Senior North 2022-01-30 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank Sr Thrashers McKnight Sr Grey
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-01-30 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-01-30 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Blue
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-01-30 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 5 Green Crowfoot 5
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-01-30 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 4 Green Simons Valley 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-01-31 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-02-01 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 Green GHC Black
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-02-01 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Blue NW Warriors 3
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-02-03 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 6 Blue Simons Valley 6
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-03 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 Bow Valley 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-04 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Bow River 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-04 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 1 Bow River 1
U7 Senior North 2022-02-05 8:00am to 9:00am Springbank Sr Stars Crowfoot Sr White
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-05 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 2 McKnight 2 Orange
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-05 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1 White
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-05 5:30pm to 7:00pm Springbank 4 Glenlake 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-05 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Trails West 1 White
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-02-05 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 Southwest 1
U7 Senior North 2022-02-06 9:00am to 10:00am Springbank Sr Flames McKnight Sr Grey
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-06 10:15am to 11:15am Springbank 2 Bow River 2 Black
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-02-06 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 3 Green Bow River 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-02-06 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 White
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-02-06 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 Blue Crowfoot 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-06 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 5 Blue Simons Valley 5 Black
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-02-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Blue McKnight 2 Black
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-02-08 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 Green Simons Valley 5 White
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-02-08 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Blue
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-02-10 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 3 Trails West 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-02-10 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Green
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-11 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 3 Green Knights 3 Grey
U7 Senior North 2022-02-12 8:00am to 9:00am Springbank Sr Flames Crowfoot Sr Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 2 Simons Valley 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-02-12 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Bow River 3
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-02-12 2:30pm to 3:45pm Springbank 6 Blue McKnight 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-02-12 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 5 Blue McKnight 5 Orange
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-02-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Trails West 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-12 7:00pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Green Bow River 3
Junior C 2022-02-12 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank Simons Valley
U7 Junior North 2022-02-13 8:45am to 9:45am Springank Jr Senators Simons Valley Jr Black
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-02-13 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 White
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-02-13 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 2 Blue Simons Valley 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-02-13 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 4 McKnight 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-02-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Green Crowfoot 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-02-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 4 Blue Simons Valley 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-02-15 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Green Simons Valley 3 White
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-02-15 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Green Bow River 1
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-02-17 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 1 Blue Simons Valley 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-02-17 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Trails West 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-02-18 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 1 NW Warriors 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-02-18 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Green
U7 Junior North 2022-02-19 8:00am to 9:00am Springbank Jr Bruins McKnight Jr Black
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-19 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 2 NW Warriors 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-19 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-19 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Green Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-02-19 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Blackfoot 2
U7 Senior North 2022-02-20 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank Sr Thrashers Springbank Sr Stars
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-02-20 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Simons Valley 3 White
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-02-20 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Blue
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-02-20 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 Blue NW Warriors 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-02-20 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 3 Green McKnight 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-02-20 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Bow River 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-26 4:00pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-26 5:00pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-27 7:30am to 8:30am Southwest 1 Blue Sherwood Park Vikings
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-27 8:30am to 9:30am Glenlake 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-27 9:45am to 10:45am Springbank 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 White
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-27 10:45am to 11:45am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-02-27 12:00pm to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-27 1:00pm to 2:00pm Springbank 1 Green Sherwood Park Vikings
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-27 2:15pm to 3:15pm Glenlake 1 Green Springbank 1 Blue
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-02-27 3:15pm to 4:15pm Southwest 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-05 12:15pm to 1:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-05 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-05 4:00pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-05 5:00pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-06 7:30am to 8:30am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-06 8:30am to 9:30am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-06 9:45am to 10:45am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-06 10:45am to 11:45am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-06 12:00pm to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-03-06 1:00pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-03-06 2:15pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
U7 Senior North 2022-03-13 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank Sr Stars Glenlake Sr Jets
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-01-18 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Green 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 6
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-01-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 6 Green 6 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-16 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-16 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 3 4 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-16 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 6
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-01-16 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-01-16 12:30pm to 1:30pm Springbank 1 Green 7 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-01-16 11:15am to 12:15pm Springbank 5 Green 6 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
U11 Tier 6 North 2022-01-16 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 6 Green 5 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-01-16 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 4 Blue 5 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-15 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 1 2 Cochrane U18 Team B RHL Cochrane U18 Team B RHL 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-01-07 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 7 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 8
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-01-06 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-06 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-01-04 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-01-04 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Green 2 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 0
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-01-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 6 Blue 1 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 10
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-01-02 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 6 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 11
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-01-02 4:30pm to 5:45pm Springbank 3 1 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-01-02 3:00pm to 4:15pm Springbank 2 Green 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-01-02 1:45pm to 2:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 7 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-01-02 12:30pm to 1:30pm Springbank 5 Green 3 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-01-02 11:15am to 12:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-01-02 10:15am to 11:15am Springbank 3 Green McKnight 3 McKnight 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-23 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Green 1 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 12
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-12-23 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 4 1 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-22 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 10
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-12-21 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 5 Blue 6 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-12-21 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 6 Green 6 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-20 9:45pm to 11:00pm Springbank 3 0 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 3 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-19 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 2 Green 4 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-12-19 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 4 2 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-12-19 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 Green 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-12-19 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Green 6 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 2
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-12-19 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 6 Blue 2 GHC Gold GHC Gold 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2021-12-18 9:00pm to 10:30pm Springbank 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 7
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-18 7:15pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 0 Knights 3 Knights 3 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-18 5:30pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 5 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-18 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-12-18 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 1 Green Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-12-18 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Blue Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-12-18 8:00am to 9:00am Springbank 5 Blue 3 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-17 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 5 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-17 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Green 5 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-12-16 8:00pm to 9:15pm Springbank 2 Green 6 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 0
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-12-16 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 6 Green 9 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-12-14 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Green 6 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-12-14 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 4 Green 1 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 10
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-12-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 Blue 6 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-12-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 2 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 8
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-12-12 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 4 1 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 6
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-12-12 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 1 Green 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-12-12 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-12-12 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 5 Green 3 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 1
Junior C 2021-12-11 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank 10 Simons Valley Simons Valley 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-12-11 7:00pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 5 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 5
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-12-11 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-12-11 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-12-10 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-12-10 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-09 8:00pm to 9:15pm Springbank 4 Blue 6 McKnight 4 Black McKnight 4 Black 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-09 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 5 Green 3 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 6
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-12-07 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 2 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 1
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-12-07 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 6 Blue 1 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 0
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-12-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 4 Green 4 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-12-05 1:00pm to 2:15pm Springbank 5 Green 1 Trails West 5 White Trails West 5 White 10
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-05 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow River 2 3 Edmonton SWZ Green SZ708 Edmonton SWZ Green SZ708 6
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-05 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 2 1 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 1
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm Springbank 2 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-04 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 2 4 Edmonton SWZ Green SZ708 Edmonton SWZ Green SZ708 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-04 4:45pm to 6:00pm Southwest 1 2 Edmonton Seera Iceman 601 Edmonton Seera Iceman 601 6
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-04 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 1 4 Medicine Hat U15 1 Medicine Hat U15 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-04 1:45pm to 3:00pm Edmonton SWZ Green SZ708 4 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-12-04 12:15pm to 1:30pm Bow River 2 4 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-12-04 7:45am to 9:00am Bow Valley 3 5 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm Edmonton Seera Iceman 601 2 Medicine Hat U15 1 Medicine Hat U15 1 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-12-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-28 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 2 2 Edmonton SEERA Icemen Edmonton SEERA Icemen 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-28 10:00am to 11:15am Edmonton KC Sabres 6 Edmonton NWZ Lightning Edmonton NWZ Lightning 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm Edmonton KC Sabres 0 Edmonton SEERA Icemen Edmonton SEERA Icemen 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 3 Edmonton NWZ Lightning Edmonton NWZ Lightning 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 0 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 3:15pm to 4:30pm Trails West 2 10 SW Zone Oil Kings 603 SW Zone Oil Kings 603 0
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 1:45pm to 3:00pm Edmonton SEERA Icemen 2 Edmonton NWZ Lightning Edmonton NWZ Lightning 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-27 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 2 7 Edmonton KC Sabres Edmonton KC Sabres 1
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-27 7:45am to 9:00am Glenlake 1 5 St Albert Rebels 504 St Albert Rebels 504 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 11 SW Zone Oil Kings 603 SW Zone Oil Kings 603 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-26 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 Green 1 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 6
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-26 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West 1 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 2
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-23 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 6 Blue 2 Knights 6 Knights 6 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-21 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 1 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-21 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 1 3 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-21 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 2 Green 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-11-21 12:30pm to 1:30pm Springbank 4 Blue 1 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-21 11:15am to 12:15pm Springbank 5 Blue 2 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-11-21 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 6 Blue 6 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-20 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 1 5 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 11
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-11-20 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 6 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-20 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 1 4 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-20 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 5 Blue 3 Glenlake 5 Blue Glenlake 5 Blue 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2021-11-20 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Simons Valley 2 White Simons Valley 2 White
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-20 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Blue Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-19 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-19 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Green 5 Knights 3 Knights 3 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-18 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 3 Green 3 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 1 5 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 5
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-16 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Green 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-16 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 1 Blue 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 7
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Green 5 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-14 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-11-14 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 5 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 6
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-11-14 10:15am to 11:15am Springbank 4 Blue 6 McKnight 4 Black McKnight 4 Black 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-13 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 1 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-13 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-13 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 1 Blue 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-13 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 4 Blue GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-11-13 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Green McKnight 4 McKnight 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-12 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 1 6 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-11-12 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 4 3 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-11 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 1 Green 6 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-11-09 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 4
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-11-09 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 5 Blue 4 GHC Black GHC Black 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-07 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 1 8 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-07 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 2 Green 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 7
U13 Tier 5 North 2021-11-07 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 5 Blue 5 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2021-11-07 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 6 Green 5 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-11-07 11:15am to 12:15pm Springbank 2 Green 2 NW Warriors 2 Blue NW Warriors 2 Blue 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-07 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 3 Green 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2021-11-06 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 1 4 Knights 1 Knights 1 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-06 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 2 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 3
U13 Tier 1 North 2021-11-06 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-11-06 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 4 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2021-11-06 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-11-06 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-11-05 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 3 Green 1 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 0
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-11-05 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Green 2 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-11-04 8:00pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 5 Knights 2 Knights 2 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-11-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 1 6 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U11 Tier 6 North 2021-11-02 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 6 Blue 4 Springbank 6 Green Springbank 6 Green 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-11-02 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-31 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 4 Green 6 Bow River 4 Black Bow River 4 Black 2
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-10-31 10:15am to 11:15am Springbank 5 Blue 10 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-30 8:45pm to 10:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 10
U15 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-30 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-10-30 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 2 Green 7 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-10-30 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 6 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-10-30 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
U9 Tier 4 North 2021-10-30 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-29 7:45pm to 9:15pm Springbank 3 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-29 6:00pm to 7:30pm Springbank 1 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-26 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 4 Blue 1 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 8
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-24 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2021-10-24 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 3 4 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2021-10-24 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 4 4 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-24 2:00pm to 3:00pm Springbank 2 Green 5 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-24 12:45pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 0 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 10
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-24 11:30am to 12:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 4 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U9 Tier 3 North 2021-10-24 10:15am to 11:15am Springbank 3 Green McKnight 3 McKnight 3
Junior C 2021-10-23 8:45pm to 10:45pm Springbank 9 Simons Valley Simons Valley 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2021-10-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
U18 Tier 3 BC 2021-10-23 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-10-23 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 2 Green 4 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-10-23 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 3 Green 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-23 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 4 Green 1 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 5
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-10-23 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 5 Green 5 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 0
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2021-10-21 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 1 10 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
U15 Tier 2 BC 2021-10-20 8:00pm to 9:00pm Springbank 2 Green 2 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2021-10-19 6:30pm to 7:30pm Springbank 2 Green 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2021-10-18 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-10-17 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 6 Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-17 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 3 Green 6 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-17 10:00am to 11:15am Trails West 3 White 9 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-16 6:15pm to 7:15pm Springbank 4 Green 2 NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-16 3:30pm to 4:45pm Springbank 3 Green 6 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 8
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-16 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 1 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 9
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-16 7:45am to 9:00am Trails West 3 White 10 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2021-10-15 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 3 Green 4 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 7
U13 Tier 3 North 2021-10-13 8:00pm to 9:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
U13 Tier 4 North 2021-10-12 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 0
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-10-10 2:30pm to 3:45pm Knights 5 Grey 5 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 7
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-10-10 1:00pm to 2:15pm Knights 5 White 4 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-10 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 1 Green 4 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-10 10:00am to 11:15am Springbank 1 Blue 3 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-10-09 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 5 Blue 6 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 1
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-10-09 3:15pm to 4:30pm Knights 5 Grey 5 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 5
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-09 1:45pm to 3:00pm Southwest 1 4 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 8
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-09 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 1 Green 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 0
U11 Tier 5 North 2021-10-09 10:45am to 12:00pm Springbank 5 Blue 5 Knights 5 Grey Knights 5 Grey 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-09 7:45am to 9:00am Southwest 1 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Green 7 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2021-10-08 6:00pm to 7:15pm Crowfoot 1 7 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 0
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-03 2:30pm to 3:45pm Springbank 2 Green 1 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-03 1:00pm to 2:15pm Canmore U11 CAHL 14 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-03 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 4 Green 7 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-03 10:00am to 11:15am Trails West 4 White 3 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm Trails West 4 White 3 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 6
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-02 6:15pm to 7:30pm Springbank 4 Blue 10 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-02 4:45pm to 6:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Canmore U11 CAHL Canmore U11 CAHL 10
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-02 3:15pm to 4:30pm Springbank 2 Green 5 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 8
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-02 1:45pm to 3:00pm Springbank 4 Green 3 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 8
U11 Tier 4 North 2021-10-02 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 4 Blue 1 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-02 7:45am to 9:00am Canmore U11 CAHL 9 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Springbank 2 Green 1 Canmore U11 CAHL Canmore U11 CAHL 7
U11 Tier 2 North 2021-10-01 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 3 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6