Murray Copot (MUR)

6715 Centre Street NW
Calgary, AB, T2K 3Z5

February 25th, 2020 - March 22nd, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Atom 5 North 2020-02-25 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-02-25 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 1 North 2020-02-26 6:15pm to 7:15pm Crowfoot 1 Springbank 1 Green
Atom 1 North 2020-02-26 7:30pm to 8:30pm Bow River 1 McKnight 1
Junior C 2020-02-26 8:45pm to 10:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 North 2020-02-27 5:45pm to 6:45pm Simons Valley 2 Springbank 2
Atom 2 North 2020-02-27 7:00pm to 8:00pm Bow River 2 McKnight 2
Pee Wee Girls 2020-02-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam Girls 2020-02-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-29 8:15am to 9:30am TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-29 9:45am to 11:00am TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-29 11:15am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-29 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-02-29 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-02-29 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-02-29 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-02-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2020-02-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-03-01 9:30am to 10:45am TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-03-01 11:00am to 12:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-03-01 12:30pm to 1:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-03-01 2:00pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 7 North 2020-03-03 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 7 North 2020-03-03 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 6 North 2020-03-04 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-03-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 North 2020-03-05 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 North 2020-03-05 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 5 2020-03-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 5 2020-03-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-03-07 8:15am to 9:15am TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-03-07 9:30am to 10:30am TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-03-07 10:45am to 11:45am TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-03-07 12:00pm to 1:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 North 2020-03-07 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 North 2020-03-07 2:30pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 5 2020-03-07 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 5 2020-03-07 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 5 2020-03-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 5 2020-03-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2020-03-08 8:00am to 9:00am TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2020-03-08 9:30am to 10:30am TBD TBD
Atom 4 North 2020-03-08 11:00am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 North 2020-03-08 12:30pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 7 North 2020-03-10 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 6 North 2020-03-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-03-14 12:30pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 4 North 2020-03-14 1:45pm to 2:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2020-03-14 3:00pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 2 2020-03-20 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 7 2020-03-20 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 5 2020-03-20 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 5 2020-03-20 9:45pm to 11:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-03-21 9:00am to 10:15am McKnight 5 Trails West 5 Red
Atom 5 North 2020-03-21 10:30am to 11:45am Knights Atom 5 White Crowfoot 4
Atom 5 North 2020-03-21 2:00pm to 3:15pm Trails West 5 Red Knights Atom 5 White
Atom 5 North 2020-03-21 3:30pm to 4:45pm Crowfoot 4 McKnight 5
Atom 5 North 2020-03-22 9:00am to 10:15am TBD TBD
Atom 5 North 2020-03-22 10:30am to 11:45am TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Bantam 2 2020-02-22 2:15pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 2 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 5
Midget 1 2020-02-21 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 2 Saints 1 Saints 1 1
Midget 5 2020-02-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 4 2 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 3
Midget 1 2020-02-19 9:15pm to 10:30pm Simons Valley 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 4
Midget 3 2020-02-19 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 3 2 Mavericks 3 Mavericks 3 2
Bantam 3 2020-02-19 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 3 1 Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black 5
Atom 5 North 2020-02-16 9:45am to 10:45am Simons Valley 5 Grey 1 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 1
Atom 7 North 2020-02-16 8:30am to 9:30am Simons Valley 6 1 McKnight 7 McKnight 7 6
Midget 5 2020-02-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 5 0 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 5
Midget 3 2020-02-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 3 1 Southside 2 Southside 2 2
Bantam 1 2020-02-15 2:15pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-15 12:45pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
Atom 2 North 2020-02-15 10:00am to 11:00am Bow River 2 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 0
Atom 3 North 2020-02-15 8:45am to 9:45am Bow River 3 4 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 7
Midget 3 2020-02-14 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 3 6 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
Bantam 2 2020-02-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 2 4 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 3
Midget 1 2020-02-12 9:15pm to 10:30pm Simons Valley 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
Bantam 5 2020-02-12 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 4 9 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 1
Midget 4 2020-02-10 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 4 1 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 0
Midget 6 2020-02-10 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 6 1 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 5
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-02-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 4 7 Crowfoot 4B Crowfoot 4B 4
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-02-08 2:15pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 4 1 Crowfoot 4W Crowfoot 4W 5
Atom 4 North 2020-02-08 8:45am to 9:45am Bow River 4 6 Saints 3 Saints 3 1
Midget 1 2020-02-07 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 5 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 0
Midget 3 2020-02-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 3 4 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
Midget 2 2020-02-05 9:15pm to 10:30pm Simons Valley 2 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
Midget 5 2020-02-05 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 4 4 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 2
Bantam 2 2020-02-05 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 2 1 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 6
Midget 6 2020-02-03 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 6 2 Glenlake 6 Glenlake 6 1
Bantam 6 Red 2020-02-03 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 6 0 Trails West 7 Trails West 7 6
Atom 5 North 2020-02-02 8:30am to 9:30am Simons Valley 5 Black 1 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 6
Atom 3 North 2020-02-01 8:45am to 9:45am Bow River 3 6 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
Midget 1 2020-01-31 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 7 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 3
Bantam 1 2020-01-31 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
Bantam 1 2020-01-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 1 0 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
Bantam 3 2020-01-29 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 3 2 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 2
Midget 1 2020-01-27 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 1 5 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-27 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 6
Atom 4 North 2020-01-26 9:45am to 10:45am Simons Valley 4 Grey 3 Saints 3 Saints 3 2
Atom 3 North 2020-01-26 8:30am to 9:30am Simons Valley 3 4 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 1
Midget 6 2020-01-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm McKnight 6 1 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 1
Midget 3 2020-01-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm McKnight 3 4 Saints 2 Saints 2 2
Atom 3 North 2020-01-25 10:00am to 11:00am Bow River 3 7 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
Atom 1 North 2020-01-25 8:45am to 9:45am Bow River 1 3 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 4
Bantam 3 2020-01-22 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 3 2 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 5
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-22 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 3 Knights White Knights White 7
Midget 1 2020-01-20 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 1 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
Bantam 1 2020-01-20 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 1 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 5
Bantam Girls 2020-01-19 1:45pm to 3:15pm GHC Flames 5 GHC Spark GHC Spark 0
Bantam Girls 2020-01-19 12:15pm to 1:30pm GHC Scorch 1 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 5
Atom 4 North 2020-01-16 7:00pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 3 3 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 4
Atom 4 North 2020-01-16 5:45pm to 6:45pm Simons Valley 4 Black 3 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 6
Midget 2 2020-01-15 8:45pm to 10:00pm Crowfoot 2 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-15 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 4 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-15 5:45pm to 7:00pm Simons Valley 3 Black 1 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 3
Atom 2 North 2020-01-14 7:00pm to 8:00pm Springbank 2 3 Saints 1 Saints 1 5
Atom 2 North 2020-01-14 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 2 0 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
Midget 4 2020-01-13 8:45pm to 10:00pm Glenlake 4 Green 5 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 3
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-01-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 5 White 2 Saints 4 Saints 4 1
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-01-13 5:45pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 Red 1 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 4
Bantam 1 2020-01-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 1 1 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Knights 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
Bantam 1 2020-01-12 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 1 1 Saints 1 Saints 1 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-12 3:45pm to 5:00pm Southwest 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-12 2:15pm to 3:30pm Glenlake 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-12 12:45pm to 2:00pm Knights White 4 Trails West White Trails West White 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-12 11:15am to 12:30pm Simons Valley 1 NW Warriors NW Warriors 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-12 9:45am to 11:00am Springbank Green 2 McKnight McKnight 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-12 8:15am to 9:30am Springbank Blue 0 Crowfoot Crowfoot 6
Junior C 2020-01-11 7:15pm to 9:00pm Springbank 11 Trails West Trails West 5
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-11 5:45pm to 7:00pm Crowfoot 4W 3 Crowfoot 4B Crowfoot 4B 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-11 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 4 Black 5 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 7
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-11 2:45pm to 4:00pm Bow River 4 Gold 1 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 0
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-11 1:15pm to 2:30pm Simons Valley 4 4 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 8
Atom 7 North 2020-01-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 7 0 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
Atom 7 North 2020-01-11 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 7 1 Springbank 7 Green Springbank 7 Green 6
Atom 7 North 2020-01-11 9:30am to 10:30am Bow River 7 5 Saints 6 Saints 6 2
Atom 7 North 2020-01-11 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank 7 Blue 4 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 5
Bantam 1 2020-01-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 1 7 Saints 1 Saints 1 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-08 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 3 0 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 6
Midget 2 2020-01-06 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 2 0 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
Bantam 5 2020-01-06 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 5 5 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 5
Atom 7 North 2020-01-05 9:45am to 10:45am Simons Valley 6 0 Springbank 7 Blue Springbank 7 Blue 4
Junior Rec A 2020-01-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm RHC Blues RHC Sharks RHC Sharks
Junior Rec B 2020-01-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm RHC Rangers RHC Flyers RHC Flyers
Junior Rec A 2020-01-04 5:15pm to 6:30pm RHC Hawks RHC Avalanche RHC Avalanche
Atom 6 North 2020-01-04 10:00am to 11:00am Bow River 6 3 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 2
Atom 7 North 2020-01-04 8:45am to 9:45am Bow River 7 2 NW Warriors 7 NW Warriors 7 2
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-12-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm McKnight 1 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 5
Bantam 2 2019-12-21 2:30pm to 3:45pm Simons Valley 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
Midget 3 2019-12-18 9:15pm to 10:30pm Simons Valley 3 6 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-15 12:30pm to 1:45pm Southwest 0 Simons Valley Simons Valley 5
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-15 11:00am to 12:15pm Trails West White 4 NW Warriors NW Warriors 5
Atom 1 North 2019-12-15 9:30am to 10:45am Glenlake 1 Green 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
Atom 1 North 2019-12-15 8:00am to 9:15am Trails West 1 Red 0 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 7
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Trails West White Trails West White 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 2 Southwest Southwest 2
Atom 1 North 2019-12-14 5:15pm to 6:30pm Trails West 1 Red 4 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 2
Atom 1 North 2019-12-14 3:45pm to 5:00pm Simons Valley 1 5 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 2
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-14 2:15pm to 3:30pm Southwest 3 NW Warriors NW Warriors 2
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-14 12:45pm to 2:00pm Trails West White 4 Simons Valley Simons Valley 6
Atom 1 North 2019-12-14 11:15am to 12:30pm Glenlake 1 Green 5 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
Atom 1 North 2019-12-14 9:45am to 11:00am Crowfoot 1 6 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West White 3 Southwest Southwest 4
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 2 NW Warriors NW Warriors 2
Atom 1 North 2019-12-12 7:00pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 1 4 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 4
Atom 1 North 2019-12-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm Glenlake 1 Green 5 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-12-07 2:15pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 3 Grey 5 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 10
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-12-07 12:45pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 3 Black 3 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 7
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-12-07 11:15am to 12:30pm Simons Valley 5 Black 4 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 4
Atom 3 North 2019-12-07 8:45am to 9:45am Bow River 3 2 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
Midget 6 2019-12-06 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 5 2 Southside 4 Southside 4 5
Bantam 2 2019-12-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 2 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 0
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-12-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 5 Grey 1 Saints 4 Saints 4 2
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-12-04 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 4 1 Bow River 4 Gold Bow River 4 Gold 13
Midget 2 2019-12-02 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 2 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
Bantam 3 2019-12-02 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 3 6 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 2
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-30 12:45pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 6 0 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 1
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-30 11:15am to 12:30pm Simons Valley 5 Grey 0 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 2
Midget 3 2019-11-29 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
Bantam 5 2019-11-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 5 1 Knights 5 White Knights 5 White 3
Atom 4 North 2019-11-28 7:00pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 4 Grey 5 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 4
Atom 2 North 2019-11-28 5:45pm to 6:45pm Simons Valley 2 5 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 1
Midget 6 2019-11-27 9:15pm to 10:30pm Simons Valley 5 2 Southside 4 Southside 4 2
Midget 3 2019-11-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 3 4 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 1
Midget 3 2019-11-25 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 3 3 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 0
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-25 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 5 Black 4 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 2
Atom 4 North 2019-11-24 9:45am to 10:45am Simons Valley 4 Black 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 2
Atom 3 North 2019-11-24 8:30am to 9:30am Simons Valley 3 1 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 5
Bantam 7 2019-11-23 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 6 0 Bow Valley 7 Bow Valley 7 10
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-23 12:45pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 5 Grey 2 McKnight 5 Black McKnight 5 Black 9
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-11-23 11:15am to 12:30pm Simons Valley 4 3 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 6
Atom 3 North 2019-11-23 10:00am to 11:00am Bow River 3 7 Saints 2 Saints 2 1
Atom 4 North 2019-11-21 7:00pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 4 Black 5 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 4
Midget 6 2019-11-18 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 6 1 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-18 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 5 Knights Grey Knights Grey 2
Atom 5 North 2019-11-17 9:45am to 10:45am Simons Valley 5 Black 0 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 4
Atom 4 North 2019-11-17 8:30am to 9:30am Simons Valley 4 Black 2 Simons Valley 4 Grey Simons Valley 4 Grey 4
Midget 1 2019-11-16 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 1 3 Southside 1 Southside 1 4
Midget 6 2019-11-16 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 5 3 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 0
Bantam 7 2019-11-16 2:15pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 6 3 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 3
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-16 12:45pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 6 1 Springbank 6 Blue Springbank 6 Blue 11
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-16 11:15am to 12:30pm Simons Valley 5 Black 4 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 8
Atom 7 North 2019-11-16 10:00am to 11:00am Bow River 7 0 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 5
Atom 6 North 2019-11-16 8:45am to 9:45am Bow River 6 2 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
Midget 2 2019-11-15 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 2 2 Blackfoot 2 Blackfoot 2 6
Midget 5 2019-11-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 4 3 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 8
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 6 6 Saints 5 Saints 5 5
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-11-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 4 2 Bow River 4 Black Bow River 4 Black 7
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-09 2:15pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 5 Grey 1 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 5
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-09 12:45pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 5 Black 4 Saints 4 Saints 4 1
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-09 11:15am to 12:30pm Simons Valley 6 1 Springbank 6 Green Springbank 6 Green 12
Midget 1 2019-11-08 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 4 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 4
Bantam 1 2019-11-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
Midget 6 2019-11-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 5 2 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
Midget 1 2019-11-04 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 3
Midget 5 2019-11-04 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 5 2 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 2
Atom 4 North 2019-11-03 9:45am to 10:45am Simons Valley 4 Grey 3 Saints 3 Saints 3 0
Atom 4 North 2019-11-03 8:30am to 9:30am Simons Valley 4 Black 4 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 6
Midget 2 2019-11-02 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 2 2 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 5
Midget 5 2019-11-02 3:45pm to 5:00pm Crowfoot 4 4 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 6
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-02 2:15pm to 3:30pm Simons Valley 5 Grey 2 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-02 12:45pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 3 Grey 3 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 10
Midget 1 2019-11-01 9:45pm to 11:00pm Crowfoot 1 1 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
Bantam 2 2019-11-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm Crowfoot 2 4 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 3
Midget 6 2019-10-30 9:15pm to 10:30pm Simons Valley 5 4 Saints 4 Saints 4 1
Bantam 4 2019-10-30 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 4 3 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 5
Midget 2 2019-10-28 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 2 2 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
Bantam 4 2019-10-28 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 4 1 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 3
Midget 3 2019-10-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm Simons Valley 3 2 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 6
Midget 6 2019-10-21 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 6 1 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 1
Bantam 2 2019-10-21 8:00pm to 9:15pm McKnight 2 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
Atom 4 North 2019-10-20 12:30pm to 1:45pm Crowfoot 3 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 3
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-10-19 12:45pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 2
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-16 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-10-16 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 5 Grey 1 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 20
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-13 2:00pm to 3:15pm McKnight 1 6 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 2
Atom 7 2019-10-13 12:45pm to 1:45pm Crowfoot 6 5 Knights Atom 7 Grey Knights Atom 7 Grey 1
Atom 7 2019-10-13 11:30am to 12:30pm Trails West 7 White 4 Saints 6 Saints 6 0
Atom 3 2019-10-13 10:15am to 11:15am Bow Valley 3 0 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 3
Atom 3 2019-10-13 9:00am to 10:00am Glenlake 3 2 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 1
Bantam 1 2019-10-12 6:30pm to 8:00pm Crowfoot 1 3 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
Atom 4 2019-10-12 5:15pm to 6:15pm Springbank 4 Green 12 Saints 4 Saints 4 0
Atom 4 2019-10-12 4:00pm to 5:00pm Simons Valley 4 Black 3 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 1
Atom 4 2019-10-12 2:45pm to 3:45pm McKnight 4 1 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 9
Atom 4 2019-10-12 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 4 Blue 8 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 1
Atom 4 2019-10-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Glenlake 4 Green 4 Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold 3
Atom 6 2019-10-12 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 6 3 Southwest 6 Gold Southwest 6 Gold 1
Atom 6 2019-10-12 9:45am to 10:45am Trails West 6 White 2 Bow Valley 6 Black Bow Valley 6 Black 1
Atom 6 2019-10-12 8:30am to 9:30am Bow Valley 6 White 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 0
Atom 4 North 2019-10-09 6:15pm to 7:30pm Simons Valley 4 Grey 5 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 3
Midget 2 2019-10-07 9:30pm to 10:45pm McKnight 2 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-06 2:00pm to 3:15pm McKnight 1 2 Bow Valley 1 White Bow Valley 1 White 5
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-06 12:30pm to 1:45pm Crowfoot 1 2 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 2
Bantam 4 2019-10-05 5:15pm to 6:30pm Crowfoot 4 0 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 8
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-29 4:45pm to 6:00pm McKnight 0 Crowfoot Crowfoot 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-29 3:15pm to 4:30pm Bow Valley White 3 Simons Valley Simons Valley 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-29 10:45am to 12:00pm McKnight 5 Bow Valley White Bow Valley White 4
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-29 9:15am to 10:30am Crowfoot 6 Simons Valley Simons Valley 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow Valley White 2 Crowfoot Crowfoot 4
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-28 6:00pm to 7:15pm McKnight 5 Simons Valley Simons Valley 0
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-28 10:30am to 11:45am McKnight 4 Crowfoot Crowfoot 4
Pee Wee AA 2019-09-28 9:00am to 10:15am Simons Valley 2 Bow Valley White Bow Valley White 3