Huntington Hills (HUN)

520 78 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB, T2K 0S2

February 23rd, 2020 - March 29th, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Novice 1 North 2020-02-23 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 1 Springbank 1 Green
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-23 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Black Springbank 2 White
Novice 2 North Red 2020-02-23 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 2 Orange Bow River 3 Gold
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-28 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight Junior Orange Crowfoot Junior 1
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-28 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight Junior Orange NW Warriors Junior Grey
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-28 6:30pm to 7:30pm Airdrie Daredevils NW Warriors Senior White
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-28 6:30pm to 7:30pm Airdrie Daredevils Southwest Senior 4
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-29 8:15am to 9:15am McKnight Junior Black NW Warriors Junior Grey
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-29 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight Senior Green NW Warriors Senior White
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-29 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight Senior Green Southwest Senior 4
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-29 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight Junior Orange Southwest Junior 3
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-29 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight Junior Grey Crowfoot Junior 1
Timbits - Junior 2020-02-29 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight Junior Grey Glenlake Junior Sharks
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-29 5:30pm to 6:30pm Airdrie Daredevils Trails West Senior Grey
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-29 5:30pm to 6:30pm Airdrie Daredevils Bow Valley Senior Teal
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-29 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight Senior Orange Southwest Senior 3
Timbits - Senior 2020-02-29 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight Senior Orange Blackfoot Senior 1
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-01 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight Junior Black Glenlake Junior Sharks
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-01 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight Junior Black Southwest Junior 3
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-01 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight Junior Grey NW Warriors Junior Grey
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-01 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight Senior Orange Airdrie Daredevils
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-01 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight Senior Orange Southwest Senior 3
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-01 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight Senior Green Bow Valley Senior Teal
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-01 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight Senior Green NW Warriors Senior White
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-01 3:45pm to 4:45pm Blackfoot Senior 1 Trails West Senior Grey
Timbits - Senior 2020-03-01 3:45pm to 4:45pm Southwest Senior 4 Trails West Senior Grey
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-01 5:00pm to 6:00pm McKnight Junior Orange Crowfoot Junior 1
Novice 4 North 2020-03-06 5:15pm to 6:05pm McKnight 4 NW Warriors 4 Red
Novice 4 North 2020-03-06 6:30pm to 7:20pm NW Warriors 4 White Simons Valley 4 Black
Novice 4 North 2020-03-07 8:15am to 9:05am Simons Valley 4 Black McKnight 4
Novice 4 North 2020-03-07 9:30am to 10:20am NW Warriors 4 Red NW Warriors 4 White
Novice 4 North 2020-03-07 3:00pm to 3:50pm NW Warriors 4 Red Simons Valley 4 Black
Novice 4 North 2020-03-07 4:15pm to 5:05pm McKnight 4 NW Warriors 4 White
Flames Atom NCHL 2020-03-08 7:00am to 8:00am NCHL Red NCHL White
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-13 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight 2 Orange Simons Valley 2 Grey
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-13 6:30pm to 7:30pm Sylvan Lake Major B & Millet Storm Novice 1 Southwest 2 Gold
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-14 8:15am to 9:15am Simons Valley 2 Grey Indus Novice A Hurricanes
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-14 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight 2 Orange Sylvan Lake Major B & Millet Storm Novice 1
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-14 3:00pm to 4:00pm Indus Novice A Hurricanes Southwest 2 Gold
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-14 4:15pm to 5:15pm Simons Valley 2 Grey Sylvan Lake Major B & Millet Storm Novice 1
Flames Atom NCHL 2020-03-14 5:30pm to 6:30pm NCHL Green NCHL Red
Flames Atom NCHL 2020-03-14 6:45pm to 7:45pm NCHL White NCHL Black
Flames Atom NCHL 2020-03-15 7:00am to 8:00am NCHL Black NCHL Orange
Flames Atom NCHL 2020-03-15 8:15am to 9:15am NCHL Red NCHL White
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-15 10:45am to 11:45am Sylvan Lake Major B & Millet Storm Novice 1 Indus Novice A Hurricanes
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-15 12:00pm to 1:00pm Southwest 2 Gold McKnight 2 Orange
Flames Atom NCHL 2020-03-15 1:15pm to 2:15pm NCHL Orange NCHL Red
Flames Atom NCHL 2020-03-15 2:30pm to 3:30pm NCHL White NCHL Green
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-15 3:45pm to 4:45pm Indus Novice A Hurricanes McKnight 2 Orange
Novice 2 North Red 2020-03-15 5:00pm to 6:15pm Southwest 2 Gold Simons Valley 2 Grey
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-20 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 2 Blue Southwest 2 Gold
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-20 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 NW Hawks 288
Atom 2 North 2020-03-21 8:15am to 9:15am Trails West 2 Red McKnight 2
Atom 2 North 2020-03-21 9:30am to 10:30am Bow Valley 2 White Southwest 2 Gold
Atom 2 North 2020-03-21 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Southwest 2 Gold
Atom 2 North 2020-03-21 4:15pm to 5:15pm Trails West 2 Red Bow Valley 2 White
Atom 2 North 2020-03-22 10:45am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 2 North 2020-03-22 12:15pm to 1:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-22 1:45pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-03-22 3:30pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-27 6:15pm to 7:30pm McKnight 5 Orange KC Trojans
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm KC Cougars Brooks Bandits
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-03-28 8:15am to 9:15am TBD TBD
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-03-28 9:30am to 10:30am TBD TBD
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-03-28 3:00pm to 4:00pm TBD TBD
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-03-28 4:15pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-03-29 10:45am to 11:45am TBD TBD
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-03-29 12:00pm to 1:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-29 1:15pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-29 3:00pm to 4:15pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Atom 7 North 2020-02-22 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 7 0 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 2
Novice 1 North 2020-02-22 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
Midget 5 2020-02-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 5 1 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 5
Junior C 2020-02-19 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight 0 Springbank Springbank 1
Midget 6 2020-02-19 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 6 3 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 1
Midget 4 2020-02-16 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 4 5 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 2
Atom 4 North 2020-02-16 3:45pm to 4:45pm McKnight 4 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 5
Novice 4 North 2020-02-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 4 NW Warriors 4 Red NW Warriors 4 Red
Atom 3 North 2020-02-16 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 3 1 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 4
Novice 3 North 2020-02-16 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Black Saints 2 Saints 2
Novice 1 North 2020-02-16 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 1 Saints 1 Saints 1
Atom 6 North 2020-02-15 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 6 0 GHC 2 North GHC 2 North 1
Novice 3 North 2020-02-15 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey
Bantam 2 2020-02-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 6
Midget 5 2020-02-12 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 5 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 2
Midget 2 2020-02-10 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 2 3 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 2
Bantam 3 2020-02-10 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 1 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 7
Bantam 5 2020-02-09 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 5 1 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
Atom 1 North 2020-02-09 3:45pm to 4:45pm McKnight 1 3 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 6
Atom 3 North 2020-02-09 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 3 4 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 5
Atom 4 North 2020-02-09 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 4 2 Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black 4
Atom 5 North 2020-02-09 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 5 2 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 4
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-09 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 2 Black NW Warriors 2 Red NW Warriors 2 Red
Junior C 2020-02-08 8:45pm to 10:30pm McKnight 1 Simons Valley Simons Valley 15
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm McKnight 3 Orange 6 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-08 4:15pm to 5:30pm McKnight 3 Black 6 NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red 1
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-08 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Black Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue
Novice 3 North 2020-02-08 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight 3 Black Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-07 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 7 Saints 1 Saints 1 1
Junior C 2020-02-05 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight 4 Trails West Trails West 11
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-05 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 5 Orange 0 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 4
Midget 1 2020-02-03 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 1 0 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 4
Pee Wee 6 North 2020-02-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 8 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 4
Novice 4 North 2020-02-02 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 4 Simons Valley 4 Grey Simons Valley 4 Grey
Novice 3 North 2020-02-02 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Black NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
Novice 1 North 2020-02-02 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 1 NW Warriors 1 Red NW Warriors 1 Red
Flames Novice NCHL 2020-02-02 7:00am to 8:00am NCHL Orange NCHL Black NCHL Black
Atom 1 North 2020-02-01 6:45pm to 7:45pm McKnight 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
Atom 2 North 2020-02-01 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
Atom 4 North 2020-02-01 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 4 4 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 2
Novice 4 North 2020-02-01 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 3 Orange Simons Valley 4 Grey Simons Valley 4 Grey
Junior C 2020-01-29 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight 0 Blackfoot Blackfoot 9
Bantam 4 2020-01-29 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 4 4 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 3
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 1 Bow Valley 7 Bow Valley 7 6
Atom 2 North 2020-01-26 3:45pm to 4:45pm McKnight 2 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
Atom 3 North 2020-01-26 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 3 1 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 4
Atom 4 North 2020-01-26 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 4 4 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 1
Novice 4 North 2020-01-26 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Orange Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
Atom 5 North 2020-01-25 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 5 3 Simons Valley 5 Grey Simons Valley 5 Grey 0
Atom 7 North 2020-01-25 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 7 0 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 5
Midget 2 2020-01-24 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 0 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 5
Junior C 2020-01-22 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight 4 Airdrie Airdrie 5
Midget 4 2020-01-22 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 4 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
Midget 5 2020-01-20 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 5 1 Trails West 5 Trails West 5 4
Bantam 4 2020-01-20 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 6 Glenlake 4 Glenlake 4 2
Bantam 2 2020-01-19 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 2 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 2
Atom 2 North 2020-01-19 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 2 0 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 3
Novice 2 North Red 2020-01-19 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 2 Orange Crowfoot 2W Crowfoot 2W
Novice 4 North 2020-01-19 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 4 GHC 2 North Red GHC 2 North Red
Novice 3 North 2020-01-18 12:15pm to 1:15pm McKnight 3 Black Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey
Atom 1 North 2020-01-15 7:45pm to 8:45pm Springbank 1 Green 1 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 3
Atom 1 North 2020-01-15 6:30pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 1 2 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 0
Novice 1 2020-01-12 5:00pm to 6:00pm Crowfoot 1 Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold
Novice 1 2020-01-12 3:45pm to 4:45pm NW Warriors 1 Red Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
Novice 1 2020-01-12 2:30pm to 3:30pm Saints 1 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green
Novice 1 2020-01-12 1:15pm to 2:15pm Springbank 1 Green Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue
Novice 1 2020-01-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm Simons Valley 1 Grey Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red
Novice 1 2020-01-12 10:45am to 11:45am NW Warriors 1 Red Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
Novice 2 2020-01-11 6:45pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 White Glenlake 2 White Glenlake 2 White
Novice 2 2020-01-11 5:30pm to 6:30pm Springbank 2 Blue Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black
Novice 2 2020-01-11 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 2 Red Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue
Novice 2 2020-01-11 3:00pm to 4:00pm Bow River 2 Gold Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green
Atom 6 North 2020-01-11 9:30am to 10:30am Springbank 6 5 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 3
Atom 6 North 2020-01-11 8:15am to 9:15am GHC 2 North 2 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 1
Bantam 6 Red 2020-01-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 0 Knights 6 Knights 6 2
Atom 6 North 2020-01-08 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 6 2 Saints 5 Saints 5 5
Midget 5 2020-01-06 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 5 1 Southside 3 Southside 3 4
Bantam 2 2020-01-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 0 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 3
Atom 5 North 2020-01-05 3:45pm to 4:45pm McKnight 5 2 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 6
Atom 1 North 2020-01-05 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 1 2 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 4
Novice 4 North 2020-01-05 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 4 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
Novice 4 North 2020-01-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Orange Bow River 4 Bow River 4
Novice 2 North Red 2020-01-05 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 2 Orange Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black
Junior C 2020-01-04 8:45pm to 10:30pm McKnight 0 Springbank Springbank 6
Midget 1 2020-01-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm McKnight 1 6 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 1
Bantam 5 2020-01-04 5:45pm to 7:00pm McKnight 5 5 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
Bantam 2 2020-01-04 4:15pm to 5:30pm McKnight 2 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
Novice 2 North Red 2020-01-04 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Orange NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
Bantam 3 2020-01-03 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 4 Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold 2
Novice 3 North 2019-12-29 1:15pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 3 White McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black
Novice 3 North 2019-12-29 12:00pm to 1:00pm Bow River 3 Gold Saints 2 Saints 2
Novice 3 North 2019-12-28 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 3 Black Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold
Novice 3 North 2019-12-28 3:00pm to 4:00pm Bow Valley 3 White Saints 2 Saints 2
Novice 3 North 2019-12-28 9:30am to 10:30am Saints 2 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black
Novice 3 North 2019-12-28 8:15am to 9:15am Bow Valley 3 White Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold
Midget 5 2019-12-15 4:45pm to 6:15pm Glenlake 5 5 Cochrane RHL Mid C Cochrane RHL Mid C 6
Midget 5 2019-12-15 3:00pm to 4:30pm St. Albert SA714 5 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-12-15 1:30pm to 2:45pm McKnight 4 6 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 1
Midget 5 2019-12-14 9:15pm to 10:30pm Glenlake 5 4 Cochrane RHL Mid C Cochrane RHL Mid C 2
Midget 5 2019-12-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm St. Albert SA714 2 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 0
Midget 5 2019-12-14 4:30pm to 5:45pm St. Albert SA714 5 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 0
Midget 5 2019-12-14 3:00pm to 4:15pm Cochrane RHL Mid C 1 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
Midget 5 2019-12-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm Cochrane RHL Mid C 1 St. Albert SA714 St. Albert SA714 7
Midget 5 2019-12-13 6:15pm to 7:30pm Glenlake 5 1 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 2
Junior C 2019-12-11 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight 0 Trails West Trails West 10
Bantam 5 2019-12-08 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 5 1 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 3
Novice 2 North 2019-12-08 3:45pm to 4:45pm McKnight 2 Orange Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green
Novice 3 North 2019-12-08 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black
Novice 2 North 2019-12-08 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 2 Black Crowfoot 2B Crowfoot 2B
Novice 3 North 2019-12-08 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Orange Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
Novice 1 North 2019-12-08 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
Junior C 2019-12-07 8:45pm to 10:30pm McKnight 3 Simons Valley Simons Valley 9
Bantam 7 2019-12-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 6 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
Atom 5 North 2019-12-06 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 5 2 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 5
Bantam 5 2019-12-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 5 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 3
Atom 2 North 2019-12-04 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 2 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
Midget 4 2019-12-02 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 4 2 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 0
Bantam 1 2019-12-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 1 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 6
Bantam 3 2019-12-01 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 5 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
Atom 4 North 2019-12-01 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 4 3 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 3
Atom 6 North 2019-12-01 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 6 2 Saints 5 Saints 5 1
Atom 7 North 2019-12-01 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 7 0 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 9
Novice 3 North 2019-11-30 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 3 Orange Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Gold
Novice 1 North 2019-11-30 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 Simons Valley 1 Black Simons Valley 1 Black
Midget 4 2019-11-29 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 6 Southside 3 Southside 3 1
Atom 4 North 2019-11-29 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 4 2 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 4
Midget 6 2019-11-27 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 3 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 3
Atom 5 North 2019-11-27 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 5 6 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 4
Midget 5 2019-11-25 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 5 5 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 4
Bantam 7 2019-11-25 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 1 Glenlake 7 Glenlake 7 1
Midget 1 2019-11-24 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 1 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
Atom 1 North 2019-11-24 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 1 0 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 5
Atom 7 North 2019-11-24 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 7 1 Saints 6 Saints 6 4
Novice 4 North 2019-11-24 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 4 GHC 2 North Red GHC 2 North Red
Novice 3 North 2019-11-24 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 3 Black Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black
Midget 5 2019-11-22 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 5 2 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 7
Junior C 2019-11-20 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight 6 Airdrie Airdrie 7
Midget 3 2019-11-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 3 6 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 5
Midget 4 2019-11-18 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 4 3 Mavericks 4 Mavericks 4 2
Bantam 1 2019-11-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 2 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 2
Atom 6 North 2019-11-17 3:45pm to 4:45pm McKnight 6 2 GHC 2 North GHC 2 North 2
Atom 5 North 2019-11-17 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 5 3 Saints 4 Saints 4 5
Atom 3 North 2019-11-17 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 3 2 Saints 2 Saints 2 5
Atom 2 North 2019-11-17 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 2 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 4
Atom 1 North 2019-11-17 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 1 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
Flames Atom NCHL 2019-11-17 7:00am to 8:00am NCHL Black NCHL Green NCHL Green
Junior C 2019-11-16 8:45pm to 10:30pm McKnight 2 Blackfoot Blackfoot 6
Novice 1 North 2019-11-16 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 Saints 1 Saints 1
Novice 3 North 2019-11-16 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight 3 Orange NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
Novice 2 North 2019-11-16 8:15am to 9:15am McKnight 2 Orange NW Warriors 2 Red NW Warriors 2 Red
Midget 2 2019-11-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 1
Junior C 2019-11-13 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight 0 Springbank Springbank 9
Midget 1 2019-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 1 4 Springbank 1 Springbank 1 2
Atom 3 North 2019-11-10 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 3 1 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 2
Atom 7 North 2019-11-10 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 7 1 Springbank 7 Blue Springbank 7 Blue 3
Novice 3 North 2019-11-09 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange
Novice 2 North 2019-11-09 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Black Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
Bantam 4 2019-11-08 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 4 3 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 1
Midget 6 2019-11-06 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 2 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 2
Atom 4 North 2019-11-06 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 4 4 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 4
Midget 3 2019-11-04 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 3 6 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 4
Bantam 7 2019-11-04 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 0 Saints 4 Saints 4 1
Atom 6 North 2019-11-03 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 6 0 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 6
Novice 3 North 2019-11-03 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Orange Springbank 3 White Springbank 3 White
Novice 4 North 2019-11-03 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 4 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
Novice 4 North 2019-11-02 5:30pm to 6:30pm McKnight 4 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4
Novice 2 North 2019-11-02 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 2 Orange Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
Novice 1 North 2019-11-02 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 1 Simons Valley 1 Grey Simons Valley 1 Grey
Midget 3 2019-11-01 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 3 6 Saints 2 Saints 2 3
Atom 1 North 2019-11-01 6:30pm to 7:30pm McKnight 1 4 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 7
Junior C 2019-10-30 8:30pm to 10:15pm McKnight 2 Trails West Trails West 11
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-30 7:00pm to 8:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 11 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 4
Midget 4 2019-10-28 9:15pm to 10:30pm McKnight 4 4 Saints 3 Saints 3 3
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-10-28 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 3 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 5
Midget 5 2019-10-27 5:00pm to 6:15pm McKnight 5 1 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 5
Atom 7 North 2019-10-27 3:45pm to 4:45pm McKnight 7 5 NW Warriors 7 NW Warriors 7 2
Novice 4 North 2019-10-27 2:30pm to 3:30pm McKnight 4 Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black
Novice 3 North 2019-10-27 1:15pm to 2:15pm McKnight 3 Black Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
Novice 2 North 2019-10-27 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 2 Black Springbank 2 White Springbank 2 White
Novice 2 North 2019-10-27 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 2 Orange Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
Junior C 2019-10-26 8:45pm to 10:30pm McKnight 4 Simons Valley Simons Valley 12
Midget 1 2019-10-26 7:15pm to 8:30pm McKnight 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
Midget 6 2019-10-26 5:45pm to 7:00pm McKnight 6 1 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 2
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-10-26 4:15pm to 5:30pm McKnight 2 0 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
Novice 2 North 2019-10-26 3:00pm to 4:00pm McKnight 2 Black NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White
Atom 3 North 2019-10-26 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight 3 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
Atom 5 North 2019-10-26 8:15am to 9:15am McKnight 5 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 10
Bantam 7 2019-10-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 6 5 Saints 4 Saints 4 4
Bantam 1 2019-10-20 2:30pm to 3:45pm McKnight 1 5 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
Flames Novice NCHL 2019-10-20 7:00am to 8:00am NCHL Yellow NCHL Black NCHL Black
Midget 1 2019-10-18 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 1 5 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-10-12 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 6 6 Saints 5 Saints 5 1
Midget 5 2019-10-09 7:45pm to 9:00pm McKnight 5 5 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-06 12:00pm to 1:00pm McKnight 3 Orange 6 Glenlake 3 Green Glenlake 3 Green 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-05 4:15pm to 5:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 4 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 2
Novice 3 North 2019-10-05 9:30am to 10:30am McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-04 5:15pm to 6:15pm McKnight 3 Orange 1 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 5
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-09-29 2:30pm to 3:45pm McKnight 1 0 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 3
Atom 3 North 2019-09-29 12:00pm to 2:00pm McKnight 3 4 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 5
Atom 1 North 2019-09-29 10:45am to 11:45am McKnight 1 3 Chestermere Atom 1 Chestermere Atom 1 0
Pee Wee 2 South 2019-09-28 4:15pm to 5:15pm Glenlake 2 Green 2 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 7
Atom 4 North 2019-09-28 3:00pm to 4:00pm Simons Valley 4 Grey 6 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 4