Crowchild - Blue (CRB)

185 Scenic Acres Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T3L 1L4

December 6th, 2019 - March 10th, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Bantam 7 2019-12-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 6 Bow Valley 7
Bantam 3 2019-12-06 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 3 Knights 3
Timbits - Senior 2019-12-07 3:00pm to 4:00pm Bow River Senior Blues Trails West Senior Red
Midget 6 2019-12-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 Bow Valley 5
Atom 6 North 2019-12-08 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC 2 North Springbank 6
Bantam 4 2019-12-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 Glenlake 4
Bantam 2 2019-12-08 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Glenlake 2
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-12-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Simons Valley 1
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-12-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 1 Green Trails West 1
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-12-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 Trails West 1
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-12-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm Simons Valley 1 Springbank 1 Green
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-12-11 6:55pm to 8:05pm NW Warriors 1 Springbank 1 Green
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-12-11 8:15pm to 9:30pm Trails West 1 Simons Valley 1
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-12 4:00pm to 5:00pm Bow River Junior Flyers Bow River Junior Canadiens
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-12-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 6 2019-12-13 6:15pm to 7:45pm NW Warriors 5 Crowfoot 5
Midget 6 2019-12-13 8:00pm to 9:30pm Bow River 6 Okotoks Midget E
Midget 1 2019-12-14 10:45am to 12:00pm St Albert Midget 1 KC Spurs Midget 1
Midget 1 2019-12-14 12:15pm to 1:30pm Slave Lake Midget 1 NW Warriors 1
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-14 1:45pm to 3:10pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-14 3:15pm to 4:40pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2019-12-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm KC Spurs Midget 1 Slave Lake Midget 1
Midget 1 2019-12-14 9:15pm to 10:30pm NW Warriors 1 St Albert Midget 1
Novice 2 North 2019-12-15 8:00am to 9:00am Bow River 2 Gold Springbank 2 Blue
Midget 1 2019-12-15 9:15am to 10:30am TBD TBD
Midget 1 2019-12-15 10:45am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2019-12-15 4:00pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 3 White Trails West 3
Midget 6 2019-12-15 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
Midget 6 2019-12-15 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2019-12-17 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2019-12-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee AA 2019-12-18 4:45pm to 6:00pm Crowfoot NW Warriors
Midget B Girls 2019-12-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm GHC Bantam 2 White McKnight 5
Timbits - Senior 2019-12-21 7:00am to 7:55am TBD TBD
Timbits - Senior 2019-12-21 7:55am to 8:50am TBD TBD
Timbits - Senior 2019-12-21 8:50am to 9:45am TBD TBD
Timbits - Senior 2019-12-21 10:00am to 10:55am TBD TBD
Timbits - Senior 2019-12-21 10:55am to 11:50am TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-21 11:50am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-21 1:00pm to 1:55pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-21 1:55pm to 2:50pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-21 2:50pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-21 4:00pm to 4:55pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-21 4:55pm to 5:50pm TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-22 7:15am to 8:10am TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-22 8:10am to 9:05am TBD TBD
Timbits - Junior 2019-12-22 9:05am to 10:00am TBD TBD
Timbits - Senior 2019-12-22 10:10am to 11:05am TBD TBD
Timbits - Senior 2019-12-22 11:05am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2019-12-28 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 3 Simons Valley 3
Atom 3 North 2019-12-28 9:30am to 10:30am Knights Atom 3 Grey Okotoks Atom 3
Atom 3 North 2019-12-28 3:30pm to 4:30pm Bow River 3 Okotoks Atom 3
Pee Wee 1 2019-12-28 4:45pm to 6:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2019-12-29 8:15am to 9:15am Bow River 3 Knights Atom 3 Grey
Atom 3 North 2019-12-29 9:30am to 10:30am Simons Valley 3 Okotoks Atom 3
Pee Wee 1 2019-12-29 10:45am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2019-12-29 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee 1 2019-12-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
Bantam 1 2019-12-30 6:45pm to 8:00pm Bow River 1 Crowfoot 1
Novice 1 North 2020-01-03 1:30pm to 2:30pm Crowfoot 1 Bow Valley 1 Red
Bantam Girls AA 2020-01-12 4:45pm to 7:00pm GHC Fire White Red Deer Chiefs
Midget Girls AA 2020-03-01 3:45pm to 6:30pm GHC Fire Red GHC Fire White
Timbits - Junior 2020-03-10 4:00pm to 5:00pm Bow River Junior Canadiens Bow River Junior Flyers
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-12-05 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 Red 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-12-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 7 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 0
Midget B Girls 2019-12-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Bantam 2 Red 0 GHC Bantam 2 White GHC Bantam 2 White 0
Midget 3 2019-12-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 6 Saints 2 Saints 2 4
Midget 5 2019-12-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 9 Mavericks 5 Mavericks 5 3
Novice 4 North 2019-12-01 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC 2 North White McKnight 4 McKnight 4
Novice 2 North 2019-12-01 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC 1 North NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White
Bantam 1 2019-11-29 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 4
Bantam 2 2019-11-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 2 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-11-28 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 1 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-28 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red 1 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 4
Midget 1 2019-11-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 0
Midget 3 2019-11-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 1 Southside 2 Southside 2 1
Midget A Girls 2019-11-23 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Midget 1 White 3 GHC Bantam 1 Red GHC Bantam 1 Red 1
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-11-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 4
Bantam Girls 2019-11-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Scorch 0 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 3
Midget 1 2019-11-15 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 1 Mavericks 1 Mavericks 1 4
Midget 3 2019-11-15 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
Bantam 2 2019-11-14 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 6
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-14 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Bow Valley Black Bow Valley Black 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm NW Warriors 3 Red 7 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 2
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 5 White 5 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 4
Midget A Girls 2019-11-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Bantam 1 Red 1 GHC Midget 1 White GHC Midget 1 White 6
Atom 3 North 2019-11-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 3 Red 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 3
Midget 6 2019-11-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 1 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 6
Bantam 7 2019-11-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 2 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 5
Novice 2 North 2019-11-10 3:45pm to 5:00pm GHC 1 North McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
Midget 1 2019-11-08 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 5
Midget 3 2019-11-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 3 2 Mavericks 3 Mavericks 3 4
Midget 2 2019-11-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 3 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 2
Midget 2 2019-11-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 0
Midget 5 2019-11-01 9:00pm to 10:15pm NW Warriors 4 6 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 4
Midget 3 2019-10-31 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 5 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 2
Midget 6 2019-10-31 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 0 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 3
Bantam 4 2019-10-27 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 1 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 2
Bantam 7 2019-10-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 0 Knights 7 Knights 7 3
Midget 1 2019-10-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 5 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 5
Bantam 1 2019-10-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 6 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 3
Bantam Girls 2019-10-26 1:30pm to 2:45pm GHC Scorch 6 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-10-25 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 4 7 Crowfoot 4B Crowfoot 4B 3
Bantam 2 2019-10-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 2 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 9
Midget A Girls 2019-10-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Midget 1 Silver 1 Okotoks Midget Female A Okotoks Midget Female A 2
Atom 6 North 2019-10-21 6:45pm to 7:45pm NW Warriors 6 2 Glenlake 6 Green Glenlake 6 Green 3
Bantam Girls 2019-10-20 5:15pm to 6:30pm GHC Flames 6 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
Midget 3 2019-10-19 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 3
Bantam 4 2019-10-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 0 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 2
Midget A Girls 2019-10-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm GHC Midget 1 Red 1 GHC Midget 1 Silver GHC Midget 1 Silver 1
Atom 3 North 2019-10-15 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 3 White 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
Bantam 1 2019-10-13 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-13 2:30pm to 4:30pm Bow River 1 West Central Wheat Kings West Central Wheat Kings 13
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-13 8:30am to 10:30am NW Warriors 2 Crowfoot Crowfoot 4
Atom 1 2019-10-12 6:15pm to 7:30pm Whitemud West NW340 7 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
Atom 1 2019-10-12 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
Atom 1 2019-10-12 3:15pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
Atom 1 2019-10-12 1:45pm to 3:00pm Bow River 1 5 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 4
Atom 1 2019-10-12 12:15pm to 1:30pm Simons Valley 1 3 Whitemud West NW340 Whitemud West NW340 3
Atom 1 2019-10-12 10:45am to 12:00pm NW Warriors 1 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 8
Atom 1 2019-10-12 9:00am to 10:15am Crowfoot 1 5 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 7
Atom 1 2019-10-12 7:30am to 8:45am Blackfoot 1 9 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 0
Atom 1 2019-10-11 7:45pm to 9:00pm Simons Valley 1 5 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 6
Atom 1 2019-10-11 6:15pm to 7:30pm NW Warriors 1 3 Whitemud West NW340 Whitemud West NW340 5
Atom 1 2019-10-11 2:30pm to 3:45pm Crowfoot 1 8 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
Atom 1 2019-10-11 1:00pm to 2:15pm Blackfoot 1 0 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 10
Atom 1 2019-10-11 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 1 Green 4 Whitemud West NW340 Whitemud West NW340 7
Atom 1 2019-10-11 10:00am to 11:15am NW Warriors 1 4 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
Atom 1 2019-10-11 8:30am to 9:45am Southwest 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 10
Atom 1 2019-10-11 7:00am to 8:15am Blackfoot 1 3 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 5
Atom 7 North 2019-10-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 7 1 Bow River 7 Bow River 7 9
Atom 1 North 2019-10-05 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 1 4 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 2
Bantam 3 2019-10-03 8:00pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 4 Saints 2 Saints 2 1
Atom 3 North 2019-10-03 6:45pm to 7:45pm Southwest 3 2 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 2
Atom 3 North 2019-10-03 5:30pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 Red 1 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 3
Atom 3 North 2019-10-01 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 3 White 10 Chestermere Atom 3 Chestermere Atom 3 0