Brentwood Sportsplex (BRE)

1520 Northmount Drive NW
Calgary, AB, T2L 2M5

February 23rd, 2020 - March 21st, 2020
League Date Time Home Visitor
Bantam 5 2020-02-23 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 4
Bantam 3 2020-02-23 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 Glenlake 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-23 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 Red Simons Valley 3 Black
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Saints 1
Atom 3 North 2020-02-25 6:00pm to 7:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-02-25 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-02-25 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 2 2020-02-27 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 2 2020-02-27 8:45pm to 10:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 6 North 2020-02-29 1:30pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 6 North 2020-02-29 2:45pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 6 North 2020-02-29 4:00pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-02-29 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-02-29 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 4 2020-02-29 8:15pm to 9:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 7 North 2020-03-01 8:45am to 9:45am TBD TBD
Atom 7 North 2020-03-01 10:00am to 11:00am TBD TBD
Bantam 4 2020-03-01 11:15am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 4 2020-03-01 12:45pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
Bantam 4 2020-03-01 2:15pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
Bantam 4 2020-03-01 3:45pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Midget 3 2020-03-01 5:15pm to 6:30pm TBD TBD
Midget 3 2020-03-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee AA 2020-03-03 6:00pm to 7:15pm TBD TBD
Pee Wee AA 2020-03-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2020-03-07 1:30pm to 2:30pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2020-03-07 2:45pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2020-03-07 4:00pm to 5:00pm TBD TBD
Atom 3 North 2020-03-07 5:15pm to 6:15pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-03-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm TBD TBD
Midget 1 2020-03-07 8:00pm to 9:15pm TBD TBD
Atom Girls 2020-03-08 8:45am to 9:45am TBD TBD
Atom Girls 2020-03-08 10:00am to 11:00am TBD TBD
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-20 6:00pm to 7:15pm Springbank 5 Blue Knights 5 Grey
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Edmonton KC092 Blackfoot 5 Blue
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-21 3:00pm to 4:15pm Blackfoot 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-21 4:30pm to 5:45pm GHC 2 Edmonton KC102
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-03-21 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 5 Red McKnight 5 Black
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-23 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 Red 2 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 2
Bantam 3 2020-02-23 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 2 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 1
Bantam 5 2020-02-23 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 0 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
Bantam 2 2020-02-22 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 0 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
Atom 6 North 2020-02-22 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 6 2 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 5
Atom 5 North 2020-02-22 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 5 Red 4 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
Midget 1 2020-02-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 4 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 1
Midget 5 2020-02-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 4 Blackfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 2
Atom 1 North 2020-02-19 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 5 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 2
Atom 3 North 2020-02-18 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red 0 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 6
Bantam 7 2020-02-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 3 Saints 4 Saints 4 11
Bantam 5 2020-02-16 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 3 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-16 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red 11 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 4
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-16 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 Red 6 Saints 3 Saints 3 7
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-15 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 7 Glenlake Glenlake 1
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-15 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 5
Bantam 1 2020-02-13 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 3 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
Bantam 3 2020-02-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 1 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 4
Atom 5 North 2020-02-12 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 5 White 3 Simons Valley 5 Grey Simons Valley 5 Grey 2
Atom 6 North 2020-02-12 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 6 1 GHC 2 North GHC 2 North 0
Bantam 5 2020-02-11 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 4 1 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-11 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 9 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 1
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 Red 10 Simons Valley 5 Grey Simons Valley 5 Grey 1
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-09 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 5 White 2 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 4
Pee Wee 6 North 2020-02-09 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 6 1 Saints 5 Saints 5 3
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 Bow Valley White Bow Valley White 10
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-08 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
Midget 6 2020-02-06 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 5 1 Cochrane Rockies Midget B Cochrane Rockies Midget B 4
Bantam 1 2020-02-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 1 2 Knights 1 Knights 1 5
Atom 1 North 2020-02-05 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 1 5 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
Atom 3 North 2020-02-05 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red 2 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 6
Midget 1 2020-02-04 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
Midget 2 2020-02-04 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 2 1 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 Blackfoot Blackfoot 1
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-02 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 3 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-02 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 5 White 5 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-02-02 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 Red 4 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 1
Midget 6 2020-02-01 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 3 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 2
Bantam 3 2020-02-01 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 6 Saints 2 Saints 2 0
Bantam 5 2020-02-01 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 5 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 6
Atom 5 North 2020-01-29 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 5 White 3 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-29 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 0 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 2
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 Springbank Green Springbank Green 1
Novice 3 North 2020-01-28 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Red NW Warriors 3 Red
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-01-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 4
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-26 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 7 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 0
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-01-26 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 5 White 3 Saints 3 Saints 3 2
Pee Wee 5 North 2020-01-26 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 Red 0 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 3
Bantam 5 2020-01-25 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 3 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 4
Atom 3 North 2020-01-24 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 White 6 Knights Atom 3 White Knights Atom 3 White 3
Atom 5 North 2020-01-24 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 White 5 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-22 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 2 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 3
Atom 3 North 2020-01-22 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red 2 Saints 2 Saints 2 5
Midget 3 2020-01-21 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 3 7 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 3
Bantam 5 2020-01-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 3 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-01-19 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 1 0 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-19 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red 2 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 5
Pee Wee 6 North 2020-01-19 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 6 1 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 3
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-19 12:45pm to 2:00pm Crowfoot 4B 2 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-19 11:15am to 12:30pm Crowfoot 3 8 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 2
Atom 5 North 2020-01-19 10:00am to 11:00am Crowfoot 4 0 Simons Valley 5 Grey Simons Valley 5 Grey 2
Atom 6 North 2020-01-19 8:45am to 9:45am Crowfoot 5 4 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 3
Atom 6 North 2020-01-15 7:15pm to 8:15pm Springbank 6 3 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 4
Atom 6 North 2020-01-15 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 6 1 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 5
Atom 7 North 2020-01-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm Crowfoot 6 7 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
Atom 7 North 2020-01-14 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 7 Blue 6 McKnight 7 McKnight 7 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-13 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC 1 North 5 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
Atom 4 North 2020-01-13 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 4 Green 2 Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm Springbank 3 Green 5 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-12 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 3 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-12 3:45pm to 5:00pm McKnight 3 Black 8 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 4
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-12 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 3 Red 11 Saints 2 Saints 2 0
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-12 12:45pm to 2:00pm Crowfoot 3 1 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 2
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-12 11:15am to 12:30pm Simons Valley 3 Black 6 GHC 1 Red GHC 1 Red 3
Midget 5 2020-01-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow Valley 4 2 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 3
Midget 5 2020-01-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm Trails West 5 2 Southside 3 Southside 3 5
Midget 5 2020-01-11 4:30pm to 5:45pm Bow River 5 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 5
Midget 5 2020-01-11 3:00pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 5 2 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 4
Midget 5 2020-01-11 1:30pm to 2:45pm Blackfoot 4 5 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 2
Bantam 5 2020-01-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 5 1 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 11
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-01-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 2 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 5
Atom 4 North 2020-01-08 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 1 Saints 3 Saints 3 2
Bantam 1 2020-01-05 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 3
Bantam 3 2020-01-05 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 3 3 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 1
Bantam 7 2020-01-05 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 6 3 Knights 7 Knights 7 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-01-05 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 10 Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey 3
Midget 2 2020-01-04 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 8 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
Bantam 2 2020-01-04 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
Bantam 5 2020-01-04 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 4 1 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 2
Bantam 5 2019-12-22 6:15pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 5 2 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 4
Novice 4 North 2019-12-22 4:45pm to 5:45pm NW Warriors 4 Red Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4
Novice 4 North 2019-12-22 3:15pm to 4:15pm Springbank 4 Green Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold
Midget 3 2019-12-22 1:30pm to 3:00pm Springbank 3 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
Midget 3 2019-12-22 11:45am to 1:15pm Southside 2 4 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 3
Novice 4 North 2019-12-22 10:15am to 11:30am Crowfoot 4 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
Novice 4 North 2019-12-22 8:45am to 10:00am NW Warriors 4 Red Blackfoot 4 Gold Blackfoot 4 Gold
Midget 3 2019-12-21 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 3 7 Blackfoot 3 Blackfoot 3 0
Midget 3 2019-12-21 6:15pm to 7:30pm Southside 2 1 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 2
Novice 4 North 2019-12-21 4:45pm to 6:00pm Blackfoot 4 Gold Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4
Novice 4 North 2019-12-21 3:15pm to 4:30pm NW Warriors 4 Red Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
Midget 3 2019-12-21 1:45pm to 3:00pm Blackfoot 3 1 Southside 2 Southside 2 3
Midget 3 2019-12-21 12:15pm to 1:30pm Springbank 3 6 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
Midget 3 2019-12-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Blackfoot 3 0 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 2
Midget 3 2019-12-20 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 3 4 Southside 2 Southside 2 3
Midget 5 2019-12-15 6:15pm to 7:45pm Simons Valley 4 1 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
Midget 5 2019-12-15 4:30pm to 6:00pm Springbank 4 Blue 3 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
Bantam 2 2019-12-15 2:45pm to 4:15pm Trails West 2 Red 8 SWZ Oil Kings SWZ Oil Kings 3
Bantam 2 2019-12-15 1:00pm to 2:30pm NW Warriors 2 1 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 0
Midget 5 2019-12-15 11:30am to 12:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 5 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 2
Midget 5 2019-12-15 10:00am to 11:15am NW Warriors 4 2 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 3
Bantam 2 2019-12-14 7:45pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 2 3 SWZ Oil Kings SWZ Oil Kings 3
Bantam 2 2019-12-14 6:15pm to 7:30pm Trails West 2 Red 16 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 0
Midget 5 2019-12-14 4:45pm to 6:00pm NW Warriors 4 2 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 2
Midget 5 2019-12-14 3:15pm to 4:30pm Simons Valley 4 5 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
Bantam 2 2019-12-14 1:45pm to 3:00pm Simons Valley 2 1 SWZ Oil Kings SWZ Oil Kings 9
Bantam 2 2019-12-14 12:15pm to 1:30pm NW Warriors 2 0 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 5
Bantam 2 2019-12-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm SWZ Oil Kings 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 6
Bantam 2 2019-12-13 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 2 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 0
Midget 5 2019-12-12 8:45pm to 10:00pm Simons Valley 4 3 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 1
Midget 5 2019-12-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 4 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-11 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 6 0 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 1
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-11 6:00pm to 7:15pm Airdrie Pee Wee 6 8 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 0
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm NW Warriors 6 1 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 3
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-10 6:00pm to 7:15pm Airdrie Pee Wee 6 6 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 3
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 6 3 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 3
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-09 6:00pm to 7:15pm NW Warriors 6 0 Airdrie Pee Wee 6 Airdrie Pee Wee 6 7
Midget 1 2019-12-08 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 2
Midget 2 2019-12-08 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 0
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-12-08 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 1 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 8
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-12-08 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 6 1 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 3
Atom 7 North 2019-12-07 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 7 3 McKnight 7 McKnight 7 2
Atom 3 North 2019-12-07 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 3 White 9 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
Atom 6 North 2019-12-04 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 6 2 GHC 2 North GHC 2 North 1
Atom 5 North 2019-12-04 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 Red 2 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 5
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-30 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 Red 5 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-11-30 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 3 Crowfoot 4B Crowfoot 4B 5
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-30 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 5 White 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 4
Atom 4 North 2019-11-30 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 4 1 Saints 3 Saints 3 1
Atom 5 North 2019-11-30 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 5 White 3 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 2
Midget 1 2019-11-28 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 4
Midget 5 2019-11-28 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 3 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 0
Atom 7 North 2019-11-27 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 7 4 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
Atom 6 North 2019-11-27 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 6 1 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 2
Atom 4 North 2019-11-26 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 2
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-24 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 6 1 Springbank 6 Green Springbank 6 Green 3
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-24 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 Red 10 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 Simons Valley Simons Valley 3
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-11-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 2 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 1
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-11-23 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 11 Saints 1 Saints 1 1
Atom 2 North 2019-11-23 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 2 0 Saints 1 Saints 1 3
Atom 1 North 2019-11-23 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 1 5 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 1
Atom 6 North 2019-11-23 1:30pm to 2:30pm Crowfoot 5 4 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 1
Midget 5 2019-11-16 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 6 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 0
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-11-16 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 5 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 4
Midget 2 2019-11-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 2 2 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 2
Midget 5 2019-11-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 7 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 2
Atom 2 North 2019-11-13 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 2 5 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 2
Atom 1 North 2019-11-13 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 1 0 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 6
Bantam 3 2019-11-12 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 3 1 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 8
Bantam 5 2019-11-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 5 1 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-10 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 6 Knights White Knights White 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Red 7 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 2
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-09 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 6 0 Springbank 6 Blue Springbank 6 Blue 2
Bantam 3 2019-11-05 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 3 2 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
Bantam 4 2019-11-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 4 2 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 2
Midget 6 2019-11-03 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 5 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 4
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-02 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 5 Red 4 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 2
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-02 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 6 1 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 1
Atom 3 North 2019-11-02 4:00pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 10 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
Atom 2 North 2019-11-02 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 2 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
Atom 5 North 2019-11-02 1:30pm to 2:30pm Crowfoot 4 5 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 2
Bantam 5 2019-10-29 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 5 1 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 7
Bantam 7 2019-10-29 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 6 0 Trails West 7 Trails West 7 11
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-27 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 Bow River Bow River 5
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-10-27 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 6 1 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-10-27 3:45pm to 5:00pm NW Warriors 5 Red 5 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 6
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-10-27 2:15pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 5 White 6 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 2
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-10-26 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 0 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 3
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-26 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 White 5 Saints 2 Saints 2 2
Pee Wee 2 North 2019-10-26 5:15pm to 6:30pm NW Warriors 2 4 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 5
Novice 3 North 2019-10-25 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
Midget 1 2019-10-24 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 1 6 Saints 1 Saints 1 2
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-10-23 8:30pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 4 2 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 4
Atom 1 North 2019-10-22 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 1 5 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 0
Atom 7 North 2019-10-20 5:45pm to 6:45pm Knights Atom 7 Grey 1 McKnight 7 McKnight 7 2
Atom 7 North 2019-10-20 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 7 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 2
Atom 7 North 2019-10-20 12:30pm to 1:30pm Knights Atom 7 Grey 0 McKnight 7 McKnight 7 3
Atom 7 North 2019-10-20 11:15am to 12:15pm NW Warriors 7 0 GHC Spark GHC Spark 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-10-19 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 9 Bow Valley 4 White Bow Valley 4 White 1
Atom 7 North 2019-10-19 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 7 1 Knights Atom 7 Grey Knights Atom 7 Grey 2
Atom 7 North 2019-10-19 1:30pm to 2:30pm McKnight 7 3 GHC Spark GHC Spark 3
Atom 7 North 2019-10-18 7:15pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark 3 Knights Atom 7 Grey Knights Atom 7 Grey 4
Atom 7 North 2019-10-18 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 7 4 McKnight 7 McKnight 7 2
Midget 6 2019-10-17 8:45pm to 10:00pm NW Warriors 5 0 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 0
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-14 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 3 Red 0 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 4
Atom 6 North 2019-10-13 5:45pm to 6:45pm Bow River 6 4 Blackfoot 6 Gold Blackfoot 6 Gold 2
Atom 6 North 2019-10-13 4:15pm to 5:15pm NW Warriors 6 11 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 0
Atom 6 North 2019-10-13 12:30pm to 1:30pm Bow River 6 15 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 0
Atom 6 North 2019-10-13 11:15am to 12:15pm NW Warriors 6 1 Blackfoot 6 Gold Blackfoot 6 Gold 4
Atom 6 North 2019-10-12 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 6 8 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
Atom 6 North 2019-10-12 1:30pm to 2:30pm Blackfoot 6 Gold 1 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 4
Atom 6 North 2019-10-11 7:15pm to 8:15pm Simons Valley 6 0 Blackfoot 6 Gold Blackfoot 6 Gold 15
Atom 6 North 2019-10-11 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 6 2 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 4
Atom 5 North 2019-10-08 7:30pm to 8:30pm Bow River 5 4 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 2
Atom 5 North 2019-10-08 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 5 Red 4 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 9
Atom 5 North 2019-10-07 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 5 Red 1 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 4
Atom 5 North 2019-10-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm Southwest 5 2 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 5
Atom 4 North 2019-10-06 5:45pm to 6:45pm Trails West 4 Red 6 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 5
Atom 4 North 2019-10-06 4:15pm to 5:15pm Southwest 4 Gold 2 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 3
Atom 5 North 2019-10-06 3:00pm to 4:00pm NW Warriors 5 Red 1 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 6
Atom 5 North 2019-10-06 1:45pm to 2:45pm Southwest 5 0 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 2
Atom 4 North 2019-10-06 12:30pm to 1:30pm Bow River 4 4 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 1
Atom 4 North 2019-10-06 11:15am to 12:15pm NW Warriors 4 4 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 4
Atom 5 North 2019-10-05 4:00pm to 5:00pm Bow River 5 5 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 2
Atom 5 North 2019-10-05 2:45pm to 3:45pm NW Warriors 5 Red 1 Southwest 5 Southwest 5 2
Atom 4 North 2019-10-05 1:30pm to 2:30pm Trails West 4 Red 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 2
Atom 4 North 2019-10-05 12:15pm to 1:15pm NW Warriors 4 3 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 4
Atom 4 North 2019-10-04 7:15pm to 8:15pm Southwest 4 Gold 3 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 10
Atom 4 North 2019-10-04 6:00pm to 7:00pm NW Warriors 4 1 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-03 7:15pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 3 White 2 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 2