Bowness Sportsplex (BOW)

7904 43 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB, T3B 4P9

No Upcoming Games Available

Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Novice 1 North 2020-03-07 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 1 Okotoks Novice A Oil Kings Okotoks Novice A Oil Kings
Atom 5 North 2020-02-23 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 5 5 Saints 4 Saints 4 3
Atom 7 North 2020-02-23 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 7 0 Springbank 7 Blue Springbank 7 Blue 5
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-22 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC 1 Red 2 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 6
Midget 3 2020-02-22 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 3 1 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 2
Midget 5 2020-02-22 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 5 8 Glenlake 5 Glenlake 5 0
Atom 1 North 2020-02-22 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow River 1 8 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
Novice 2 North Red 2020-02-22 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 3 Gold Bow River 3 Black Bow River 3 Black
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-22 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 2 Black Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-22 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 2 Gold Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-02-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Black 3 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 4
Atom 4 North 2020-02-18 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 4 3 Simons Valley 4 Grey Simons Valley 4 Grey 4
Midget 3 2020-02-16 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 4 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 2
Atom 7 North 2020-02-16 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 7 0 Saints 6 Saints 6 5
Novice 4 North 2020-02-16 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 4 Saints 3 Saints 3
Novice 2 North Red 2020-02-16 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 3 Black Simons Valley 2 Grey Simons Valley 2 Grey
Novice 1 North 2020-02-16 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1 Grey Simons Valley 1 Grey
Pee Wee 3 North 2020-02-15 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC 1 Red 1 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 6
Novice 2 North Red 2020-02-15 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC 1 North McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
Bantam 7 2020-02-15 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 7 0 Springbank 7 Springbank 7 2
Bantam 4 2020-02-15 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 4 1 Springbank 4 Springbank 4 1
Novice 2 North Red 2020-02-15 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow River 3 Black Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-15 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 2 Black Springbank 2 White Springbank 2 White
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-15 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 2 Gold McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
Atom 1 North 2020-02-13 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 1 7 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 0
Bantam 1 2020-02-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 4 Knights 1 Knights 1 2
Atom 3 North 2020-02-12 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 3 2 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 1
Atom 5 North 2020-02-11 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 5 0 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 7
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-02-09 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 6 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 3
Midget 1 2020-02-08 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 2 Saints 1 Saints 1 3
Midget 3 2020-02-08 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 3 2 Springbank 3 Springbank 3 5
Novice 4 North 2020-02-08 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow River 4 GHC 2 North Red GHC 2 North Red
Novice 2 North Red 2020-02-08 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 3 Black GHC 1 North GHC 1 North
Novice 2 North Red 2020-02-08 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 3 Gold Crowfoot 2B Crowfoot 2B
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-08 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
Bantam 7 2020-02-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 7 0 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 3
Atom 4 North 2020-02-06 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 4 0 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 8
Pee Wee AA 2020-02-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 7 NW Warriors NW Warriors 1
Atom 3 North 2020-02-05 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 3 7 Saints 2 Saints 2 1
Pee Wee 4 North 2020-02-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Gold 3 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 6
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-02-02 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 2 Black McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
Novice 4 North 2020-02-02 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 4 NW Warriors 4 Red NW Warriors 4 Red
Bantam 2 2020-02-01 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 2 5 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 1
Bantam 7 2020-02-01 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 7 1 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 2
Atom 6 North 2020-02-01 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 6 8 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 4
Bantam 3 2020-01-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 Black 4 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 0
Atom 7 North 2020-01-30 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 7 1 Crowfoot 6 Crowfoot 6 2
Bantam 7 2020-01-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 7 2 Knights 7 Knights 7 0
Pee Wee 1 North 2020-01-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 2 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 1
Atom 5 North 2020-01-26 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 5 6 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-26 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 4 4 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 2
Bantam 2 2020-01-25 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 2 4 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 1
Novice 4 North 2020-01-25 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4
Novice 1 North 2020-01-25 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
Bantam 4 2020-01-23 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 7 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 0
Atom 6 North 2020-01-23 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 6 5 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 0
Pee Wee 6 North 2020-01-22 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 6 4 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 4
Atom 2 North 2020-01-22 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 2 4 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 2
Midget 6 2020-01-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 6 1 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 1
Atom 2 North 2020-01-19 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 9
Novice 2 North Red 2020-01-19 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 3 Black NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
Novice 2 North Red 2020-01-19 12:15pm to 1:15pm Bow River 3 Gold Simons Valley 2 Grey Simons Valley 2 Grey
Novice 4 North 2020-01-18 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC 2 North White Bow River 4 Bow River 4
Atom 1 North 2020-01-18 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 1 5 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
Atom 2 North 2020-01-18 3:30pm to 4:30pm Saints 1 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
Atom 3 North 2020-01-18 2:00pm to 3:00pm Crowfoot 2 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 3
Atom 4 North 2020-01-18 12:30pm to 1:30pm GHC 1 North 4 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 2
Novice 1 North 2020-01-18 11:15am to 12:15pm Bow River 1 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
Atom 5 North 2020-01-16 7:30pm to 8:30pm NW Warriors 5 White 5 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 1
Atom 5 North 2020-01-16 6:15pm to 7:15pm Springbank 5 Green 2 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 3
Atom Girls 2020-01-14 7:30pm to 8:30pm GHC Spark 2 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
Atom Girls 2020-01-14 6:15pm to 7:15pm GHC Blaze 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-12 6:15pm to 7:15pm Crowfoot 3 4 Saints 3 Saints 3 1
Atom 4 North 2020-01-12 5:00pm to 6:00pm Simons Valley 4 Grey 2 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 5
Atom 4 North 2020-01-12 3:45pm to 4:45pm Simons Valley 4 Black 6 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 3
Atom 4 North 2020-01-12 2:30pm to 3:30pm NW Warriors 4 2 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 3
Midget 3 2020-01-11 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow Valley 3 2 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 3
Midget 3 2020-01-11 3:30pm to 4:45pm Crowfoot 3 1 Southside 2 Southside 2 3
Novice 4 2020-01-11 2:15pm to 3:15pm Simons Valley 4 Grey Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White
Novice 4 2020-01-11 1:00pm to 2:00pm Simons Valley 4 Black Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue
Novice 4 2020-01-11 11:45am to 12:45pm McKnight 4 GHC 2 South Silver GHC 2 South Silver
Novice 4 2020-01-11 10:30am to 11:30am Crowfoot 4 Blackfoot 4 Blue Blackfoot 4 Blue
Pee Wee AA 2020-01-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 8 Trails West White Trails West White 2
Midget 5 2020-01-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 5 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 0
Novice 1 North 2020-01-05 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1
Novice 2 North Red 2020-01-05 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 3 Gold Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
Midget 1 2020-01-04 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-01-04 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 2 Black Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green
Novice 2 North Blue 2020-01-04 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 2 Gold Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue
Atom 1 North 2020-01-04 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 1 5 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
Bantam 2 2019-12-15 4:30pm to 6:00pm Bow River 2 2 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 3
Bantam 2 2019-12-15 3:00pm to 4:15pm Knights 2 White 5 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
Bantam 2 2019-12-14 5:00pm to 6:15pm Knights 2 White 6 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 8
Bantam 2 2019-12-14 3:30pm to 4:45pm Southwest 2 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
Bantam 2 2019-12-14 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 2 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 1
Bantam 2 2019-12-14 11:00am to 12:15pm Bow River 2 2 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 2
Bantam 3 2019-12-08 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 Gold 7 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 2
Atom 7 North 2019-12-08 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 7 2 Saints 6 Saints 6 2
Atom 6 North 2019-12-08 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 6 4 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 0
Novice 3 North 2019-12-08 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 3 Gold NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
Novice 2 North 2019-12-08 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 2 Black Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue
Midget 1 2019-12-07 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 4 Saints 1 Saints 1 4
Midget 3 2019-12-07 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 3 3 Mavericks 3 Mavericks 3 1
Atom 1 North 2019-12-07 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow River 1 3 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 2
Atom 2 North 2019-12-07 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 2 9 Saints 1 Saints 1 3
Novice 4 North 2019-12-07 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 4 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
Novice 3 North 2019-12-07 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 3 Black NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
Bantam 1 2019-12-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 1 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
Midget 4 2019-12-04 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 6 Southside 3 Southside 3 2
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-12-03 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Black 11 Saints 3 Saints 3 2
Midget 5 2019-12-01 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 5 4 Springbank 5 Springbank 5 2
Atom 3 North 2019-12-01 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 3 0 Simons Valley 3 Simons Valley 3 3
Atom 1 North 2019-12-01 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 1 7 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 4
Bantam 1 2019-11-30 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 4 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-11-30 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 1 4 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 1
Atom 4 North 2019-11-30 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow River 4 4 Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black 5
Novice 2 North 2019-11-30 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 2 Gold NW Warriors 2 Red NW Warriors 2 Red
Bantam 5 2019-11-28 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 5 9 Simons Valley 5 Simons Valley 5 3
Midget 2 2019-11-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 2 1 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 5
Midget 1 2019-11-26 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 4 Blackfoot 1 Blackfoot 1 5
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-11-24 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Black 5 Crowfoot 4B Crowfoot 4B 1
Atom 5 North 2019-11-24 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 5 9 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 1
Atom 7 North 2019-11-24 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 7 1 NW Warriors 7 NW Warriors 7 0
Midget 4 2019-11-23 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 4 3 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 2
Midget 6 2019-11-23 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 6 4 Bow Valley 5 Bow Valley 5 0
Atom 2 North 2019-11-23 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow River 2 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 4
Atom 1 North 2019-11-23 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 1 5 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 2
Novice 4 North 2019-11-23 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 4 GHC 2 North White GHC 2 North White
Novice 2 North 2019-11-23 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 2 Gold Bow River 2 Black Bow River 2 Black
Bantam 6 2019-11-21 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 6 2 Bow Valley 6 Bow Valley 6 6
Pee Wee 1 North 2019-11-20 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 3
Pee Wee AA 2019-11-19 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Bow Valley White Bow Valley White 6
Atom 4 North 2019-11-19 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 4 0 GHC 1 North GHC 1 North 4
Bantam 3 2019-11-17 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 Black 0 Trails West 3 Trails West 3 5
Atom 5 North 2019-11-17 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 5 6 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 0
Novice 3 North 2019-11-17 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 3 Black Springbank 3 White Springbank 3 White
Novice 4 North 2019-11-17 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 4 Simons Valley 4 Black Simons Valley 4 Black
Midget 2 2019-11-16 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 2 2 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
Midget 5 2019-11-16 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 5 2 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 0
Novice 3 North 2019-11-16 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 3 Gold Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black
Novice 2 North 2019-11-16 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Grey Simons Valley 2 Grey
Novice 1 North 2019-11-16 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1
Pee Wee 5 North 2019-11-14 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 5 1 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-13 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 6 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 5
Midget 4 2019-11-12 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 8 Southside 3 Southside 3 4
Bantam 1 2019-11-10 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 1 4 Saints 1 Saints 1 0
Atom 4 North 2019-11-09 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC 1 North 2 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 1
Midget 1 2019-11-09 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 1 4 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 0
Midget 3 2019-11-09 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 3 4 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
Novice 3 North 2019-11-09 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 3 Black NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue
Novice 2 North 2019-11-09 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 2 Gold NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White
Bantam 3 2019-11-07 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 3 Black 2 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 3
Atom 4 North 2019-11-07 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 4 8 Simons Valley 4 Grey Simons Valley 4 Grey 2
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-11-06 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 6 3 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 0
Midget 6 2019-11-05 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 6 3 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 1
Atom 6 North 2019-11-05 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 6 4 Springbank 6 Springbank 6 4
Atom 7 North 2019-11-03 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 7 4 McKnight 7 McKnight 7 1
Novice 2 North 2019-11-03 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black Simons Valley 2 Black
Novice 1 North 2019-11-03 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 1 Simons Valley 1 Grey Simons Valley 1 Grey
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-11-02 7:45pm to 9:00pm GHC 1 Red 2 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 6
Atom 6 North 2019-11-02 6:30pm to 7:30pm GHC 2 North 2 Saints 5 Saints 5 2
Bantam 3 2019-11-02 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 3 Gold 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 2
Midget 4 2019-11-02 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 4 5 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 5
Atom 5 North 2019-11-02 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow River 5 3 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 3
Atom 4 North 2019-11-02 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 4 3 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 2
Novice 3 North 2019-11-02 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 3 Gold Simons Valley 3 Grey Simons Valley 3 Grey
Novice 1 North 2019-11-02 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 1 NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
Midget 6 2019-10-31 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 6 2 Blackfoot 5 Blackfoot 5 1
Pee Wee AA 2019-10-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 11 Blackfoot Blackfoot 5
Pee Wee 4 North 2019-10-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 Gold 9 Saints 3 Saints 3 3
Midget 4 2019-10-27 7:30pm to 8:45pm Bow River 4 4 Glenlake 4 Green Glenlake 4 Green 1
Atom 6 North 2019-10-27 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 6 6 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 2
Novice 4 North 2019-10-27 3:45pm to 4:45pm Bow River 4 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue
Novice 3 North 2019-10-27 2:30pm to 3:30pm Bow River 3 Gold Saints 2 Saints 2
Bantam 3 2019-10-26 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 3 Gold 1 Bow Valley 3 White Bow Valley 3 White 0
Bantam 3 2019-10-26 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 3 Black 4 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 0
Novice 3 North 2019-10-26 2:15pm to 3:15pm Bow River 3 Black Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
Novice 2 North 2019-10-26 1:00pm to 2:00pm Bow River 2 Black Springbank 2 White Springbank 2 White
Novice 2 North 2019-10-26 11:45am to 12:45pm Bow River 2 Gold Crowfoot 2W Crowfoot 2W
Novice 1 North 2019-10-26 10:30am to 11:30am Bow River 1 McKnight 1 McKnight 1
Pee Wee 3 North 2019-10-22 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 3 3 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 2
Atom 2 North 2019-10-19 5:00pm to 6:15pm Bow River 2 4 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
Novice 1 North 2019-10-16 6:15pm to 7:15pm Bow River 1 Glenlake 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
Pee Wee 6 North 2019-10-12 3:30pm to 4:45pm Bow River 6 7 NW Warriors 6 NW Warriors 6 4
Bantam 3 2019-10-09 5:00pm to 6:00pm Bow River 3 Gold 0 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 2