Filter By Age Category:   All | Timbits | Novice | Atom | Pee Wee | Bantam | Midget

Avail. Spots Tournament Age Division City Starts Ends Sanction # Contact
0 Crowfoot Bantam Winter Chill 2018 Bantam Bantam 7 Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-14 18-900393 Keith Clermont
0 2018 Southside Midget Classic Midget Midget 1 Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-13 18-900418 Leanne McKay
0 The Fortnite before Christmas Tournament Bantam Bantam 4 Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-13 18-900475 Brandon Cossette
0 The Bantam Blizzard Tournament Bantam Bantam 5 Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-13 18-900441 Kerry Dannecker
0 Last Line of Defense Tourney Midget Midget 3 Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-13 18-900488 Bonnie de Groot
0 Warriors Christmas Cup Midget Midget 2 Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-14 18-900478 Candace Randall
0 Xmas Cruncher 2018 Bantam Bantam 1 Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-16 18-900471 Bonnie Stone
0 Lake Bonavista Atom 1 Christmas Cruncher Atom Atom 1 South Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-17 18-900356 JANENE DI PIANO
0 Atom 7 Christmas Cruncher Atom Atom 7 South Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-16 18-900390 Pam Brewster
0 Northwest Warriors Winter Challenge Bantam Bantam 3 Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-13 18-900464 Wanda Manuel
0 Winter Storm Classic PW1 Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 North Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-13 18-900325 Cindy Burrell
0 Bantam 4 Winter Classic Bantam Bantam 4 Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-13 18-900466 Helen Rafih
0 Glenlake Battle of the Big Ice Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 South Calgary 2018-12-10 2018-12-14 18-900474 Chris Graham
4 Candy Cane Crusher 2018 Pee Wee Pee Wee 6 North Calgary 2018-12-11 2018-12-16 18-900476 Carolyn Whitelaw
0 Calgary Saints Invitational PW Div 4 Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 North Calgary 2018-12-12 2018-12-16 18-900240 Courtney Bleile
0 Calgary Saints Invitational PW Div 5 Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Calgary 2018-12-12 2018-12-16 18-900241 Courtney Bleile
0 Saints Invitational Div 1 Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 North Calgary 2018-12-12 2018-12-16 18-900238 Courtney Bleile
0 Saints Invitational PW Div 6 Pee Wee Pee Wee 6 North Calgary 2018-12-12 2018-12-16 18-900242 Courtney Bleile
0 Calgary Saints Invitational PW Div 3 Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 North Calgary 2018-12-12 2018-12-16 18-900239 Courtney Bleile
0 Murray Copot 26th Invitational Atom Atom 1 North Calgary 2018-12-13 2018-12-16 18-900355 Candice Riggall
0 Bow River M2 Winter Challenge Midget Midget 2 Calgary 2018-12-13 2018-12-16 18-900382 Chris Wilson
0 15th Annual Scott Broshko Memorial Tournament Midget Midget 2 Calgary 2018-12-13 2018-12-15 18-900419 Jennifer Giesbrecht
0 Rocky Mountain Summit Novice Novice Novice Major 1 North Calgary 2018-12-13 2018-12-16 18-900257 Tournament Coordinator
0 Western Canada Midget AA Showdown Midget Midget AA Calgary 2018-12-13 2018-12-16 18-900204 Jill Cameron
0 Rocky Mountain Summit Pee Wee Pee Wee AA Calgary 2018-12-13 2018-12-16 18-900272 Tournment Coordinator
0 Northwest Warriors Winter Classic 2018 Midget Midget 5 Calgary 2018-12-13 2018-12-16 18-900472 Wanda Manuel
0 Blackfoot Christmas Classic Bantam Bantam 2 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900440 Lorraine Churchill
0 Mavericks Midget 1 Winter Classic Midget Midget 1 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900421 Richard Schmitt
0 Candy Cane Clash Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 North Morley 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900305 Jerusha Letal
0 Crowfoot Future Stars Tournament 2018 JR Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900362 Jolene Davies
0 SMHA M2 Rocky Mountain Challenge Midget Midget 2 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900406 Tournament coordinator
0 The Candy Cane Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 South Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900444 Lauren Eresman
0 Warriors Winter Cup 2018 Bantam Bantam 5 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900494 Tara Winstone
0 Kringle Klassic Atom Atom 5 South Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900427 Rennal Huber
0 Bantam Christmas Breakaway Bantam Bantam 3 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900411 Lorelei Matthews
4 Springbank B1 2018 Bantam Bantam 1 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900403 Tournament coordinator
0 Crowfoot Future Stars Tournament 2018 SR Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900363 Jolene Davies
0 Mavericks Midget 5 Winter Classic Midget Midget 5 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900414 Lisa Easton
0 Trails West Wolves Pee Wee 1 Tournament Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 South Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900359 Jennifer Code
0 Crowfoot Candy Crush Novice Novice Major 3 North Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900438 Sherry Chabot
1 McKnight Midget 1 Skins Summit Midget Midget 1 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900387 Eva Hasell
0 Springbank B2 2018 Bantam Bantam 2 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900404 Tournament coordinator
0 HO HO Hockey Senior Timbits Tournament Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900442 Kelley Abbey
0 Blackfoot hockey in the Rockies Christmas Classic Atom Atom 2 South Canal Flats 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900465 Trisha Gray
0 Ice Masters Tourney Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 South Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900490 Renelle Bryden
0 Blackfoot Hockey in the Rockies Atom Atom 1 South Canal Flats 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900365 Sydney Gault
0 26th Annual Murray Copot Invitational Pee Wee Pee Wee AA Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900388 Ed Chan
0 Banff Christmas Crasher Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 South Banff 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900258 Loree Yuzdepski
0 Morrin Quonset Classic Atom Atom 7 South Morrin 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900381 Lennon Roche
0 Sparwood Glenlake Hockey Tournament Atom Atom 1 South sparwood 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900357 Kent Bacon
0 The Merry Mustang Mashup Atom 4 December Tournament Atom Atom 4 North Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900375 Nancy Osness
0 Bruins Battle Bantam Bantam 4 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900479 Robin Horvath
0 Kimberley Kup Atom Atom 4 South Kimberley 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900391 Lauren McClure
0 Mustangs Bantam 3 December Tournament Bantam Bantam 3 Calgary 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900385 Dan Sander
0 Holiday Candy Cup Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 North Sundre 2018-12-14 2018-12-16 18-900380 Jayne Duncan
0 BV Frozen Four Tournament Novice Novice Minor 1 South Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900455 Stacie Ramsay
0 Hypothermic Howler Pee Wee Pee Wee 6 North Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900473 Kelly Blacklaws
0 Glenlake 2018 Santa Shootout Jr Timbits Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900435 Kate Page
0 BVHS Christmas In The Valley 2018 Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900206 Trevor Morgan
0 Back to the Basics Atom Atom 5 North Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900446 Sandra Martin
0 Winter Storm Atom Atom 3 North Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900372 Bill Kuzik
0 TW Holiday Tournament Atom Atom 5 South Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900457 Joe Maier
0 Trails West Minor Novice 3 December Showdown Novice Novice Minor 3 South Trochu 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900378 Mike Schmidt
0 Southside Showdown Midget Midget 4 Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900447 Karen Murray
0 Blackfoot Chiefs Christmas Crash Pee Wee Pee Wee 6 South Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900468 Charna Young
0 Mustangs Major Novice 1 Festive Face Off Novice Novice Major 1 North Banff 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900279 Fiona McCord
0 Glenlake 2018 Santa Shootout Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900412 Leigh Queener
0 TWHA PW3 Tourney in Golden Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 South Golden 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900290 Buddy Herold
0 Grinch Cup Atom Atom 2 South Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900424 Ashley Tidsbury
0 Christmas In the Valley Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2018-12-15 2018-12-16 18-900205 Trevor Morgan
0 Midget 4 Christmas Crusher Midget Midget 4 Calgary 2018-12-16 2018-12-18 18-900376 Bonnie Ketter
0 Midget 3 Winter Challenge Midget Midget 3 Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-20 18-900487 Philip Girard
0 Coach Lloyds Campfire Tournament Bantam Bantam B Girls Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-20 18-900413 Kevin Patterson
0 White Wolves Winter Howler Novice Novice Major 2 South Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-21 18-900482 Tracy Bullas
0 Breakers Pee Wee 4 Christmas Cruncher 2018 Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 South Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-23 18-900470 Chris Willoughby
0 Crowfoot Christmas Classic PWAA Pee Wee Pee Wee AA Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-22 18-900389 Max Wagner
0 Hawks Hockey Blast Midget Midget 2 Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-20 18-900422 Dianne Dame
0 Bow Valley Battle of the Biscuit 2018 Atom Atom 5 South Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-20 18-900467 Tanya Pridge
0 Lk Bonavista Xmas Cruncher Bantam Bantam 6 Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-23 18-900463 Melissa McAllister
0 Holiday Hockey Hustle Bantam Bantam 1 Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-20 18-900428 Wanda Metz
0 Crowfoot Winter Warmer Bantam Bantam 5 Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-22 18-900398 Cecile Whelan
0 Novice Major 2 Christmas Cruncher Novice Novice Major 2 South Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-23 18-900454 Phil Berube
0 Glenlake December Ice Classic Atom Atom 2 South Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-20 18-900459 Ryan Haney
0 Countdown to Christmas Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Calgary 2018-12-17 2018-12-20 18-900361 Karen Wills
0 Winter Ice Fest Atom Atom 7 North Calgary 2018-12-18 2018-12-21 18-900453 Lacey Arceneaux
0 NWW Christmas Countdown Classic Bantam Bantam 7 Calgary 2018-12-18 2018-12-23 18-900477 Kerry Campbell
2 Saints Invitational 2 Midget Midget 2 Calgary 2018-12-20 2018-12-23 18-900320 Courtney Bleile
3 Saints Invitational 4 Midget Midget 4 Calgary 2018-12-20 2018-12-23 18-900321 Courtney Bleile
3 Saints Invitational 5 Midget Midget 5 Calgary 2018-12-20 2018-12-23 18-900322 Courtney Bleile
3 Saints Invitational 1 Midget Midget 1 Calgary 2018-12-20 2018-12-23 18-900319 Courtney Bleile
0 Trail West Pee Wee Christmas Charity Tournament Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 South Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900354 Evelyn Lamontagne
0 Festivus Miracle on Ice Bantam 1 Bantam Bantam 1 Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900430 Lars Olthafer
0 Mustangs Bantam 2 Skins Tournament Bantam Bantam 2 Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900386 Chris Skaley
0 Light em Up Challenge Atom Atom 1 North Banff 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900297 Carolyn Torhjelm
0 Mustangs Midget 4 Christmas Classic Midget Midget 4 Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900397 Linda Williams
4 Springbank B6 2018 Bantam Bantam 6 Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900407 Tournament coordinator
0 A Christmas to remember Atom Atom 2 South Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900449 Tara Mastromonaco
0 The Candy Cane Cup Atom Atom 3 South Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900377 Jess Martin
0 Crowfoot Pee Wee Holiday Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 North Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900371 Richard Fortin
0 Better than the Mall Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 South Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900415 Buddy Herold
0 Springbank M3 2018 Midget Midget 3 Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900408 Tournament coordinator
0 Warriors M1 Winter Classic Midget Midget 1 Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900486 Barry Laidlaw
2 Glenlake PWAA Holiday Invitational Pee Wee Pee Wee AA Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900483 Mike Lowry
0 NWW Xmas Xtravaganza Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900429 Darcy Coghill
0 Trails West 4 Red Midget Midget 4 Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900420 Monica Blakely
0 Breakers Cowtown Christmas Shakedown Novice Novice Major 1 South Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900450 Sarah Solomon
0 Springbank B4 2018 Bantam Bantam 4 Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900405 Tournament coordinator
0 Trails West Wolves Holiday Howler Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 South Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900400 Sylvia Nunweiler
0 Glenlake Hawks Minor Novice 3 Santa Shoot Out Novice Novice Minor 3 South Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900416 Tina Chow
0 Springbank M5 2018 Midget Midget 5 Calgary 2018-12-21 2018-12-23 18-900409 Tournament coordinator
0 Holiday Face Off Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 South Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900396 Abbylee Burkart
0 Christmas with Bow Valley Bantam Bantam 5 Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900452 Elaine Wilkie
0 Springbank Christmas Ice Fest Bantam Bantam 5 Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900458 Kerry Lockhart
0 McKnight Winter Breakaway Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900448 David Dixon
0 Top Elf N Shelf Tournament Pee Wee Pee Wee 6 South Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900495 Anh Hong-Chuchmuch
0 Crowfoot Coyotes Christmas Challenge Atom Atom 1 North Cochrane 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900285 Corrie Safar
0 Mistletoe Meltdown Novice Novice Minor 1 South Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900431 Shireen Bond
0 Wolf Pack Gives Back Charity Classic Atom Atom 4 South Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900456 Lisa Lewis
0 Crowfoot Novice 2 Minor Candy Cane Classic Novice Novice Minor 2 North Cochrane 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900395 Jill Hardy
0 Crowfoot Coyotes Candy Cane Shoot Out Novice Novice Major 2 North Cochrane 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900299 Fawn Ellis
0 SVHA Atom 4G Ho Ho Hockey Atom Atom 4 North Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900370 Kelly Brown
0 Blackfoot Minor Hockey Major Glory Midget Midget 4 Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900443 Kristen Sabo
0 Naughty or Ice Pee Wee Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 North Calgary 2018-12-22 2018-12-23 18-900309 Roberto Vigna
3 Crowfoot A6 Christmas Crush Atom Atom 6 North Calgary 2018-12-26 2018-12-28 18-900347 Jennie Payne
1 Crowfoot A5 Christmas Crush Atom Atom 5 North Calgary 2018-12-26 2018-12-28 18-900348 Jolene Davies
0 McKinight Mustangs Christmas Invitational Novice Novice Major 2 North Calgary 2018-12-27 2018-12-29 18-900256 Jeff Burke
0 Blackfoot Chiefs Boxing Week Blow Out Pee Wee Pee Wee 6 South Calgary 2018-12-27 2018-12-28 18-900469 Charna Young
0 Bow River Blitz Novice Novice Major 3 North Calgary 2018-12-28 2018-12-29 18-900402 Candice Shannon
0 McKnight Winter Warm Up Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 North Calgary 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 18-900352 Scott Jacobsen
0 Ring in the New Year Atom Atom 2 South Calgary 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 18-900310 Landys Jorundson
0 The Ender of December Tourney Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 South Calgary 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 18-900368 Lisa Young
0 SVHA PW2 Winter Storm Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 North Calgary 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 18-900329 Steve Kwong
0 PW5 Banff Winter Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 South Banff 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 18-900343 Gigi Douglas
0 Ice Fest 2018 Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 South Calgary 2018-12-28 2018-12-29 18-900433 Allison Farmer
0 New Years Meltdown Novice Novice Minor 1 North Calgary 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 18-900423 Leanne Falvi
0 PW2 Banff Winter Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 South Banff 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 18-900353 Gigi Douglas
0 Blackfoot Ice Fest 2018 Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 South Calgary 2018-12-28 2018-12-29 18-900434 Allison Farmer
4 Blackfoot New Years Blast Novice Novice Minor 3 South Calgary 2018-12-29 2018-12-30 18-900460 Charna Young
0 SVHA PW 3 Grey Winter Storm Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 North Calgary 2018-12-29 2018-12-30 18-900358 Michelle Poulin
0 Crowfoot Winter BreakAway Classic Atom Atom 3 North Calgary 2018-12-29 2018-12-30 18-900439 Shannon Ramsay
0 Atom 5 Winter Classic Atom Atom 5 North Calgary 2018-12-29 2018-12-30 18-900313 Tien Leon
0 Crowfoot PeeWee Winter Classic 2019 Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Cochrane 2019-01-02 2019-01-03 19-900108 Teri-lynn Sexsmith
0 Battle on the Banks of the Bow Bantam Bantam 1 Cochrane 2019-01-02 2019-01-03 19-900113 Kristine Luft
0 Crowfoot Coyotes Novice Major 1 Battle of Alberta New Year Classic Novice Novice Major 1 North Edmonton 2019-01-04 2019-01-06 19-900114 Trisha Hayter
0 Springbank Rockies Banff Classic Bantam Bantam 7 Banff 2019-01-04 2019-01-06 19-900084 Rick Cooke
0 Roesmary Rumble Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 North Rosemary 2019-01-04 2019-01-06 19-900026 Deb Lum
4 McKnight New Years Freeze Atom Atom 5 North Claresholm 2019-01-04 2019-01-06 19-900123 Brody Todd
1 Springbank SR Timbits 2019 Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-01-11 2019-01-13 19-900144 Tournament Coordinator
0 Springbank JR Timbits 2019 Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2019-01-11 2019-01-13 19-900145 Tournament Coordinator
4 Novice Minor 1 Kicking Horse Winter Classic Novice Novice Minor 1 South Golden 2019-01-18 2019-01-20 19-900102 Natallie Lecce
0 Blackfoot Ice Breaker Novice Minor Div 2 Novice Novice Minor 2 South Morley 2019-01-19 2019-01-20 19-900086 Nikki Allan
0 Blackfoot Ice Breaker Novice Minor Div 1 Novice Novice Minor 1 South Morley 2019-01-19 2019-01-20 19-900085 Nikki Allan
4 Bow River Bantam 5 Rumble Bantam Bantam 5 Delia 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900136 Tammy Robbins
4 Gopher Cup 2019 Bantam Bantam 2 Torrington 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900164 Carolyn Whitelaw
6 Three Hills Winter Classic Bantam Bantam 2 Three Hills 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900099 Heather Ford
0 Hussle in Hussar Bantam Bantam 2 Hussar 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900082 Jennifer Ruttan
4 PW1 in Rolling Hills Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 South Rolling Hills 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900115 Jennifer Code
0 Battle in Banff Novice Novice Major 1 North Banff 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900001 Battle in Banff Novice
1 B4 Rockies In Canal flats Bantam Bantam 4 Canal Flats 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900121 Carolyn Hartman
0 Crowfoot Ice Palace Invitational 2019 Atom Atom 3 North Edmonton 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900035 Shannon Ramsay
0 Major Novice 2 New Years Celly Novice Novice Major 2 South Banff 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900112 Tracy Bullas
4 NW Warriors Atom 7 Red Outdoor Classic Atom Atom 7 North Sylvan Lake 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900172 Kelly Gingrich
0 CRUSH IT IN CAROLINE NOVICE 2 Novice Novice Minor 2 North Caroline 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900107 Carolyn Cheetham
0 CRUSH IT IN CAROLINE Atom Atom 4 North Caroline 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900104 Brett Johnson
0 Midget 4 Green Rockies Canal Flats Midget Midget 4 Blue Canal Flats 2019-01-25 2019-01-27 19-900119 Carolyn Hartman
4 crushin it in Claresholm Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 North claresholm 2019-01-26 2019-01-27 19-900148 joanne meyer
0 Ptournadactyl 2019 Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 North Morin 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900173 Danielle Melnyk
0 2019 Brawl At The Mall Novice Novice Major 1 North Edmonton 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900025 Tournament Coordinator
0 Atom Blaze Winter Classic Atom Atom Girls Lake Louise 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900169 Jodie Baldwin
0 PW5 Faceoff in the Foothills Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 South Morley 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900158 Gigi Douglas
0 Rolling Hills Rumble Midget Midget 3 Rolling Hills 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900162 Andrina T
1 Hockey in Hussar Atom Atom 1 South Hussar 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900079 Heather Manitowich
0 Dueling It Out in Delia 2019 Atom Atom 7 North Delia 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900147 Lacey Arceneaux
4 BV Ice Melter Challenge 2019 Atom Atom 2 South Canal Flats 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900029 Crystal Schinnour
4 Stavely Tournament Bantam Bantam 3 Stavely 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900160 Karmen Chant
0 Southwest Cougar Challenge Bantam Bantam 1 Three Hills 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900083 Wanda Metz
4 Ice Melter Challenge 2019 Atom Atom 3 South Canal Flats 2019-02-01 2019-02-03 19-900033 Kim Streng
3 Saints Invitational 4 JR Timbits Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2019-02-07 2019-02-10 19-900092 Courtney Bleile
3 Saints Invitational 2 SR Timbits Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-02-07 2019-02-10 19-900089 Courtney Bleile
3 Saints Invitational 1 SR Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-02-07 2019-02-10 19-900090 Courtney Bleile
3 Saints Invitation 3 JR Timbits Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2019-02-07 2019-02-10 19-900091 Courtney Bleile
0 2019 No Frills in the Flats Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 South Canal Flats 2019-02-08 2019-02-10 19-900016 Loree Yuzdepski
0 No Frills Hustle in Hussar Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 North Hussar 2019-02-08 2019-02-10 19-900034 Jennifer Burke
0 Riot in Rosemary Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 North Rosemary 2019-02-08 2019-02-10 19-900038 Robin Horvath
0 Battle In The Sticks Atom Atom 6 North Rosemary 2019-02-08 2019-02-10 19-900047 Danielle Donovan
4 Hawks Tumble in Trochu Invitational Novice Novice Major 2 South Trochu 2019-02-08 2019-02-10 19-900070 Lisa Cooke
4 SPRINGBANK ROCKIES Bantam Bantam 6 Bowden 2019-02-08 2019-02-10 19-900088 Cindy Ralph
4 Central Alberta DangleFest 2019 Pee Wee Pee Wee AA Delburne 2019-02-08 2019-02-10 19-900159 Scott Tkachuk
4 Rolling Hills Hoe Down Bantam Bantam 6 Rolling Hills 2019-02-08 2019-02-10 19-900116 Jackie Kane
0 Glenlake Top Shelf in Trochu Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 South Trochu 2019-02-08 2019-02-10 19-900060 Holly Bradley
4 Southwest Cougar Midget 2 Midget Midget 2 Stavely 2019-02-09 2019-02-10 19-900174 Mark Zan
1 Southwest February Frenzy Novice Novice Major 2 South Claresholm 2019-02-09 2019-02-10 19-900117 Lesley Artero
3 Face off on the Flats Family Day Invitational Bantam Bantam B Girls Canal Flats 2019-02-15 2019-02-18 19-900126 Alayna Christie
0 Glenlake Ice Fest Midget Midget 4 Red Delia 2019-02-15 2019-02-18 19-900131 Rob Charlton
0 Bar Down in the Badlands Bantam Bantam 4 Delia 2019-02-15 2019-02-18 19-900080 Christine Somer
3 Fast and Furious in February Atom Atom 4 North Rolling Hills 2019-02-15 2019-02-17 19-900150 Tanya Mitenko
1 Crowfoot Bantam Family Day Classic Bantam Bantam 3 Three Hills 2019-02-15 2019-02-17 19-900101 Robyn Murray
0 3rd Annual Ice Melter Midget Midget 5 Torrington 2019-02-15 2019-02-17 19-900125 Danielle Macdonald
4 Three Hills Showdown Midget Midget 4 Blue Three Hills 2019-02-15 2019-02-17 19-900087 Gerard Stang
0 SW Blue Cougars Cup Midget Midget 4 Red Stavely 2019-02-15 2019-02-17 19-900143 Jeremy Foster
1 Golden Winter Classic Atom Atom 1 South Golden 2019-02-15 2019-02-17 19-900078 Sydney Gault
1 Rockies Banff Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 North Banff 2019-02-16 2019-02-17 19-900023 Kelli Lopushinsky
4 Mavericks Sr Timbit Family Day Classic Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-02-16 2019-02-18 19-900063 Timbit Tournament Coordinator
8 10th Annual SVHA Timbit Winter Classic Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2019-02-16 2019-02-18 19-900051 Amy Short
3 Face off on the Flats Family Day Tourney Bantam Bantam 6 Canal Flats 2019-02-16 2019-02-18 19-900127 Alayna Christie
4 Trail West Atom 2 White Sparwood Atom Atom 2 South Sparwood 2019-02-16 2019-02-17 19-900056 Lenin Briceno
4 Rocking the Pass Midget Midget 2 Blairmore 2019-02-16 2019-02-18 19-900167 Ken DeMille
8 10th Annual SVHA Winter Timbits Winter Classic Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-02-16 2019-02-18 19-900053 Amy Short
4 Mavericks Jr Timbit Family Day Classic Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2019-02-16 2019-02-18 19-900062 Timbit Tournament Coordinator
0 The Mighty Sr Timbit Hockey Extravaganza Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-02-18 2019-02-18 19-900032 Jocelyn Thornton
0 Georgie Bamber Tournament Junior Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2019-02-21 2019-02-24 19-900020 Kira Penner
0 Kimberly Biscuit Battle Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 South Kimberly 2019-02-21 2019-02-24 19-900059 Erin Pisko
0 Georgie Bamber Tournament Senior Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-02-21 2019-02-24 19-900021 Kira Penner
4 Candy Cup Tournament Novice Novice Minor 1 South Caroline 2019-02-22 2019-02-24 19-900046 Szilvia Schaaf
2 Glenlake Atom Winter Classic Invitational Atom Atom 6 South Black Diamond - Scott Seaman Sports Rink 2019-02-22 2019-02-24 19-900171 Barbara Hardwicke-Brown
4 2019 February Face Off Pee Wee Pee Wee Girls Rosemary 2019-02-22 2019-02-24 19-900155 Heather Smith
0 The Rocky Mountain Rumble Atom Atom 1 South Banff 2019-02-22 2019-02-24 19-900077 Candice Rowan
4 Candy Cup Champions Atom Atom 1 South Caroline 2019-02-22 2019-02-24 19-900052 Szilvia Schaaf
8 Northwest Warriors Rumble in the Rockies Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 North Morley 2019-02-22 2019-02-24 19-900061 Jayne Duncan
0 Rumble in Rolling Hills Bantam Bantam 7 Rolling Hills 2019-02-22 2019-02-24 19-900132 Gwen Pease
0 Kimberly Krunch Atom Atom 4 South Kimberly 2019-02-22 2019-02-24 19-900168 Lisa Lewis
4 Your ICE Inspire Community Experience Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 Lake Louise 2019-02-22 2019-02-24 19-900146 Thomas Elwell
4 Trails West February Tournament Bantam Bantam 7 Claresholm 2019-02-23 2019-02-24 19-900175 Doug Gunn
0 SVHA Major Classic Novice Novice Major 1 North Hussar 2019-02-23 2019-02-24 19-900039 Gord Wong
0 Mustangs Major Novice 3 March Tournament Novice Novice Major 3 North Calgary 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900095 Angie Thiessen
0 Rocky Mountain Shoot Out Novice Novice Major 3 South Banff 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900122 Kim Tulloch
6 Springbank N1 Major 2019 Novice Novice Major 1 North Calgary 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900137 Tournament coordinator
0 Mavericks Spring Classic Novice 1 Novice Novice Major 1 South Calgary 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900064 Novice Tournament Coordinator
0 SVHA Novice Minor 1 March Madness Novice Novice Minor 1 North Calgary 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900045 Rebecca Worm
6 Springbank N2 Major 2019 Novice Novice Major 2 North Calgary 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900138 Tournament coordinator
0 Mall Madness Novice Novice Major 1 North Edmonton 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900002 Mall Madness Novice
0 Mavericks Spring Classic Novice 2 Novice Novice Major 2 North Calgary 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900065 Tournament Coordinator
4 Challenge of the Ice Warriors Novice Novice Minor 2 North Pincher creek 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900156 Shannon Jefferies
0 Trails West Battle in Banff Novice Novice Major 2 South Banff 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900124 Erin Durand
5 March Madness Novice Minor 1 Novice Novice Minor 1 South Golden 2019-03-01 2019-03-03 19-900058 Carrie Ranger
0 Banff Mountain Showcase Timbits Timbits - Senior Banff 2019-03-02 2019-03-03 19-900057 Julie Glassford
4 Saints Invitational Major 3 Novice Novice Major 3 North Calgary 2019-03-07 2019-03-10 19-900154 Courtney Bleile
4 Saints Invitational Major 1 Novice Novice Major 1 North Calgary 2019-03-07 2019-03-10 19-900152 Courtney Bleile
4 Saints Invitational Major 2 Novice Novice Major 2 North Calgary 2019-03-07 2019-03-10 19-900153 Courtney Bleile
4 Mavericks Spring Classic Novice 3 Novice Novice Major 3 South Calgary 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900066 Tournament Coordinator
0 Glenlake Novice Minor 2 Tournament Novice Novice Minor 2 South Canal Flats 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900103 Tracy Graham
0 Storm Frosty Puck Invitational Novice Novice Major 2 North Calgary 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900055 Alex Popp
2 Springbank N3 Minor Novice Novice Minor 3 North Calgary 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900140 Tournament coordinator
4 Mavericks Spring Classic Minor Novice 1 Novice Novice Minor 1 South Calgary 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900067 Tournament Coordinator
6 Mustangs Senior Timbits March Madness Tournament Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900129 Misti Renton
8 Mustangs Junior Timbits March Madness Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900130 Misti Renton
8 FULL Lake Bonavista Annual Jr Timbits Tournament FULL Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900049 Sally Leonard
0 Wolves Spring Madness in the Rockies 2019 Novice Novice Minor 2 South Banff 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900037 Sherry Phan
1 Springbank Rockies Novice 3 Major Spring Ice Cream Shootout Novice Novice Major 3 North Calgary 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900139 Tournament coordinator
0 Banff Icebreaker 2019 Novice Novice Major 1 South Banff 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900009 Christy R
8 Lake Bonavista Annual Sr Timbit Tournament FULL Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-03-08 2019-03-10 19-900050 Sally Leonard
2 Glenlake Lamplighter Timbits Timbits - Senior Banff 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900157 Laird Dyck
0 BVHS Novice Major 1 South March Meltdown Novice Novice Major 1 South Calgary 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900010 Trevor Morgan
4 Glenlake Mountain Matchup Novice Novice Major 1 South Banff 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900048 Jennifer Murray
4 Novice Minor Tournament Novice Novice Minor 1 South Calgary 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900017 Sara Godfrey
4 SVHA Novice Major 2 Grey Invitational Novice Novice Major 2 North Calgary 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900166 Andrew Rebillaco
0 BVHS Novice Major 2 South March Meltdown Novice Novice Major 2 South Calgary 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900011 Trevor Morgan
4 Battle at the Creek Novice Novice Major 2 South Pincher Creek 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900100 Dan Beaton
4 Novice Minor Tournament 2 Novice Novice Minor 2 South Calgary 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900018 Sara Godfrey
0 BVHS Novice Major 3 South March Meltdown Novice Novice Major 3 South Calgary 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900012 Trevor Morgan
4 Glenlake Lamplighter Jr Timbits Timbits Timbits - Junior Banff 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900163 Aly Lalani
4 Novice 3 Minor Tournament Novice Novice Minor 3 South Calgary 2019-03-09 2019-03-10 19-900019 Sara Godfrey
0 BVHS Novice Minor 2 South March Meltdown Novice Novice Minor 2 North Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900014 Trevor Morgan
0 Bow River Bruins Novice Major Division 3 Novice Novice Major 3 North Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900073 Bruce Weatherdon
0 Bow River Bruins Novice Minor Division 3 Novice Novice Minor 3 North Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900076 Bruce Weatherdon
6 Springbank N2 Minor 2019 Novice Novice Minor 2 North Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900142 Tournament coordinator
0 BVHS Novice Minor 3 South March Meltdown Novice Novice Minor 3 South Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900015 Trevor Morgan
0 Bow River Bruins Novice Minor Division 1 Novice Novice Minor 1 North Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900074 Bruce Weatherdon
0 2019 Breakers Shamrock Shakedown Novice Novice Major 1 South Canal Flats 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900024 Sarah Solomon
1 Mavericks Spring Classic Minor Novice 2 Novice Novice Minor 2 South Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900068 Tournament Coordinator
1 Bow River Bruins Novice Major Division 1 Novice Novice Major 1 North Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900071 Bruce Weatherdon
0 Bow River Bruins Novice Minor Division 2 Novice Novice Minor 2 North Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900075 Bruce Weatherdon
4 Mustangs Major Novice 2 March Tournament Novice Novice Major 2 North Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900093 Jeff Burke
0 Mavericks Spring Classic Minor Novice 3 Novice Novice Minor 3 South Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900069 Tournament Coordinator
0 BVHS Novice Minor 1 South March Meltdown Novice Novice Minor 1 South Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900013 Trevor Morgan
0 Bow River Bruins Novice Major Division 2 Novice Novice Major 1 North Calgary 2019-03-15 2019-03-17 19-900072 Bruce Weatherdon
0 Crowfoot Atom 4B Banff Lucky Puck Tournament Atom Atom 4 North Banff 2019-03-16 2019-03-17 19-900028 sean kostenuk
1 Crowfoot Coyotes Novice Minor 2 Spring Breakaway Novice Novice Minor 2 North Calgary 2019-03-21 2019-03-23 19-900135 Jill Hardy
6 SVHA 5th annual Kids Cancer Care Bantam tournament division 1 Bantam Bantam 1 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900003 Ken DeMille
4 Saints Invitational 6 Bantam Bantam 6 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900042 Courtney Bleile
3 NWW Peewee 5 March wind up Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900030 Darcy Coghill
6 SVHA 5th annual Kids Cancer Care Bantam tournament division 5 Bantam Bantam 5 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900007 Ken DeMille
6 SVHA 5th annual Kids Cancer Care Bantam tournament division 2 Bantam Bantam 2 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900004 Ken DeMille
4 Saints Invitational 7 Bantam Bantam 7 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900043 Courtney Bleile
3 Big Ice 2019 Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 North Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900151 Scott Jacobsen
4 Mustangs Peewee 4 March Tournament Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 North Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900096 Dan Sander
6 SVHA 5th annual Kids Cancer Care Bantam tournament division 6 Bantam Bantam 6 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900008 Ken DeMille
4 Calgary Saints Invitational Div 1 Bantam Bantam 1 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900040 Courtney Bleile
6 SVHA 5th annual Kids Cancer Care Bantam tournament division 3 Bantam Bantam 3 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900005 Ken DeMille
4 Rocky Mountain Cougars Challenge Atom Atom 1 South Banff 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900027 Alison Smith
4 Calgary Saints Invitational 3 Bantam Bantam 3 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900041 Courtney Bleile
6 SVHA 5th annual Kids Cancer Care Bantam tournament division 4 Bantam Bantam 4 Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900006 Ken DeMille
8 Driven To Be Different Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 North Calgary 2019-03-22 2019-03-24 19-900110 Martin Kuczaj
6 Girls Hockey Calgary Timbits Skills Tournament Girls teams only Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-03-23 2019-03-24 19-900111 Kurt Wytrykush
4 Southwest Year End Tournament Midget Midget 4 Red Calgary 2019-03-28 2019-03-31 19-900105 Michelle Stolz
4 Southwest Midget 5 Year End Tournament Midget Midget 5 Calgary 2019-03-28 2019-03-31 19-900106 Jennifer Mercer
4 Bow Valley M2 Wrap Up Midget Midget 3 Calgary 2019-03-29 2019-03-31 19-900128 Richard Hardy
0 End of Season Wrap Up in Pincher Creek Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Pincher Creek 2019-03-29 2019-03-31 19-900031 Trevor Cockrell
3 McKnight March Madness Atom 7 Tournament Atom Atom 7 North Calgary 2019-03-29 2019-03-31 19-900176 Fraser Crosbie
4 GHC Atom Ice Melter Atom Atom Girls Calgary 2019-03-30 2019-03-31 19-900161 David Dixon

Hockey Calgary Menu

Find Your Team

Councils