Calgary Tournaments

Filter By Age Category:   All | Timbits | Novice | Atom | Pee Wee | Bantam | Midget

Avail. Spots Tournament Age Division City Starts Ends Sanction # Contact
0 Merry Midget 4 Christmas Crusher Midget Midget 4 Calgary 2019-12-14 2019-12-17 19-900430 Bonnie Ketter
0 Nutcrackers On Ice Atom Atom 6 North Calgary 2019-12-16 2019-12-21 19-900450 Danah Deh
4 December Madness Bantam Bantam 6 Calgary 2019-12-16 2019-12-19 19-900498 Evelyn Lamontagne
0 The Lamplighter Santa Shootout Novice Novice 3 South Calgary 2019-12-16 2019-12-19 19-900475 Amy Duncan
0 Crowfoot Midget Christmas Tournament 2019 Midget Midget 5 Calgary 2019-12-16 2019-12-21 19-900448 Kevin Hatch
0 Storm Winter Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 North Calgary 2019-12-18 2019-12-21 19-900397 karen wills
0 The Corral Clash Atom Atom 5 South Calgary 2019-12-18 2019-12-21 19-900433 Amy Hess
1 Calgary Saints Midget 4 Invitational Midget Midget 4 Calgary 2019-12-19 2019-12-22 19-900286 Courtney Bleile
0 Calgary Saints Midget Invitational 6 Midget Midget 6 Calgary 2019-12-19 2019-12-22 19-900287 Courtney Bleile
0 Calgary Saints Invitational 1 Midget Midget 1 Calgary 2019-12-19 2019-12-22 19-900284 Courtney Bleile
1 Calgary Saints Midget Invitational 3 Midget Midget 3 Calgary 2019-12-19 2019-12-22 19-900285 Courtney Bleile
0 CNHA M15 Winter Blast Midget Minor Midget AAA Calgary 2019-12-19 2019-12-22 19-900240 Amber Abou Daher
0 Banff Xmas Crasher Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 South Banff 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900310 Melinda McCall
0 Bantam Holiday Hustle Bantam Bantam 5 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900218 Jocelyn Lalonde
0 Joust in the South Bantam 7 Bantam Bantam 7 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900442 Sarah Moir
0 2019 Trails West Ho Ho Hockey SR Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900491 Paula Slugoski
0 2019 Candy Cane Showdown Atom Atom 2 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900324 Jess Rojas
0 2019 Crowfoot FUTURE STARS Tournament SR Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900372 JOLENE DAVIES
0 Elfin Around the Christmas Tournament Midget Midget 3 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900439 Carolyn Whitelaw
0 Atom 5 Battle of the Biscuit Atom Atom 5 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900237 Trevor Morgan
0 Glenlake December Classic Atom Atom 1 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900485 Ryan Haney
0 Springbank Midget2 2019 Midget Midget 2 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900220 Midget Tournament Springbank
0 Joust in The South Bantam 5 Bantam Bantam 5 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900435 Dwayne Wallace
0 Santa Celly Showdown Atom Atom 5 North Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900493 Trudy Hergert
0 2019 Crowfoot FUTURE STARS Tournament JR Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900374 JOLENE DAVIES
0 Christmas Wolves Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900460 Tara Mastromonaco
0 Atom 6 Battle of the Biscuit Atom Atom 6 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900238 Trevor Morgan
0 Atom 4 Battle of the Biscuit Atom Atom 4 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900232 Trevor Morgan
0 December Dangle Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 North Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900317 Jennifer Burke
0 Springbank M4 2019 Midget Midget 4 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900222 Midget Tournament Springbank
0 Candy Cane Cruncher Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900289 Landys Jorundson
0 Candy Cane Cruncher 6 Bantam Bantam 6 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900385 Landys Jorundson
0 Springbank Bantam 7 Tournament Bantam Bantam 7 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900282 Bantam Tournaments
0 Bow River Blitz 2019 Atom Atom 6 North Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900457 Candice Shannon
0 Springbank Bantam 6 2019 Bantam Bantam 6 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900199 Bantam Tournament Springbank
0 A Very Medi Christmas Tourney Atom Atom 3 North Medicine Hat 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900422 Kari Barabonoff
0 Joust in the South PeeWee 5 Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900455 Kerri Grabowsky
0 Atom 7 Battle of the Biscuit Atom Atom 7 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900239 Trevor Morgan
0 Atom 2 Battle of the Biscuit Atom Atom 2 South Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900233 Trevor Morgan
0 Springbank Midget 5 2019 Midget Midget 5 Calgary 2019-12-20 2019-12-22 19-900223 Midget Tournament Springbank
0 PW4 Rockies Christmas Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 North Calgary 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900484 Brett Johnson
0 Southwest Santa Showdown Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 South Calgary 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900472 Suzanne Gentile
0 Crowfoot Coyotes PW1 Christmas Challenge Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 North Cochrane 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900316 Corrie Safar
0 Northwest Warriors Novice Candy Cane Countdown Novice Novice 3 North Calgary 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900456 Cassie Leyden
0 Rock em Sock em Bantam Battle Bantam Bantam 3 Calgary 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900467 Catherine Pelley
0 Blackfoot Novice 1 Ice Breaker Novice Novice 1 South Sparwood 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900329 Nikki Allan
0 The grinch cup 2019 Novice Novice 2 South Calgary 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900468 Stephanie Shantz
0 2019 Candy Cane Challenge Novice Novice 4 North Calgary 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900499 Lisa Smandych
0 Northwest Warriors Xmas Xtravaganza Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Calgary 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900386 darcy coghill
0 Winter Storm Series Novice Novice 4 North Calgary 2019-12-21 2019-12-22 19-900492 Carly Tatomir
0 The Knights Holiday Hustle Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 South Calgary 2019-12-27 2019-12-29 19-900364 Sarah Solomon
0 Joust In The South Peewee 6 Pee Wee Pee Wee 6 South Calgary 2019-12-27 2019-12-30 19-900440 Sarah Moir
0 Atom 7 White and Grey Joust in the South Atom Atom 7 South Calgary 2019-12-27 2019-12-29 19-900445 Vanessa and Stephanie Eliuk and Durand
0 Mustangs Novice 3 Black Tournament Novice Novice 3 North Calgary 2019-12-27 2019-12-29 19-900436 Kayla Migotti
0 Tic Tac Mistletoe Atom Atom 4 South Calgary 2019-12-27 2019-12-29 19-900400 Tracy Bullas
0 Bantam Barnburner Bantam Bantam 4 Calgary 2019-12-27 2019-12-29 19-900401 Tracy Bullas
0 Novice 1 Winter Break Blitz Novice Novice 1 North Calgary 2019-12-27 2019-12-29 19-900320 Danielle Melnyk
0 Bantam Winter Blast Bantam Bantam 4 Calgary 2019-12-27 2019-12-29 19-900428 Alykhan Sunderji
0 Atom 3 Winter Classic Atom Atom 3 North Calgary 2019-12-28 2019-12-29 19-900378 Tien Leon
0 A Cougar Merry Pucking Christmas Midget Midget 5 Calgary 2019-12-28 2019-12-29 19-900459 Jeremy Foster
0 December Dangler 2019 Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 Calgary 2019-12-28 2019-12-30 19-900502 Tammie Redelback
0 Springbank M4 Ring in the New Year Midget Midget 4 Canal Flats 2020-01-02 2020-01-05 20-900078 Carolyn Hartman
0 Springbank M6 Canal Flats New Year Kickoff Midget Midget 6 Canal Flats 2020-01-02 2020-01-05 20-900116 Carolyn Hartman
0 Danglefest 2020 Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 North Delia 2020-01-03 2020-01-05 20-900046 Kari Czirjak
0 Coyotes Mount Rundle Rumble Atom Atom 5 North Banff 2020-01-03 2020-01-05 20-900099 Nadia Mah
0 Coyotes Rocky Mountain Rumble Atom Atom 4 North Banff 2020-01-03 2020-01-05 20-900070 Jillian Horvath
4 Rolling Hills Candy Cup Bantam Bantam 5 Rolling Hills 2020-01-03 2020-01-05 20-900157 Clayton Lee-Chee
0 Blades in the Badlands Atom Atom 4 North Morrin 2020-01-03 2020-01-05 20-900101 Greg McFarlane
0 Battle in Evansburg 2020 Bantam Bantam 2 Evansburg 2020-01-03 2020-01-05 20-900087 Sharon Klatt
0 Trochu Cup Novice Novice 3 South Trochu 2020-01-04 2020-01-05 20-900069 Dallas West
12 Springbank Young Guns SR Timbits Tournament 2020 Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2020-01-10 2020-01-12 20-900134 Timbits Tournament Coordinator
6 Springbank Young Guns JR Timbits Tournament 2020 Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2020-01-10 2020-01-12 20-900133 Timbits Tournament Coordinator
0 Sweet Caroline Novice Classic 2020 Novice Novice 2 North Blue Caroline 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900109 Nicole Smith
0 Sweet Caroline Classic 2020 Atom Atom 3 North Caroline 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900102 Tara Beattie
0 Badlands Barnburner Bantam Bantam 2 Duchess 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900117 Lisa Young
4 Knights Battle in the Flats Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 South Canal Flats 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900034 Sarah Solomon
0 Battle for the Biscuit Banff Pee Wee Pee Wee AA Banff 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900064 Danielle Melnyk
0 Slush Cup Bantam Bantam 4 Delia 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900156 Chris Kirby
0 2020 Morrin Quonset Classic Atom Atom 5 South Morrin 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900038 Lennon Roche
4 Fast and Furious Atom Atom 4 North Rolling Hills 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900065 Tanya Mitenko
0 Blackfoot Chiefs Atom 1 Tournament of Champions Atom Atom 1 South Hussar 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900020 Sydney Gault
0 Knights Battle in the Flats Atom 2 Atom Atom 2 South Canal Flats 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900066 Sarah Solomon
0 Cougar Clash at Rosemary 2020 Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 South Rosemary 2020-01-24 2020-01-26 20-900059 Alison Smith
0 Claresholm Challenge Midget Midget 4 Claresholm 2020-01-25 2020-01-26 20-900100 Christi McGown
0 Trochu Top Gun Tournament Novice Novice 2 North Blue Trochu 2020-01-25 2020-01-26 20-900033 Shannon Jefferies
4 Peewee 5 Wolves Gone Wild Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 South Banff 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900147 Anh Hong-Chuchmuch
0 BV Ice Melter Challenge 2020 Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 South Blue Canal Flats 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900021 Kellie Harvie
4 Raise It in Raymond Peewee Tournament Pee Wee Pee Wee Girls Raymond 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900119 Fiona Hajas
4 Wolves Gone Wild Novice Novice 1 South Banff 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900148 Jackie Chan
0 Ice Melter Challenge 2020 Atom Atom 2 South Canal Flats 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900017 Kim Streng
0 Thriller in Three Hills Atom Atom 5 North Three Hills 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900052 Allison Campbell
0 Battle for the Biscuit Midget Midget 5 Rosemary 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900103 Robin Horvath
0 Cougars Clash in Caroline Atom Atom 1 South Caroline 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900152 Laura MacLellan
4 The Caroline Pee Wee 3 Challenge Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 South Blue Caroline 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900089 Jennifer Archibald
8 Bar Down Bantam Challenge Bantam Bantam 6 Blue Elkford/Fernie 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900138 Evelyn Lamontagne
0 Face Off in the Hills Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 North Three Hills 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900055 Andrea Cortes
0 Kimberley Krunch Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 South Red Kimberly 2020-01-31 2020-02-03 20-900149 Gigi Douglas
0 Dueling it out in Duchess Pee Wee Pee Wee 6 North Brooks 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900075 Krista Poley
4 Battle of the Brontosaurus Midget Midget 6 Delia-stay in Drumheller hotels booked 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900124 Diana-Lynn Yurchak
4 Bow River Bruins Midget 3 Midget Midget 3 Rosemary 2020-01-31 2020-02-02 20-900110 Karen Dembo
0 Battle for the Puck Novice Novice 3 South Dickson 2020-02-01 2020-02-02 20-900074 May Chiu
4 Calgary Saints Timbits JR 1 Invitational Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2020-02-06 2020-02-09 20-900036 Kari MacEwen
4 Calgary Saints Timbits JR Gold Invitational Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2020-02-06 2020-02-09 20-900037 Kari MacEwen
4 Saints Jr Timbits Invitational 2 Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2020-02-06 2020-02-09 20-900136 Kari MacEwen
4 Calgary Saints Timbits SR Invitational Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2020-02-06 2020-02-09 20-900035 Kari MacEwen
4 Saints Sr Timbits Invitational 2 Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2020-02-06 2020-02-09 20-900144 Kari MacEwen
0 Coyote Howler on the Prairies Pee Wee Pee Wee 3 North Delburne 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900056 Jillian Horvath
0 No Frills in the Flats 2020 Pee Wee Pee Wee 1 South Canal Flats 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900042 Melinda McCall
0 5th Annual Brawl at the Mall 2020 Atom Atom 1 North Edmonton 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900026 Coordinator BATM
0 Southwest Cougars Clash in Caroline Bantam Bantam 1 Caroline 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900160 Laura MacLellan
4 Reptile Rumble 2020 Bantam Bantam 5 Delia-stay in Drumheller hotels booked 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900122 Diana-Lynn Yurchak
0 Bantam Bubble Gum Blitz Midget Midget B Girls Torrington 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900146 Robyn Haddad
10 Trailswest Wolves Winter Classic Midget Midget 3 Hussar 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900131 Chris Whelan
0 Cougar Classic Midget Midget 2 Three Hills 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900115 Wanda Metz
0 Blackfoot Clash In Caroline Bantam Bantam 1 Caroline 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900161 Aaron Goss
0 Bow River Bantam Battle Bantam Bantam 4 Rosemary 2020-02-07 2020-02-09 20-900120 Gina Ursulak
4 February Coyote Crush Atom Atom 5 North Calgary 2020-02-13 2020-02-14 20-900077 JOLENE DAVIES
0 Hockey in Rockies Atom Atom Girls Banff 2020-02-14 2020-02-16 20-900016 Tara Lyseng
4 Cougars Golden Almost Spring Fling Midget Midget 3 Golden 2020-02-14 2020-02-16 20-900159 Michelle Stolz
4 Rocking in Rolling Hills Bantam Bantam 6 Red Rolling Hills 2020-02-14 2020-02-16 20-900121 Robin Horvath
0 Crowfoot Coyotes Three Hills Tournament Midget Midget 6 Three Hills 2020-02-14 2020-02-16 20-900047 Gerard Stang
3 FaceOff on the Flats Bantam B Girls Bantam Bantam Girls Canal Flats 2020-02-14 2020-02-17 20-900068 Alayna Christie
0 Have a Heart Tourney Midget Midget 2 Crowsnest Pass 2020-02-14 2020-02-16 20-900153 Kristen Wilson and Michelle Hubbell
0 2019 Crowfoot Midget Tournament Three Hills Midget Midget 5 Three Hills 2020-02-14 2020-02-16 20-900090 Kevin Hatch
0 Battle for the Cup 2020 Pee Wee Pee Wee 6 South Claresholm 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 20-900140 Sandy Chong
0 Southwest Stavely Showdown Midget Midget 5 Stavely 2020-02-15 2020-02-16 20-900088 Jeremy Foster
0 SVHA Timbits Winter Classic JR Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 20-900061 Courtney Toon
0 SVHA Timbits Winter Classic Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2020-02-15 2020-02-17 20-900062 Courtney Toon
0 The Mighty Novice Hockey Extravaganza Novice1 Novice Novice 1 North Calgary 2020-02-17 2020-02-17 20-900145 Chris Slanisky
0 The Mighty Novice Hockey Extravaganza N2 Novice Novice 2 North Blue Calgary 2020-02-17 2020-02-17 20-900027 Chris Slanisky
0 The good Ol Hockey Game Junor Timbits Family Day Tournament Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2020-02-17 2020-02-17 20-900040 Julie Glassford
9 Senior Georgie Bamber Tournament of Champions Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2020-02-20 2020-02-23 20-900112 Kira Penner
0 Kimberley Candy Cup Atom Atom 4 South Kimberley 2020-02-20 2020-02-23 20-900044 Amy Duncan
10 Junior Georgie Bamber Tournament of Champions Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2020-02-20 2020-02-23 20-900111 Kira Penner
4 Southwest Sparwood Tournament Pee Wee Pee Wee AA Sparwood 2020-02-21 2020-02-23 20-900151 Shelby Dawson
0 Trails West Ice Breaker in Banff Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 South Banff 2020-02-21 2020-02-23 20-900024 Christy R
0 Banff Ice Breaker 2020 Atom Atom 2 South Banff 2020-02-21 2020-02-23 20-900022 Christy Renton
0 2020 Tilt in the Sticks Atom Atom 2 South Caroline 2020-02-21 2020-02-23 20-900043 Heather Bligh
4 YOUR ICE at Lake Louise Alberta Atom Atom 4 Lake Louise 2020-02-21 2020-02-23 20-900094 thomas elwell
0 Hoodoo Hockey Bantam Bantam 7 Delia 2020-02-21 2020-02-23 20-900095 Mary Kay Fortin
0 Bruins Bantam 3 Winter Rush Bantam Bantam 3 Tilley 2020-02-21 2020-02-23 20-900137 Debra Lum
4 Novice Skills Tournament Novice Novice 4 North Sundre 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 20-900155 Michelle Hubbell
6 Springbank N2 Novice Novice 2 North Calgary 2020-02-28 2020-03-01 20-900004 Springbank Tournaments
4 McKnight SR Timbits Madness Tournament Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2020-02-28 2020-03-01 20-900019 Misti Renton
6 Springbank N1 Novice Novice 1 North Calgary 2020-02-28 2020-03-01 20-900005 Springbank Tournaments
4 2019 2020 Glenlake Lamplighter Tournament Timbits Timbits - Junior Canal Flats 2020-02-28 2020-03-01 20-900084 Kent Viccars
0 Joust in the South Novice 1 Novice Novice 1 South Calgary 2020-02-28 2020-03-01 20-900113 Brandy Fenwick
0 Joust In The South Novice 3 Novice Novice 3 South Calgary 2020-02-28 2020-03-01 20-900108 Pearl Thai
0 2019 2020 Glenlake Lamplighter Tournament Senior Timbits Timbits Timbits - Senior Canal Flats 2020-02-28 2020-03-01 20-900085 Tera Viccars
6 McKnight JR Timbits Madness Tournament Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2020-02-28 2020-03-01 20-900018 Misti Renton
0 SVHA Novice 1 Spring Shootout Novice Novice 1 North Calgary 2020-03-06 2020-03-08 20-900081 Rebecca Worm
4 Novice 3 March Mashup Novice Novice 3 South Canal Flats 2020-03-06 2020-03-08 20-900107 John Reyes
4 Glenlake Lamplighter Tournament for Senior Timbits Timbits Timbits - Senior Banff 2020-03-06 2020-03-08 20-900041 Aly Lalani
0 N2 Banff Breakaway Novice Novice 2 South Banff 2020-03-06 2020-03-08 20-900142 Amanda Chapman
6 Springbank N4 Novice Novice 4 North Calgary 2020-03-06 2020-03-08 20-900002 Novice Tournaments
0 Lamplighter Golden Rules Tournament Novice Novice 2 South Golden 2020-03-06 2020-03-08 20-900104 Sara Kozey
6 Springbank N3 Novice Novice 3 North Calgary 2020-03-06 2020-03-08 20-900003 Springbank Tournaments
0 Mustangs Novice 4 Tournament Novice Novice 4 North Calgary 2020-03-06 2020-03-08 20-900082 Ryan Danielson
4 Novice March Mashup Novice Novice 3 South Canal Flats 2020-03-06 2020-03-08 20-900106 Lara Pendrel
4 Dangle Snipe and Celly Novice Novice 2 North Red Calgary 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 20-900063 Jessica Greenway
0 Novice 1 March Meltdown 2020 Novice Novice 1 South Calgary 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 20-900006 Trevor Morgan
8 Annual Novice Girls Hockey Calgary tournament Novice Novice 3 South Calgary 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 20-900001 Tara Lyseng
2 Lamplighter Puck and Powder Series Novice Novice 1 South Kimberley 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 20-900130 Joseph Gregory
8 Junior Timbits Joust in the South Timbits Timbits - Junior Calgary 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 20-900128 Samantha Brown Cole
0 Novice 2 March Meltdown 2020 Novice Novice 2 South Calgary 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 20-900007 Trevor Morgan
10 Senior Timbits Joust in the South Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2020-03-07 2020-03-08 20-900129 Samantha Brown Cole
0 BR Novice Div 2 Spring Showdow Novice Novice 2 North Calgary 2020-03-12 2020-03-15 20-900030 Lana Weatherdon
0 BR Novice Div 3 Spring Showdown Novice Novice 3 North Calgary 2020-03-12 2020-03-15 20-900031 Lana Weatherdon
1 BR Bruins Novice Div 4 Spring Showdown Novice Novice 4 North Calgary 2020-03-12 2020-03-15 20-900032 Lana Weatherdon
0 Bow River Novice Spring Showdown Novice Novice 1 North Calgary 2020-03-12 2020-03-15 20-900029 Lana Weatherdon
0 Mustangs Novice 2 Orange Tournament Novice Novice 2 North Red Calgary 2020-03-13 2020-03-15 20-900073 Stephanie Hart
4 Calgary Saints Invitational Novice 4 Novice Novice 4 North Calgary 2020-03-13 2020-03-15 20-900054 Nadine Williams
2 Joust in the South Novice Div 4 Novice Novice 4 South Calgary 2020-03-13 2020-03-15 20-900126 Dallace Pugh
4 Saints Novice Invitational 3 Novice Novice 3 North Calgary 2020-03-13 2020-03-16 20-900072 Nadine Williams
4 Knights Novice Shamrock Shakedown Novice Novice 1 South Canal Flats 2020-03-13 2020-03-15 20-900039 Kristin Hunt
2 The Shamrock Showdown Novice Novice 1 South Sparwood 2020-03-13 2020-03-15 20-900025 Jennifer Mills
4 Calgary Saints Novice Invitational 1 Novice Novice 1 North Calgary 2020-03-13 2020-03-15 20-900053 Nadine Williams
0 Cow Town Classic Novice Novice 3 North Calgary 2020-03-14 2020-03-15 20-900067 Melody Kulifaj
0 Novice 4 March Meltdown 2020 Novice Novice 4 South Calgary 2020-03-14 2020-03-15 20-900008 Trevor Morgan
0 Novice 3 March Meltdown 2020 Novice Novice 3 South Calgary 2020-03-14 2020-03-15 20-900009 Trevor Morgan
0 Coyotes Shamrock Shootout Atom Atom 7 North Calgary 2020-03-16 2020-03-21 20-900083 Fawn Ellis
0 SVHA Shamrock Shakedown Tournament Atom Atom 5 North Calgary 2020-03-16 2020-03-19 20-900127 Alisha Collins
4 Crowfoot Coyotes Final Howl Bantam Bantam 3 Calgary 2020-03-19 2020-03-22 20-900092 Robyn Murray
4 March Midget Mash Midget Midget 4 Pincher Creek 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900154 Karen Wills
2 Year Ender Bender Midget Midget 6 Canal Flats 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900097 Nicole Waring
0 Mustangs Spring Breakaway Atom Atom 2 North Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900076 Fiona McCord
1 NWW 2020 March wind up Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900091 Darcy Coghill
4 SVHA Stick It To Kids Cancer Tournament Bantam 1 Bantam Bantam 1 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900010 SEAN O'REILLY
8 SVHA Stick It To Kids Cancer Tournament Bantam 5 Bantam Bantam 5 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900014 SEAN O'REILLY
4 Saints Hockey Bantam Invitational Tier 3 Bantam Bantam 3 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900057 Denise Leckie
4 SVHA Stick It To Kids Cancer Tournament Bantam 2 Bantam Bantam 2 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900011 SEAN O'REILLY
8 SVHA Stick It To Kids Cancer Tournament Bantam 6 Bantam Bantam 6 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900015 SEAN O'REILLY
4 Saints Hockey Bantam Invitiational Tier 1 Bantam Bantam 1 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900048 Denise Leckie
4 Mustangs Pee Wee 2 Tournament Pee Wee Pee Wee 2 North Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900071 Martin Kuczaj
4 Saints Hockey Bantam Invitational Tier 7 Bantam Bantam 7 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900058 Denise Leckie
6 SVHA Stick It To Kids Cancer Tournament Bantam 3 Bantam Bantam 3 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900012 SEAN O'REILLY
4 Saints Hockey Bantam Invitational Tier 6 Bantam Bantam 6 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900050 Denise Leckie
4 Crowfoot PeeWee 4W Shamrock Shootout Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 North Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900150 Brandie Walker
6 SVHA Stick It To Kids Cancer Tournament Bantam 4 Bantam Bantam 4 Calgary 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 20-900013 SEAN O'REILLY
8 GHC TIMBITS SKILLS TOURNAMENT Timbits Timbits - Senior Calgary 2020-03-21 2020-03-22 20-900060 Kelly Raffan
3 March Frozen Madness 2020 Atom Atom 3 North Calgary 2020-03-21 2020-03-22 20-900164 Crystal Blunderfield
4 Mustangs Peewee 5 Orange Pee Wee Pee Wee 5 North Calgary 2020-03-27 2020-03-29 20-900079 Amanda Barker
4 On Thin Ice Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 South Calgary 2020-03-27 2020-03-29 20-900143 Amanda O'Keefe
4 Mustangs Novice 2 Black March Tournament Novice Novice 2 North Blue Calgary 2020-03-27 2020-03-29 20-900080 Tina Johns
4 Pincher Creek PeeWee Classic Pee Wee Pee Wee 4 North Pincher Creek 2020-04-03 2020-04-05 20-900023 Trevor Cockrell