Calgary Tournaments

Filter By Age Category:   All | U7 | U9 | U11 | U13 | U15 | U18

Avail. Spots Tournament Age Division City Starts Ends Sanction # Contact
3 Fall Ice Blitz U13 U13 Female B Torrington 2022-12-09 2022-12-11 22-900265 Meghan Stuart
0 The Lamplighter Blades Tournament U11 U11 Tier 5 South Alix 2022-12-09 2022-12-11 22-900247 Jason Durkin
0 Lamplighter In the Stix U11 U11 Tier 1 South Alix 2022-12-09 2022-12-11 22-900263 Lara Pendrel
0 Hockey Night in the Flats U15 BC2 U15 U15 Tier 2 BC Canal Flats 2022-12-09 2022-12-11 22-900260 Shannon Woodward
0 U18 BC2 Big Valley Slamboree U18 U18 Tier 2 BC Big Valley 2022-12-09 2022-12-11 22-900309 Kirsten Zimola
0 SVHA U13 Blades of Steel Tournament U13 U13 Tier 3 North Calgary 2022-12-10 2022-12-11 22-900248 Allison Campbell
4 Golden Cup U15 U15 Tier 3 NBC Golden 2022-12-10 2022-12-11 22-900230 Shannon Lanigan
1 BV Christmas in the Valley U7 U7 U7 Junior South Calgary 2022-12-15 2022-12-18 22-900154 Courtney Bleile
0 BV Christmas in the Valley U7 SR U7 U7 Senior South Calgary 2022-12-15 2022-12-18 22-900155 Courtney Bleile
0 Top Shelf Tourney 2022 U15 U15 Tier 2 BC Canal Flats 2022-12-16 2022-12-18 22-900250 Wendy Iannone
0 Deke the Hills Lamplighter U15 U15 Tier 3 NBC Rolling Hills 2022-12-16 2022-12-18 22-900310 Lynn Mack Meson
0 Bassano Holiday Battle U15 U15 Tier 1 BC Bassano 2022-12-16 2022-12-18 22-900259 Danna Richardson
0 The Santa Showdown U15 U15 Tier 1 NBC Clive 2022-12-16 2022-12-18 22-900251 Christy Renton
0 Crowfoot Future Stars 2022 SR U7 U7 Senior North Calgary 2022-12-16 2022-12-18 22-900201 Amy Levie
0 Crowfoot Future Stars 2022 JR U7 U7 Junior North Calgary 2022-12-16 2022-12-18 22-900202 Amy Levie
0 Knights Battle in the Flats 2022 U13 U13 Tier 1 South Canal Flats 2022-12-16 2022-12-18 22-900240 Jennifer Wood
0 Badlands Battle for the Cup U15 U15 Tier 4 NBC Morin 2022-12-16 2022-12-18 22-900273 Kristina Hockenhull
4 Maverick Cup U13 U13 Tier 2 South Claresholm 2022-12-17 2022-12-18 22-900266 Shireen Bond
0 Bow River Bruins Bar Down U18 U18 Tier 1 NBC Calgary 2022-12-22 2022-12-23 22-900300 Tien Leon
0 Wolverines Icebreaker Tournament U11 HADP U11 U11 HADP Calgary 2022-12-26 2022-12-27 22-900223 Nikki Allan
0 Wolverines Icebreaker Tournament U13 U13 Tier 3 South Calgary 2022-12-26 2022-12-27 22-900209 Nikki Allan
0 Bow River Bruins Winter Classic U7 SR U7 U7 Senior North Calgary 2022-12-27 2022-12-29 22-900195 Richard/Carisa Zhang
2 Game of TWIGS U13 Div 3 U13 U13 Tier 3 North Calgary 2022-12-27 2022-12-29 22-900249 Elaine Cote
0 Dangle Snipe and Celly Fest U15 U15 Tier 2 BC Calgary 2022-12-27 2022-12-29 22-900277 Steve Petten
0 Cochrane Xmas Breakaway U15 U15 Tier 1 NBC Cochrane 2022-12-27 2022-12-29 22-900252 Jessica Haussmann
0 Holidays in the Hash Marks U15 U15 Tier 1 BC Calgary 2022-12-27 2022-12-29 22-900312 Rebecca Worm
0 December Dangler Invitational U15 U15 Tier 2 NBC Calgary 2022-12-27 2022-12-29 22-900242 Tien Leon
0 Winter Storm Showdown U13 U13 Tier 5 North Calgary 2022-12-27 2022-12-30 22-900317 Stacey Mainville
0 Wolves Christmas Classic U15 U15 Tier 1 NBC Calgary 2022-12-27 2022-12-29 22-900287 Christy Renton
0 Wolverines Winter Face Off U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue Calgary 2022-12-27 2022-12-29 22-900307 Catherine Pelley
0 Holiday Hat Trick U13 U13 Tier 6 South Calgary 2022-12-28 2022-12-29 22-900232 Charna Young
0 Wolverines Barnburner Tournament U13 U13 Tier 2 South Calgary 2022-12-28 2022-12-30 22-900272 Jessica Lessard
0 A Very Cremona Christmas U15 U15 Tier 3 NBC Cremona 2022-12-28 2022-12-29 22-900296 Chris Epp
0 McKnight Mustangs Mullet Mayhem U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue Calgary 2022-12-29 2022-12-31 22-900283 David Dixon
0 Rumble at the River U18 U18 Tier 2 BC Calgary 2022-12-29 2022-12-30 22-900302 Carrie Cassidy
0 U18 BC1 New Year Challenge U18 U18 Tier 1 BC Cochrane 2023-01-02 2023-01-05 23-900124 Caren Steele
0 Wolves Winter Howler U13 U13 Tier 4 South Calgary 2023-01-02 2023-01-04 23-900098 Helena Murray
0 Coyotes Winter Classic U11 U11 Tier 2 North Calgary 2023-01-02 2023-01-04 23-900106 Carolyn Belcastro
0 2023 Winter Blast U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue Calgary 2023-01-02 2023-01-05 23-900132 AJ Borawake
0 Murray Copot Invitational U13 U13 U13 Tier 1 Calgary 2023-01-06 2023-01-08 23-900130 Rebecca Worm
0 Winter Wraparound U18 U18 Tier 2 BC Dickson 2023-01-06 2023-01-08 23-900074 Shannon Gilbert
1 Murray Copot Invitational U11 U11 U11 HADP Calgary 2023-01-06 2023-01-08 23-900131 Jessica Greenway
0 Battle of the Ice Warriors Tournament U18 U18 Tier 3 BC Morrin 2023-01-06 2023-01-08 23-900113 Wanda Manuel
4 Welcome to the Wolf Den U13 U13 Tier 5 South Delia 2023-01-06 2023-01-08 23-900116 Robin Morton
0 Battle On the Edge U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue Calgary 2023-01-06 2023-01-08 23-900107 Gail Moneta
1 Rockem Sockem Rosemary Rumble 2023 U11 U11 Tier 2 North Rosemary 2023-01-06 2023-01-08 23-900035 Stacey Sullivan
5 The Spok Series U9 U9 Tier 3 North Vulcan 2023-01-07 2023-01-08 23-900076 Dianne Liwanag
0 U7 Senior Young Guns Springbank Tournament 2023 U7 U7 Senior North Calgary 2023-01-13 2023-01-15 23-900001 U7 Tournament Coordinator
0 U7 Jr Young Guns Springbank Tournament 2023 U7 U7 Junior North Calgary 2023-01-13 2023-01-15 23-900002 U7 Tournament Coordinator
0 Wolverines Winter Classic U9 Tier 2 U9 U9 Tier 2 South Canal Flats 2023-01-20 2023-01-22 23-900051 Sabrina Langlois
1 Wolverines Winter Classic U9 Tier 1 U9 U9 Tier 1 South Canal Flats 2023-01-20 2023-01-22 23-900050 Sabrina Langlois
4 Gritty Gopher Girls U9 U9 Tier 2 North Torrington 2023-01-21 2023-01-22 23-900112 Amanda Ryan
2 Outdoor Winter Classic 2023 Tournament U13 U13 Tier 5 South Black Diamond 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900089 Jeff Meidinger
6 Mustang Winter Classic U15 U15 Tier 2 NBC Morin 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 22-900228 Allison Colpitts
4 Khione Invitational 2023 U13 U13 Female B Lake Louise 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900093 Janice Rendflesh
1 The Big Delia U15 U15 Tier 2 BC Delia 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900087 Lisa Burton
0 Glenlake Alix Winter Classic U9 U9 Tier 1 South Alix 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900037 Chris Harrison
0 Lamplighter Ice Fest 2023 U13 U13 Tier 6 South Alix 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900080 Joanna Glynn
0 Canal Flats Ice Melter U15 U15 Tier 1 NBC Canal Flats 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900056 Heather Dagenais
0 Ice Melter 2023 U13 U13 Tier 5 South Canal Flats 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900067 Heather Dagenais
2 Battle of the Pass U11 U11 Tier 1 North Crowsnest Pass 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900038 Meghan Stuart
0 Rippin it in Rolling Hills U15 U15 Tier 3 NBC Rolling Hills 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900077 Allison Campbell
6 Beatdown in Bassano U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue Bassano 2023-01-27 2023-01-29 23-900073 Kate Pittman
0 Flames on the Flats U18 U18 Tier 3 BC Canal Flats 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900084 Darlene Martin
3 Winter Breeze U11 U11 Tier 4 North Torrington 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900032 Sandra Carnes
0 Breakaway in Bassano U13 U13 Tier 3 North Bassano 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900069 Jan Nicholson
0 Storm Showdown U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Red delia 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900083 Karen Wills
0 McKnight Mustangs Roundup U18 U18 Tier 1 NBC Dickson/Spruce View 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900085 Sherri Tarr
0 Lamplighter Rumble in Rolling Hills U13 U13 Tier 2 South Rolling Hills 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900052 Ian Bwint
4 Glenlake February Face Off U13 U13 Tier 1 South Rolling Hills 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900070 Melanie Martin
4 Raymond Rumble U15 U15 Female B Raymond 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900153 Sandra Else
0 The Battle of Alix U15 U15 Tier 3 BC Alix 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900110 Ryan Haney
4 Lamplighter Glenlake U15 NBC2 U15 U15 Tier 2 NBC Alix 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900096 Kathryn Summach
0 Lighting the Lamp in Lake Louise U11 U11 Tier 3 North Lake Louise 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900058 Lisa Smandych
6 Northstars Challenge U18 U16 AA Calgary 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900129 Silvia D'Costa
0 The Hussar Hammer Down U15 U15 Tier 4 NBC Hussar 2023-02-03 2023-02-05 23-900117 Stephanie Bieschke
0 Clash on the Canal U13 U13 Tier 3 North Canal Flats 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900033 Nicole Zacharias
0 Pucks N Boots Redo U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue Rolling Hills 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900082 Jennifer Philcox
0 Warriors in the Flats 2023 U13 U13 Tier 4 North Canal Flats 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900029 Tania Chevrier
4 Dirty Dangles U11 U11 Tier 2 South Alix 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 22-900246 Nicole Wickenheiser
0 2023 Trekkie Tangle U13 U13 Tier 2 South Vulcan 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900059 Erin Bibby
0 East Central Challenge U15 U15 Tier 2 NBC Delia 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900055 Lennon Roche
6 DangleFest 2023 U15 U15 Tier 3 NBC Brassano 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900048 Sandra Carnes
0 Winter Barn Burner U11 U11 Tier 3 North Calgary 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900090 Isabelle Rioux
0 Glenlake Alix Lamplighter U7 U7 Senior West Alix 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900119 Jeff Thomson
0 Stick On The Ice Winter Classic U13 U13 Tier 1 North Morrin 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900060 Charmaine Richter
1 Rosemary Rouser 2023 U13 U13 Tier 2 North Rosemary 2023-02-10 2023-02-12 23-900068 Stacey Sullivan
4 Mustang February Freeze U15 U15 Tier 2 NBC Calgary 2023-02-16 2023-02-17 23-900072 Allison Colpitts
1 Battle of the Biscuit 2023 U13 U13 Tier 3 North Calgary 2023-02-16 2023-02-17 23-900118 Lakshmi Gummadi
4 Mustang Meltdown U18 U18 Tier 3 BC Calgary 2023-02-16 2023-02-17 23-900063 Allison Colpitts
0 Crowfoot Coyote Crush U13 U13 Tier 3 North Calgary 2023-02-16 2023-02-17 23-900099 Misty Rippon
0 U11 Battle of the Biscuit U11 U11 HADP Calgary 2023-02-17 2023-02-20 23-900011 Courtney Bleile
4 Hussar Hat Trick U18 U18 U18 Tier 1 NBC Hussar 2023-02-17 2023-02-19 23-900097 nancy dube
4 BAR DOWN IN COWTOWN 2023 U13 U13 Tier 6 North Calgary 2023-02-17 2023-02-19 23-900092 Dacey Cooper-Varga
0 BV Battle of the Biscuit Div 4 U11 U11 Tier 4 South Calgary 2023-02-17 2023-02-20 23-900015 Courtney Bleile
0 Big Valley Blitz U18 U18 Tier 1 NBC Big Valley 2023-02-17 2023-02-19 23-900101 Pam Rioux
0 Candy Cup Classic U9 U9 Tier 3 South Caroline 2023-02-17 2023-02-19 23-900062 Jennifer Ducs
0 BV Battle of the Biscuit U11 Div 1 U11 U11 Tier 1 South Calgary 2023-02-17 2023-02-20 23-900012 Courtney Bleile
4 Shoresy Classic U18 U18 Tier 1 BC Vermillion 2023-02-17 2023-02-19 23-900134 Rod Matheson
1 Feud in the Flats U18 U18 Female A Canal Flats 2023-02-17 2023-02-20 23-900127 David Newby
4 Trails West February Freeze U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Red Rolling Hills 2023-02-17 2023-02-19 23-900115 Michelle Sverdahl
0 BV Battle of the Biscuit Div 5 U11 U11 Tier 5 South Calgary 2023-02-17 2023-02-20 23-900016 Courtney Bleile
0 BV Battle of the Biscuit U11 Div 2 U11 U11 Tier 2 South Calgary 2023-02-17 2023-02-20 23-900013 Courtney Bleile
0 Golden Goal Diggers U13 U13 Tier 3 North Golden 2023-02-17 2023-02-19 23-900071 Candice Pearson
0 BV Battle of the Biscuit Div 3 U11 U11 Tier 3 South Calgary 2023-02-17 2023-02-20 23-900014 Courtney Bleile
0 Bassano Barn Burner U15 U15 Tier 1 BC Bassano 2023-02-17 2023-02-19 23-900095 Catherine Staveley
8 Timbit Winter Classic U7 U7 Senior North Calgary 2023-02-18 2023-02-20 23-900065 Dallas Kitt
0 Wolves in Claresholm Tournament U15 U15 Tier 2 BC Claresholm 2023-02-18 2023-02-19 23-900039 Tara Mastromonaco
4 The Clash in Clive U11 U11 Tier 4 Red South Clive 2023-02-18 2023-02-20 23-900091 Kristine Gray Meek
8 Timbits Winter Classic U7 U7 Junior Calgary 2023-02-18 2023-02-20 23-900064 Dallas Kitt
0 Fearless Female Friendship Tournament U11 U11 Female B Torrington 2023-02-18 2023-02-19 23-900100 Kelly Raffan
2 Torrington Gopher Games U13 U13 Tier 3 North Torrington 2023-02-23 2023-02-26 23-900126 Angie Thiessen
6 Georgie Bamber Tournament of Champions U7 Jr 2023 U7 U7 Junior North Calgary 2023-02-23 2023-02-26 23-900152 Matt Hunter
12 Georgie Bamber Tournament of Champions 2023 U7 U7 Senior North Calgary 2023-02-23 2023-02-26 23-900028 Matthew Hunter
4 Kootenay Clash U13 U13 Tier 2 South Canal Flats 2023-02-24 2023-02-26 23-900053 Lindsay Andal
0 Bar Down In Bassano Tournament U13 U13 Tier 4 North Bassano 2023-02-24 2023-02-26 23-900108 Alisha Collins
4 Glenlake U18 February Face Off U18 U18 Tier 3 NBC Rolling Hills 2023-02-24 2023-02-26 23-900079 Melanie Martin
4 SouthWest Cougars Heart and Hustle Tournament U15 U15 Tier 1 NBC Calgary 2023-02-24 2023-02-26 23-900121 Michelle Rousseau
4 Sticks in the Stix U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue Dickson 2023-02-24 2023-02-26 23-900128 Marcy Nielsen
4 Kootenay Winter Classic U11 U11 HADP Canal Flats 2023-02-24 2023-02-26 23-900034 Nina Wulder
0 The Great Golden Grind U18 U18 Tier 1 BC Golden 2023-02-24 2023-02-26 23-900088 Jayme Middleton
0 Lamplighter Rolling Hills U15 U15 Tier 1 NBC Rolling Hills 2023-02-24 2023-02-26 23-900123 Blakney Hopkins
8 U7 Sizzle Sticks 2022 U7 U7 Junior Calgary 2023-02-25 2023-02-26 23-900133 Tournament Coordinator
4 Not Your Standard Tournament U11 U11 Tier 2 South Standard 2023-02-25 2023-02-26 23-900120 Pamela Kolla
0 U9 March Meltdown Div 3 U9 U9 Tier 3 South Calgary 2023-03-02 2023-03-05 23-900004 Courtney Bleile
0 U9 March Meltdown Div 1 U9 U9 Tier 1 South Calgary 2023-03-02 2023-03-05 23-900003 Courtney Bleile
0 U9 Tier 1 Springbank Tournament 2023 U9 U9 Tier 1 North Calgary 2023-03-03 2023-03-05 23-900005 U9 Tournament Coordinator
4 McKnight U9 Orange U9 U9 Tier 2 North Calgary 2023-03-03 2023-03-05 23-900143 KaraLee Foat-Barrett
0 U9 Tier 2 Springbank Tournament 2023 U9 U9 Tier 2 North Calgary 2023-03-03 2023-03-05 23-900006 U9 Tournament Coordinator
16 Sizzle Sticks U9 U9 U9 Female B Calgary 2023-03-04 2023-03-05 23-900027 Tournament Coordinator
4 Crowfoot Spring Roundup U9 U9 Tier 1 North Calgary 2023-03-04 2023-03-05 23-900144 Natalie Hohman
0 U9 Tier 4 Springbank Tournament 2023 U9 U9 Tier 4 North Calgary 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900008 U9 Tournament Coordinator
4 Joust in the South U7 JR U7 U7 Junior South Calgary 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900026 Tournament Coordinator
4 Joust in the South U9 Div 3 U9 U9 Tier 3 South Calgary 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900023 Tournament Coordinator
0 U9 March Meltdown Div 2 U9 U9 Tier 2 South Calgary 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900009 Courtney Bleile
2 McKnight U7 Junior Spring Showdown U7 U7 Junior North Calgary 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900030 Angie Thiessen
0 Canal Flats Spring Classic U7 U7 U7 Senior South Canal Flats 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900049 Kim Enns
0 U9 March Meltdown Div 4 U9 U9 Tier 4 North Calgary 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900010 Courtney Bleile
8 Canal Flats Spring Classic U9 U9 Tier 1 South Canal Flats 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900075 Chad Wallis
4 Joust in the South U9 Div 1 U9 U9 Tier 1 South Calgary 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900021 Tournament Coordinator
0 U9 Tier 3 Springbank Tournament 2023 U9 U9 Tier 3 North Calgary 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900007 U9 Tournament Coordinator
0 McKnight U7 Senior Spring Showdown U7 U7 Senior North Calgary 2023-03-10 2023-03-12 23-900031 Angie Thiessen
5 Coyotes St Pattys Day Howler U9 U9 Tier 2 North Calgary 2023-03-11 2023-03-12 23-900146 Carolyn Belcastro
2 White Hawks Spring Tournament U9 U9 Tier 4 North Calgary 2023-03-11 2023-03-12 23-900149 Tingting Li
1 Division 3 Bow River Bruins U9 Spring Showdown March 2023 U9 U9 Tier 3 North Calgary 2023-03-16 2023-03-19 23-900019 Alison Hayter
4 Div 4 Bow River Bruins U9 Spring Showdown March 2023 U9 U9 Tier 4 North Calgary 2023-03-16 2023-03-19 23-900020 Alison Hayter
0 Div 1 Bow River Bruins U9 Spring Showdown March 2023 U9 U9 Tier 1 North Calgary 2023-03-16 2023-03-19 23-900017 Alison Hayter
1 Division 2 Bow River Bruins U9 Spring Showdown March 2023 U9 U9 Tier 2 North Calgary 2023-03-16 2023-03-19 23-900018 Alison Hayter
4 Joust in the South U9 Div 2 U9 U9 Tier 2 South Calgary 2023-03-17 2023-03-19 23-900022 Tournament Coordinator
4 Mustangs Orange Crush U9 U9 Tier 3 North Calgary 2023-03-17 2023-03-19 23-900145 Michael Farrar
8 Battle of the Flats U9 Tier2 U9 U9 Tier 2 North Canal Flats 2023-03-17 2023-03-19 23-900036 Meghan Stuart
4 Joust in the South U9Div 4 U9 U9 Tier 4 South Calgary 2023-03-17 2023-03-19 23-900024 Tournament Coordinator
4 Joust in the South U7 SR U7 U7 Senior South Calgary 2023-03-17 2023-03-19 23-900025 Tournament Coordinator
4 March to the Cup U13 U13 Tier 1 North Calgary 2023-03-23 2023-03-26 23-900138 Colleen Underwood
3 Crowfoot March Melt U11 U11 Tier 3 North Calgary 2023-03-23 2023-03-26 23-900148 Nancy Lisi
4 U11 Joust in the South U11 U11 Tier 1 South Calgary 2023-03-23 2023-03-26 23-900125 Jamie Keeley
4 U15 Joust in the South U15 U15 Tier 4 NBC Calgary 2023-03-23 2023-03-26 23-900122 Jamie Keeley
1 Stick it to Spring Tournament U15 U15 Tier 3 NBC Calgary 2023-03-23 2023-03-27 23-900140 Jess Mill
3 Joust in the South U15 BC2 U15 U15 Tier 2 BC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900104 Jamie Keeley
8 No Holds Barred II U18 U18 Tier 1 NBC Olds 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900061 Chris Harrison
4 U18 BC2 Spring Meltdown 2 U18 U18 Tier 2 BC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900151 Loralee Brazil
4 KCC Stick it to Kids Cancer Tournament NBC4 U15 U15 Tier 4 NBC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900047 Dianna Gallant
4 Battle of the Plains U18 U18 Tier 2 NBC Red Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900142 Tonita Maruda
4 KCC Stick it to Kids Cancer Tournament NBC1 U15 U15 Tier 1 NBC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900044 Dianna Gallant
4 Joust in the South U18 U18 U18 Tier 3 BC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900105 Jamie Keeley
4 KCC Stick it to Kids Cancer Tournament U15 U15 Tier 1 BC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900041 Dianna Gallant
0 BAR DOWN MELTDOWN TOURNAMENT U11 U11 Tier 2 North Morrin 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900066 Jan MacLellan
4 The Final Meltdown U15 U15 Tier 4 NBC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900139 Miranda Bridgewater
4 Joust in the South U11 U11 U11 Tier 4 South Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900102 Jamie Keeley
4 KCC Stick it to Kids Cancer Tournament NBC2 U15 U15 Tier 2 NBC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900045 Dianna Gallant
4 Battle of the Ice Spring Classic U13 U13 Tier 5 North Rockyford 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900147 Stacey Mainville
4 KCC Stick it to Kids Cancer Tournament BC2 U15 U15 Tier 2 BC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900042 Dianna Gallant
4 Joust in the South U13 U13 U13 Tier 2 South Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900103 Jamie Keeley
6 Faceoff in Whitefish U15 U15 Tier 3 BC Whitefish, Montana 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900081 Paije McGrath
1 U18 BC3 Spring Meltdown U18 U18 Tier 3 BC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900150 Carol Bacon
4 KCC Stick it to Kids Cancer Tournament NBC3 U15 U15 Tier 3 NBC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900046 Dianna Gallant
4 McKnight Mustangs Spring Meltdown 2023 U11 U11 Tier 1 North Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900137 Kaaren Murray
4 U18 McKnight Mustangs BC3 Black U18 U18 Tier 3 BC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900141 Caron Gerlitz
4 KCC Stick it to Kids Cancer Tournament BC3 U15 U15 Tier 3 BC Calgary 2023-03-24 2023-03-26 23-900043 Dianna Gallant
0 March Mountain Mayhem U13 U13 Tier 6 South Invermere 2023-03-25 2023-03-26 23-900109 Charna Young
4 The Crowfoot Coyotes Super Smash Tournament U11 U11 Tier 5 North Calgary 2023-03-25 2023-03-26 23-900136 Heather Cahill
0 Easter Extravaganza U18 U18 Tier 3 BC Canmore 2023-04-07 2023-04-09 23-900114 Trevor Cockrell