West Hillhurst (WHT)

1940 6 Avenue NW
Calgary, AB, T2N 0W3

January 28th, 2023 - February 26th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-01-28 12:30pm to 1:30pm NWHL Green NWHL Black
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-01-28 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Royal NWHL Red
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-01-28 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Yellow NWHL White
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-29 2:00am to 3:15am NW Warriors 3 White Cochrane B3 vipers AND Cochrane B2 Golden Knights
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-29 12:30pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 1 Bow Valley 1
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-02-04 12:30pm to 1:30pm NWHL Red NWHL White
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-02-04 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Black NWHL Yellow
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-02-04 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Royal NWHL Green
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-06 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Springbank 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2023-02-06 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 Crowfoot 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-02-09 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Bow River 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-02-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 6 Bow River 6
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-02-11 12:30pm to 1:30pm NWHL White NWHL Royal
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-02-11 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Yellow NWHL Green
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-02-11 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Black NWHL Red
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-13 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Knights 3 White
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 Trails West 1
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-02-18 12:30pm to 1:30pm NWHL Green NWHL White
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-02-18 1:45pm to 3:00pm NWHL Yellow NWHL Red
U13 Flames NWHL 2023-02-18 3:15pm to 4:30pm NWHL Royal NWHL Black
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 White McKnight 5 Black
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-26 12:30pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 5 White Simons Valley 5 Black
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-26 2:00pm to 3:15pm NW Warriors 3 Blue Simons Valley 3 White
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-23 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 0 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-23 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 1 6 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-13 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 White 5 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 1
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-01-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 1 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-09 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 6 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-31 2:45pm to 4:00pm Southwest 2 4 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-31 1:15pm to 2:30pm Wolverines 2 5 Knights 2 Knights 2 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-31 10:30am to 11:45am Wolverines 2 0 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 5
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-31 9:00am to 10:15am Southwest 2 3 Knights 2 Knights 2 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-30 7:30pm to 8:45pm Knights 2 1 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-30 6:00pm to 7:15pm McKnight 2 3 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-29 7:30pm to 8:45pm Southwest 2 3 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-29 6:00pm to 7:15pm McKnight 2 5 Knights 2 Knights 2 2
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-12-18 2:00pm to 3:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 1 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-12-18 12:30pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 3 5 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 4
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-15 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 3 Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC Red 2022-12-12 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 5 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 7
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-12 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 2 1 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-12-11 2:00pm to 3:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 8 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 7
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-12-11 12:30pm to 1:45pm NW Warriors 4 White 6 McKnight 4 Black McKnight 4 Black 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-30 7:15pm to 8:15pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 0 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 8
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-25 8:15pm to 9:30pm Springbank 2 Green 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-25 7:00pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 White 5 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-24 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 1 2 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 5 White 7 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-10 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 1 GHC AA Red GHC AA Red 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-07 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors 4 Blue 3 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-03 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 1 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 0
U11 HADP 2022-10-24 6:45pm to 8:00pm NW Warriors HADP 4 Simons Valley HADP Simons Valley HADP 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-21 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 2 2 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 2
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-17 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 5 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 4
U11 Tier 1 2022-10-14 7:00pm to 8:00pm LMHA U11-1 atoMc 402 5 EFHL KC403 King Cobras EFHL KC403 King Cobras 3
U11 Tier 1 2022-10-14 5:45pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 6 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-07 8:15pm to 9:30pm NW Warriors 3 Blue 4 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 2
U13 Tier 1 North 2022-10-07 4:30pm to 5:30pm Bow River 1 5 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 2