Centennial Place Arena (THC)

202 3 Ave N
Three Hills, AB, T0M 2A0

No Upcoming Games Available

Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
Midget 6 2020-02-16 2:15pm to 3:45pm Beaumont Braves BE703 8 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 2
Midget 5 2020-02-16 12:30pm to 2:00pm Bow Valley 4 1 Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4 4
Midget 6 2020-02-16 10:45am to 12:15pm Crowfoot 5 1 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 2
Midget 5 2020-02-16 9:00am to 10:30am Sherwood Park Midget Barons 12 Okotoks Midget RHL D Oilers Okotoks Midget RHL D Oilers 3
Midget 6 2020-02-15 9:15pm to 10:45pm Crowfoot 5 3 Beaumont Braves BE703 Beaumont Braves BE703 4
Midget 6 2020-02-15 7:30pm to 9:00pm NW Warriors 5 2 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 6
Midget 5 2020-02-15 5:45pm to 7:15pm Okotoks Midget RHL D Oilers 0 Bow Valley 4 Bow Valley 4 14
Midget 5 2020-02-15 4:00pm to 5:30pm Crowfoot 4 5 Sherwood Park Midget Barons Sherwood Park Midget Barons 1
Midget 6 2020-02-15 2:15pm to 3:45pm McKnight 6 1 Beaumont Braves BE703 Beaumont Braves BE703 3
Midget 6 2020-02-15 12:30pm to 2:00pm NW Warriors 5 1 Crowfoot 5 Crowfoot 5 4
Midget 5 2020-02-15 10:45am to 12:15pm Crowfoot 4 8 Okotoks Midget RHL D Oilers Okotoks Midget RHL D Oilers 2
Midget 5 2020-02-15 9:00am to 10:30am Bow Valley 4 6 Sherwood Park Midget Barons Sherwood Park Midget Barons 2
Midget 6 2020-02-14 7:45pm to 9:15pm Beaumont Braves BE703 6 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 1
Midget 6 2020-02-14 6:00pm to 7:30pm Crowfoot 5 3 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 5
Midget 2 2020-02-09 11:45am to 1:30pm Warman Midget Lynx 5 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 3
Midget 2 2020-02-09 9:45am to 11:30am Strathcona 3 RMAA Renegades RMAA Renegades 7
Midget 2 2020-02-08 4:15pm to 6:00pm RMAA Renegades 2 Warman Midget Lynx Warman Midget Lynx 7
Midget 2 2020-02-08 2:15pm to 4:00pm Southwest 2 3 Strathcona Strathcona 2
Midget 2 2020-02-08 11:00am to 12:45pm Strathcona 6 RMAA Renegades RMAA Renegades 2
Midget 2 2020-02-08 9:00am to 10:45am Warman Midget Lynx 12 Southwest 2 Southwest 2 2
Midget 2 2020-02-07 7:00pm to 8:45pm Strathcona 3 Warman Midget Lynx Warman Midget Lynx 7
Midget 2 2020-02-07 5:00pm to 6:45pm Southwest 2 2 RMAA Renegades RMAA Renegades 2
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-02 1:45pm to 2:45pm Okotoks Oilers 2 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 1
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-02 12:30pm to 1:30pm Saints 1 0 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
Atom 5 North 2020-02-02 11:15am to 12:15pm Airdrie Atom Blue Flames 5 4 Chestemere Lakers Atom 6 Chestemere Lakers Atom 6 2
Atom 5 North 2020-02-02 10:00am to 11:00am Bow River 5 4 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 2
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-01 5:45pm to 6:45pm Okotoks Oilers 4 Saints 1 Saints 1 0
Atom 5 North 2020-02-01 4:30pm to 5:30pm Chestemere Lakers Atom 6 4 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 1
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-01 3:15pm to 4:15pm Glenlake 2 Blue 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
Atom 5 North 2020-02-01 2:00pm to 3:00pm Airdrie Atom Blue Flames 5 7 Bow River 5 Bow River 5 2
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-01 12:45pm to 1:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 0 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 5
Atom 5 North 2020-02-01 11:30am to 12:30pm Bow River 5 5 NW Warriors 5 Red NW Warriors 5 Red 4
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-02-01 10:15am to 11:15am Saints 1 1 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
Atom 5 North 2020-02-01 9:00am to 10:00am Chestemere Lakers Atom 6 1 Airdrie Atom Blue Flames 5 Airdrie Atom Blue Flames 5 6
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-01-31 8:15pm to 9:15pm Bow River 2 1 Okotoks Oilers Okotoks Oilers 1
Pee Wee 2 North 2020-01-31 7:00pm to 8:00pm Saints 1 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 2
Atom 5 North 2020-01-31 4:30pm to 5:30pm NW Warriors 5 Red 6 Airdrie Atom Blue Flames 5 Airdrie Atom Blue Flames 5 7
Atom 5 North 2020-01-31 3:15pm to 4:15pm Bow River 5 3 Chestemere Lakers Atom 6 Chestemere Lakers Atom 6 5
Atom 2 North 2019-12-15 11:05am to 12:25pm Bow River 2 0 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 3
Atom 2 North 2019-12-15 9:30am to 10:50am Airdrie Atom Tier 2 2 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 3
Atom 2 North 2019-12-14 3:30pm to 4:45pm Airdrie Atom Tier 2 1 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 5
Atom 2 North 2019-12-14 2:00pm to 3:15pm Bow River 2 7 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 4
Atom 2 North 2019-12-14 11:00am to 12:15pm Airdrie Atom Tier 2 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 3
Atom 2 North 2019-12-14 9:30am to 10:45am Glenlake 2 Blue 3 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 1
Atom 2 North 2019-12-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Airdrie Atom Tier 2 5 Southwest 2 Blue Southwest 2 Blue 3
Atom 2 North 2019-12-13 4:15pm to 5:30pm Bow River 2 6 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4