Seton Rink A (SYA)

4995 Market Street SE
Calgary, AB, T3M 2P9

March 3rd, 2024 - March 17th, 2024
League Date Time Home Visitor
U13 Tier 6 South 2024-03-03 8:30am to 9:45am Trails West 6 Wolverines 6
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-03 10:00am to 11:15am Glenlake 5 Blue Southwest 5 Blue
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-03 11:30am to 12:45pm Knights 5 White Southwest 5 Gold
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-03 1:00pm to 2:15pm Springbank 2 Green Bow Valley 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC Red 2024-03-03 2:30pm to 3:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue Raiders 3 Black
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2024-03-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD Bow Valley 2 Black
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-08 5:45pm to 7:00pm Bow Valley 3 Red Czech - HC Slezan Opava
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-03-09 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-03-09 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 3 BC 2024-03-09 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 2 BC 2024-03-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-09 8:30pm to 9:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-10 8:30am to 9:45am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 5 South 2024-03-10 10:00am to 11:15am TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-10 11:30am to 12:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-10 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-03-10 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-03-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm TBD TBD
U13 Female B 2024-03-16 1:00pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Female A 2024-03-16 2:30pm to 3:45pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-03-16 4:00pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-03-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-03-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
U11 Female C 2024-03-17 8:30am to 9:30am TBD TBD
U11 Female B 2024-03-17 10:00am to 11:00am TBD TBD
U11 Female A 2024-03-17 11:30am to 12:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 5 South 2024-03-17 1:00pm to 2:00pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-03-17 2:30pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-03-17 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-03-17 7:15pm to 8:15pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U13 AA 2024-03-01 5:45pm to 7:00pm CBHA Hawks 8 Foothills U13 AA Bisons Foothills U13 AA Bisons 1
U13 Tier 1 2024-02-27 7:15pm to 8:30pm Bow River 1 1 Trails West 1 Trails West 1 4
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 2 Black 7 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 5
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-02-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 3 Red 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 4
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-02-24 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 3 Black 3 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-02-24 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow Valley 4 Red 2 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 0
U15 Tier 1 BC 2024-02-21 4:00pm to 5:30pm Bow Valley 1 3 Team Croatia Team Croatia 8
U11 HADP 2024-02-18 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley HADP 3 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 8
U11 Tier 2 South 2024-02-18 10:00am to 11:15am Bow Valley 2 Yellow 4 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 4
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-02-17 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 1 3 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-17 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 4 Red 1 Bow Valley 4 Black Bow Valley 4 Black 8
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-02-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 1 4 Knights 1 Knights 1 3
U13 Tier 2 South 2024-02-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 2 Red 3 Bow Valley 2 Black Bow Valley 2 Black 2
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-02-10 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 3 Red 9 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 3
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-02-10 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow Valley 4 Yellow 1 Knights 4 White Knights 4 White 7
U15 AA 2024-02-09 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Wranglers 2 NWCAA Stamps NWCAA Stamps 0
U13 Female B 2024-02-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Blaze 4 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-02-03 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 1 2 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2024-02-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 4 Red 2 Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red 1
U15 Female B 2024-02-03 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Scorch 4 GHC Flash GHC Flash 1
U13 Female A 2024-02-03 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC White 1 U13 Huskies Girls Fort McMurray U13 Huskies Girls Fort McMurray 1
U15 AA 2024-02-02 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Wranglers 5 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 3
U15 Female B 2024-01-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Heat 1 GHC Scorch GHC Scorch 0
U13 AA 2024-01-28 11:45am to 1:15pm CRAA White 8 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 8
U13 AA 2024-01-28 10:00am to 11:30am NWCAA Bronks 0 CBHA Rangers CBHA Rangers 0
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-27 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 3 Black 4 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 3 Red 4 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 9
U13 Female A 2024-01-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC White 2 GHC Blue GHC Blue 0
U13 AA 2024-01-21 11:45am to 1:15pm CRAA White 7 CNHA Green CNHA Green 8
U13 AA 2024-01-21 10:00am to 11:30am CRAA Gold 3 NWCAA Bronks NWCAA Bronks 4
U11 HADP 2024-01-21 8:30am to 9:45am Bow Valley HADP 3 Trails West HADP Trails West HADP 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2024-01-20 7:15pm to 8:15pm Trails West 1 White 1 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 6
U11 Tier 3 South 2024-01-20 5:30pm to 6:45pm Knights 3 Grey 0 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 1
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-20 4:00pm to 5:00pm Knights 4 White 4 Southwest 4 Gold Southwest 4 Gold 0
U11 Female A 2024-01-20 2:30pm to 3:30pm GHC Outlaws 4 GHC Chaos GHC Chaos 1
U11 Female C 2024-01-20 1:00pm to 2:00pm GHC Heat 0 GHC Flames GHC Flames 3
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-13 8:30pm to 9:45pm Raiders 1 1 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 5
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Trails West 1 7 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U18 Tier 1 BC 2024-01-13 5:30pm to 6:45pm NW Warriors 1 0 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-13 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow Valley 3 Red 2 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 6
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-13 2:30pm to 3:45pm Trails West 3 White 3 Southwest 3 Gold Southwest 3 Gold 3
U13 Tier 3 South 2024-01-13 1:00pm to 2:15pm Wolverines 3 Blue 4 Knights 3 Knights 3 5
U13 Tier 1 South 2024-01-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 1 4 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 3
U13 Female A 2024-01-06 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Blue 3 GHC Black GHC Black 3
U11 Tier 4 Red South 2024-01-06 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley 4 Yellow 2 Southwest 4 Blue Southwest 4 Blue 2
U11 Tier 4 Blue South 2024-01-06 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 4 Black 3 Wolverines 3 Gold Wolverines 3 Gold 7
U15 Female B 2023-12-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Spark 2 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
U18 Female B 2023-12-17 2:30pm to 3:45pm GHC Spark 0 GHC Ignite GHC Ignite 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-17 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 1 Black 3 Wolverines 1 Blue Wolverines 1 Blue 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-17 10:00am to 11:15am Bow Valley 1 Yellow 4 Southwest 1 Blue Southwest 1 Blue 3
U18 Tier 3 BC Black 2023-12-16 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 3 Black 1 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-12-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 2 Red 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U15 Female B 2023-12-16 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Spark 0 GHC Flash GHC Flash 5
U11 HADP 2023-12-16 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley HADP 3 Glenlake HADP Glenlake HADP 6
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-16 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 1 Red 6 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 3
U18 AA 2023-12-15 5:45pm to 8:00pm CBHA Rangers 3 NWCAA Bruins NWCAA Bruins 9
U13 Female A 2023-12-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Black 0 GHC Silver GHC Silver 2
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-12-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 1 Black 5 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 7
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-12-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 2 Yellow 1 Trails West 2 Trails West 2 9
U13 Female B 2023-12-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm GHC Heat 5 GHC Flames GHC Flames 0
U13 AA 2023-12-03 11:45am to 1:15pm CBHA Wranglers 5 CNHA Gold CNHA Gold 3
U13 AA 2023-12-03 10:00am to 11:30am CBHA Rangers 5 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 13
U13 AA 2023-12-02 2:45pm to 4:15pm CBHA Rangers 7 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 4
U13 AA 2023-12-02 1:00pm to 2:30pm NWCAA Stamps 4 CBHA Wranglers CBHA Wranglers 5
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-19 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 4 Red 7 Raiders 4 Black Raiders 4 Black 2
U18 Female A 2023-11-18 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Silver 1 GHC Red GHC Red 2
U18 Female A 2023-11-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Blue 3 GHC Black GHC Black 2
U15 Female A 2023-11-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Blue 1 GHC Black GHC Black 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-11-12 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley 4 5 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 1
U11 Tier 4 South 2023-11-12 8:30am to 9:45am Bow Valley 4 Black 2 Wolverines 3 Blue Wolverines 3 Blue 8
U18 Female B 2023-11-11 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC Flames 3 GHC Heat GHC Heat 3
U18 Female B 2023-11-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark 4 GHC Blaze GHC Blaze 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 3 Red 2 Knights 3 Knights 3 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-11 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow Valley 4 Red 9 Trails West 4 White Trails West 4 White 1
U11 HADP 2023-11-05 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley HADP 3 Springbank HADP Springbank HADP 3
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-11-05 10:00am to 11:15am Bow Valley 1 Black 2 Southwest 1 Gold Southwest 1 Gold 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-11-04 8:30pm to 9:45pm Bow Valley 1 2 Trails West 1 Red Trails West 1 Red 8
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-11-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Bow Valley 3 1 Raiders 3 White Raiders 3 White 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-11-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Bow Valley 4 3 Southwest 4 Southwest 4 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-11-04 4:00pm to 5:15pm Bow Valley 3 Red 5 Bow Valley 3 Black Bow Valley 3 Black 4
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-04 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley 4 Red 5 Glenlake 4 Blue Glenlake 4 Blue 3
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-11-04 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 4 Black 7 Knights 4 Grey Knights 4 Grey 1
U15 Female A 2023-10-28 8:30pm to 9:45pm GHC White 1 GHC Black GHC Black 0
U15 Female B 2023-10-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm GHC Spark 1 GHC Heat GHC Heat 2
U13 Female A 2023-10-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm GHC Blue 5 GHC Red GHC Red 0
U11 Female A 2023-10-28 4:00pm to 5:15pm GHC Flyers 7 GHC Rangers GHC Rangers 0
U11 Tier 1 South 2023-10-28 2:30pm to 3:45pm Bow Valley 1 Yellow 5 Bow Valley 1 Red Bow Valley 1 Red 4
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-28 1:00pm to 2:15pm Bow Valley 3 Black 2 Southwest 3 Blue Southwest 3 Blue 2
U13 Tier 3 South 2023-10-22 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 3 Black 6 Glenlake 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 South 2023-10-22 10:00am to 11:15am Bow Valley 4 Red 3 Wolverines 4 Wolverines 4 6
U11 Tier 2 South 2023-10-21 7:30pm to 8:30pm Bow Valley 2 Red 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 6
U13 AA 2023-10-21 5:45pm to 7:15pm CRAA White 7 CBHA Hawks CBHA Hawks 3
U13 AA 2023-10-21 4:00pm to 5:30pm CBHA Wranglers 4 CRAA Gold CRAA Gold 5
U13 Tier 2 South 2023-10-15 11:30am to 12:45pm Bow Valley 2 Black 4 Wolverines 2 Wolverines 2 5