Springbank - Red Dutton (SPR)

32224A Springbank Road
Calgary, AB, T3Z 2L9

January 28th, 2023 - March 12th, 2023
League Date Time Home Visitor
U7 Junior West 2023-01-28 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank Jr Leafs Glenlake Jr Sharks
U13 Tier 6 North 2023-01-28 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 6 McKnight 5 Orange
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-28 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 5 Green McKnight 5 Black
U7 Senior West 2023-01-29 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank Sr Stars Glenlake Sr Canucks
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-01-29 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 4 Green GHC Blue
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-01-29 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Blue Bow River 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-29 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 4 Crowfoot 3
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-29 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Green
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-30 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 5 Crowfoot 5
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-30 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 5 Blue Bow River 5
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-30 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 Simons Valley 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-31 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Blue Trails West 2 White
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-01-31 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 3 Green Glenlake 3 Blue
Junior C 2023-02-01 7:15pm to 9:15pm Springbank Rockies Chestermere Lakers
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-03 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 Blue Glenlake 1 Blue
U7 Junior West 2023-02-04 8:45am to 9:45am Springank Jr Senators Glenlake Jr Wild
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-04 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 4 Blue Simons Valley 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-04 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 4 Green McKnight 4 Black
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-04 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 4 Green GHC Black
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-04 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 3 Glenlake 3
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-04 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Knights 2 Grey
U7 Senior West 2023-02-05 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank Sr Canadiens Glenlake Sr Jets
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-05 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Green McKnight 2 Orange
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-05 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 1 Blue NW Warriors 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-06 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-02-06 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 Green Bow River 2
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-06 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 NW Warriors 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-07 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 Southwest 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-07 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Trails West 2 Red
U18 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-08 7:30pm to 9:00pm Springbank 1 Southwest 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-09 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Crowfoot 2
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-02-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 5 Green NW Warriors 5 Blue
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-02-10 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Green
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Blue
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-10 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 Glenlake 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-11 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-02-11 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 3 Blue Simons Valley 3 Black
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-11 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 4 Green Crowfoot 4
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-12 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-12 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Green McKnight 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-12 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Green Bow River 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-02-12 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Green
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-12 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 1 Blue Trails West 1 Red
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-12 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Green Bow River 1 BLACK
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-13 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3 White
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-13 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 Southwest 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-02-14 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 Knights 4
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-02-14 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Blue
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-16 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 5 Bow River 5
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 Blue McKnight 4 Black
U7 Junior West 2023-02-18 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank Jr Bruins Glenlake Jr Wild
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-02-18 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 2 Green Glenlake 2 Blue
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-02-18 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 3 Knights 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-18 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 1 Wolverines 1
U7 Senior West 2023-02-19 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank Sr Flames Glenlake Sr Bruins
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-02-19 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 5 NW Warriors 5
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-19 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Green Simons Valley 3 Black
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-02-19 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 2 Green McKnight 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2023-02-19 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 2 Blue Bow River 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-02-20 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Blue Bow River 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-02-20 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Blue Crowfoot 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-02-20 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 2 Blue Wolverines 2
U15 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-21 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Glenlake 3 Blue
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-02-21 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 1 Trails West 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-02-23 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 Green Simons Valley 3 White
U7 Junior West 2023-02-25 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank Jr Bruins Glenlake Jr Leafs
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-25 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 4 Green Bow River 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-02-25 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2023-02-25 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 2 Trails West 2 White
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-25 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 3 Green Southwest 3
U7 Senior West 2023-02-26 8:15am to 9:15am Springbank Sr Thrashers Trails West Sr Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-02-26 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Green
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-26 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 1 Blue Bow River 1
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-02-26 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1 Blue
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-02-26 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 1 Green McKnight 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2023-02-26 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 Blue NW Warriors 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-04 8:45am to 9:45am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-04 9:45am to 10:45am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-04 11:00am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-04 12:00pm to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-04 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-04 2:15pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-04 3:30pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-04 4:30pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-05 11:00am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-05 12:00pm to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-03-05 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-05 2:30pm to 3:30pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-05 3:30pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-03-05 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-10 4:45pm to 5:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-10 5:45pm to 6:45pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-10 7:00pm to 8:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-11 8:45am to 9:45am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-11 9:45am to 10:45am TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-11 11:00am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-11 12:00pm to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-11 4:15pm to 5:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-11 5:15pm to 6:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-12 11:00am to 12:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-12 12:00pm to 1:00pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-03-12 1:15pm to 2:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-12 2:15pm to 3:15pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-12 3:30pm to 4:30pm TBD TBD
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-03-12 4:30pm to 5:30pm TBD TBD
Recent Games
League Date Time Home Score Visitor Score
U11 Tier 5 North 2023-01-26 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 5 4 McKnight 5 McKnight 5 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-24 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 4
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-24 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 4 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 7
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-23 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 3 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 1
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-23 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 3 McKnight 3 McKnight 3 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-22 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Glenlake 1 Green Glenlake 1 Green 2
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-22 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 1 Blue 2 Bow River 1 GOLD Bow River 1 GOLD 6
U9 Tier 1 North 2023-01-22 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue
U9 Tier 3 North 2023-01-22 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Green Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-21 3:30pm to 4:45pm Springbank 1 Green 12 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-14 6:30pm to 7:45pm Glenlake 2 Blue 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2023-01-13 6:45pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 0 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 7
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-12 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 Blue 3 GHC Black GHC Black 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-12 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 8 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 0
Junior C 2023-01-11 7:15pm to 9:15pm Springbank Rockies 7 McKnight Mustangs McKnight Mustangs 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-11 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 4 Green 2 NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White 3
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-10 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 3 2 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2023-01-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 1 3 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 2
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2023-01-09 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 2 Bow Valley 3 Bow Valley 3 5
U13 Tier 1 North 2023-01-09 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 1 2 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 5
U11 Tier 1 North 2023-01-09 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2023-01-08 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 2 Green 5 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
U9 Tier 2 North 2023-01-08 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 2 Crowfoot 2 White Crowfoot 2 White
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-01-08 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 4 Green NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U15 Tier 2 BC 2023-01-07 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2023-01-07 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 1 5 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 0
U13 Tier 3 North 2023-01-07 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 1 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2023-01-07 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 4 Green 1 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 5
U11 Tier 4 North 2023-01-07 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 4 Green 3 Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Blue 12
U11 Tier 3 North 2023-01-07 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 3 Blue 4 Simons Valley 3 White Simons Valley 3 White 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2023-01-07 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 4 Blue Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2023-01-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 5 Green 2 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2023-01-02 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Green 7 Wolverines 2 Blue Wolverines 2 Blue 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC Blue 2022-12-21 7:30pm to 9:00pm Springbank 2 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 7
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-20 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 5
U11 HADP 2022-12-20 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank HADP 13 Bow Valley HADP Red Bow Valley HADP Red 5
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-19 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 4 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 4
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-12-19 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 6 1 Simons Valley 6 Simons Valley 6 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-19 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 1 Blue 4 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 4
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Green 0 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-18 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 3 5 Southwest 3 Southwest 3 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-18 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 4
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-18 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Blue Bow River 3 Bow River 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-18 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 3 Green NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-12-17 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 5 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 6
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-12-17 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 3 Green 1 Simons Valley 3 Black Simons Valley 3 Black 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-17 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 3 Blue Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-12-17 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 4 Green NW Warriors 4 White NW Warriors 4 White
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-12-16 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 Green 5 Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4 3
Junior C 2022-12-14 7:15pm to 9:15pm Springbank Rockies 6 Chestermere Lakers Chestermere Lakers 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 2
U11 HADP 2022-12-12 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank HADP 6 Crowfoot HADP Crowfoot HADP 4
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-12-12 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Green 7 NW Warriors 2 White NW Warriors 2 White 1
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-12-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 1 Bow River 1 BLACK Bow River 1 BLACK 5
U18 Tier 3 NBC 2022-12-11 4:00pm to 5:15pm Springbank 3 1 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 5
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-12-11 2:45pm to 3:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 6 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 1
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-12-11 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 4 Green Simons Valley 4 Simons Valley 4
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-12-10 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 4 Blue 4 GHC Blue GHC Blue 4
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-12-10 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 2 McKnight 2 Black McKnight 2 Black
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-12-10 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-12-09 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Green 3 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-09 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 5 Blue 0 NW Warriors 5 White NW Warriors 5 White 3
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-12-08 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 Blue 5 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 5
U11 Tier 5 North 2022-12-08 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 5 6 NW Warriors 5 NW Warriors 5 0
Junior C 2022-12-07 7:15pm to 9:15pm Springbank Rockies 5 Southside Thunder Southside Thunder 1
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-12-06 8:30pm to 9:45pm Springbank 1 2 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-12-06 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 Green 2 Bow Valley 3 Red Bow Valley 3 Red 6
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-12-05 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 3 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 6
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-12-04 6:30pm to 8:00pm Springbank 2 Green 6 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-04 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 4 7 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-04 3:30pm to 4:45pm Edmonton - KC 606 Sabres 2 Edmonton - NW 609 Broncos Edmonton - NW 609 Broncos 5
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-04 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 2 Bow Valley 2 Bow Valley 2 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-04 11:00am to 12:15pm Springbank 4 4 Edmonton - KC 606 Sabres Edmonton - KC 606 Sabres 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-04 9:30am to 10:45am Medicine Hat Whalers 5 Springbank 5 Blue Springbank 5 Blue 0
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-03 4:15pm to 5:30pm Golden Rockets 8 Medicine Hat Whalers Medicine Hat Whalers 7
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-03 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 5 Blue 3 Springbank 5 Green Springbank 5 Green 5
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-03 1:15pm to 2:30pm Edmonton - KC 606 Sabres 6 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 3
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-12-03 11:45am to 1:00pm Springbank 4 3 Edmonton - NW 609 Broncos Edmonton - NW 609 Broncos 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-03 10:15am to 11:30am Springbank 5 Blue 3 Golden Rockets Golden Rockets 6
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-12-03 8:45am to 10:00am Springbank 5 Green 3 Medicine Hat Whalers Medicine Hat Whalers 3
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-02 8:30pm to 10:00pm Bow Valley 2 3 Prairie Storm Lightning Prairie Storm Lightning 1
U18 Tier 2 BC 2022-12-02 6:45pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 3
Junior C 2022-11-30 7:15pm to 9:15pm Springbank Rockies 5 Simons Valley Storm Simons Valley Storm 1
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-30 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 1 5 Glenlake 1 Glenlake 1 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-27 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 10 Springbank 2 Green Springbank 2 Green 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-27 3:30pm to 4:45pm Glenlake 2 Green 1 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-27 11:00am to 12:15pm Springbank 2 Green 3 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 4
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-27 9:30am to 10:45am Springbank 2 Green 5 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 3
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-26 1:15pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Green 5 McKnight 2 McKnight 2 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-26 11:45am to 1:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 5 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-26 10:15am to 11:30am Springbank 2 Green 6 Trails West 2 White Trails West 2 White 6
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-26 8:45am to 10:00am Springbank 2 Blue 4 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 4
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-25 8:30pm to 10:00pm Medicine Hat 3 Springbank 2 Springbank 2 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-25 6:45pm to 8:15pm Glenlake 2 3 Brentwood School Brentwood School 8
Junior C 2022-11-23 7:15pm to 9:15pm Springbank Rockies 11 McKnight Mustangs McKnight Mustangs 5
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-20 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 5 NW Warriors 3 White NW Warriors 3 White 1
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-20 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 3 Green 4 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 6
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-20 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Green McKnight 1 McKnight 1
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-20 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 2 Crowfoot 2 Black Crowfoot 2 Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-20 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 4 Blue McKnight 4 McKnight 4
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-19 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 5 Blue 7 Simons Valley 5 White Simons Valley 5 White 1
U11 HADP 2022-11-19 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank HADP 9 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-19 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 1 Green 6 Bow River 1 Bow River 1 2
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-19 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 4 Blue GHC Blue GHC Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-18 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 7 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-18 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 5 Blue 6 McKnight 5 Orange McKnight 5 Orange 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-18 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 6 5 McKnight 6 McKnight 6 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-11-17 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Blue 10 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 0
Junior C 2022-11-16 7:15pm to 9:15pm Springbank Rockies 3 Bow River Bruins Bow River Bruins 3
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-14 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 6 Bow Valley 1 Bow Valley 1 2
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 4 2 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-11-13 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 1 Blue 2 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 5
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-13 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 4 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-13 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green
U9 Tier 2 North 2022-11-13 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 2 McKnight 2 Orange McKnight 2 Orange
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-13 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 4 Green NW Warriors 4 Blue NW Warriors 4 Blue
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-13 9:30am to 10:45am Springbank 4 Blue 6 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-12 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 3 3 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 3
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-12 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 1 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 1
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-12 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 5 Green 1 Simons Valley 5 Black Simons Valley 5 Black 5
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-12 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 3 Blue GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-11-12 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 1 Green NW Warriors 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 Blue
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-11 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 3 Green 6 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 0
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-11 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Green 1 Crowfoot 1 Crowfoot 1 3
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-11 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 McKnight 3 Orange McKnight 3 Orange 5
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-11-10 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 4 5 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 6
Junior C 2022-11-09 7:15pm to 9:15pm Springbank Rockies 10 Airdrie Dragons Airdrie Dragons 0
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-09 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 1 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 4
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-11-07 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 2 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 2
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-11-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Glenlake 2 Blue Glenlake 2 Blue 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-11-07 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 2 Green 7 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 3
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-11-06 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 2 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-06 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 2 Knights 2 Grey Knights 2 Grey 6
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-11-06 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Blue Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-11-06 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 3 Blue McKnight 3 McKnight 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-11-06 9:30am to 10:45am Springbank 4 Green 3 Bow River 4 Bow River 4 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-05 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 3 Green 6 NW Warriors 3 Blue NW Warriors 3 Blue 5
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-11-05 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 4 Green 8 McKnight 4 McKnight 4 1
U13 Tier 6 North 2022-11-05 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 6 4 Bow River 6 Bow River 6 7
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-11-04 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 8 Glenlake 2 Green Glenlake 2 Green 2
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-11-04 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 5
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-11-04 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 2 Green 9 Springbank 2 Blue Springbank 2 Blue 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-11-03 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 5 Green 2 NW Warriors 5 Blue NW Warriors 5 Blue 4
U15 Tier 3 NBC 2022-11-02 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 0 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 5
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-31 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 Blue 10 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 3
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-31 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 2 4 Glenlake 2 Glenlake 2 4
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-10-30 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 2 Green 7 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 4
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-30 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 3 Green 3 Bow River 3 Bow River 3 7
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-10-30 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 1 Blue Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-30 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 3 Green GHC Black GHC Black
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-30 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 4 Green McKnight 4 McKnight 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-29 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 3 Green 13 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-29 11:15am to 12:30pm Springbank 4 Blue 10 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 3
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-29 10:00am to 11:00am Springbank 3 Blue Bow River 3 Bow River 3
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-10-29 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 1 Green Bow River 1 Bow River 1
U18 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-28 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 2 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 1
U18 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-28 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 3 Green 4 Glenlake 3 Glenlake 3 8
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-10-28 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 4 Green 4 NW Warriors 4 NW Warriors 4 0
U18 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-27 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 3 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 2
U13 Tier 4 North 2022-10-26 5:45pm to 7:00pm Springbank 4 Blue 2 Crowfoot 3 Crowfoot 3 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-25 5:30pm to 6:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 4 GHC Blue GHC Blue 3
U15 Tier 1 BC 2022-10-24 8:45pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 2 Simons Valley 1 Simons Valley 1 4
U15 Tier 3 BC 2022-10-24 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Wolverines 3 Wolverines 3 6
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-24 6:00pm to 7:00pm Springbank 3 Blue 5 NW Warriors 3 NW Warriors 3 4
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-23 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 1 5 Wolverines 1 Wolverines 1 1
U15 Tier 2 NBC 2022-10-23 2:45pm to 4:00pm Springbank 2 Green 3 Simons Valley 2 Simons Valley 2 5
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-23 1:30pm to 2:30pm Springbank 2 Green 5 Bow River 2 Bow River 2 2
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-23 12:15pm to 1:15pm Springbank 4 Green Crowfoot 4 Crowfoot 4
U9 Tier 3 North 2022-10-23 11:00am to 12:00pm Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Blue Springbank 3 Blue
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-22 2:15pm to 3:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 3 Crowfoot 2 Crowfoot 2 8
U13 Tier 3 North 2022-10-22 12:45pm to 2:00pm Springbank 3 Green 1 McKnight 3 Black McKnight 3 Black 4
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-10-22 8:45am to 9:45am Springbank 1 Blue NW Warriors 1 White NW Warriors 1 White
U18 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-21 8:30pm to 10:00pm Springbank 1 Blue 3 McKnight 1 McKnight 1 2
U9 Tier 4 North 2022-10-21 4:15pm to 5:15pm Springbank 4 Blue Trails West 4 Red Trails West 4 Red
U15 Tier 1 NBC 2022-10-20 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 7 NW Warriors 1 NW Warriors 1 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-19 7:15pm to 8:15pm Springbank 5 Blue 2 Glenlake 5 Green Glenlake 5 Green 2
U9 Tier 1 North 2022-10-19 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Green Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White
U11 HADP 2022-10-17 7:15pm to 8:30pm Springbank HADP 15 Knights HADP Knights HADP 1
U15 Tier 4 NBC 2022-10-16 5:00pm to 6:15pm Springbank 4 4 Trails West 4 Trails West 4 6
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-10-16 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 2 Green 7 Bow Valley 2 Red Bow Valley 2 Red 3
U13 Tier 5 North 2022-10-16 11:00am to 12:15pm Springbank 5 Green 2 GHC Teal GHC Teal 4
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-15 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 3 Blue 8 Strathcona Warriors Strathcona Warriors 0
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-15 2:45pm to 4:00pm Trails West 3 White 6 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 9
U13 Tier 2 North 2022-10-15 12:00pm to 1:00pm Springbank 2 Blue 4 Knights 2 White Knights 2 White 1
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-15 10:15am to 11:30am Strathcona Warriors 3 Trails West 3 White Trails West 3 White 7
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-15 8:45am to 10:00am Springbank 3 Blue 4 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 2
U11 Tier 3 North 2022-10-14 7:15pm to 8:30pm Strathcona Warriors 1 Springbank 3 Green Springbank 3 Green 10
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-14 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 4 Blue 7 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 4
U15 Tier 2 BC 2022-10-13 7:00pm to 8:15pm Springbank 2 Green 3 NW Warriors 2 NW Warriors 2 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-13 5:45pm to 6:45pm Springbank 1 Green 4 Trails West 1 White Trails West 1 White 3
U11 HADP 2022-10-10 10:45am to 12:00pm Trails West HADP 5 Springbank HADP Springbank HADP 3
U11 HADP 2022-10-10 9:15am to 10:30am Glenlake HADP 2 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 3
U11 HADP 2022-10-10 7:45am to 9:00am McKnight HADP 6 Southwest HADP Southwest HADP 6
U11 HADP 2022-10-09 5:00pm to 6:15pm Trails West HADP 17 Bow River HADP Bow River HADP 2
U11 HADP 2022-10-09 3:30pm to 4:45pm Southwest HADP 1 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 2
U11 HADP 2022-10-09 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank HADP 4 Glenlake HADP Glenlake HADP 2
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-09 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 1 Green 3 Okotoks Oilers 1 Okotoks Oilers 1 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-09 11:00am to 12:15pm Trails West 1 Red 9 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-09 9:30am to 10:45am Springbank 1 Blue 2 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-08 2:45pm to 4:00pm Southwest 1 2 Okotoks Oilers 1 Okotoks Oilers 1 7
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-08 1:15pm to 2:30pm Trails West 1 Red 5 Springbank 1 Blue Springbank 1 Blue 1
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-08 11:45am to 1:00pm Springbank 1 Green 8 Knights 1 Grey Knights 1 Grey 3
U11 HADP 2022-10-08 10:15am to 11:30am Bow River HADP 7 McKnight HADP McKnight HADP 5
U11 HADP 2022-10-08 8:45am to 10:00am Southwest HADP 1 Glenlake HADP Glenlake HADP 3
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-07 7:15pm to 8:30pm Trails West 1 Red 8 Okotoks Oilers 1 Okotoks Oilers 1 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-07 5:45pm to 7:00pm Knights 1 Grey 6 Southwest 1 Southwest 1 4
U11 Tier 1 North 2022-10-07 4:15pm to 5:30pm Springbank 1 Blue 4 Springbank 1 Green Springbank 1 Green 1
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-02 6:30pm to 7:45pm Springbank 2 Green 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 3
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-02 3:30pm to 4:45pm Springbank 4 Blue 3 GHC Blue GHC Blue 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-02 2:00pm to 3:15pm Springbank 2 Blue 11 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 3
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-02 12:30pm to 1:45pm Springbank 2 Green 7 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 1
U11 Tier 4 North 2022-10-02 11:00am to 12:15pm GHC Blue 7 Springbank 4 Green Springbank 4 Green 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-01 10:15am to 11:30am Springbank 2 Green 9 Knights 3 Grey Knights 3 Grey 2
U11 Tier 2 North 2022-10-01 8:45am to 10:00am Springbank 2 Blue 1 Trails West 2 Red Trails West 2 Red 4